RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2011.95 -> 1997
Nizhny Novgorod open tournament
2008-03-14 -> 2008-03-16
Rating: 2077.86 -> 2011.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 1990 1
loss
-19.93
Grishnin Stepan 1838 2
loss
-25.55
Shustov Sergey 1842 3
win
+6.57
Makarov Sergey   4
win
-
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2069 5
loss
-16.41
Sobolev Pavel 1725 6
win
+3.72
Epifanov Dmitry 2114 7
loss
-14.32
Syomin Nikita   8
win
-
Province
2007-07-23 -> 2007-07-29
Rating: 2089.51 -> 2077.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2185
loss
-11.69
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2052
draw
-1.68
Solovyov Egor 1817
win
+5.54
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Kopyluov Nikolay  
win
-
Myakonkin Kirill 1520
win
+1.17
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Myakonkin Kirill 1520
win
+1.17
Kopyluov Nikolay  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Solovyov Egor 1817
loss
-26.46
Volkov Sergey 2185
win
+20.31
Youth World Championship - Group C
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Rating: 2070.36 -> 2089.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2312
draw
+9.63
Gross Anna 1972
win
+11.61
Lebedeva Yelena 2098
loss
-14.69
Sokolova Anastasiya 1895
win
+8.58
Sorokina Oksana 2065
loss
-16.24
Tihkan Evelyn 2084
win
+16.64
Skalozubova Yelena 1885
win
+8.21
Yudina Maria 1804
win
+5.70
Tuvikene Maris 2014
win
+13.44
Timokhina Nadezhda 1648
draw
-13.41
Eggert Ester 1803
draw
-10.33
X Russia Championship among women
2002-05-07 -> 2002-05-11
Rating: 2044.68 -> 2070.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2129
loss
-12.19
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Sokolova Anastasiya 1898
win
+9.63
Chizhkina Yelena 2096
win
+18.38
Lebedeva Yelena 2116
draw
+3.26
Nikonova Natalya 2056
draw
+0.56
Sorokina Oksana 2088
loss
-14.01
Savrasova Yulia 2270
draw
+9.16
Salnikova Nonna 1929
win
+10.88
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
2002-03-25 -> 2002-03-30
Rating: 2091.07 -> 2044.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Yelena 2031
loss
-18.73
Chizhkina Yelena 2097
loss
-15.72
Savrasova Yulia 2279
draw
+7.91
Sorokina Oksana 2154
win
+18.90
Sokolova Anastasiya 1938
loss
-22.62
Yudina Maria 1766
draw
-11.72
Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
win
+2.31
Gross Anna 1935
draw
-6.72
Youth European Championship
2001-12-26 -> 2001-12-30
Rating: 2064.6 -> 2091.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eggert Ester 1794 C
win
+5.58
Milva Helen 1661 C
win
+2.87
Tihkan Evelyn 2054 C
loss
-16.44
Tuvikene Maris 2045 C
win
+15.10
Savrasova Yulia 2175 C
draw
+4.95
Sokolova Anastasiya 1936 C
win
+10.36
Sorokina Oksana 2154 C
draw
+4.06
X Russian Championship, First League
2001-10-28 -> 2001-11-02
Rating: 2026.54 -> 2064.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2136 1
loss
-11.08
Peskov Stepan 2409 2
loss
-3.17
Salnikova Nonna 1917 3
win
+11.14
Gross Anna 1961 4
win
+13.02
Filippov Sergey 2187 5
win
+22.92
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2211 6
draw
+7.79
Karasyov Maxim 2224 7
draw
+8.24
Volkov Sergey 2129 8
draw
+4.60
Vostryakov Sergey 2056 9
draw
+1.36
Semyonov Vladimir 2136 10
loss
-11.10
Alexandrov Victor 2293 11
loss
-5.68
10th Russian Youth Championship, C-group
2001-03-24 -> 2001-03-30
Rating: 1995.58 -> 2026.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gross Anna 1944
win
+13.68
Sokolova Anastasiya 1887
win
+11.16
Yudina Maria 1866
win
+10.33
Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
draw
-13.39
Sorokina Oksana 2142
win
+22.39
Kocheshkova Olga 1755
win
+6.42
Lebedeva Yelena 2073
draw
+3.51
Skalozubova Yelena 1829
loss
-23.13
IX Russian Championship among women
2001-02-03 -> 2001-02-06
Rating: 2044.41 -> 1995.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2044
loss
-15.98
Sorokina Oksana 2093
loss
-13.75
Chizhkina Yelena 1973
loss
-19.23
Lebedeva Yelena 2012
loss
-17.47
Metreveli Irina 2146
win
+20.57
Nikonova Natalya 2094
win
+18.29
Sokolova Anastasiya 1886
draw
-6.79
Yudina Maria  
draw
-
Salnikova Nonna 1964
loss
-19.60
Sokolova Marina 1757
win
+5.14
IX Russian Championship, First League
2000-10-01 -> 2000-10-07
Rating: 1999 -> 2044.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shevelyov Sergey 2316 1
win
+27.56
Klimashin Alexandr 2585 2
loss
-1.06
Kareyev Vladislav 2465 3
loss
-2.04
Golosov Viktor 2255 4
win
+26.06
Lebedeva Yelena 2036 5
win
+17.72
Makarov Pavel 2223 6
loss
-6.91
Barykin Victor 2331 7
loss
-4.11
Volkov Sergey 2164 8
loss
-8.93
Zhukova Eketerina 1692 9
win
+4.69
Artemyev Sergey   10
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2202 11
loss
-7.57
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 1999
World Championship WT
1999-07-30 -> 1999-08-05
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridina Olga   4
loss
-
Name: Anastasia
Surname: Leshukova
Rating: 1997
Top Rating: 2091

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 46
Losses: 31
Draws: 20
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anastasia Leshukova with this player.
Time: 0.0159420967102 sec.