3weeks from Stefan's birthday
2017-04-15
Rating: 2364.07 -> 2374.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2234 1
win
+10.28
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 2372.68 -> 2364.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1641 A1
win
+0.47
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1324 A2
win
+0.08
Metreveli Maksim 1532 A3
win
+0.25
Fedotov Denis 2199 A5
win
+8.63
Topkin Georg-Romet 1874 A6
win
+1.72
Danilin Ivan 1929 A7
win
+2.32
Mesila Villem 2155 A8
loss
-24.86
Kolk Kuno 1815 A9
win
+1.24
Olumets Erko 1539 A10
win
+0.26
Rahumagi Brenet 1821 A11
win
+1.28
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 2304.37 -> 2372.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1405 A1
win
+0.18
Taimla Tunnet 2449 A2
win
+22.32
Salnikov Pavel 2278 A3
win
+14.83
Lents Johann 2264 A4
win
+14.16
Väljataga Paul 1913 A5
win
+3.06
Purk Tauri 1774 A6
win
+1.45
Fedotov Denis 2222 A7
win
+12.30
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 2319.66 -> 2304.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1429 A1
win
+0.19
Metreveli Irina 2077 A2
loss
-25.64
Lohmus Kristofer 1672 A3
win
+0.75
Rahumagi Brenet 1734 A4
win
+1.07
Mesila Villem 2138 A5
win
+8.34
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 2235.83 -> 2319.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 1
win
+5.12
Mano Yoshihisa 2156 2
win
+12.43
Lohmus Kristofer 1663 3
win
+1.15
Kolk Kuno 1792 4
win
+2.31
Jonsson Peter 2046 6
win
+8.07
Epifanov Dmitry 2320 7
win
+19.84
Filinov Vladimir 2084 8
win
+9.45
Zhu Jianfeng 2471 9
win
+25.46
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
2015-12-15 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 2266.15 -> 2235.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1638 1
loss
-31.16
Rahumagi Brenet 1638 2
win
+0.84
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 2290.87 -> 2266.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 1981 A7
win
+4.62
Topkin Georg-Romet 1874 A8
loss
-29.33
World Championship AT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-13
Rating: 2279.62 -> 2290.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kamiya Shunsuke 2411 1
win
+21.81
Qi Guan 2341 2
loss
-13.18
Taimla Tunnet 2620 3
draw
+12.06
Salnikov Pavel 2204 4
loss
-19.39
Makarov Pavel 2290 5
loss
-15.48
Lan Zhiren 2497 6
win
+24.88
Fedorkin Oleg 2382 7
loss
-11.38
Okabe Hiroshi 2553 8
loss
-5.47
Chen Ko-Han 2442 9
draw
+6.98
Lin Huang-Yu 2549 10
draw
+10.41
Tang Kai Lam   11
loss
-
World Championship QT
2015-08-03 -> 2015-08-05
Rating: 2216.83 -> 2279.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jellve Emma 1923 1
win
+4.98
Lin Huang-Yu 2523 2
loss
-4.67
Mano Yoshihisa 2161 3
win
+13.46
Tachi Masaya 2390 4
win
+23.40
Epifanov Dmitry 2308 5
win
+20.15
Tang Kai Lam   6
draw
-
Fedorkin Oleg 2340 7
draw
+5.47
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 2259.23 -> 2216.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1495 A1
win
+0.39
Lillemaa Argo 1784 A2
win
+1.95
Karlsson Stefan 2227 A3
loss
-17.47
Holtsman Kris 1391 A4
win
+0.22
Topkin Georg-Romet 1759 A5
loss
-30.29
Kolk Kuno 1760 A6
win
+1.71
Rahumagi Brenet 1679 A7
win
+1.10
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 2289.6 -> 2259.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1534 1
win
+0.41
Olumets Erko 1534 2
loss
-31.59
Olumets Erko 1534 3
win
+0.41
Olumets Erko 1534 4
win
+0.41
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 2266.53 -> 2289.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2108 A10
win
+9.17
Rahumagi Brenet 1670 AD1
win
+1.00
Kurdina Olga 1956 AD2
win
+4.60
Mesila Villem 2195 AD3
loss
-19.24
Kryuchok Roman 2108 AD5
win
+9.17
Rahumagi Brenet 1670 AD6
win
+1.00
Kurdina Olga 1956 AD7
win
+4.60
Mesila Villem 2195 AD8
win
+12.76
Estonian Cup 2014, semifinals ja final
2015-03-01 -> 2015-04-15
Rating: 2282.75 -> 2266.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2370 1
win
+19.95
Oll Aivo 2370 2
loss
-12.05
Oll Aivo 2370 3
loss
-12.05
Oll Aivo 2370 4
loss
-12.05
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 2280.32 -> 2282.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1605 1
win
+0.64
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1364 1
win
+0.16
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1364 2
win
+0.16
Orlov Denis 1605 2
win
+0.64
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1364 3
win
+0.16
Orlov Denis 1605 3
win
+0.64
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 2268.39 -> 2280.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1922 A10
win
+3.85
Väljataga Paul 1988 A11
win
+5.33
Kryuchok Roman 2197 AD1
win
+12.77
Kurdina Olga 1994 AD3
win
+5.48
Liu Xun   AD4
win
-
Mesila Villem 2130 AD5
win
+9.95
Makhina Alla 1257 AD6
win
+0.09
Wang Qingqing 2219 AD7
loss
-18.25
Rizvanov Edward 2057 AD8
draw
-8.68
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 AD9
win
+1.38
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 2291.77 -> 2268.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmina Alexandra 1223 1
win
+0.07
Prokopets Tatyana 1540 2
win
+0.42
Väljataga Paul 1963 3
loss
-27.79
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   4
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2013 5
win
+5.37
Oborina Anastasja 1891 6
win
+2.91
Taimla Tunnet 2612 7
loss
-4.37
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 2338.16 -> 2291.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi   1
win
-
Stulova Darya 1490 2
win
+0.24
Lashko Kira 1911 3
win
+2.53
Kryuchok Roman 2195 4
loss
-22.21
Shabanov Ruslan 1391 5
win
+0.14
Kurdina Olga 1998 6
loss
-28.03
Vostryakov Alexey 1730 7
win
+0.94
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 2240.99 -> 2338.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1827 1
win
+2.71
Filinov Vladimir 2138 2
draw
-4.58
Jonsson Peter 2072 3
win
+8.79
Kryuchok Roman 2201 4
draw
-1.83
Lents Johann 2228 5
win
+15.43
Karasyov Maxim 2252 6
draw
+0.52
Soosõrv Ants 2375 7
win
+21.91
Makarov Pavel 2224 8
win
+15.22
Mesila Villem 2031 9
win
+7.37
Serdyukov Egor 2226 10
win
+15.36
Salnikov Pavel 2246 11
win
+16.26
Estonian Cup 2013, finals to 1st and 3rd place
2014-05-09 -> 2014-06-15
Rating: 2260.67 -> 2240.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2011 1
win
+6.16
Mesila Villem 2011 2
loss
-25.84
Team World Championship
2014-04-27 -> 2014-05-03
Rating: 2211.67 -> 2260.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kamiya Shunsuke 2373 2
loss
-9.03
Iio Yoshihiro 2432 3
draw
+8.98
Huang Yen-Hua   4
win
-
Chingin Konstantin 2569 6
loss
-3.62
Ono Takayuki 2219 7
win
+16.37
Iio Yoshihiro 2432 8
win
+24.98
Huang Yen-Hua   9
win
-
Lin Huang-Yu 2518 10
draw
+11.32
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 2209.5 -> 2211.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1446 1
win
+0.39
Holtsman Kris 1514 2
win
+0.58
Lillemaa Argo 1763 3
win
+2.28
Kawamura Norihiko 2320 4
loss
-11.05
Lohmus Kristofer 1488 5
win
+0.50
Mesila Villem 1978 6
win
+6.68
Kolk Kuno 1801 7
win
+2.79
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 2207.93 -> 2209.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1732 1
win
+1.95
Mesila Villem 1951 2
loss
-26.06
Semyonov Oleg 1629 3
win
+1.10
Kryuchok Roman 2181 4
win
+14.77
Serdyukov Egor 2208 5
loss
-15.99
Mikhailov Alexandr 2309 6
win
+20.57
Magdeev Igor 1924 7
win
+5.24
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 2183.09 -> 2207.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2238 1
win
+18.52
Sushkov Vladimir 2508 2
loss
-4.25
Balabhai Viktor 2116 3
draw
-3.04
Kawamura Norihiko 2437 4
loss
-6.02
Oll Aivo 2426 5
loss
-6.31
Katsev Ilya 1975 6
win
+7.42
Filinov Vladimir 2238 7
win
+18.52
Estonian Championship
2013-10-23 -> 2013-10-26
Rating: 2227.33 -> 2183.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2219 1
loss
-16.37
Holtsman Kris 1458 2
win
+0.38
Murumaa Magnus   3
win
-
Ikla Markus 1455 4
loss
-31.63
Kolk Kuno 1731 5
win
+1.75
Lillemaa Argo 1719 6
win
+1.63
Kolk Mari   7
win
-
World Championship AT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-14
Rating: 2238.73 -> 2227.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2313 1
loss
-12.62
Oll Aivo 2422 2
loss
-8.24
Okabe Hiroshi 2551 3
loss
-4.54
Cao Dong 2584 4
win
+28.15
Wang Qingqing 2200 5
loss
-17.76
Chen Ko-Han 2314 6
loss
-12.57
Lan Zhiren 2553 7
loss
-4.49
Taimla Tunnet 2526 8
loss
-5.12
Sushkov Vladimir 2515 9
win
+26.59
Oosumi Yuuki 2681 10
draw
+13.67
Epifanov Dmitry 2272 11
loss
-14.46
World Championship QT
2013-08-03 -> 2013-08-05
Rating: 2178.75 -> 2238.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okabe Hiroshi 2571 1
loss
-3.03
Lents Johann 2238 2
loss
-13.28
Jonsson Peter 2081 3
win
+11.65
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2208 4
win
+17.35
Miyagawa Junzo 2115 5
win
+13.11
Potapov Alexey 2317 6
win
+22.09
Sushkov Vladimir 2520 7
draw
+12.08
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 2190.52 -> 2178.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2031 1
loss
-22.85
Stulova Darya 1498 2
win
+0.58
Kilk Oliver   3
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   4
win
-
Lashko Kira 2032 5
win
+9.19
Shabanov Ruslan 1378 6
win
+0.30
Semyonov Oleg 1595 7
win
+1.01
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 2207.03 -> 2190.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1967 1
win
+6.45
Taimla Tunnet 2548 2
loss
-3.94
Lillemaa Argo 1655 3
win
+1.29
Yusupmurzin Danila   4
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1500 5
win
+0.54
Fedotov Denis 1855 6
win
+3.73
Oborina Anastasja 1998 7
loss
-24.58
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 2199.44 -> 2207.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Viljamaa Ingvar 1462 B1
win
+0.45
Kolk Paul 1744 B2
win
+2.17
Kolk Kuno 1622 B3
win
+1.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1628 B4
win
+1.15
Ponezhin Gennady 1445 B5
win
+0.41
Rahumagi Brenet 1468 B6
win
+0.47
Lillemaa Argo 1690 B7
win
+1.62
Shabanov Ruslan 1318 B8
win
+0.20
Topkin Georg-Romet   B9
win
-
Estonian Cup 1/2 finals
2013-05-08 -> 2013-06-30
Rating: 2166.13 -> 2199.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2416 1
loss
-6.14
Soosõrv Ants 2416 2
win
+25.86
Soosõrv Ants 2416 3
loss
-6.14
Soosõrv Ants 2416 4
win
+25.86
Soosõrv Ants 2416 5
loss
-6.14
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 2163.14 -> 2166.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Parjasaar Elerin   1
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1423 2
win
+0.45
Oll Aivo 2413 3
loss
-6.13
Holtsman Kris 1496 4
win
+0.67
Mesila Villem 1972 5
win
+8.00
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 2153.89 -> 2163.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1578 A1
win
+1.13
Kawamura Norihiko 2415 A2
loss
-5.82
Lohmus Kristofer   A3
win
-
Mirme Madli 1825 A4
win
+4.20
Mesila Villem 1955 A5
win
+7.74
Kolk Kuno 1550 A6
win
+0.96
Holtsman Kris 1564 A7
win
+1.04
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 2149.65 -> 2153.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus   1
win
-
Olumets Erko 1615 1
win
+1.41
Olumets Erko 1615 2
win
+1.41
Murumaa Magnus   2
win
-
Olumets Erko 1615 3
win
+1.41
Murumaa Magnus   3
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 3. stage
2013-02-23 -> 2013-03-03
Rating: 2151.9 -> 2149.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2209 1
loss
-13.35
Lents Johann 2203 2
win
+18.36
Taimla Tunnet 2566 3
loss
-2.69
Ilu Timo 2212 4
loss
-13.26
Väljataga Paul 2010 5
win
+9.82
Pajuste Renee 2209 6
win
+18.65
Lents Johann 2203 7
loss
-13.64
Taimla Tunnet 2566 8
loss
-2.69
Ilu Timo 2212 9
loss
-13.26
Väljataga Paul 2010 10
win
+9.82
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2013-01-11 -> 2013-01-13
Rating: 2129.13 -> 2151.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2256 1
win
+21.62
Kolk Kuno 1553 2
win
+1.12
Olumets Erko 1605 5
win
+1.50
Väljataga Paul 2066 6
win
+13.14
Pajuste Renee 2147 7
loss
-15.17
Mesila Villem 1958 8
win
+8.70
Narva Mai 1701 9
win
+2.52
Lillemaa Argo 1663 10
win
+2.05
Lents Johann 2201 11
loss
-12.71
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 2112.27 -> 2129.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2224 1
win
+21.00
Taimla Tunnet 2552 2
loss
-2.36
Narva Mai 1689 3
win
+2.58
Tiivel Tuuli   4
win
-
Ilu Timo 2241 5
loss
-10.31
Kurdina Olga 1915 6
win
+7.78
Sushkov Vladimir 2511 7
loss
-2.92
Kolk Kuno 1529 8
win
+1.08
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Rating: 2111.51 -> 2112.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli   1
win
-
Olumets Erko 1553 2
win
+1.24
Pajuste Renee 2102 3
loss
-16.42
Lillemaa Argo 1565 4
win
+1.32
Soosõrv Ants 2473 5
draw
+12.45
Narva Mart 1508 6
win
+0.97
Holtsman Kris 1549 7
win
+1.21
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 2106.9 -> 2111.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1998 1
loss
-20.84
Mirme Madli 1842 2
win
+5.74
Murumaa Magnus   3
win
-
Jürman Kristiina   4
win
-
Ilu Timo 2264 5
win
+22.79
Soosõrv Ants 2454 6
loss
-3.80
Kolk Kuno 1451 7
win
+0.72
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 2086.08 -> 2106.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2277 1
win
+24.00
Serdyukov Egor 2309 2
loss
-6.94
Kachaev Denis 2050 3
win
+14.36
Sirategyan Karen 1958 4
loss
-21.64
Filinov Vladimir 2119 5
loss
-14.47
Kozhin Mikhail 2383 6
loss
-4.90
Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 7
win
+4.19
Karasyov Maxim 2325 8
win
+25.54
Metreveli Irina 2100 9
draw
+0.67
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 2123.99 -> 2086.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1957 1
loss
-23.15
Vostryakov Alexey 1514 2
win
+0.93
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1773 3
draw
-12.24
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1558 4
win
+1.19
Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 5
win
+7.99
Kachaev Denis 2018 6
win
+11.28
Oborina Anastasja 1935 7
loss
-23.91
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 2136.3 -> 2123.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1453 B2
win
+0.61
Vostryakov Alexey 1533 B3
win
+0.97
Kolk Kuno 1536 B4
win
+0.98
Lillemaa Argo 1525 B5
win
+0.92
Spirichev Vladislav 1421 B6
win
+0.51
Rahumagi Brenet 1529 B7
win
+0.94
Yakushkin Nikolay   B8
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1451 B9
win
+0.61
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 B10
win
+0.54
Kryuchok Roman 2083 B11
loss
-18.40
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Rating: 2160.63 -> 2136.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias   1
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1778 2
win
+3.20
Kolk Paul   3
win
-
Xie Cun   4
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1510 5
win
+0.74
Soosõrv Ants 2428 6
loss
-5.64
Väljataga Paul 2007 7
loss
-22.64
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Rating: 2185.19 -> 2160.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris   1
win
-
Ilu Timo 2229 2
loss
-13.99
Lents Johann 2137 3
win
+13.82
Mesila Villem 1958 4
loss
-25.18
Tiivel Tuuli   5
win
-
Xie Cun   6
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1547 7
win
+0.80
Estonian Cup 2012, semifinals and finals
2012-02-25 -> 2012-05-25
Rating: 2177.2 -> 2185.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai   1
win
-
Narva Mai   2
win
-
Narva Mai   3
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2431 F1
loss
-6.00
Soosõrv Ants 2431 F2
loss
-6.00
Soosõrv Ants 2431 F3
win
+26.00
Soosõrv Ants 2431 F4
loss
-6.00
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 2201.61 -> 2177.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1527 1
win
+0.65
Viljamaa Ingvar   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 1923 3
loss
-26.64
Narva Mai   4
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1551 5
win
+0.74
Olumets Erko 1573 6
win
+0.84
Reinik Liise-Marie   7
win
-
Team World Championship
2012-04-29 -> 2012-05-06
Rating: 2117.36 -> 2201.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2339 2
win
+25.04
Chien Yung-Hsuan   3
loss
-
Chen Wei 2350 4
win
+25.37
Tamura Kazumasa 2332 5
draw
+8.80
Huang Shengming   6
loss
-
Lu Hai   7
win
-
Chien Yung-Hsuan   9
win
-
Makarov Pavel 2339 10
win
+25.04
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Rating: 2118.11 -> 2117.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli   1
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   2
win
-
Staub Rain 1575 3
win
+1.35
Sushkov Vladimir 2521 4
win
+29.14
Chingin Konstantin 2563 5
loss
-2.29
Soosõrv Ants 2478 6
loss
-3.57
Mesila Villem 1885 7
loss
-25.36
Open Swedish Team Championship
2011-11-19 -> 2011-11-20
Rating: 2038.32 -> 2118.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sjostedt Hans 1708 1
win
+4.16
Asplund Bengt 2026 2
win
+15.46
Rahumagi Brenet   3
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2480 3
draw
+13.67
Jonsson Peter 2064 4
win
+17.20
Karlsson Stefan 2263 5
loss
-6.89
Eriksson Marcus 2070 6
win
+17.48
Eriksson Bjorn 2097 7
win
+18.71
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Rating: 2046.23 -> 2038.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2091 1
loss
-13.95
Piik Sander   2
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   3
win
-
Holtsman Kris   4
win
-
Narva Mai   5
win
-
Mesila Villem 1865 6
win
+8.34
Soosõrv Ants 2489 7
loss
-2.31
World Championship BT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-06
Rating: 2033.05 -> 2046.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belkina Nadezhda 1465 1
win
+1.18
Balabhai Viktor 2162 2
loss
-10.31
Chiang Ping-Hung   3
win
-
Potapov Alexey 2277 4
loss
-6.31
Kamiya Shunsuke 2208 5
win
+23.44
Iio Yoshihiro 2428 6
loss
-2.98
Ono Takayuki 2232 7
win
+24.31
Nikonov Konstantin 2313 8
loss
-5.30
Carlsson Martin 2149 9
loss
-10.85
World Championship QT
2011-08-01 -> 2011-08-03
Rating: 1964.4 -> 2033.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kamiya Shunsuke 2241 1
win
+26.62
Poghosyan Albert 2199 2
win
+25.41
Nikonov Konstantin 2322 3
win
+28.39
Soosõrv Ants 2449 4
loss
-1.85
Okabe Hiroshi 2536 5
loss
-1.15
Kise Katsumi 2339 6
loss
-3.31
Sumarokov Evgeny 2239 7
loss
-5.45
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1944.68 -> 1964.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Staub Rain   B1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1946 B2
win
+16.08
Nogovitsin Alexander 1428 B3
win
+1.56
Shlyundikov Alexander   B4
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet   B5
win
-
Reimann Margus   b6
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2198 b8
loss
-6.01
Lillemaa Argo 1608 B10
win
+4.04
Lillemaa Argo 1608 B10
win
+4.04
Estonian QT to WC, 3. stage
2011-03-11 -> 2011-03-27
Rating: 1889.6 -> 1944.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2457 1
loss
-1.18
Pajuste Renee 2089 2
loss
-7.68
Taimla Tunnet 2582 3
win
+31.42
Oll Aivo 2476 4
loss
-1.05
Mesila Villem 1846 5
win
+14.03
Soosõrv Ants 2457 6
loss
-1.18
Pajuste Renee 2089 7
draw
+8.32
Taimla Tunnet 2582 8
loss
-0.58
Oll Aivo 2476 9
loss
-1.05
Mesila Villem 1846 10
win
+14.03
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2011-02-24 -> 2011-02-27
Rating: 1841.6 -> 1889.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2117 1
loss
-5.43
Holtsman Kris   2
win
-
Mirme Madli 1829 3
win
+15.45
Mesila Villem 1827 4
win
+15.36
Staub Rain   5
win
-
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2611 7
win
+31.62
Oll Aivo 2450 8
loss
-0.94
Soosõrv Ants 2464 10
loss
-0.86
Pajuste Renee 2056 11
loss
-7.21
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2011-01-08 -> 2011-01-09
Rating: 1766.21 -> 1841.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1792 1
win
+17.22
Staub Rain   2
win
-
Väljataga Paul 2126 3
loss
-3.58
Mirme Madli 1878 4
win
+21.00
Purk Tauri 1800 5
win
+17.58
Timmermann Alvar 1933 6
win
+23.16
Olumets Erko   7
win
-
Tallinn Open 2010
2010-12-26 -> 2010-12-29
Rating: 1829.74 -> 1766.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2441 2
loss
-0.92
Staub Rain   3
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1557 4
loss
-26.49
Olumets Erko   5
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1776 6
loss
-18.43
Oll Aivo 2444 7
loss
-0.90
Purk Tauri 1812 8
loss
-16.78
Open Swedish Team Championship
2010-11-13 -> 2010-11-14
Rating: 1847.41 -> 1829.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2221 1
loss
-3.33
Soosõrv Ants 2456 2
loss
-0.93
Jonsson Peter 2005 3
loss
-9.19
Vunk Tiit 1720 4
loss
-21.60
Asplund Bengt 2069 5
loss
-6.98
Lind Bjorn 2077 6
win
+25.28
Kawamura Norihiko 2459 7
loss
-0.92
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 1817.73 -> 1847.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matsjuk Oksana   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2169 2
win
+28.27
Soosõrv Ants 2419 3
loss
-0.97
Nikonov Konstantin 2263 4
loss
-2.28
Oborina Anastasja 1838 5
loss
-15.06
Vostryakov Alexey   6
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2243 7
loss
-2.54
Kryuchok Roman 1961 8
win
+22.26
Polezhayev Aleksey   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2010-08-04 -> 2010-08-10
Rating: 1832.6 -> 1817.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2127 1
loss
-4.96
Poghosyan Vahe   6
win
-
Poghosyan Vahe   SF4
loss
-
Poghosyan Vahe   SF5
loss
-
Poghosyan Vahe   SF6
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2127 F1
loss
-4.96
Merkulov Artyom 2127 F2
loss
-4.96
Gomoku European Championship
2010-07-05 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 1832.6 -> 1832.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Virma Iisak 1553 1
win
0.00
Reinik Liise-Marie   2
win
-
Lents Johann 2169 3
win
0.00
Kurilova Svetlana 1527 4
win
0.00
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 5
win
0.00
Ilu Timo 2221 6
loss
0.00
Purk Tauri 1812 7
loss
0.00
Salula Ain 1830 8
win
0.00
Kolk Kuno   9
win
-
European Championship Qualifiication
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-05
Rating: 1867.59 -> 1832.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1561 1
loss
-27.31
Widman Linnea 1802 2
loss
-18.99
Olumets Erko   3
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1850 4
win
+15.19
Krayeva Tatyana 1777 5
loss
-20.07
Molotova Anastasja 1567 6
win
+4.84
Kuleshov Mikhail 1763 7
win
+11.34
Estonian extra QT to EC
2010-06-30 -> 2010-07-01
Rating: 1857.2 -> 1867.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kook Kätlin   1
draw
-
Kook Kätlin   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1572 2
win
+5.19
Lillemaa Argo 1572 2
win
+5.19
Mesila Villem   3
win
-
Mesila Villem   3
loss
-
Team World Championship
2010-04-29 -> 2010-05-05
Rating: 1853.64 -> 1857.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2462 1
loss
-0.93
Isobe Taizan 2314 2
loss
-2.10
Chen Ko-Han 2314 3
loss
-2.11
Eybatov Nizami 2141 4
loss
-5.14
Nagao Noriaki 2230 5
loss
-3.29
Yin Licheng 2296 6
loss
-2.32
Artemyev Sergey 2318 7
loss
-2.06
Artemyev Sergey 2318 8
loss
-2.06
Nagao Noriaki 2230 9
win
+28.71
Eybatov Nizami 2141 10
loss
-5.14
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
2010-04-03
Rating: 1832.1 -> 1853.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2193 2
win
+28.45
Oll Aivo 2545 3
loss
-0.52
Purk Tauri 1836 4
win
+16.20
Krjukov Gerli 1679 5
loss
-22.60
Estonian QT to EC
2010-03-27 -> 2010-03-28
Rating: 1829.23 -> 1832.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2540 1
loss
-0.53
Küling Karl   2
win
-
Olumets Erko   3
win
-
Väljataga Paul 2016 4
loss
-8.13
Purk Tauri 1864 5
win
+17.62
Pajuste Renee 2092 6
loss
-5.76
Taimla Tunnet 2619 7
loss
-0.34
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 7.stage
2010-02-27
Rating: 1831.47 -> 1829.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2425 1
loss
-1.02
Purk Tauri 1835 2
loss
-15.82
Mirme Madli 1876 3
win
+18.07
Lents Johann 2197 5
loss
-3.47
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 6.stage
2010-02-06
Rating: 1802.53 -> 1831.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1876 1
win
+19.36
Soosõrv Ants 2434 3
loss
-0.82
Purk Tauri 1807 4
loss
-15.78
Väljataga Paul 2063
win
+26.18
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 5.stage
2010-01-16
Rating: 1809.18 -> 1802.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2069 2
win
+26.14
Mirme Madli 1864 3
loss
-13.47
Väljataga Paul 2069 A1
loss
-5.86
Mirme Madli 1864 A2
loss
-13.47
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 4.stage
2009-12-12
Rating: 1830.75 -> 1809.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timmermann Alvar 1904 1
win
+19.33
Oll Aivo 2494 2
loss
-0.68
Soosõrv Ants 2423 3
loss
-1.02
Krjukov Gerli 1655 4
loss
-23.45
Mirme Madli 1836 5
loss
-15.74
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 3.stage
2009-11-28
Rating: 1817.48 -> 1830.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie   1
win
-
Oll Aivo 2497 2
loss
-0.63
Nõmm Liina 1559 3
win
+5.92
Krjukov Gerli 1653 4
win
+8.95
Soosõrv Ants 2418 5
loss
-0.97
Lemmik Claus   6
win
-
Küling Karl   7
win
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2009-11-21 -> 2009-11-22
Rating: 1756.41 -> 1817.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sjostedt Hans 1698 1
win
+13.34
Theimer Joachim 1641 3
win
+10.89
Nyberg Bengt 1810 4
win
+18.48
Eriksson Marcus 2002 5
loss
-6.26
Asplund Bengt 2041 6
draw
+10.82
Skuridina Olga 1977 7
win
+24.98
Jonsson Peter 2087 8
loss
-4.14
Sandstrom Richard 1976 9
loss
-7.05
Estonian Championship
2009-11-07 -> 2009-11-08
Rating: 1753.66 -> 1756.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1850 1
win
+20.35
Purk Tauri 1836 1
loss
-12.27
Väljataga Paul 2079 3
loss
-4.26
Olumets Erko   4
win
-
Oll Aivo 2478 5
loss
-0.49
Küling Karl   6
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2443 7
loss
-0.59
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 2.stage
2009-10-31
Rating: 1771.64 -> 1753.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salula Ain 1767 1
draw
-0.21
Oll Aivo 2494 2
loss
-0.49
Krjukov Gerli 1647 4
win
+10.52
Mirme Madli 1835 4
loss
-13.11
Soosõrv Ants 2420 5
loss
-0.75
Purk Tauri 1816 6
loss
-13.94
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 1.stage
2009-10-03
Rating: 1805.83 -> 1771.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1781 1
loss
-17.14
Mirme Madli 1805 2
loss
-16.03
Krjukov Gerli 1687 2
win
+10.75
Oll Aivo 2519 3
loss
-0.52
Väljataga Paul 1997 4
loss
-7.99
Pajuste Renee 2184 5
loss
-3.26
Karepa Open
2009-08-18 -> 2009-08-25
Rating: 1796.21 -> 1805.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nõmm Liina 1565 1
win
+6.69
Timmermann Alvar 1881 2
win
+19.87
Purk Andry 2464 3
loss
-0.67
Vunk Tiit 1686 4
loss
-20.91
Virma Iisak 1603 5
win
+7.92
Lents Johann 2172 6
loss
-3.29
Olumets Erko   7
win
-
Karepa Open Rejection
2009-08-19 -> 2009-08-20
Rating: 1811.97 -> 1796.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krjukov Gerli 1659 2
loss
-22.59
Väljataga Paul 2020 4
loss
-7.42
Mirme Madli 1773 7
win
+14.24
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 1793 -> 1811.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2174 1
loss
-3.21
Vostryakov Alexey   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2016 3
win
+25.06
Lents Johann 2195 4
loss
-2.88
Piddubny Oleksander   5
win
-
Beldiyan Oleksander   7
loss
-
Karpov Nikita   8
win
-
Tarasyuk Oleksander   9
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1783.97 -> 1793
Final of Estonian QT to WC
2009-04-10 -> 2009-04-12
Rating: 1694.58 -> 1783.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nõmm Liina 1555 1
win
+9.93
Pajuste Renee 2019 2
win
+27.72
Mirme Madli 1787 3
win
+20.16
Väljataga Paul 2086 4
win
+28.96
Taimla Tunnet 2569 5
loss
-0.21
Ilu Timo 2218 6
loss
-1.49
Purk Tauri 1799 7
loss
-11.33
Vunk Tiit 1704 8
win
+16.45
Purk Andry 2331 9
loss
-0.80
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition
2009-04-04
Rating: 1678.97 -> 1694.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1768 1
loss
-11.96
Ilu Timo 2243 2
loss
-1.20
Mirme Madli 1752 3
win
+19.32
Pajuste Renee 2008 4
loss
-4.18
Olumets Erko   5
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2423 6
loss
-0.44
Krjukov Gerli 1636 7
win
+14.06
Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals
2009-02-11 -> 2009-03-10
Rating: 1681.43 -> 1678.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2240 1
loss
-1.23
Ilu Timo 2240 3
loss
-1.23
Estonian QT to WC
2009-01-24
Rating: 1642.38 -> 1681.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oblikas Mikk 2070 1
win
+29.49
Purk Tauri 1743 2
win
+20.52
Ilu Timo 2246 3
loss
-0.96
Timmermann Alvar 1867 4
loss
-6.87
Pajuste Renee 2028 5
loss
-3.13
Mõtlik Madli   6
win
-
Lillemaa Argo   7
win
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
2009-01-17
Rating: 1636.41 -> 1642.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nõmm Liina   1
win
-
Salula Ain 1776 2
win
+22.13
Ilu Timo 2260 3
loss
-0.86
Krjukov Gerli   4
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1703 5
loss
-12.94
Lillemaa Argo   6
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2076 7
loss
-2.35
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
2008-12-13
Rating: 1605.09 -> 1636.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1682 2
win
+19.50
Ilu Timo 2311 3
loss
-0.54
Lillemaa Argo   4
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2496 5
win
+31.81
Pajuste Renee 2096 6
loss
-1.79
Mirme Madli 1568 7
loss
-17.67
Open Swedish Team Championship
2008-11-22 -> 2008-11-23
Rating: 1628.98 -> 1605.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jonsson Peter 2059 1
loss
-2.48
Lindgren David   2
win
-
Mõtlik Madli   3
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2085 4
loss
-2.15
Mirme Madli 1557 6
loss
-19.26
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
2008-11-15
Rating: 1619.35 -> 1628.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mõtlik Madli   1
win
-
Purk Tauri 1650 2
loss
-14.57
Nõmm Liina   3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   4
win
-
Salula Ain 1830 5
win
+24.69
Ilu Timo 2343 6
loss
-0.49
Lillemaa Argo   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2008-10-25 -> 2008-10-26
Rating: 1622.02 -> 1619.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nõmm Liina   1
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2488 2
loss
-0.22
Pajuste Renee 2105 3
loss
-1.86
Krjukov Gerli   4
loss
-
Mõtlik Madli   5
win
-
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Ilu Timo 2311 7
loss
-0.59
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
2008-10-11
Rating: 1595.77 -> 1622.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko   1
win
-
Purk Tauri 1663 2
win
+19.06
Soosõrv Ants 2509 3
loss
-0.17
Salula Ain 1787 4
loss
-7.95
Mirme Madli 1580 5
win
+15.30
Krjukov Gerli   6
loss
-
Helsinki Open
2008-09-20 -> 2008-09-21
Rating: 1577.5 -> 1595.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2524 1
loss
-0.14
Salnikova Nonna 1974 3
loss
-2.96
Mõtlik Madli   4
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1817 5
loss
-6.43
Kelk Rainer   6
win
-
Serdyuk Andrey 1905 7
win
+27.80
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1588.53 -> 1577.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Meritee Ando 2641 1
loss
-0.07
Vunk Tiit   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1945 3
loss
-3.62
Lillemets Rauni 1832 4
loss
-6.30
Lemmik Claus   5
win
-
Virma Iisak   6
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2179 7
loss
-1.03
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1596.23 -> 1588.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vunk Tiit   1
win
-
Väljataga Paul 1958 2
loss
-3.54
Taimla Tunnet 2506 3
loss
-0.17
Virma Iisak   4
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2194 5
loss
-0.99
Maximov Nikolay 1990 6
loss
-3.01
Kelk Rainer   7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1596.23 -> 1596.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kelk Rainer   C
win
-
Shlyundikov Alexander   C
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey   C
win
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   C
win
-
Süüden Markus   C
win
-
Olumets Erko   C
win
-
Ruuda Reiko-Gregor   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Kängsepp Kristjan   C
win
-
Tammiste Artur   C
win
-
Poghosyan Vahe   C7
win
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Tournament
2008-07-17
Rating: 1596 = 1916 + (400 * (3.5 - 31.5)) / 35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2456 1
loss
-
Timmermann Alvar 1853 2
win
-
Meritee Ando 2681 3
loss
-
Ilu Timo 2401 4
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1674 5
loss
-
Salula Ain 1785 6
loss
-
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
2008-07-06 -> 2008-07-08
Provisional: 1538 = 1869 + (400 * (2.5 - 26.5)) / 29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lemmik Claus   1
win
-
Salula Ain 1804 2
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1661 3
loss
-
Veelma Oskar Lui   4
win
-
Ilu Timo 2402 5
loss
-
Virma Iisak   6
win
-
Veelma Oskar Lui   7
win
-
Springtournament
2008-05-17
Provisional: 1536 = 1859 + (400 * (2.5 - 23.5)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2402 2
loss
-
Mõtlik Madli   3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   4
win
-
Purk Tauri 1662 5
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1856 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1662 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship QT
2007-10-20
Provisional: 1507 = 1852 + (400 * (1.5 - 20.5)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1643 1
loss
-
Väljataga Paul 1872 3
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1859 4
loss
-
Salula Ain   5
loss
-
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Provisional: 1483 = 1862 + (400 * (0.5 - 18.5)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1928 C
loss
-
Kelk Rainer   C
loss
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Kelk Rainer   C
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1928 C
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1928 C
loss
-
Kelk Rainer   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Czech Open
2007-07-13
Provisional: 1475 = 1850 + (400 * (0.5 - 15.5)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nowakowski Maciej 2205 1
loss
-
Vondrácková Eva   2
loss
-
Kelk Rainer   3
win
-
Mirme Madli 1565 4
loss
-
Nemec Tomᚠ2020 5
loss
-
Joala Kazimir   6
win
-
Kolácek Michal   7
loss
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1st stage
2007-01-20 -> 2007-01-21
Provisional: 1462 = 1831 + (400 * (0.5 - 12.5)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Leesmann Sten 1715
loss
-
Kodasma Rasmus  
win
-
Purk Tauri 1638
loss
-
Väljataga Paul 1793
loss
-
Lents Johann 2332
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk 2038
loss
-
Ilu Timo 2375
loss
-
Estonian Championship BT
2006-10-28 -> 2006-10-29
Provisional: 1359 = 1702 + (400 * (0.5 - 6.5)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Russanova Kristina  
win
-
Savik Aki  
win
-
Kodasma Rasmus  
win
-
Tänav Tõnis 1564
loss
-
Mirme Madli  
loss
-
Leesmann Sten 1720
draw
-
Reintal Chris 1753
loss
-
Estonian Championship QT
2006-10-21
Provisional: 1320 = 1720 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 1819 1
loss
-
Kodasma Rasmus   2
win
-
Sulane Sander 1758 3
loss
-
Mirme Madli   4
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1590 5
loss
-
Kolk Peeter 1712 7
loss
-
Name: Martin
Surname: Hõbemägi
Rating: 2374
Top Rating: 2374

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 385
Losses: 273
Draws: 24
Gy1: 23
Gy2: 58
Gy5: 271
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Martin Hõbemägi with this player.
Time: 0.0711939334869 sec.