Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
2017-01-06 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1975.28 -> 1975.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Maria   1
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279 2
win
+0.57
Smirnov Evgeny 2040 3
loss
-13.05
Volkova Sofia   4
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1431 5
win
+1.34
Golomaryov Anthony 2137 6
loss
-9.02
Mikhailov Alexey   7
draw
-
Postnikov Fedor 1495 8
win
+1.91
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2034 9
win
+18.69
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1976.56 -> 1975.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2155 1
win
+23.58
Golomaryov Anthony 2033 2
draw
+2.62
Barykin Victor 2169 3
loss
-7.94
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1577 4
win
+2.93
Smirnov Evgeny 2063 5
loss
-12.08
Salnikova Nonna 1901 6
draw
-3.41
Nikolaev Nikita   7
win
-
Metreveli Irina 1998 8
loss
-15.00
Lisyutin Alexandr 1786 9
win
+8.03
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Rating: 1992.44 -> 1976.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2339 2
loss
-3.82
Shlyundikov Alexander   3
win
-
Ryabov Alexandr 2136 5
loss
-9.74
Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 7
win
+2.98
Kryuchok Roman 2003 8
draw
+0.50
Karasyov Maxim 2254 9
loss
-5.80
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 2048 -> 1992.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2203 1
win
+22.71
Metreveli Irina 2075 2
loss
-14.74
Semyonov Vladimir 2054 3
loss
-15.72
Kachaev Denis 1761 4
loss
-26.83
Magdeev Igor 1720 5
win
+4.21
Kachaeva Ilona   6
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1589 7
loss
-29.86
Savrasov Ruslan 1697 8
win
+3.75
Kryuchok Roman 1973 9
draw
-3.38
Salnikova Nonna 2007 10
win
+14.12
Makarov Pavel 2189 11
loss
-9.81
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2060.11 -> 2048
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 2050.33 -> 2060.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 1
win
+2.44
Kadulin Alexandr 2141 2
loss
-11.88
Merkulov Maxim 1788 3
win
+5.81
Salnikov Pavel 2230 4
draw
+7.62
Sirategyan Karen 2039 5
draw
-0.49
Metreveli Irina 2160 6
draw
+4.89
Magdeev Igor   7
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2081 8
win
+17.43
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2007 9
loss
-17.98
Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 10
loss
-9.61
Piddubny Konstantin 1951 11
win
+11.55
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 2057 -> 2050.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarasinski Pawel 1850 A1
draw
-8.54
Rejsek Jan 1968 A2
win
+11.99
Lents Johann 2252 A3
loss
-7.85
Tamiola Artur 2130 A4
draw
+3.34
Maximov Nikolay 1925 A5
loss
-21.77
Stradal Jan 2012 A6
draw
-2.03
Majczyk Marcin 2044 A7
win
+15.41
Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec   A8
win
-
Okabe Hiroshi 2546 A9
loss
-1.80
Oll Aivo 2497 A10
loss
-2.35
Timmermann Alvar 1833 A11
win
+6.93
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 2034.35 -> 2057
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1591 1
win
+2.32
Purk Tauri 1704 2
win
+4.18
Kadulin Alexandr 2310 3
win
+26.58
Taimla Tunnet 2533 4
loss
-1.71
Ono Takayuki 2246 5
loss
-7.30
Pestereva Maria 2003 6
draw
-1.41
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 2006.09 -> 2034.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2338 1
win
+27.88
Lysakov Mikhail 2317 2
draw
+11.43
Maximov Nikolay 1875 3
win
+10.25
Berezin Roman 2014 4
loss
-15.63
Romanov Sergey 1677 5
win
+4.20
Serdyukov Egor 2338 6
loss
-4.12
Lysakov Mikhail 2317 7
loss
-4.57
Maximov Nikolay 1875 8
win
+10.25
Berezin Roman 2014 9
loss
-15.63
Romanov Sergey 1677 10
win
+4.20
Christmas Tournament
2008-01-05 -> 2008-01-08
Rating: 1966.26 -> 2006.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkova Anna   1
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1621 2
win
+3.88
Karasyov Maxim 2260 3
loss
-4.97
Smirnov Evgeny 2000 4
win
+17.59
Litvinova Yulia 1504 5
win
+2.10
Skuridin Alexey 2079 6
loss
-10.96
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2044 7
draw
+3.53
Ryabov Alexandr 2170 8
win
+24.47
Savrasov Ruslan 1637 9
win
+4.19
15th Rybinsk Cup - Semifinals and Final
2007-12-30
Rating: 1992.52 -> 1966.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2162 S1
loss
-8.75
Volkov Sergey 2162 S2
loss
-8.75
Volkov Sergey 2162 S3
loss
-8.75
15th Rybinsk Cup - Preliminary
2007-11-11
Rating: 2049.25 -> 1992.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2135
loss
-12.09
Smirnov Evgeny 2052
loss
-15.85
Vysheslavov Ivan 1577
win
+1.98
Myakonkin Kirill 1489
loss
-30.77
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
15th Rybinsk Championship, High League
2007-09-02 -> 2007-10-28
Rating: 2028.01 -> 2049.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 1986
loss
-17.93
Volkov Sergey 2173
win
+22.33
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Myakonkin Kirill 1504
win
+1.50
Myakonkin Kirill 1504
win
+1.50
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Solovyov Egor 1876
win
+9.44
Volkov Sergey 2173
loss
-9.67
Smirnov Evgeny 1986
win
+14.07
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 2004.23 -> 2028.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2100 1
loss
-11.70
Mironov Victor   2
win
-
Shevelyov Sergey 2169 3
loss
-8.91
Berezin Roman 2039 4
win
+17.60
Maximov Nikolay 1871 5
win
+10.18
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 7
win
+10.70
Berezin Roman 2039 8
win
+17.60
Serdyukov Egor 2100 9
loss
-11.70
10th Rybinsk Junior Championship
2007-03-21 -> 2007-03-23
Rating: 1988.44 -> 2004.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 2006
draw
+0.84
Solovyov Egor 1769
win
+7.06
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Berezina Elizaveta  
win
-
Berezina Elizaveta  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Solovyov Egor 1769
win
+7.06
Smirnov Evgeny 2006
draw
+0.84
16th Rybinsk Cup
2006-10-30 -> 2006-12-27
Rating: 2005.53 -> 1988.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Solovyov Egor 1749 6
win
+5.97
Solovyov Egor 1749 7
win
+5.97
Solovyov Egor 1749 8
win
+5.97
Volkov Sergey 2077 9
draw
+3.25
Volkov Sergey 2077 10
loss
-12.75
Volkov Sergey 2077 11
loss
-12.75
Volkov Sergey 2077 12
loss
-12.75
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 1987.48 -> 2005.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozlov Nikolay   1
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2132 2
draw
+6.30
Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086 3
win
+20.46
Smirnov Evgeny 2053 4
win
+18.99
Berezin Roman 1979 5
draw
-0.38
Salnikov Pavel 2290 6
loss
-4.76
Soosõrv Ants 2448 7
loss
-2.11
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2106 8
loss
-10.71
Golosov Viktor 2309 9
loss
-4.33
Piddubny Konstantin 2049 10
win
+18.81
Gerasimov Ilya 1790 11
loss
-24.21
14th Rybinsk Championship - High league
2006-09-02 -> 2006-10-29
Rating: 2004.8 -> 1987.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 2007
loss
-15.88
Volkov Sergey 2059
loss
-13.52
Solovyov Egor 1700
win
+4.74
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Solovyov Egor 1700
win
+4.74
Volkov Sergey 2059
loss
-13.52
Smirnov Evgeny 2007
win
+16.12
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 1915.6 -> 2004.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2311 P
draw
+13.03
Berezin Roman 2059 P
win
+22.26
Serdyukov Egor 2082 P
win
+23.13
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2185 P
draw
+10.40
Mikryukov Mikhail 1912 P
draw
-0.15
Maximov Nikolay 1781 P
win
+10.12
Vershinin Pavel 2311 F
loss
-2.97
Serdyukov Egor 2082 F
loss
-8.87
Berezin Roman 2059 F
win
+22.26
9th Rybinsk Junior
2006-01-14 -> 2006-02-12
Rating: 1904.32 -> 1915.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 2020
win
+21.17
Solovyov Egor  
win
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1653
draw
-9.89
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Bashilov Oleg  
win
-
Sibrina Alyona  
win
-
8th Rybinsk Juniors Championship
2005-12-26 -> 2005-12-27
Rating: 1909.52 -> 1904.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 2022
draw
+5.02
Mostyayev Artyom 1646
draw
-10.22
Solovyov Egor  
draw
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Bashilov Oleg  
win
-
13th Rybinsk Championship - Highest League
2005-08-20 -> 2005-10-02
Rating: 1896.33 -> 1909.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 1981
loss
-12.15
Volkov Sergey 2178
draw
+10.74
Solovyov Egor  
win
-
Mostyayev Artyom  
win
-
Mostyayev Artyom  
win
-
Solovyov Egor  
win
-
Volkov Sergey 2178
win
+26.74
Smirnov Evgeny 1981
loss
-12.15
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group B
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 1936.51 -> 1896.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kairis Pavel  
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2003
loss
-12.96
Nekrasov Denis 2153
loss
-7.13
Nekrasov Denis 2153
loss
-7.13
Serdyukov Egor 2003
loss
-12.96
Kairis Pavel  
draw
-
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 1857.25 -> 1936.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2130 1
win
+26.49
Nekrasov Denis 2179 2
draw
+11.66
Zubashenko Ivan 2039 3
loss
-8.29
Kadulin Alexandr 2073 4
loss
-7.14
Arefyev Andrey 1782 5
win
+12.63
Pestereva Maria 1772 6
win
+12.17
Nazarov Vladimir 2238 7
draw
+12.80
Metreveli Irina 2239 8
loss
-3.19
Gross Anna 2011 9
win
+22.67
Skuridin Alexey 2123 10
draw
+10.30
Serdyukov Egor 1973 11
loss
-10.85
13th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2004-03-24 -> 2004-03-29
Rating: 1853.6 -> 1857.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2314 1
loss
-2.10
Blinov Sergey   2
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 1906 3
draw
+2.41
Zubashenko Ivan 1945 4
loss
-11.86
Maksimov Igor   5
win
-
Gerasimov Ilya 1725 6
win
+10.34
Ryabov Alexandr 2137 7
loss
-5.22
Sorokin Anton   9
win
-
Nekrasov Denis 2222 10
loss
-3.42
Shevelyov Sergey 2281 11
draw
+13.49
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 1832.72 -> 1853.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2305 1
loss
-1.98
Tusinova Julia   2
win
-
Golosov Viktor 2278 3
loss
-2.28
Durandin Kirill   4
draw
-
Serdyuk Andrey   5
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 1914 6
draw
+3.71
Epifanov Dmitry 2039 7
win
+24.54
Ses Pavel 2190 8
loss
-3.63
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954 9
loss
-10.63
Skuridin Alexey 2249 10
loss
-2.67
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1785 11
win
+13.82
Youth European Championship - Group A
2003-08-12 -> 2003-08-19
Rating: 1853.87 -> 1832.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemets Rauni  
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2273
loss
-2.62
Purk Andry 1933
loss
-12.38
Arzumanov Sergey 1804
loss
-18.25
Taimla Tunnet 2531
loss
-0.64
Oll Aivo 2115
loss
-5.82
Ilu Timo 2266
loss
-2.72
Chingin Konstantin 2543
loss
-0.59
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1961
draw
+4.79
Korolyov Alexey 1929
loss
-12.56
Lents Johann 2293
win
+29.64
12th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2003-03-01 -> 2003-03-10
Rating: 1845.08 -> 1853.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Evgeniy  
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1982
loss
-9.97
Nekrasov Denis 2250
loss
-2.83
Mironov Victor  
win
-
Vorobyov A.  
win
-
Klimenko Aleksey  
win
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2190
win
+28.14
Vershinin Pavel 2234
loss
-3.07
Korolyov Alexey 1947
draw
+4.57
Arzumanov Sergey 1741
draw
-4.63
Shevelyov Sergey 2214
loss
-3.41
XI Russian Championship, First League
2002-11-02 -> 2002-11-08
Rating: 1838.12 -> 1845.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ses Pavel 2190 1
loss
-3.71
Arevkov Maxim   2
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 2211 3
draw
+12.66
Dyachkov Sergey   4
win
-
Volkov Sergey 2115 5
loss
-5.40
Timokhina Nadezhda 1678 6
loss
-22.87
Grishnin Stepan 1873 7
win
+17.63
Sokolova Anastasiya 1978 8
loss
-9.87
Mikryukov Mikhail 1909 9
win
+19.24
Soosõrv Ants 2494 10
loss
-0.71
Balabhai Viktor   11
win
-
Youth World Championship - Group A
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Rating: 1839.43 -> 1838.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Provorov Yury 1931 1
loss
-11.85
Tamura Kazumasa   2
win
-
Korolyov Alexey 1979 3
win
+22.11
Mosinyan Davit 1936 4
loss
-11.66
Kazarin Mikhail 2141 5
loss
-4.78
Nekrasov Denis 2089 6
loss
-6.13
Nagao Noriaki   7
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor   9
loss
-
Unoura Hidenori   10
draw
-
Vershinin Pavel 2132 11
draw
+11.01
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
2002-03-25 -> 2002-03-30
Rating: 1882.61 -> 1839.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
loss
-16.68
Nekrasov Denis 2118
loss
-6.54
Kazarin Mikhail 2101
loss
-7.08
Osepjants Alexandr 1859
draw
-1.04
Karasyov Maxim 2191
loss
-4.64
Serdyukov Egor  
loss
-
Arzumanov Sergey 1743
draw
-6.09
Korolyov Alexey 1948
draw
+2.99
Shevelyov Sergey 2216
loss
-4.09
Youth European Championship
2001-12-26 -> 2001-12-30
Rating: 1850.74 -> 1882.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Denis 2160 A
win
+27.39
Nekrasov Denis 2160 A
loss
-4.61
Lents Johann 2267 A
loss
-2.67
Lents Johann 2267 A
win
+29.33
Kazarin Mikhail 2019 A
loss
-8.78
Kazarin Mikhail 2019 A
loss
-8.78
X Russian Championship, First League
2001-10-28 -> 2001-11-02
Rating: 1845.54 -> 1850.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2385 1
loss
-1.37
Timokhina Nadezhda 1605 2
win
+6.44
Skuridin Alexey 2136 3
loss
-5.04
Sokolova Anastasiya 1891 4
win
+18.11
Barykin Victor 2264 5
loss
-2.63
Khramov Andrey 2180 6
loss
-4.06
Metreveli Irina 2152 7
draw
+11.33
Gruzin Sergey 1976 8
loss
-10.23
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2022 9
loss
-8.48
Eggert Ester 1869 11
draw
+1.12
10th Russian Youth Championship, A-group
2001-03-24 -> 2001-03-30
Rating: 1842 -> 1845.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shevelyov Sergey 2189 1
loss
-3.80
Diner Stanislav 1909 2
loss
-12.93
Marchuk Maksim   3
win
-
Provorov Yury 2004 4
win
+22.99
Kazarin Mikhail 2042 5
loss
-7.67
Mikryukov Mikhail   6
win
-
Strizhov Sergey 1630 7
win
+7.32
Chingin Konstantin 2305 8
loss
-2.08
Klimashin Alexandr 2661 9
loss
-0.28
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 1842
Name: Yevgeni
Surname: Myasoyedov
Rating: 1975
Top Rating: 2060

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 140
Losses: 115
Draws: 46
Gy1: 6
Gy2: 6
Gy5: 14
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Yevgeni Myasoyedov with this player.
Time: 0.0331737995148 sec.