Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 2178.92 -> 2200.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1528 1
win
+0.74
Kurdina Olga 1832 2
win
+3.84
Pestereva Maria 1884 3
win
+4.96
Merkulov Artyom 2017 4
loss
-22.96
Fedotov Denis 1690 5
win
+1.81
Kryuchok Roman 2116 6
win
+13.14
Lashko Kira 1961 7
win
+7.11
Maximov Nikolay 1882 8
win
+4.91
Oborina Anastasja 1986 9
win
+7.93
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 2217 -> 2178.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 1
win
+1.91
Serdyukov Egor 2163 2
win
+13.54
Okatova Anna 1928 3
loss
-26.90
Maximov Nikolay 1916 4
loss
-27.19
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 5
win
+5.05
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 6
win
+3.18
Romanov Sergey 1541 7
win
+0.64
Merkulov Artyom 2129 8
win
+12.04
Kryuchok Roman 1986 9
loss
-25.29
Oborina Anastasja 1839 10
win
+3.26
Kurdina Olga 1715 11
win
+1.69
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2224.25 -> 2217
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
2009-04-30 -> 2009-05-05
Rating: 2232.05 -> 2224.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2168 1
loss
-18.92
Savrasova Yulia 2461 2
loss
-6.76
Merkulov Artyom 2070 3
win
+9.06
Balabhai Viktor 2206 4
loss
-17.15
Mikhailov Alexandr 2260 5
win
+17.31
Karasyov Maxim 2301 6
loss
-12.82
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2104 7
win
+10.37
Kozhin Mikhail 2351 8
draw
+5.30
Nikonov Konstantin 2364 9
draw
+5.81
The 17th Russian Championship, High League
2009-02-21 -> 2009-03-01
Rating: 2331.58 -> 2232.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2411 1
loss
-12.37
Kozhin Mikhail 2283 2
loss
-18.19
Sushkov Vladimir 2521 3
loss
-8.02
Sirategyan Karen 2079 4
win
+6.07
Mikhailov Alexandr 2279 5
loss
-18.39
Nikonova Natalya 2063 6
win
+5.63
Filinov Vladimir 2181 7
loss
-22.51
Balabhai Viktor 2217 8
win
+10.93
Karasyov Maxim 2221 9
loss
-20.90
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071 10
loss
-26.15
Nikonov Konstantin 2300 11
win
+14.56
Skuridin Alexey 2111 12
win
+7.02
Serdyukov Egor 2303 13
loss
-17.31
Semyonov Vladimir 2064 14
draw
-10.33
Salnikov Pavel 2205 15
win
+10.43
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 2310.81 -> 2331.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1596 1
win
+0.52
Serdyukov Egor 2331 4
win
+16.94
Merkulov Artyom 2069 5
loss
-25.62
Kryuchok Roman 2033 6
win
+5.38
Maximov Nikolay 1902 7
win
+2.79
Mikryukov Mikhail 1921 8
win
+3.08
Krayeva Tatyana 1915 9
win
+2.97
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836 10
win
+1.96
Okatova Anna 2106 11
win
+7.56
Pestereva Maria 1932 12
win
+3.25
Oborina Anastasja 1836 13
win
+1.96
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 2282.29 -> 2310.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1630 3
win
+0.73
Serdyukov Egor 2331 4
win
+18.26
Kryuchok Roman 2020 5
win
+5.79
Sumarokov Evgeny 2129 6
win
+9.37
Okatova Anna 1996 7
win
+5.17
Pestereva Maria 1979 8
win
+4.76
Kadulin Alexandr 2291 9
loss
-15.57
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 2319.41 -> 2282.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1879 1
win
+2.35
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2008 2
draw
-11.42
Berezin Roman 2015 3
draw
-11.25
Romanov Sergey 1683 4
win
+0.80
Serdyukov Egor 2340 5
loss
-15.04
Maximov Nikolay 1879 6
win
+2.35
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2008 7
win
+4.58
Berezin Roman 2015 8
draw
-11.25
Romanov Sergey 1683 9
win
+0.80
Serdyukov Egor 2340 10
draw
+0.96
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
2008-02-17 -> 2008-02-23
Rating: 2301.13 -> 2319.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2254 1
win
+13.86
Filinov Vladimir 2139 2
draw
-6.96
Vershinin Pavel 2337 3
win
+17.68
Salnikov Pavel 2212 4
draw
-4.02
Sushkov Vladimir 2544 6
loss
-6.34
Arevkov Maxim 2093 7
draw
-8.57
Serdyukov Egor 2252 8
loss
-18.23
Merkulov Artyom 2058 9
win
+6.35
Nikonov Konstantin 2301 10
win
+16.00
Sirategyan Karen 2124 11
win
+8.50
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 2304.44 -> 2301.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1803 1
win
+1.70
Novikov Nikolay 2020 2
win
+5.22
Serdyukov Egor 2046 3
loss
-26.10
Kryuchok Roman 1910 4
win
+3.01
Pestereva Maria 2004 5
win
+4.83
Savrasova Yulia 2359 6
loss
-13.51
Merkulov Artyom 2040 7
win
+5.75
Sorokina Oksana 2063 8
win
+6.41
Sumarokov Evgeny 2151 9
win
+9.38
The 15th Russian Championship, High League
2007-02-17 -> 2007-02-25
Rating: 2210.49 -> 2304.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chingin Konstantin 2501 1
loss
-5.05
Savrasova Yulia 2428 2
win
+24.89
Balabhai Viktor 2160 3
win
+13.70
Salnikov Pavel 2279 4
loss
-12.84
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2026 5
win
+8.23
Soosyrv Ants 2407 6
loss
-7.79
Filinov Vladimir 2202 7
win
+15.64
Sirategyan Karen 2152 8
win
+13.34
Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 9
draw
-0.59
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2048 10
win
+9.05
Arevkov Maxim 2077 11
win
+10.17
Artemyev Sergey 2370 12
win
+22.88
Nikonov Konstantin 2326 13
loss
-10.86
Sushkov Vladimir 2520 14
win
+27.40
Golosov Viktor 2249 15
loss
-14.22
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 2318.23 -> 2210.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikov Nikolay 1965 1
loss
-28.28
Romanov Sergey 1749 2
win
+1.17
Okatova Anna 1967 3
loss
-28.25
Maximov Nikolay 1811 4
win
+1.64
Krayeva Tatyana 2041 5
win
+5.42
Sorokina Oksana 2100 6
loss
-24.88
Savrasova Yulia 2383 7
loss
-13.03
Sumarokov Evgeny 2139 8
loss
-23.57
Kazarin Mikhail 2164 9
win
+9.35
Serdyukov Egor 2034 10
draw
-10.76
Kadulin Alexandr 2394 11
draw
+3.45
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 2306.76 -> 2318.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tänav Tõnis   b1
win
-
Kolk Peeter 1721 b2
win
+1.06
Miyagawa Sou 1988 b3
win
+4.41
Wang Shuo   b4
win
-
Shi Xiaolin   b5
draw
-
Oblikas Mikk 1997 b6
win
+4.62
Sulane Sander 1768 b7
win
+1.38
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 2341.98 -> 2306.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana 1848 1
win
+1.77
Okatova Anna 2061 2
win
+5.31
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 3
loss
-18.77
Savrasova Yulia 2445 4
loss
-11.39
Kryuchok Roman 1865 5
win
+1.93
Merkulov Maxim 1764 6
win
+1.11
Sumarokov Evgeny 1958 7
loss
-28.82
Serdyukov Egor 2089 8
win
+6.06
Kazarin Mikhail 2138 9
win
+7.57
Team World Championship
2006-04-29 -> 2006-05-05
Rating: 2366.97 -> 2341.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2347 1
loss
-16.89
Oblikas Mikk 1970 2
win
+2.96
Haikonen Kari 1960 3
win
+2.82
Soosyrv Ants 2431 5
loss
-13.04
Gaulitz Joachim 2348 6
draw
-0.83
Zhu Jianfeng   7
win
-
Zhu Jianfeng   F1
draw
-
Zhu Jianfeng   F2
draw
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 2376.69 -> 2366.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   1
win
-
Fedotova Yulia   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1639 3
win
+0.45
Kryuchok Roman 1805 4
win
+1.15
Kadulin Alexandr 2232 5
loss
-22.28
Maximov Nikolay 1818 6
win
+1.24
Lebedeva Tatjana 1849 7
win
+1.47
Krayeva Tatyana 1999 8
win
+3.27
Sumarokov Evgeny 1954 9
win
+2.59
Merkulov Artyom 1874 10
win
+1.69
Savrasov Ruslan 1715 11
win
+0.69
15th Russian Youth Championship - Boys
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 2335.49 -> 2376.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2269 P
win
+13.01
Sumarokov Evgeny 1967 P
win
+3.43
Smirnov Evgeny 2005 P
win
+4.16
Kozlov Mikhail   P
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry   P
win
-
Sergeev Roman   P
win
-
Minin Alexey   P
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2269 F
win
+13.01
Smirnov Evgeny 2005 F
win
+4.16
Sumarokov Evgeny 1967 F
win
+3.43
XIV Russian Championship, High League
2006-02-18 -> 2006-02-26
Rating: 2229.81 -> 2335.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klimashin Alexandr 2473 1
win
+25.68
Nikonov Konstantin 2336 2
win
+20.78
Savrasova Yulia 2403 3
loss
-8.61
Kozhin Mikhail 2324 4
win
+20.23
Kadulin Alexandr 2113 5
win
+10.85
Artemyev Sergey 2437 6
loss
-7.43
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2181 7
draw
-2.23
Karasyov Maxim 2284 8
draw
+2.48
Vershinin Pavel 2422 9
loss
-7.94
Filinov Vladimir 2183 10
loss
-18.11
Salnikova Nonna 2108 11
win
+10.63
Krayeva Tatyana 1949 12
win
+5.31
Kareyev Vladislav 2334 13
win
+20.66
Chingin Konstantin 2533 14
draw
+11.25
Salnikov Pavel 2369 15
win
+22.11
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 2181.37 -> 2229.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 1858
win
+4.32
Sumarokov Evgeny 2005
win
+8.54
Krayeva Tatyana 1968
win
+7.27
Nekrasov Denis 2156
win
+14.87
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872
win
+4.62
Pestereva Maria 1981
win
+7.68
Novikov Nikolay 1938
loss
-25.66
Kadulin Alexandr 2173
win
+15.66
Serdyukov Egor 2118
win
+13.12
Kazarin Mikhail 2128
draw
-2.43
Okatova Anna 1990
win
+8.01
Savrasova Yulia 2385
loss
-7.56
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 2242.73 -> 2181.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia   1
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   2
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1846 3
loss
-29.03
Ivanov Oleg   4
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1770 5
draw
-14.02
Sumarokov Evgeny 2033 6
win
+7.37
Okatova Anna 1923 7
draw
-11.61
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 8
win
+3.61
Kadulin Alexandr 2206 9
loss
-17.67
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 2177.78 -> 2242.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sulane Sander 1824 1
win
+3.71
Kolesnik Vladimir 2018 2
win
+9.14
Klimashin Alexandr 2481 3
win
+27.25
Nokhrin Oleg 2128 4
win
+13.73
Artemyev Sergey 2477 5
loss
-4.83
Lents Johann 2319 6
loss
-9.79
Kareyev Vladislav 2427 7
win
+25.86
Serdyukov Egor 2099 8
loss
-19.54
Berezin Roman 2031 9
win
+9.65
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2189 10
win
+16.54
Purk Andry 2407 11
loss
-6.75
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 2161.44 -> 2177.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1865
win
+4.94
Merkulov Maxim 1785
win
+3.30
Kryuchok Roman 1763
win
+2.94
Lebedeva Tatjana 1764
win
+2.96
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
win
+3.04
Merkulov Artyom 1630
win
+1.44
Okatova Anna 1891
win
+5.57
Krayeva Tatyana 1912
win
+6.16
Pestereva Maria 1851
win
+4.60
Sumarokov Evgeny 2064
draw
-4.37
Kadulin Alexandr 2199
loss
-14.26
Youth European Championship
2005-07-15 -> 2005-07-20
Rating: 2151.59 -> 2161.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hallkvist Joel   B1
win
-
Oblikas Mikk 1945 B2
win
+7.48
Maximov Nikolay 1751 B3
win
+2.91
Taimla Tunnet 2582 B4
loss
-2.47
Ilu Timo 2299 B5
draw
+6.44
Timmermann Alvar 1864 B6
win
+5.13
Kadulin Alexandr 2180 B7
loss
-14.67
Romanov Sergey 1699 B8
win
+2.21
Kaljuste Ergo   B9
win
-
Väljataga Paul   B10
win
-
Kolk Peeter 1746 B11
win
+2.83
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 2149.07 -> 2151.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1758 1
win
+3.06
Kryuchok Roman 1762 2
win
+3.12
Sorokina Oksana 2135 3
loss
-16.61
Krayeva Tatyana 1888 4
win
+5.85
Savrasova Yulia 2454 5
loss
-4.70
Maximov Nikolay 1755 6
win
+3.01
Kadulin Alexandr 2136 7
win
+15.41
Okatova Anna 1862 8
win
+5.17
Pestereva Maria 1928 9
win
+7.02
Serdyukov Egor 2047 10
loss
-20.56
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1655 11
win
+1.76
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 2100.41 -> 2149.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilov Andrey   1
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2103 2
win
+16.14
Savrasov Ruslan   3
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2116 4
win
+16.74
Kryuchok Roman 1711 5
win
+3.08
Zikharev Nikolay   6
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   7
win
-
Okatova Anna 1938 8
win
+9.03
Romanov Sergey 1745 9
win
+3.67
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 2088.07 -> 2100.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ryabov Alexandr 2206
win
+21.26
Romanov Sergey 1748
win
+3.97
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2205
win
+21.21
Maksimov Igor  
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 1925
loss
-23.00
Kadulin Alexandr 2094
loss
-15.69
Golubev Victor  
win
-
Kozlov Mikhail  
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1777
win
+4.58
Merkulov Maxim  
win
-
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 2115.73 -> 2088.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1746
win
+3.40
Maximov Nikolay 1848
loss
-26.35
Pestereva Maria 1817
win
+4.86
Lebedeva Yelena 2131
win
+16.72
Novikov Nikolay 1943
draw
-7.33
Serdyukov Egor 2020
draw
-4.28
Sorokina Oksana 2169
win
+18.47
Okatova Anna 1958
draw
-6.78
Kadulin Alexandr 2097
loss
-16.85
Nekrasov Denis 2203
win
+19.96
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
loss
-19.87
Savrasova Yulia 2262
loss
-9.62
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 2095.56 -> 2115.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chernov Nikolay   2
win
-
Volov Dmitry   3
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1927 4
win
+8.81
Sumarokov Evgeny 2088 5
win
+15.68
Kadulin Alexandr 2082 6
win
+15.41
Serdyukov Egor 2013 7
loss
-19.73
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 2132.39 -> 2095.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1811 1
win
+4.35
Poltaratsky Nikolay   2
win
-
Klimashin Alexandr 2608 3
loss
-1.94
Serdyukov Egor 1980 4
win
+9.41
Volkov Sergey 2148 5
loss
-15.27
Zubashchenko Ivan 2039 6
win
+11.83
Karasyov Maxim 2308 7
loss
-8.51
Salnikova Nonna 1923 8
loss
-24.61
Smirnov Evgeny 1905 9
loss
-25.17
Sirategyan Karen 2130 10
win
+15.90
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2070 11
draw
-2.82
Poduga Cup 2004 - Finals
2004-11-05
Rating: 2137.25 -> 2132.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 1975 1
loss
-22.95
Serdyukov Egor 1975 2
win
+9.05
Serdyukov Egor 1975 3
win
+9.05
Poduga Cup 2004 - Semi finals
2004-10-28
Rating: 2174.51 -> 2137.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2009 1
draw
-7.09
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2009 2
draw
-7.09
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2009 3
loss
-23.09
Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals
2004-10-21
Rating: 2162.93 -> 2174.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1900 1
win
+5.79
Krayeva Tatyana 1900 2
win
+5.79
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 2083.57 -> 2162.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1843
win
+6.43
Lebedeva Tatjana 1984
win
+11.55
Maximov Nikolay 1792
win
+5.04
Okatova Anna 1891
win
+7.96
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2027
draw
-2.58
Kadulin Alexandr 2153
win
+19.17
Serdyukov Egor 2019
win
+13.09
Krayeva Tatyana 1806
win
+5.41
Sumarokov Evgeny 2024
win
+13.29
5th Youth World Championship - Group A
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Rating: 2082.15 -> 2083.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karapetyan Aram   1
win
-
Lents Johann 2321 2
win
+25.55
Antanyan Samvel   3
win
-
Okabe Hiroshi 2458 4
loss
-3.30
Ilu Timo 2195 5
loss
-10.96
Oblikas Mikk 1864 6
win
+7.11
Mosinyan Davit 2014 7
loss
-19.06
Kobzev Victor   8
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2320 9
loss
-6.47
Nagao Noriaki 2096 10
loss
-15.34
Sano Hiroyuki 2270 11
win
+23.90
Poduga Sbory
2004-07-18 -> 2004-07-26
Rating: 2016.18 -> 2082.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2201
win
+23.81
Krayeva Tatyana 1868
win
+9.59
Kryuchok Roman  
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1831
win
+8.20
Okatova Anna 1917
win
+11.56
Pestereva Maria 1761
win
+6.01
Rachitskaya Viktoria  
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2290
loss
-5.46
Sumarokov Evgeny 1933
win
+12.25
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 2024.93 -> 2016.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim   1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   2
win
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1745 3
loss
-26.66
Berezin Roman 1820 4
win
+7.55
Umantsiv Roman 1961 5
win
+13.09
Yudina Maria 2023 6
draw
-0.04
Balabhai Viktor 1922 7
win
+11.43
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2152 8
draw
+5.61
Serdyukov Egor 1940 9
loss
-19.83
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2027 10
draw
+0.11
Chernov Nikolay   11
draw
-
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 2035.68 -> 2024.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria   1
win
-
Nokhrin Oleg 2265 2
loss
-6.72
Salnikova Nonna 1924 3
draw
-4.95
Kolk Peeter 1715 4
win
+4.38
Skuridin Alexey 2176 5
win
+22.13
Artemyev Sergey 2358 6
loss
-4.31
Balabhai Viktor 1916 7
loss
-21.29
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
2004-04-06 -> 2004-04-21
Rating: 2065.17 -> 2035.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2315
loss
-6.12
Savrasova Yulia 2392
loss
-4.23
Serdyukov Egor 1928
win
+10.00
Yudina Maria 2044
draw
-0.96
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2008
draw
-2.57
Kadulin Alexandr 1990
win
+12.62
Sumarokov Evgeny 1897
win
+8.84
Krayeva Tatyana 1836
loss
-25.23
Okatova Anna 1931
loss
-21.85
13th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2004-03-24 -> 2004-03-29
Rating: 2081.92 -> 2065.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golubev Victor   1
win
-
Sorokin Anton   2
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2316 3
loss
-6.59
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2052 4
win
+14.65
Shevelyov Sergey 2281 5
loss
-7.70
Smirnov Evgeny 1906 6
win
+8.54
Nekrasov Denis 2222 7
loss
-9.87
Gerasimov Ilya 1725 8
draw
-12.36
Ryabov Alexandr 2137 9
loss
-13.45
Blinov Sergey   10
win
-
Zubashchenko Ivan 1945 11
win
+10.02
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
2004-02-27 -> 2004-03-08
Rating: 2026.07 -> 2081.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2043
win
+16.82
Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
win
+11.66
Novikov Nikolay 1952
win
+12.68
Kadulin Alexandr 2034
win
+16.38
Lebedeva Yelena 2163
win
+22.03
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2002
win
+14.91
Sorokina Oksana 2172
loss
-9.62
Yudina Maria 1942
loss
-19.76
Vershinin Pavel 2287
loss
-5.82
Savrasova Yulia 2394
loss
-3.43
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Rating: 2026 = 2051 + (400 * (7.5 - 8.5)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-
Vershinin Pavel 2277
loss
-
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
draw
-
Sorokina Oksana 2131
loss
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
win
-
Yudina Maria 1947
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1971
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
win
-
Okatova Anna  
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
loss
-
Youth European Championship - Group B
2003-08-12 -> 2003-08-19
Provisional: 1914 = 2014 + (400 * (3 - 5)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ryabov Alexandr 2081
loss
-
Zubashchenko Ivan 1881
loss
-
Kozlov Mikhail  
win
-
Gerasimov Ilya  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
win
-
Sulane Sander  
win
-
Leite Kristjan  
win
-
Oblikas Mikk 1758
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr  
win
-
Kolk Peeter  
win
-
Youth World Championship - Group B
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Provisional: 1906 = 2106 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sulane Sander   1
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny   2
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 1949 3
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2359 4
loss
-
Kadulin Alexandr   5
loss
-
Ryabov Alexandr 2067 6
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk   7
win
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy   8
loss
-
Holm Kristo   9
win
-
Ilu Timo 2049 10
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   11
win
-
Name: Mikhail
Surname: Lysakov
Rating: 2200
Top Rating: 2376

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 261
Losses: 105
Draws: 41
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mikhail Lysakov with this player.
Time: 0.30390310287476 sec.