The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
2020-01-12 -> 2020-04-26
Rating: 1674.11 -> 1671.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1384 1
win
+5.07
Galochkin Sergey 1419 2
win
+5.99
Salnikova Nonna 1725 10
loss
-13.66
5th Open Team Tournament
2020-01-03 -> 2020-01-06
Rating: 1752.92 -> 1674.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1414 1
win
+4.00
Chernyi Anton 1284 2
win
+2.02
Kachaev Denis 2160 3
loss
-2.79
Burtsev Peter 1669 4
loss
-19.76
Katsev Ilya 1977 5
loss
-6.88
Katsev Ilya 1977 6
loss
-6.88
Kachaeva Ilona 1414 7
loss
-28.00
Chernyi Anton 1284 8
win
+2.02
Kachaev Denis 2160 9
loss
-2.79
Burtsev Peter 1669 10
loss
-19.76
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1733.18 -> 1752.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2198 1
draw
+13.95
Sushkov Vladimir 2549 2
loss
-0.29
Makarov Pavel 2149 3
loss
-2.67
Topkin Georg-Romet 2178 4
loss
-2.29
Lohmus Kristofer 1810 5
loss
-12.52
Savik Aki 1450 6
win
+5.25
Piik Sander 1759 7
win
+17.22
Novichkova Viktoriia 1153 9
win
+1.10
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1742.13 -> 1733.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2282 1
loss
-1.37
Yusupmurzina Darya 1572 2
loss
-23.24
Rahumagi Brenet 1830 3
loss
-12.03
Metreveli Maksim 1741 4
win
+15.96
Salnikova Nonna 1741 5
win
+15.99
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1607 6
win
+10.10
Metreveli Irina 1905 7
loss
-9.00
Kolk Kuno 1809 8
loss
-12.93
Moor Karl-Mattias 1339 10
win
+2.87
Koni Kirke 1435 11
win
+4.68
36th St.Petersburg Championship
2018-01-20 -> 2018-05-26
Rating: 1785.28 -> 1742.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1709 1
win
+12.57
Kachaeva Ilona 1431 2
loss
-28.31
Kachaev Denis 2069 4
loss
-5.22
Lisyutin Alexandr 1753 5
loss
-17.47
Alexandrov Victor 1984 7
loss
-7.72
Salnikov Pavel 2145 8
loss
-3.57
Filinov Vladimir 2036 9
loss
-6.09
Kalnitsky Oleg 1691 10
win
+11.79
Balabhai Viktor 1991 11
loss
-7.50
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 12
win
+8.36
Belakva Alexandr   13
win
-
3nd Open Team Tournament
2018-01-03 -> 2018-01-07
Rating: 1778.35 -> 1785.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2097 1
loss
-4.41
Kozhin Mikhail 2353 2
loss
-1.13
Kareyev Vladislav 2254 3
loss
-1.94
Balabhai Viktor 2097 4
loss
-4.41
Kozhin Mikhail 2353 5
loss
-1.13
Salnikov Pavel 2157 6
loss
-3.24
Balabhai Viktor 2097 F1
win
+27.59
Balabhai Viktor 2097 F2
loss
-4.41
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1781.42 -> 1778.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1885 1
draw
+4.65
Karasyov Maxim 2246 2
loss
-2.06
Salnikov Pavel 2265 4
loss
-1.86
Piik Sander 1508 5
draw
-10.49
Lents Johann 2304 6
loss
-1.50
Nikonov Konstantin 2359 7
loss
-1.11
Katsev Ilya 1885 F1
loss
-11.35
Katsev Ilya 1885 F2
win
+20.65
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
2016-02-06 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1778.11 -> 1781.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 1
win
+13.29
Salnikov Pavel 2256 2
loss
-1.92
Berezin Roman 2131 3
loss
-3.69
Salnikova Nonna 1711 5
loss
-19.02
Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 6
loss
-3.02
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1623 7
win
+9.31
Kachaev Denis 2174 8
loss
-2.97
Lisyutin Alexandr 1765 9
win
+15.41
Filinov Vladimir 2112 10
loss
-4.08
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1741.22 -> 1778.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2311 1
loss
-1.16
Moiseyev Kirill 1979 2
win
+25.52
Salnikov Pavel 2256 3
loss
-1.57
Piik Sander 1550 4
win
+8.01
Epifanov Dmitry 2400 5
loss
-0.71
Kryuchok Roman 2173 6
loss
-2.46
Lents Johann 2213 7
loss
-1.98
Murumaa Magnus 1221 8
win
+1.53
Dyachkov Nikita 1596 9
win
+9.69
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1776.35 -> 1741.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2049 1
loss
-5.50
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683 2
win
+11.82
Salnikov Pavel 2261 3
loss
-1.85
Ponezhin Gennady 1718 4
loss
-18.65
Salnikova Nonna 1894 5
loss
-10.74
Yusupmurzin Danila 1476 6
win
+4.82
Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 7
loss
-11.65
Lapin Ivan 1204 8
win
+1.14
Filinov Vladimir 2089 9
loss
-4.52
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
2015-01-18 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 1721.82 -> 1776.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2193 1
loss
-1.98
Lisyutin Alexandr 1758 3
win
+17.67
Kachaev Denis 2144 4
loss
-2.58
Balabhai Viktor 2106 5
win
+28.86
Potapov Alexey 2228 6
loss
-1.64
Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 7
win
+16.87
Katsev Ilya 1838 8
win
+21.18
Filinov Vladimir 2101 9
loss
-3.24
Salnikova Nonna 1919 10
loss
-7.77
Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 11
loss
-12.84
European Championship Open
2014-06-28 -> 2014-06-30
Rating: 1680.06 -> 1721.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1388 1
win
+5.02
Piik Sander 1446 2
win
+6.63
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 3
win
+10.58
Moor Karl-Mattias 1365 4
win
+4.51
Kolk Mari 1511 5
win
+8.80
Ikla Markus 1433 6
win
+6.22
Pukk Oskar   7
win
-
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
2014-01-26 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 1713.48 -> 1680.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2044 1
loss
-4.15
Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 2
win
+16.51
Salnikov Pavel 2205 3
loss
-1.78
Katsev Ilya 1852 4
loss
-9.92
Salnikova Nonna 1847 5
loss
-10.12
Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 6
loss
-14.65
Balabhai Viktor 2166 7
loss
-2.20
Filinov Vladimir 2140 8
loss
-2.52
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 9
win
+8.50
Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 10
loss
-12.12
Potapov Alexey 2316 11
loss
-0.97
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
2013-09-22 -> 2013-12-22
Rating: 1690.57 -> 1713.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2077 5
draw
+12.89
Lisyutin Alexandr 1781 6
loss
-11.89
Moiseyev Kirill 2014 7
loss
-4.29
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1560 gq1
win
+10.26
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1560 gq2
win
+10.26
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1560 gq3
win
+10.26
Filinov Vladimir 2210 gs1
loss
-1.53
Filinov Vladimir 2210 gs2
loss
-1.53
Filinov Vladimir 2210 gs3
loss
-1.53
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1689.05 -> 1690.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 1
loss
-4.04
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 3
loss
-5.61
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 4
win
+20.58
Semyonov Oleg 1670 5
win
+15.15
Oborina Anastasja 1914 6
loss
-6.88
Vostryakov Alexey 1674 7
loss
-16.66
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 8
loss
-11.44
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 9
draw
+7.84
Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 10
win
+2.59
Fedoseyev Arseniy   11
loss
-
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
2012-09-30 -> 2012-12-23
Rating: 1709.84 -> 1689.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 1
win
+7.21
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 2
win
+7.21
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 5
loss
-24.79
Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 6
win
+17.28
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 7
win
+7.21
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 ge1
loss
-15.80
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 ge2
draw
+0.20
Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 se2
draw
+1.28
Salnikova Nonna 1839 sq1
loss
-10.30
Salnikova Nonna 1839 sq2
loss
-10.30
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
2012-01-29 -> 2012-05-27
Rating: 1708 -> 1709.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1874 1
loss
-8.86
Gross Anna 2060 2
loss
-3.72
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 3
win
+16.52
Salnikov Pavel 2185 4
loss
-1.93
Kachaev Denis 2000 5
loss
-5.01
Arefyev Andrey 1590 6
draw
-5.20
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 7
win
+13.10
Balabhai Viktor 2066 8
loss
-3.61
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 9
loss
-15.10
Filinov Vladimir 2082 10
loss
-3.32
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 11
win
+18.96
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
0000-00-00 -> 2011-12-31
Rating: 1708 -> 1708
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2187 1
loss
0.00
Balabhai Viktor 2140 2
loss
0.00
Salnikova Nonna 1867 3
loss
0.00
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 4
loss
0.00
Zelentsov Alexander 1805 6
loss
0.00
Kachaev Denis 2000 7
loss
0.00
Filinov Vladimir 2115 8
draw
0.00
Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 9
loss
0.00
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
2011-09-17 -> 2011-12-17
Rating: 1690.82 -> 1708
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 1
win
+19.29
Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 2
draw
+3.29
Lisyutin Alexandr 1687 4
draw
-0.17
Lisyutin Alexandr 1687 5
win
+15.83
Salnikova Nonna 1878 6
draw
+7.88
Salnikova Nonna 1878 7
loss
-8.12
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 8
loss
-10.06
Serdyuk Andrey 1841 ge1
draw
+6.53
Serdyuk Andrey 1841 ge2
loss
-9.47
Gross Anna 2034 sh1
loss
-3.90
Gross Anna 2034 sh2
loss
-3.90
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 1735.13 -> 1690.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1631 4
loss
-20.64
Kachaeva Ilona 1596 5
win
+9.92
Lisyutin Alexandr 1631 6
loss
-20.64
Kondratiev Valeriy   7
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   8
win
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 9
draw
-5.55
Salnikova Nonna 1943 10
loss
-7.40
Lisyutin Alexandr 1631 11
loss
-20.64
Alexandrov Victor 2072 ge1
loss
-4.02
Alexandrov Victor 2072 ge2
win
+27.98
Serdyuk Andrey 1880 sh1
draw
+6.33
Serdyuk Andrey 1880 sh2
loss
-9.67
European Championship BT
2010-07-07 -> 2010-07-10
Rating: 1726.18 -> 1735.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2431 1
loss
-0.54
Molotova Anastasja 1530 2
win
+7.85
Savik Aki   3
draw
-
Zubashchenko Ivan 2077 4
loss
-3.74
Lashko Kira 1448 5
win
+5.39
European Championship Qualifiication
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-05
Rating: 1763.65 -> 1726.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris   1
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 1993 2
loss
-6.73
Kurilova Svetlana 1516 3
draw
-9.78
Widman Linnea 1802 4
loss
-14.24
Molotova Anastasja 1568 5
win
+7.85
Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 6
loss
-3.22
Hobemagi Martin 1867 7
loss
-11.35
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
2010-01-23 -> 2010-05-22
Rating: 1731.75 -> 1763.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1648 1
win
+12.22
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 2
draw
+6.41
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   3
win
-
Kachaev Denis 1918 4
loss
-8.15
Salnikova Nonna 1993 5
loss
-5.81
Balabhai Viktor 2159 7
loss
-2.51
Kalnitsky Oleg 1738 8
win
+16.32
Filinov Vladimir 2219 9
loss
-1.82
Kurilova Svetlana 1481 10
win
+6.12
Arefyev Andrey 1663 11
win
+12.90
Buszkowski Ludwik 1691 12
loss
-17.83
Salnikov Pavel 2206 13
draw
+14.05
Gambler liga (Sakata)
2010-01-01 -> 2010-04-30
Rating: 1731.75 -> 1731.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   1
loss
-
Koshkina Ekaterina   3
win
-
Degtyar Felix 2116 4
loss
0.00
Solotina Tatyana   5
win
-
Shahov Mikhail   7
win
-
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1831 8
loss
0.00
Dzainukov Eldar 2140 9
loss
0.00
Skuridin Alexey 2159 11
loss
0.00
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
2009-09-05 -> 2009-12-19
Rating: 1700.77 -> 1731.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Alexandrov Victor 2083 1
loss
-3.19
Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 2
win
+17.64
Kalnitsky Oleg   3
win
-
Zelentsov Alexander   4
loss
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 5
win
+9.43
Buszkowski Ludwik 1758 6
win
+18.62
Kurilova Svetlana 1513 7
win
+8.12
Kachaev Denis 1822 8
loss
-10.62
Kachaeva Ilona 1581 9
win
+10.73
Kurilova Svetlana 1513 w1
draw
-7.88
Salnikova Nonna 1954 w3
draw
+9.98
Serdyuk Andrey 1862 w4
loss
-9.07
Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 w5
loss
-22.57
Salnikov Pavel 2312 w6
loss
-0.92
Kachaeva Ilona 1581 w7
win
+10.73
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 1742.94 -> 1700.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2075 1
loss
-4.11
Serdyukov Egor 2203 2
loss
-2.11
Shlyundikov Alexander   4
win
-
Kachaeva Ilona   5
loss
-
Magdeev Igor 1720 6
loss
-17.05
Zelentsov Alexander   8
win
-
Lashko Kira 1376 9
draw
-12.55
Taiblin Yuriy 1985 10
loss
-6.35
Komarov Sergey   11
win
-
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
2009-01-24 -> 2009-06-01
Rating: 1641 -> 1742.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshova Tatyana 1570 1
win
+12.78
Kachaev Denis   2
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2104 3
loss
-2.08
Balabhai Viktor 2195 4
win
+30.73
Kachaeva Ilona   5
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1963 6
loss
-4.33
Kurilova Svetlana 1616 7
win
+14.85
Arefyev Andrey 1688 8
win
+18.15
Filinov Vladimir 2164 9
loss
-1.50
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 10
draw
+10.52
Salnikov Pavel 2304 11
loss
-0.69
Buszkowski Ludwik 1818 12
win
+23.51
Lisyutin Alexandr   13
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1657.44 -> 1641
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
2008-09-06 -> 2008-12-13
Rating: 1654.19 -> 1657.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2217 1
loss
-1.21
Filinov Vladimir 2217 2
loss
-1.21
Lisyutin Alexandr   3
win
-
Lisyutin Alexandr   4
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 5
loss
-9.36
Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 6
win
+22.64
Kurilova Svetlana 1608 7
loss
-18.09
Kurilova Svetlana 1608 8
win
+13.91
Salnikova Nonna 1953 11
loss
-4.85
Arefyev Andrey 1735 12
loss
-12.32
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 13
loss
-5.94
Arefyev Andrey 1735 14
win
+19.68
The 26th St. Petersburg Championship
2008-01-19 -> 2008-05-17
Rating: 1632.89 -> 1654.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Egorov Vitaly 2036 1
loss
-2.85
Salnikov Pavel 2197 2
loss
-1.19
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1875 3
loss
-6.34
Kuleshova Tatyana 1579 4
win
+13.57
Arevkov Maxim 2161 5
loss
-1.46
Arefyev Andrey 1706 7
loss
-12.65
Salnikova Nonna 1907 8
loss
-5.46
Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 9
loss
-1.83
Filinov Vladimir 2251 10
loss
-0.88
Buszkowski Ludwik 1928 11
win
+27.07
Kurilova Svetlana 1605 12
win
+14.73
Balabhai Viktor 2168 13
loss
-1.40
The 22nd St. Petersburg Cup
2007-09-08 -> 2007-12-22
Rating: 1639.19 -> 1632.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Egorov Vitaly 2024 1
loss
-3.15
Egorov Vitaly 2024 2
loss
-3.15
Second League of the World Championship in Correspondence Renju-2007
2007-03-01 -> 2007-12-01
Rating: 1639.19 -> 1639.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshova Tatyana 1588 1
loss
0.00
Wang Shan   3
win
-
Gromova Irina   4
loss
-
Antanyan Samvel   5
win
-
Abelyan Lilit   6
win
-
Abelyan Karine   7
win
-
Glinka Vitaly   8
loss
-
Nefedyev Sergey   9
win
-
Takagawa Teiji 2291 10
loss
0.00
Poghosyan Albert 2221 11
loss
0.00
Lipsits Sasha   12
draw
-
Volkov Sergey 2164 13
loss
0.00
Rybka Ales 2054 14
loss
0.00
Pajuste Renee 2150 15
loss
0.00
Kuleshova Tatyana 1588 16
loss
0.00
Wang Shan   18
win
-
Gromova Irina   19
loss
-
Antanyan Samvel   20
loss
-
Abelyan Lilit   21
win
-
Abelyan Karine   22
win
-
Glinka Vitaly   23
loss
-
Takagawa Teiji 2291 25
loss
0.00
Poghosyan Albert 2221 26
loss
0.00
Lipsits Sasha   27
win
-
Volkov Sergey 2164 28
loss
0.00
Rybka Ales 2054 29
loss
0.00
Pajuste Renee 2150 30
loss
0.00
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 1639 = 1939 + (400 * (4.5 - 31.5)) / 36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 2133 1
loss
-
Serdyuk Andrey 1915 2
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1911 3
loss
-
Klopov Sergey   4
win
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2035 5
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim 1778 6
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1564 7
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1603 8
loss
-
Sorokin Anton 1644 10
win
-
Gorohov Nikita 1709 11
loss
-
25th St. Petersburg Championship, First League
2007-01-13 -> 2007-03-03
Provisional: 1656 = 1982 + (400 * (2.5 - 24.5)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strokov Konstantin 1855 1
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana   3
win
-
Lapshin Mikhail 2119 4
loss
-
Gerasimov Ilya 1844 5
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1796 6
loss
-
Kuleshova Tatyana   7
loss
-
The 21st St. Petersburg Cup
2006-09-16 -> 2007-01-20
Provisional: 1682 = 1995 + (400 * (2.5 - 20.5)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashchenko Ivan 2094 1
loss
-
Zubashchenko Ivan 2094 2
loss
-
Strokov Konstantin 1893 3
loss
-
Maltsev Andrey 1758 5
win
-
Alexandrov Victor 2099 6
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 2023 7
loss
-
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Provisional: 1666 = 1996 + (400 * (1.5 - 15.5)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2044 1
loss
-
Gerasimov Ilya 1792 2
loss
-
Vinokurtsev Viktor   3
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 2107 4
draw
-
Sepman Siim   5
win
-
Piddubny Konstantin 2049 6
loss
-
Sterkhova Darya   7
loss
-
Kozlov Nikolay   8
win
-
Sushko Yury   9
loss
-
Kuleshova Tatyana   10
win
-
Sorokin Anton   11
win
-
XXIV Championship of St. Petersburg
2006-01-28 -> 2006-04-22
Provisional: 1657 = 1995 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1878
loss
-
Arefyev Andrey 1746
win
-
Ivashkin Anton  
win
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1872
loss
-
Serdyuk Andrey 1889
loss
-
Gerasimov Ilya 1695
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 2100
loss
-
Strokov Konstantin 1815
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 2043
loss
-
Alexandrov Victor 2142
loss
-
Artemyev Sergey 2447
loss
-
Filinov Vladimir 2092
loss
-
Salnikov Pavel 2259
loss
-
Arevkov Maxim 1957
loss
-
Name: Mikhail
Surname: Kuleshov
Rating: 1671
Top Rating: 1785

Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg

Wins: 105
Losses: 182
Draws: 23
Gy1: 13
Gy2: 21
Gy5: 75
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mikhail Kuleshov with this player.
Time: 0.23717999458313 sec.