The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 2042.49 -> 2060.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarabrina Elizaveta   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1554 2
win
+1.82
Stoyanov Kirill 1335 3
win
+0.54
Semyonov Oleg 1737 4
win
+4.72
Kryuchok Roman 2150 5
win
+20.82
Oborina Anastasja 2012 6
win
+14.64
Lashko Kira 1839 7
loss
-24.42
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 2114.67 -> 2042.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 1
win
+5.21
Kurdina Olga 1966 2
loss
-22.43
Kryuchok Roman 2088 3
loss
-17.19
Oborina Anastasja 1970 4
win
+9.74
Lashko Kira 1951 5
loss
-23.01
Vostryakov Alexey 1636 6
win
+1.92
Semyonov Oleg 1488 7
win
+0.85
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 8
win
+0.52
Fedotov Denis 1787 9
loss
-27.78
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 2092.63 -> 2114.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   AD1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1840 AD2
win
+6.07
Rizvanov Edward   AD3
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 AD4
win
+6.69
Xie Cun 2237 AD5
win
+22.32
Kartashev Daniil   AD6
win
-
Mesila Villem 1976 AD7
loss
-21.15
Golomaryov Anthony   AD8
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1904 AD9
win
+8.11
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 2016.77 -> 2092.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1458 1
win
+1.24
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1785 2
win
+6.70
Lashko Kira 1960 3
win
+13.45
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 4
win
+22.97
Kryuchok Roman 2115 5
win
+20.44
Kurdina Olga 1832 6
win
+8.23
Pestereva Maria 1884 7
win
+10.17
Oborina Anastasja 1985 8
win
+14.57
Maximov Nikolay 1882 9
loss
-21.91
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 2051.71 -> 2016.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1411 1
win
+0.78
Semyonov Oleg 1502 2
win
+1.30
Lashko Kira 1892 3
loss
-22.86
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 4
win
+5.04
Kurdina Olga 1863 5
win
+8.10
Kryuchok Roman 2090 6
loss
-14.22
Stulova Darya 1426 7
win
+0.85
Vostryakov Alexey 1498 8
win
+1.27
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 9
draw
-15.21
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 2036.24 -> 2051.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1528 4
win
+1.63
Lashko Kira 1851 6
win
+8.21
Karpov Fyodor 1433 7
win
+0.97
Semyonov Oleg 1486 8
win
+1.29
Fedotov Denis 1664 9
win
+3.37
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 2042.01 -> 2036.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1463 1
win
+1.11
Kryuchok Roman 2119 2
loss
-12.50
Oborina Anastasja 2014 3
win
+14.75
Kurdina Olga 1922 4
win
+10.69
Lashko Kira 1829 5
win
+7.29
Fedotov Denis 1610 6
loss
-29.53
Vostryakov Alexey 1464 8
win
+1.11
Semyonov Oleg 1494 9
win
+1.31
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 2060.71 -> 2042.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1477 1
win
+1.08
Nogovitsin Alexander 1368 2
win
+0.59
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 3
loss
-15.18
Spirichev Vladislav   4
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1357 5
win
+0.55
Glibin Aleksey   6
win
-
Puh Alexander   7
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2211 8
draw
+6.53
Karpov Fyodor 1397 9
win
+0.69
Vostryakov Alexey 1522 10
win
+1.38
Kryuchok Roman 2097 11
loss
-14.33
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 2091.65 -> 2060.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2119 2
loss
-14.70
Oborina Anastasja 2037 4
loss
-18.49
Semyonov Oleg 1506 8
win
+1.06
Karpov Fyodor 1351 10
win
+0.45
Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 11
win
+0.74
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 2139.24 -> 2091.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2085 2
loss
-18.44
Oborina Anastasja 1947 3
draw
-8.02
Kurdina Olga 1795 4
win
+3.90
Lashko Kira 1790 5
loss
-28.20
Fedotov Denis 1590 6
win
+1.31
Romanov Sergey 1586 8
win
+1.28
Vostryakov Alexey 1452 9
win
+0.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 2135.44 -> 2139.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1381 1
win
+0.41
Lashko Kira 1769 2
win
+3.47
Novikov Nikolay 2033 3
win
+11.41
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 4
win
+5.89
Kryuchok Roman 2008 5
loss
-21.61
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 6
loss
-27.69
Romanov Sergey 1564 7
win
+1.15
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 8
win
+20.11
Oborina Anastasja 2014 9
win
+10.65
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 2213.72 -> 2135.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1603 1/4
win
+0.93
Fedotov Denis 1603 1/4
win
+0.93
Oborina Anastasja 1927 1/2
loss
-26.83
Oborina Anastasja 1927 1/2
loss
-26.83
Kurdina Olga 1727 F3
win
+1.84
Kurdina Olga 1727 F3
win
+1.84
Kurdina Olga 1727 F3
loss
-30.16
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 2198.91 -> 2213.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1431 B1
win
+0.38
Staub Rain   B2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1946 B3
win
+6.07
Nogovitsin Alexander 1428 B3
win
+0.38
Nogovitsin Alexander 1428 b4
win
+0.38
Shlyundikov Alexander   b5
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet   b6
win
-
Reimann Margus   b7
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1944 b8
win
+6.01
Semyonov Oleg 1501 b9
win
+0.57
Lillemaa Argo 1608 b10
win
+1.04
Karpov Fyodor   B10
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 2163.46 -> 2198.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Spirichev Vladislav   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1546 2
win
+0.89
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 3
win
+5.75
Oborina Anastasja 1796 4
win
+3.46
Mikryukov Mikhail 1936 5
win
+6.83
Kryuchok Roman 1878 6
win
+5.21
Kurdina Olga 1697 7
win
+2.05
Pestereva Maria 2015 8
win
+9.59
Lashko Kira 1659 9
win
+1.67
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 2145.5 -> 2163.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1867 2
win
+5.38
Oborina Anastasja 1797 3
win
+3.80
Lashko Kira 1592 4
win
+1.28
Kurdina Olga 1737 5
win
+2.79
Fedotov Denis 1554 6
win
+1.03
Vostryakov Alexey 1459 8
win
+0.61
Prokopets Tatyana   9
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1560 10
win
+1.07
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 11
win
+2.01
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 2160.19 -> 2145.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1498 1
win
+0.69
Oborina Anastasja 1792 2
win
+3.45
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 3
win
+1.46
Litvinova Yulia 1669 4
loss
-30.21
Kurdina Olga 1706 5
win
+2.19
Kryuchok Roman 1898 6
win
+5.81
Lashko Kira 1536 7
win
+0.86
Semyonov Oleg 1571 8
win
+1.05
Karpov Fyodor   9
win
-
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 2170.9 -> 2160.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 1
loss
-25.90
Kryuchok Roman 1874 2
win
+4.91
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 3
win
+1.16
Kurdina Olga 1772 4
win
+2.94
Oborina Anastasja 1787 5
win
+3.17
Lashko Kira 1532 7
win
+0.79
Savrasov Ruslan 1624 8
win
+1.32
Fedotov Denis 1556 9
win
+0.91
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 2160.95 -> 2170.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1526 1
win
+0.81
Tumanov Yuryi 1526 2
win
+0.81
Fedotov Denis   4
win
-
Fedotov Denis   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1782 7
win
+3.26
Kurdina Olga 1782 8
win
+3.26
Litvinova Yulia 1547 9
win
+0.91
Litvinova Yulia 1547 10
win
+0.91
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 2157.93 -> 2160.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1947 2
win
+7.35
Oborina Anastasja 1872 3
win
+5.19
Kurdina Olga 1720 4
win
+2.39
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 5
win
+2.14
Litvinova Yulia 1544 7
draw
-15.09
Lashko Kira 1508 8
win
+0.74
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 9
win
+0.29
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 2169.8 -> 2157.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1559 1
win
+0.93
Hõbemägi Martin 1817 2
loss
-28.27
Sirategyan Karen 2064 3
win
+11.29
Soosõrv Ants 2419 4
loss
-6.13
Sobolev Pavel 1823 5
win
+3.84
Nikonov Konstantin 2263 6
win
+20.22
Kozhin Mikhail 2390 7
loss
-7.02
Fedorkin Oleg 2399 8
loss
-6.73
Vostryakov Alexey   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2010-08-04 -> 2010-08-10
Rating: 2127.32 -> 2169.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 1832 1
win
+4.96
Virabyan Hrant   2
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey   3
win
-
Poghosyan Davit   4
win
-
Nersisyan Rafik 2110 5
win
+15.24
Mosinyan Davit 2047 6
win
+12.37
Petrosyan Azat   SF1
win
-
Petrosyan Azat   SF2
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1832 F1
win
+4.96
Hõbemägi Martin 1832 F2
win
+4.96
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 2158.72 -> 2127.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhemyakina Lidia   1
win
-
Yurlova Anastasja   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1815 3
win
+3.89
Kurdina Olga 1797 4
draw
-12.44
Krayeva Tatyana 1809 5
win
+3.79
Savrasova Yulia 2369 6
loss
-7.34
Pestereva Maria 1947 8
win
+7.33
Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 9
win
+3.83
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642 10
loss
-30.44
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 2151.7 -> 2158.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804 1
draw
-12.19
Kurdina Olga 1749 3
win
+2.87
Litvinova Yulia 1571 4
win
+1.10
Oborina Anastasja 1870 5
win
+5.30
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 6
win
+0.98
Serdyukov Egor 2122 7
draw
-1.36
Molotova Anastasja 1548 8
win
+0.96
Kryuchok Roman 1998 9
win
+9.35
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 2129.08 -> 2151.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 1
win
+7.59
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 2
win
+4.95
Romanov Sergey 1541 3
win
+1.05
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 4
win
+3.05
Kryuchok Roman 1986 5
loss
-22.23
Oborina Anastasja 1839 6
win
+5.07
Kurdina Olga 1715 7
win
+2.70
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 8
loss
-12.04
Serdyukov Egor 2163 9
win
+17.56
Okatova Anna 1928 10
win
+7.66
Maximov Nikolay 1916 11
win
+7.26
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 2099 -> 2129.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1582 2
win
+1.55
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 3
win
+1.40
Romanov Sergey 1554 4
win
+1.33
Savrasova Yulia 2410 5
loss
-4.58
Savrasova Yulia 2410 5
loss
-4.58
Kryuchok Roman 2018 6
win
+12.34
Okatova Anna 1964 8
win
+10.08
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 9
win
+4.69
Pestereva Maria 1895 10
win
+7.55
Litvinova Alina 1282 11
win
+0.29
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2106.85 -> 2099
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
2009-04-30 -> 2009-05-05
Rating: 2067.74 -> 2106.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2362 1
win
+27.05
Filinov Vladimir 2166 2
win
+20.42
Lysakov Mikhail 2230 3
loss
-9.03
Savrasova Yulia 2459 4
loss
-3.04
Balabhai Viktor 2205 5
loss
-9.98
Mikhailov Alexandr 2258 6
loss
-7.99
Karasyov Maxim 2300 7
loss
-6.65
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2102 8
win
+17.60
Kozhin Mikhail 2350 9
draw
+10.74
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 2071.75 -> 2067.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2122
draw
+2.32
Sobolev Pavel 1797
loss
-26.52
Kryuchok Roman 2051
win
+15.07
Gorohov Dmitry 1643
win
+2.51
Grigoriev Roman 1428
win
+0.77
Tumanov Yuryi 1586
win
+1.84
Nogovitsin Alexander  
win
-
Sugnatulin Bulat  
win
-
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 2066.63 -> 2071.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1929 1
win
+9.98
Oborina Anastasja 1831 2
win
+6.58
Tumanov Yuryi 1591 3
win
+1.95
Savrasova Yulia 2430 4
loss
-3.51
Lysakov Mikhail 2308 5
win
+25.63
Serdyukov Egor 2329 6
loss
-5.78
Kryuchok Roman 2030 8
loss
-17.67
Maximov Nikolay 1899 9
loss
-23.14
Mikryukov Mikhail 1917 10
win
+9.54
Krayeva Tatyana 1911 11
win
+9.30
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 12
draw
-9.42
Okatova Anna 2102 13
draw
+1.66
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 2081.38 -> 2066.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1420 1
win
+0.70
Taimla Tunnet 2560 2
loss
-1.91
Sulane Sander 1855 3
win
+6.86
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1760 4
win
+4.36
Karasyov Maxim 2149 5
loss
-12.91
Piddubny Konstantin 1951 6
win
+10.26
Kadulin Alexandr 2141 7
draw
+2.76
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2050 8
loss
-17.43
Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 9
loss
-10.85
Metreveli Irina 2160 10
win
+19.56
Taiblin Yuriy 2078 11
loss
-16.15
DUSSh Cup 2008, Final and 3-4 places
2008-10-30
Rating: 2117.83 -> 2081.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2069 1
loss
-18.22
Kryuchok Roman 2069 2
loss
-18.22
DUSSh Cup 2008, Semi Final
2008-10-23
Rating: 2084.12 -> 2117.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2218 1
loss
-10.09
Kadulin Alexandr 2218 2
win
+21.91
Kadulin Alexandr 2218 3
win
+21.91
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
2008-10-16
Rating: 2058.11 -> 2084.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1992 1
win
+13.01
Krayeva Tatyana 1992 2
win
+13.01
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 2045.49 -> 2058.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1801 1
win
+6.31
Merkulov Maxim 1801 2
win
+6.31
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 2068.71 -> 2045.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1945 1
win
+10.54
Kryuchok Roman 1945 1
loss
-21.43
Savrasov Ruslan 1682 2
win
+3.13
Krayeva Tatyana 1967 3
loss
-20.54
Purk Andry 2406 4
loss
-4.01
Pestereva Maria 2012 5
win
+13.44
Kozhin Mikhail 2291 6
loss
-6.95
Litvinova Yulia 1647 7
win
+2.60
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 2072.47 -> 2068.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kelk Rainer   1
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2096 2
win
+17.12
Lillemets Rauni 1763 3
loss
-27.37
Meritee Ando 2646 4
loss
-1.13
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1561 5
win
+1.60
Kadulin Alexandr 2318 6
draw
+9.74
Maximov Nikolay 1990 7
draw
-3.73
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 2072.47 -> 2072.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chen Jonathan   B1
win
-
Nakayama Tomoharu 2109 B2
draw
+1.69
Savrasov Ruslan 1721 B3
win
+3.75
Merkulov Maxim 1740 B4
win
+4.12
Kadulin Alexandr 2306 B5
loss
-6.60
Gorohov Dmitry 1617 B6
win
+2.17
Väljataga Paul 1889 B7
win
+8.26
Kryuchok Roman 2049 B8
win
+14.96
Salula Ain 1716 B9
loss
-28.35
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 2124.35 -> 2072.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nykl Ondrej 2147 1
loss
-14.94
Skuridin Alexey 2079 2
loss
-18.07
Shlyundikov Alexander   3
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1761 4
win
+3.52
Zajk Michal 1977 5
loss
-22.40
Kodasma Rasmus   6
win
-
European Championship
2008-07-28 -> 2008-08-02
Rating: 2107.6 -> 2124.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sinyov Igor 2358 1
loss
-6.11
Salnikov Pavel 2236 2
draw
+5.69
Mikhailov Alexandr 2307 3
loss
-7.68
Karlsson Stefan 2409 4
draw
+11.22
Semenchina Oxana   5
win
-
Drozd Olexandr 2166 6
win
+18.70
Wallgren Bjorn 2139 7
win
+17.45
Savrasova Yulia 2460 8
loss
-3.70
Khramov Andrey 2046 9
loss
-18.81
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 2139.68 -> 2107.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1831 1
win
+4.65
Romanov Sergey 1643 2
win
+1.74
Pestereva Maria 1975 3
win
+8.95
Kadulin Alexandr 2289 4
loss
-9.52
Okatova Anna 1991 5
loss
-22.43
Savrasov Ruslan 1661 6
win
+1.91
Sumarokov Evgeny 2126 7
loss
-16.62
Serdyukov Egor 2329 8
loss
-8.03
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 9
win
+7.28
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 2079.28 -> 2139.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan 1486 1
win
+1.02
Oborina Anastasja 1710 2
win
+3.42
Okatova Anna 1954 3
loss
-21.53
Maximov Nikolay 1873 4
win
+7.50
Sumarokov Evgeny 2163 5
win
+19.80
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1743 6
win
+4.05
Kadulin Alexandr 2325 7
win
+25.76
Kryuchok Roman 1985 8
win
+11.77
Krayeva Tatyana 1905 9
win
+8.60
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 2066.8 -> 2079.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1937 1
loss
-21.69
Tumanov Yuryi 1439 2
win
+0.84
Sobolev Pavel 1727 3
win
+3.97
Shubin Aleksey 1703 3
win
+3.52
Savrasov Ruslan 1703 4
win
+3.51
Kadulin Alexandr 2284 5
loss
-7.11
Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 6
win
+20.93
Gorohov Dmitry 1651 7
win
+2.68
Merkulov Maxim 1805 9
win
+5.80
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
2008-02-17 -> 2008-02-23
Rating: 2054.93 -> 2066.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2250 1
loss
-7.85
Nikonov Konstantin 2299 3
loss
-6.28
Sirategyan Karen 2122 4
win
+19.09
Artemyev Sergey 2252 5
loss
-7.76
Filinov Vladimir 2137 6
loss
-12.28
Vershinin Pavel 2335 7
win
+26.70
Salnikov Pavel 2210 8
win
+22.72
Lysakov Mikhail 2298 9
loss
-6.31
Sushkov Vladimir 2543 10
loss
-1.81
Arevkov Maxim 2091 11
loss
-14.32
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 2106.38 -> 2054.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Denis 1989 1
win
+10.82
Maximov Nikolay 1802 3
loss
-27.27
Pestereva Maria 2004 4
win
+11.43
Krayeva Tatyana 1978 5
draw
-5.63
Mikryukov Mikhail 1836 6
win
+5.58
Lebedeva Tatjana 1800 7
win
+4.69
Vershinin Pavel 2312 8
loss
-7.48
Sorokina Oksana 2149 9
loss
-14.03
Serdyukov Egor 2199 10
loss
-11.80
Kadulin Alexandr 2331 11
loss
-6.87
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2046 12
loss
-18.74
Kryuchok Roman 1910 13
win
+7.84
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 2101.76 -> 2106.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1423 1
win
+0.63
Romanov Sergey 1670 2
win
+2.47
Kryuchok Roman 1954 3
win
+9.61
Okatova Anna 1941 4
win
+9.09
Pestereva Maria 2015 5
loss
-19.88
Kurdina Olga 1687 6
win
+2.70
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 2126.51 -> 2101.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1627 2
win
+1.71
Oborina Anastasja 1627 3
win
+1.71
Okatova Anna 1927 5
loss
-24.28
Okatova Anna 1927 6
win
+7.72
Okatova Anna 1927 7
win
+7.72
Kryuchok Roman 2004 8
win
+10.61
Kryuchok Roman 2004 9
loss
-21.39
Kryuchok Roman 2004 10
win
+10.61
Merkulov Maxim 1801 11
win
+4.28
Merkulov Maxim 1801 12
loss
-27.72
Merkulov Maxim 1801 13
win
+4.28
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 2070.72 -> 2126.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2355 1
draw
+10.79
Sulane Sander 1849 2
win
+6.99
Filinov Vladimir 2115 3
loss
-13.95
Balabhai Viktor 2097 4
draw
+1.25
Karasyov Maxim 2224 5
loss
-9.33
Gorohov Nikita 1706 6
win
+3.49
Romanov Sergey 1597 7
win
+1.97
Skuridin Alexey 2159 8
win
+20.00
Lents Johann 2284 9
win
+24.76
Kadulin Alexandr 2250 10
loss
-8.39
Volkov Sergey 2119 11
win
+18.22
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1992.08 -> 2070.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1928 1
loss
-18.90
Merkulov Maxim 1836 2
win
+9.29
Kurdina Olga 1668 4
win
+4.30
Molotova Anastasja 1466 5
win
+1.48
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1847 6
win
+9.72
Oborina Anastasja 1689 7
win
+4.77
Pestereva Maria 2030 8
win
+17.78
Krayeva Tatyana 1960 9
win
+14.53
Romanov Sergey 1665 10
win
+4.24
Kadulin Alexandr 2249 11
win
+26.07
Litvinova Yulia 1500 12
win
+1.78
Savrasov Ruslan 1631 13
win
+3.57
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 2036.67 -> 1992.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2278 2
draw
+9.63
Kazarin Mikhail 2193 3
loss
-9.23
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 4
loss
-22.86
Buyanova Anna   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1622 6
win
+2.71
Lysakov Mikhail 2302 7
loss
-5.70
Kryuchok Roman 1906 8
loss
-21.72
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1614 9
win
+2.59
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 2013.6 -> 2036.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2220 1
loss
-7.46
Litvinova Yulia 1479 2
win
+1.42
Drozd Olexandr 2232 3
win
+24.93
Shevelyov Sergey 2192 4
loss
-8.41
Salnikova Nonna 1914 5
loss
-20.46
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2127 6
win
+21.08
Kryuchok Roman 1924 7
win
+11.99
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1993.89 -> 2013.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2058
loss
-13.07
Krayeva Tatyana 1938
win
+13.45
Litvinova Yulia 1506
win
+1.82
Okatova Anna 1965
win
+14.68
Belous Polina 1552
win
+2.33
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1827
loss
-23.14
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2174
win
+23.63
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1953.38 -> 1993.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   1
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1514 2
win
+2.36
Savrasov Ruslan 1671 3
win
+5.27
Sumarokov Evgeny 2231 4
win
+26.64
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 5
loss
-4.20
Okatova Anna 1920 6
win
+14.48
Lebedeva Tatjana 1833 7
win
+10.67
Oborina Anastasja 1612 8
win
+3.94
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1895 9
loss
-18.66
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1904.76 -> 1953.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2233
win
+27.80
Kadulin Alexandr 2291
loss
-3.11
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Sobolev Pavel 1779
win
+10.47
Gorohov Dmitry 1665
draw
-9.56
Solovyov Egor 1773
win
+10.25
Romanov Sergey 1694
win
+7.34
Savrasov Ruslan 1628
win
+5.43
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1949.73 -> 1904.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1708
win
+6.39
Oborina Anastasja 1626
win
+4.30
Merkulov Maxim 1791
win
+9.19
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1534
loss
-29.32
Kryuchok Roman 1943
loss
-16.27
Lebedeva Tatjana 1848
win
+11.45
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
loss
-22.63
Pestereva Maria 1986
win
+17.69
Romanov Sergey 1605
win
+3.89
Okatova Anna 1939
loss
-16.49
Krayeva Tatyana 2012
loss
-13.16
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1895.45 -> 1949.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman   1
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1622 2
win
+5.52
Oborina Anastasja 1650 3
win
+6.28
Krayeva Tatyana 2028 4
win
+21.84
Kadulin Alexandr 2388 5
loss
-1.77
Sumarokov Evgeny 2123 6
loss
-6.79
Pestereva Maria 1974 7
win
+19.59
Kryuchok Roman 1933 8
win
+17.77
Okatova Anna 1952 9
loss
-13.41
Romanov Sergey 1612 10
win
+5.26
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1910.53 -> 1895.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia   2
win
-
Okatova Anna 2021 3
win
+20.96
Krayeva Tatyana 1997 4
loss
-12.10
Krayeva Tatyana 1997 5
loss
-12.10
Pestereva Maria 1940 6
win
+17.38
Pestereva Maria 1940 7
loss
-14.62
Pestereva Maria 1940 8
loss
-14.62
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 1864.72 -> 1910.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2323 1
loss
-2.13
Gorohov Dmitry   2
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2170 3
win
+27.30
Semyonov Vladimir 2062 4
loss
-7.76
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2140 5
loss
-5.44
Solovyov Egor 1674 6
draw
-7.97
Serdyukov Egor 2134 7
win
+26.42
Golosov Viktor 2309 8
draw
+13.71
Nikonova Natalya 2111 9
draw
+9.76
Smirnov Evgeny 2053 10
loss
-8.08
Vinokurtsev Viktor   11
win
-
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 1880.07 -> 1864.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhang Yanlin   c1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1894 c2
loss
-15.35
An Siyuan   c3
win
-
Xu Jiaqi   c4
win
-
Hu Yu   c5
loss
-
Han Shuai   c6
win
-
Sun Yizhou   c7
win
-
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1891.77 -> 1880.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2277 2
loss
-3.13
Kurdina Olga   3
win
-
Okatova Anna 2056 4
loss
-8.95
Kazarin Mikhail 2136 5
loss
-6.28
Maximov Nikolay 1787 6
loss
-20.67
Prokopyev Ruslan 1734 7
win
+9.20
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1811 8
win
+12.36
Romanov Sergey 1628 9
win
+5.77
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1869.69 -> 1891.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanova Anna   1
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1799 3
loss
-19.18
Fedotova Yulia   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   5
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 6
win
+14.75
Kadulin Alexandr 2229 7
loss
-3.58
Sumarokov Evgeny 1950 8
win
+19.65
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1783 9
win
+12.10
Lysakov Mikhail 2374 10
loss
-1.66
Grigoriev Roman   11
win
-
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 1852.69 -> 1869.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2114 4
win
+26.20
Savrasova Yulia 2383 13
loss
-1.44
Lysakov Mikhail 2177
loss
-4.27
Okatova Anna 1984
loss
-10.20
Kazarin Mikhail 2128
loss
-5.44
Kadulin Alexandr 2170
loss
-4.44
Novikov Nikolay 1934
loss
-12.29
Pestereva Maria 1974
draw
+5.40
Mikryukov Mikhail 1871
win
+16.86
Nekrasov Denis 2154
loss
-4.78
Krayeva Tatyana 1963
win
+20.94
Sumarokov Evgeny 2001
loss
-9.55
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Rating: 1853.99 -> 1852.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Somov Roman   1
win
-
Solovyov Egor   2
win
-
Sobolev Pavel   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   4
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1796 5
win
+13.40
Kryuchok Roman 1777 6
loss
-19.46
Motin Sergey   7
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 8
win
+4.77
Gorohov Nikita   9
win
-
Koryakin Anton   10
win
-
Glazkov Dmitry   11
win
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1789.02 -> 1853.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayev Vitaly   1
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1780 2
win
+15.62
Kadulin Alexandr 2202 3
win
+29.29
Okatova Anna 1916 4
loss
-10.36
Sumarokov Evgeny 2028 5
win
+25.56
Kryuchok Roman 1776 6
win
+15.45
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 7
loss
-11.71
Lebedeva Tatjana 1762 8
win
+14.79
Pestereva Maria 1840 9
loss
-13.66
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 1714.69 -> 1789.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kareyev Vladislav 2427 1
loss
-0.52
Gorohov Dmitry   2
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1723 3
win
+16.39
Lents Johann 2319 4
loss
-0.95
Eggert Ester 1854 5
win
+22.11
Nikonova Natalya 2148 6
draw
+13.57
Nadezhdin Kirill 1814 7
win
+20.46
Krayeva Tatyana 1940 8
loss
-6.87
Kadulin Alexandr 2183 9
loss
-2.01
Kolk Peeter 1691 10
win
+14.92
Volkov Sergey 2124 11
loss
-2.76
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 1624.02 -> 1714.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1860
win
+25.47
Merkulov Maxim 1779
win
+22.72
Kryuchok Roman 1756
win
+21.82
Lebedeva Tatjana 1756
win
+21.83
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1759
loss
-10.04
Okatova Anna 1883
loss
-5.86
Krayeva Tatyana 1906
loss
-5.26
Pestereva Maria 1844
loss
-7.01
Sumarokov Evgeny 2057
loss
-2.43
Kadulin Alexandr 2195
win
+30.85
Lysakov Mikhail 2156
loss
-1.42
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 1635.66 -> 1624.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2452 1
loss
-0.29
Buyanova Anna   2
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1637 3
win
+16.06
Pestereva Maria 1919 4
draw
+10.78
Novozhilova Olesya   5
win
-
Okatova Anna 1855 6
loss
-7.05
Serdyukov Egor 2042 7
loss
-2.81
Kryuchok Roman 1755 8
loss
-10.70
Lebedeva Tatjana 1863 9
loss
-6.79
Merkulov Maxim 1751 10
loss
-10.84
Tikhonov Denis   11
win
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 1635 = 1875 + (400 * (4 - 16)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotova Yulia   1
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   2
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2097 3
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1739 4
loss
-
Novozhilov Andrey   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   6
win
-
Chernov Nikolay 1803 7
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1732 8
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   9
loss
-
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Provisional: 1583 = 1883 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi  
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1779
win
-
Shubin Aleksey  
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1654
loss
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1887
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1888
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1686
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1804
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 2040
loss
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1622 = 1933 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023 1
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   2
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   3
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1826 6
loss
-
Shubin Aleksey   7
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 1922 8
loss
-
Berezin Roman 1820 9
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   10
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1960 11
loss
-
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Provisional: 1761 = 1961 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1924 1
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman   2
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom   3
win
-
Pestereva Maria   4
win
-
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1785 5
win
-
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2187 6
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay   7
loss
-
Youth World Championship - Group B
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Provisional: 1549 = 1949 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 1949 1
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay   2
loss
-
Zhukov A.   3
loss
-
Holm Kristo   4
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   5
win
-
Khramov Bogdan   6
draw
-
Sulane Sander   7
win
-
Kolk Peeter   8
loss
-
Sorokin Igor   9
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk   10
loss
-
Lysakov Mikhail   11
loss
-
Name: Artyom
Surname: Merkulov
Rating: 2060
Top Rating: 2213

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 393
Losses: 190
Draws: 29
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 38
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Artyom Merkulov with this player.
Time: 0.0525779724121 sec.