The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 2042.76 -> 2060.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarabrina Elizaveta   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1554 2
win
+1.82
Stoyanov Kirill 1335 3
win
+0.54
Semyonov Oleg 1738 4
win
+4.72
Kryuchok Roman 2150 5
win
+20.82
Oborina Anastasja 2013 6
win
+14.64
Lashko Kira 1839 7
loss
-24.42
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 2114.94 -> 2042.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 1
win
+5.21
Kurdina Olga 1966 2
loss
-22.43
Kryuchok Roman 2089 3
loss
-17.19
Oborina Anastasja 1971 4
win
+9.73
Lashko Kira 1951 5
loss
-23.01
Vostryakov Alexey 1637 6
win
+1.92
Semyonov Oleg 1489 7
win
+0.85
Prokopets Tatyana 1402 8
win
+0.52
Fedotov Denis 1787 9
loss
-27.78
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 2092.95 -> 2114.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   AD1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1840 AD2
win
+6.07
Rizvanov Edward   AD3
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 AD4
win
+6.69
Xie Cun 2237 AD5
win
+22.29
Kartashev Daniil   AD6
win
-
Mesila Villem 1976 AD7
loss
-21.17
Golomaryov Anthony   AD8
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1905 AD9
win
+8.11
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 2017.1 -> 2092.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1459 1
win
+1.24
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1786 2
win
+6.70
Lashko Kira 1961 3
win
+13.45
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 4
win
+22.96
Kryuchok Roman 2116 5
win
+20.44
Kurdina Olga 1832 6
win
+8.23
Pestereva Maria 1884 7
win
+10.17
Oborina Anastasja 1986 8
win
+14.58
Maximov Nikolay 1882 9
loss
-21.92
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 2052.01 -> 2017.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 1
win
+0.78
Semyonov Oleg 1503 2
win
+1.31
Lashko Kira 1892 3
loss
-22.86
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 4
win
+5.05
Kurdina Olga 1864 5
win
+8.10
Kryuchok Roman 2090 6
loss
-14.22
Stulova Darya 1427 7
win
+0.85
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 8
win
+1.28
Prokopets Tatyana 1414 9
draw
-15.21
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 2036.52 -> 2052.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1529 4
win
+1.64
Lashko Kira 1851 6
win
+8.21
Karpov Fyodor 1434 7
win
+0.97
Semyonov Oleg 1487 8
win
+1.30
Fedotov Denis 1665 9
win
+3.38
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 2042.26 -> 2036.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1464 1
win
+1.11
Kryuchok Roman 2119 2
loss
-12.51
Oborina Anastasja 2015 3
win
+14.76
Kurdina Olga 1922 4
win
+10.69
Lashko Kira 1830 5
win
+7.29
Fedotov Denis 1611 6
loss
-29.53
Vostryakov Alexey 1465 8
win
+1.12
Semyonov Oleg 1495 9
win
+1.32
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 2060.97 -> 2042.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1478 1
win
+1.08
Nogovitsin Alexander 1369 2
win
+0.59
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 3
loss
-15.19
Spirichev Vladislav   4
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1358 5
win
+0.55
Glibin Aleksey   6
win
-
Puh Alexander   7
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2211 8
draw
+6.52
Karpov Fyodor 1398 9
win
+0.69
Vostryakov Alexey 1523 10
win
+1.38
Kryuchok Roman 2097 11
loss
-14.33
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 2091.89 -> 2060.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2120 2
loss
-14.70
Oborina Anastasja 2037 4
loss
-18.48
Semyonov Oleg 1506 8
win
+1.07
Karpov Fyodor 1352 10
win
+0.45
Nogovitsin Alexander 1443 11
win
+0.75
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 2139.45 -> 2091.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2086 2
loss
-18.44
Oborina Anastasja 1948 3
draw
-8.02
Kurdina Olga 1796 4
win
+3.90
Lashko Kira 1791 5
loss
-28.20
Fedotov Denis 1591 6
win
+1.31
Romanov Sergey 1587 8
win
+1.28
Vostryakov Alexey 1453 9
win
+0.61
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 2135.64 -> 2139.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1382 1
win
+0.41
Lashko Kira 1770 2
win
+3.48
Novikov Nikolay 2033 3
win
+11.41
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 4
win
+5.89
Kryuchok Roman 2008 5
loss
-21.61
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 6
loss
-27.69
Romanov Sergey 1564 7
win
+1.15
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 8
win
+20.10
Oborina Anastasja 2014 9
win
+10.66
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 2213.91 -> 2135.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1604 1/4
win
+0.93
Fedotov Denis 1604 1/4
win
+0.93
Oborina Anastasja 1928 1/2
loss
-26.82
Oborina Anastasja 1928 1/2
loss
-26.82
Kurdina Olga 1728 F3
win
+1.84
Kurdina Olga 1728 F3
win
+1.84
Kurdina Olga 1728 F3
loss
-30.16
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 2199.07 -> 2213.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1432 B1
win
+0.38
Staub Rain   B2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1946 B3
win
+6.07
Nogovitsin Alexander 1430 B3
win
+0.38
Nogovitsin Alexander 1430 b4
win
+0.38
Shlyundikov Alexander   b5
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet   b6
win
-
Reimann Margus   b7
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1944 b8
win
+6.01
Semyonov Oleg 1502 b9
win
+0.57
Lillemaa Argo 1609 b10
win
+1.04
Karpov Fyodor   B10
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 2163.6 -> 2199.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Spirichev Vladislav   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1547 2
win
+0.90
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 3
win
+5.75
Oborina Anastasja 1797 4
win
+3.47
Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 5
win
+6.83
Kryuchok Roman 1879 6
win
+5.21
Kurdina Olga 1697 7
win
+2.05
Pestereva Maria 2016 8
win
+9.59
Lashko Kira 1660 9
win
+1.67
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 2145.61 -> 2163.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1868 2
win
+5.39
Oborina Anastasja 1797 3
win
+3.80
Lashko Kira 1593 4
win
+1.28
Kurdina Olga 1737 5
win
+2.79
Fedotov Denis 1555 6
win
+1.03
Vostryakov Alexey 1460 8
win
+0.61
Prokopets Tatyana   9
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1562 10
win
+1.07
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 11
win
+2.02
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 2160.27 -> 2145.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 1
win
+0.70
Oborina Anastasja 1793 2
win
+3.45
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 3
win
+1.47
Litvinova Yulia 1669 4
loss
-30.21
Kurdina Olga 1707 5
win
+2.20
Kryuchok Roman 1898 6
win
+5.82
Lashko Kira 1537 7
win
+0.86
Semyonov Oleg 1572 8
win
+1.05
Karpov Fyodor   9
win
-
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 2170.97 -> 2160.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 1
loss
-25.90
Kryuchok Roman 1874 2
win
+4.91
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 3
win
+1.16
Kurdina Olga 1772 4
win
+2.94
Oborina Anastasja 1787 5
win
+3.17
Lashko Kira 1533 7
win
+0.80
Savrasov Ruslan 1624 8
win
+1.32
Fedotov Denis 1558 9
win
+0.91
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 2161.01 -> 2170.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1526 1
win
+0.81
Tumanov Yuryi 1526 2
win
+0.81
Fedotov Denis   4
win
-
Fedotov Denis   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1782 7
win
+3.26
Kurdina Olga 1782 8
win
+3.26
Litvinova Yulia 1547 9
win
+0.91
Litvinova Yulia 1547 10
win
+0.91
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 2157.99 -> 2161.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1947 2
win
+7.35
Oborina Anastasja 1872 3
win
+5.19
Kurdina Olga 1720 4
win
+2.39
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 5
win
+2.14
Litvinova Yulia 1544 7
draw
-15.09
Lashko Kira 1510 8
win
+0.75
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 9
win
+0.29
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 2169.85 -> 2157.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1559 1
win
+0.93
Hobemagi Martin 1817 2
loss
-28.27
Sirategyan Karen 2064 3
win
+11.30
Soosyrv Ants 2419 4
loss
-6.13
Sobolev Pavel 1823 5
win
+3.84
Nikonov Konstantin 2263 6
win
+20.22
Kozhin Mikhail 2390 7
loss
-7.02
Fedorkin Oleg 2399 8
loss
-6.73
Vostryakov Alexey   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2010-08-04 -> 2010-08-10
Rating: 2127.35 -> 2169.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1832 1
win
+4.96
Virabyan Hrant   2
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey   3
win
-
Poghosyan Davit   4
win
-
Nersisyan Rafik 2111 5
win
+15.25
Mosinyan Davit 2047 6
win
+12.36
Petrosyan Azat   SF1
win
-
Petrosyan Azat   SF2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1832 F1
win
+4.96
Hobemagi Martin 1832 F2
win
+4.96
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 2158.73 -> 2127.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhemyakina Lidia   1
win
-
Yurlova Anastasja   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1815 3
win
+3.89
Kurdina Olga 1797 4
draw
-12.44
Krayeva Tatyana 1810 5
win
+3.80
Savrasova Yulia 2369 6
loss
-7.34
Pestereva Maria 1948 8
win
+7.34
Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 9
win
+3.83
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642 10
loss
-30.44
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 2151.71 -> 2158.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804 1
draw
-12.19
Kurdina Olga 1749 3
win
+2.87
Litvinova Yulia 1571 4
win
+1.10
Oborina Anastasja 1870 5
win
+5.30
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 6
win
+0.98
Serdyukov Egor 2122 7
draw
-1.36
Molotova Anastasja 1548 8
win
+0.96
Kryuchok Roman 1998 9
win
+9.36
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 2129.08 -> 2151.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 1
win
+7.59
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 2
win
+4.95
Romanov Sergey 1541 3
win
+1.05
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 4
win
+3.05
Kryuchok Roman 1986 5
loss
-22.22
Oborina Anastasja 1839 6
win
+5.07
Kurdina Olga 1715 7
win
+2.70
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 8
loss
-12.04
Serdyukov Egor 2163 9
win
+17.57
Okatova Anna 1928 10
win
+7.66
Maximov Nikolay 1916 11
win
+7.26
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 2099 -> 2129.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1582 2
win
+1.55
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 3
win
+1.40
Romanov Sergey 1554 4
win
+1.33
Savrasova Yulia 2410 5
loss
-4.58
Savrasova Yulia 2410 5
loss
-4.58
Kryuchok Roman 2018 6
win
+12.34
Okatova Anna 1964 8
win
+10.08
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 9
win
+4.69
Pestereva Maria 1895 10
win
+7.55
Litvinova Alina 1282 11
win
+0.29
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2109.42 -> 2099
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
2009-04-30 -> 2009-05-05
Rating: 2070.64 -> 2109.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2364 1
win
+27.01
Filinov Vladimir 2168 2
win
+20.37
Lysakov Mikhail 2232 3
loss
-9.06
Savrasova Yulia 2461 4
loss
-3.06
Balabhai Viktor 2206 5
loss
-10.02
Mikhailov Alexandr 2260 6
loss
-8.03
Karasyov Maxim 2301 7
loss
-6.69
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2104 8
win
+17.55
Kozhin Mikhail 2351 9
draw
+10.71
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 2074.59 -> 2070.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2125
draw
+2.32
Sobolev Pavel 1801
loss
-26.51
Kryuchok Roman 2054
win
+15.07
Gorohov Dmitry 1646
win
+2.51
Grigoriev Roman 1434
win
+0.78
Tumanov Yuryi 1591
win
+1.86
Nogovitsin Alexander  
win
-
Sugnatulin Bulat  
win
-
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 2069.17 -> 2074.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1932 1
win
+10.01
Oborina Anastasja 1836 2
win
+6.65
Tumanov Yuryi 1596 3
win
+1.98
Savrasova Yulia 2431 4
loss
-3.53
Lysakov Mikhail 2310 5
win
+25.62
Serdyukov Egor 2331 6
loss
-5.80
Kryuchok Roman 2033 8
loss
-17.65
Maximov Nikolay 1902 9
loss
-23.12
Mikryukov Mikhail 1921 10
win
+9.58
Krayeva Tatyana 1915 11
win
+9.33
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836 12
draw
-9.37
Okatova Anna 2106 13
draw
+1.73
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 2084.14 -> 2069.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1426 1
win
+0.71
Taimla Tunnet 2561 2
loss
-1.93
Sulane Sander 1857 3
win
+6.84
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1765 4
win
+4.41
Karasyov Maxim 2151 5
loss
-12.95
Piddubny Konstantin 1952 6
win
+10.21
Kadulin Alexandr 2144 7
draw
+2.74
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2052 8
loss
-17.45
Sumarokov Evgeny 2200 9
loss
-10.84
Metreveli Irina 2162 10
win
+19.54
Taiblin Yuriy 2078 11
loss
-16.26
DUSSh Cup 2008, Final and 3-4 places
2008-10-30
Rating: 2120.55 -> 2084.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2072 1
loss
-18.20
Kryuchok Roman 2072 2
loss
-18.20
DUSSh Cup 2008, Semi Final
2008-10-23
Rating: 2086.91 -> 2120.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2220 1
loss
-10.12
Kadulin Alexandr 2220 2
win
+21.88
Kadulin Alexandr 2220 3
win
+21.88
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
2008-10-16
Rating: 2060.83 -> 2086.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1995 1
win
+13.04
Krayeva Tatyana 1995 2
win
+13.04
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 2048.15 -> 2060.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1805 1
win
+6.34
Merkulov Maxim 1805 2
win
+6.34
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 2071.23 -> 2048.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1948 1
win
+10.56
Kryuchok Roman 1948 1
loss
-21.41
Savrasov Ruslan 1687 2
win
+3.16
Krayeva Tatyana 1971 3
loss
-20.49
Purk Andry 2407 4
loss
-4.04
Pestereva Maria 2016 5
win
+13.49
Kozhin Mikhail 2292 6
loss
-6.99
Litvinova Yulia 1652 7
win
+2.63
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 2075.01 -> 2071.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kelk Rainer   1
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2098 2
win
+17.10
Lillemets Rauni 1765 3
loss
-27.39
Meritee Ando 2647 4
loss
-1.14
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1567 5
win
+1.63
Kadulin Alexandr 2320 6
draw
+9.73
Maximov Nikolay 1993 7
draw
-3.71
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 2075.04 -> 2075.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chen Jonathan   B1
win
-
Nakayama Tomoharu 2109 B2
draw
+1.59
Savrasov Ruslan 1726 B3
win
+3.79
Merkulov Maxim 1744 B4
win
+4.16
Kadulin Alexandr 2308 B5
loss
-6.62
Gorohov Dmitry 1620 B6
win
+2.18
Väljataga Paul 1890 B7
win
+8.24
Kryuchok Roman 2053 B8
win
+15.00
Salula Ain 1718 B9
loss
-28.36
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 2127.05 -> 2075.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nykl Ondrej 2148 1
loss
-15.01
Skuridin Alexey 2081 2
loss
-18.11
Shlyundikov Alexander   3
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1766 4
win
+3.56
Zajk Michał 1978 5
loss
-22.45
Kodasma Rasmus   6
win
-
European Championship
2008-07-28 -> 2008-08-02
Rating: 2111.04 -> 2127.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sinyov Igor 2358 1
loss
-6.20
Salnikov Pavel 2238 2
draw
+5.62
Mikhailov Alexandr 2308 3
loss
-7.77
Karlsson Stefan 2410 4
draw
+11.15
Semenchina Oxana   5
win
-
Drozd Olexandr 2167 6
win
+18.59
Wallgren Bjorn 2139 7
win
+17.30
Savrasova Yulia 2462 8
loss
-3.75
Khramov Andrey 2046 9
loss
-18.93
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 2143.07 -> 2111.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1835 1
win
+4.65
Romanov Sergey 1648 2
win
+1.75
Pestereva Maria 1979 3
win
+8.98
Kadulin Alexandr 2291 4
loss
-9.55
Okatova Anna 1996 5
loss
-22.38
Savrasov Ruslan 1666 6
win
+1.93
Sumarokov Evgeny 2129 7
loss
-16.64
Serdyukov Egor 2331 8
loss
-8.08
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 9
win
+7.32
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 2082.45 -> 2143.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 1
win
+1.04
Oborina Anastasja 1716 2
win
+3.47
Okatova Anna 1958 3
loss
-21.47
Maximov Nikolay 1877 4
win
+7.52
Sumarokov Evgeny 2166 5
win
+19.78
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1748 6
win
+4.09
Kadulin Alexandr 2327 7
win
+25.73
Kryuchok Roman 1989 8
win
+11.80
Krayeva Tatyana 1910 9
win
+8.65
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 2069.78 -> 2082.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1941 1
loss
-21.64
Tumanov Yuryi 1446 2
win
+0.86
Sobolev Pavel 1730 3
win
+3.98
Shubin Aleksey 1710 3
win
+3.59
Savrasov Ruslan 1708 4
win
+3.55
Kadulin Alexandr 2287 5
loss
-7.12
Sumarokov Evgeny 2180 6
win
+20.92
Gorohov Dmitry 1654 7
win
+2.69
Merkulov Maxim 1809 9
win
+5.85
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
2008-02-17 -> 2008-02-23
Rating: 2058.48 -> 2069.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2252 1
loss
-7.89
Nikonov Konstantin 2301 3
loss
-6.34
Sirategyan Karen 2124 4
win
+19.00
Artemyev Sergey 2254 5
loss
-7.83
Filinov Vladimir 2139 6
loss
-12.35
Vershinin Pavel 2337 7
win
+26.66
Salnikov Pavel 2212 8
win
+22.64
Lysakov Mikhail 2301 9
loss
-6.35
Sushkov Vladimir 2544 10
loss
-1.84
Arevkov Maxim 2093 11
loss
-14.40
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 2110.18 -> 2058.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Denis 1992 1
win
+10.78
Maximov Nikolay 1806 3
loss
-27.26
Pestereva Maria 2008 4
win
+11.46
Krayeva Tatyana 1983 5
draw
-5.59
Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 6
win
+5.56
Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 7
win
+4.74
Vershinin Pavel 2314 8
loss
-7.55
Sorokina Oksana 2151 9
loss
-14.10
Serdyukov Egor 2201 10
loss
-11.89
Kadulin Alexandr 2334 11
loss
-6.91
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 12
loss
-18.80
Kryuchok Roman 1915 13
win
+7.86
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 2105.41 -> 2110.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1430 1
win
+0.64
Romanov Sergey 1675 2
win
+2.49
Kryuchok Roman 1958 3
win
+9.61
Okatova Anna 1945 4
win
+9.13
Pestereva Maria 2020 5
loss
-19.85
Kurdina Olga 1694 6
win
+2.74
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 2129.88 -> 2105.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1633 2
win
+1.74
Oborina Anastasja 1633 3
win
+1.74
Okatova Anna 1932 5
loss
-24.24
Okatova Anna 1932 6
win
+7.76
Okatova Anna 1932 7
win
+7.76
Kryuchok Roman 2008 8
win
+10.63
Kryuchok Roman 2008 9
loss
-21.37
Kryuchok Roman 2008 10
win
+10.63
Merkulov Maxim 1806 11
win
+4.30
Merkulov Maxim 1806 12
loss
-27.70
Merkulov Maxim 1806 13
win
+4.30
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 2074.97 -> 2129.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2356 1
draw
+10.72
Sulane Sander 1851 2
win
+6.92
Filinov Vladimir 2117 3
loss
-14.06
Balabhai Viktor 2099 4
draw
+1.13
Karasyov Maxim 2225 5
loss
-9.46
Gorohov Nikita 1709 6
win
+3.48
Romanov Sergey 1603 7
win
+1.98
Skuridin Alexey 2160 8
win
+19.87
Lents Johann 2285 9
win
+24.65
Kadulin Alexandr 2253 10
loss
-8.44
Volkov Sergey 2121 11
win
+18.11
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1996.04 -> 2074.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1932 1
loss
-18.89
Merkulov Maxim 1841 2
win
+9.34
Kurdina Olga 1675 4
win
+4.37
Molotova Anastasja 1472 5
win
+1.50
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1852 6
win
+9.73
Oborina Anastasja 1697 7
win
+4.86
Pestereva Maria 2034 8
win
+17.78
Krayeva Tatyana 1964 9
win
+14.54
Romanov Sergey 1671 10
win
+4.28
Kadulin Alexandr 2251 11
win
+26.03
Litvinova Yulia 1505 12
win
+1.80
Savrasov Ruslan 1637 13
win
+3.60
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 2040.6 -> 1996.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 2
draw
+9.59
Kazarin Mikhail 2196 3
loss
-9.28
Krayeva Tatyana 1881 4
loss
-22.85
Buyanova Anna   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1630 6
win
+2.76
Lysakov Mikhail 2304 7
loss
-5.75
Kryuchok Roman 1910 8
loss
-21.71
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1624 9
win
+2.68
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 2018.06 -> 2040.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2222 1
loss
-7.55
Litvinova Yulia 1485 2
win
+1.42
Drozd Olexandr 2233 3
win
+24.81
Shevelyov Sergey 2193 4
loss
-8.54
Salnikova Nonna 1915 5
loss
-20.57
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2129 6
win
+20.98
Kryuchok Roman 1929 7
win
+11.99
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1998.48 -> 2018.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2061
loss
-13.13
Krayeva Tatyana 1942
win
+13.43
Litvinova Yulia 1511
win
+1.83
Okatova Anna 1969
win
+14.68
Belous Polina 1557
win
+2.35
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1831
loss
-23.13
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2176
win
+23.56
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1957.9 -> 1998.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   1
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1519 2
win
+2.38
Savrasov Ruslan 1676 3
win
+5.29
Sumarokov Evgeny 2234 4
win
+26.59
Kadulin Alexandr 2284 5
loss
-4.24
Okatova Anna 1924 6
win
+14.47
Lebedeva Tatjana 1838 7
win
+10.72
Oborina Anastasja 1619 8
win
+4.00
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1900 9
loss
-18.63
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1909.45 -> 1957.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2235
win
+27.75
Kadulin Alexandr 2294
loss
-3.15
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Sobolev Pavel 1782
win
+10.42
Gorohov Dmitry 1668
draw
-9.60
Solovyov Egor 1777
win
+10.19
Romanov Sergey 1699
win
+7.37
Savrasov Ruslan 1634
win
+5.46
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1954.04 -> 1909.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1714
win
+6.43
Oborina Anastasja 1634
win
+4.39
Merkulov Maxim 1797
win
+9.23
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1547
loss
-29.19
Kryuchok Roman 1947
loss
-16.28
Lebedeva Tatjana 1854
win
+11.53
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1801
loss
-22.61
Pestereva Maria 1990
win
+17.67
Romanov Sergey 1612
win
+3.92
Okatova Anna 1943
loss
-16.50
Krayeva Tatyana 2016
loss
-13.17
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1899.69 -> 1954.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman   1
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 2
win
+5.57
Oborina Anastasja 1657 3
win
+6.35
Krayeva Tatyana 2032 4
win
+21.84
Kadulin Alexandr 2390 5
loss
-1.79
Sumarokov Evgeny 2126 6
loss
-6.83
Pestereva Maria 1978 7
win
+19.57
Kryuchok Roman 1937 8
win
+17.75
Okatova Anna 1956 9
loss
-13.43
Romanov Sergey 1619 10
win
+5.31
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1914.94 -> 1899.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia   2
win
-
Okatova Anna 2025 3
win
+20.94
Krayeva Tatyana 2000 4
loss
-12.12
Krayeva Tatyana 2000 5
loss
-12.12
Pestereva Maria 1944 6
win
+17.35
Pestereva Maria 1944 7
loss
-14.65
Pestereva Maria 1944 8
loss
-14.65
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 1869.9 -> 1914.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2324 1
loss
-2.17
Gorohov Dmitry   2
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2174 3
win
+27.27
Semyonov Vladimir 2063 4
loss
-7.90
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2140 5
loss
-5.57
Solovyov Egor 1677 6
draw
-8.05
Serdyukov Egor 2137 7
win
+26.35
Golosov Viktor 2310 8
draw
+13.65
Nikonova Natalya 2112 9
draw
+9.65
Smirnov Evgeny 2055 10
loss
-8.17
Vinokurtsev Viktor   11
win
-
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 1885.22 -> 1869.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhang Yanlin   c1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1899 c2
loss
-15.32
An Siyuan   c3
win
-
Xu Jiaqi   c4
win
-
Hu Yu   c5
loss
-
Han Shuai   c6
win
-
Sun Yizhou   c7
win
-
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1896.93 -> 1885.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 2
loss
-3.16
Kurdina Olga   3
win
-
Okatova Anna 2061 4
loss
-8.95
Kazarin Mikhail 2138 5
loss
-6.38
Maximov Nikolay 1792 6
loss
-20.66
Prokopyev Ruslan 1740 7
win
+9.26
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1817 8
win
+12.39
Romanov Sergey 1634 9
win
+5.78
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1874.75 -> 1896.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanova Anna   1
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1805 3
loss
-19.13
Fedotova Yulia   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   5
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1849 6
win
+14.83
Kadulin Alexandr 2232 7
loss
-3.62
Sumarokov Evgeny 1954 8
win
+19.61
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 9
win
+12.17
Lysakov Mikhail 2376 10
loss
-1.69
Grigoriev Roman   11
win
-
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 1858.54 -> 1874.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2118 4
win
+26.14
Savrasova Yulia 2385 13
loss
-1.47
Lysakov Mikhail 2181
loss
-4.32
Okatova Anna 1990
loss
-10.18
Kazarin Mikhail 2128
loss
-5.59
Kadulin Alexandr 2173
loss
-4.48
Novikov Nikolay 1938
loss
-12.38
Pestereva Maria 1981
draw
+5.43
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872
win
+16.64
Nekrasov Denis 2156
loss
-4.87
Krayeva Tatyana 1968
win
+20.91
Sumarokov Evgeny 2005
loss
-9.59
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Rating: 1859.73 -> 1858.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Somov Roman   1
win
-
Solovyov Egor   2
win
-
Sobolev Pavel   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   4
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1803 5
win
+13.44
Kryuchok Roman 1783 6
loss
-19.44
Motin Sergey   7
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1558 8
win
+4.81
Gorohov Nikita   9
win
-
Koryakin Anton   10
win
-
Glazkov Dmitry   11
win
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1794.92 -> 1859.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayev Vitaly   1
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1786 2
win
+15.61
Kadulin Alexandr 2206 3
win
+29.26
Okatova Anna 1923 4
loss
-10.35
Sumarokov Evgeny 2033 5
win
+25.52
Kryuchok Roman 1783 6
win
+15.49
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 7
loss
-11.97
Lebedeva Tatjana 1770 8
win
+14.87
Pestereva Maria 1846 9
loss
-13.63
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 1721.53 -> 1794.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kareyev Vladislav 2427 1
loss
-0.54
Gorohov Dmitry   2
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1729 3
win
+16.36
Lents Johann 2319 4
loss
-0.99
Eggert Ester 1854 5
win
+21.84
Nikonova Natalya 2149 6
draw
+13.49
Nadezhdin Kirill 1817 7
win
+20.31
Krayeva Tatyana 1946 8
loss
-6.89
Kadulin Alexandr 2188 9
loss
-2.04
Kolk Peeter 1692 10
win
+14.69
Volkov Sergey 2126 11
loss
-2.84
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 1630.77 -> 1721.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1865
win
+25.43
Merkulov Maxim 1785
win
+22.70
Kryuchok Roman 1763
win
+21.84
Lebedeva Tatjana 1764
win
+21.89
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
loss
-9.91
Okatova Anna 1891
loss
-5.85
Krayeva Tatyana 1912
loss
-5.28
Pestereva Maria 1851
loss
-7.01
Sumarokov Evgeny 2064
loss
-2.44
Kadulin Alexandr 2199
win
+30.83
Lysakov Mikhail 2161
loss
-1.44
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 1641.54 -> 1630.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2454 1
loss
-0.29
Buyanova Anna   2
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1655 3
win
+16.62
Pestereva Maria 1928 4
draw
+10.86
Novozhilova Olesya   5
win
-
Okatova Anna 1862 6
loss
-6.99
Serdyukov Egor 2047 7
loss
-2.82
Kryuchok Roman 1762 8
loss
-10.65
Lebedeva Tatjana 1872 9
loss
-6.69
Merkulov Maxim 1758 10
loss
-10.80
Tikhonov Denis   11
win
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 1641 = 1881 + (400 * (4 - 16)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotova Yulia   1
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   2
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2103 3
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1745 4
loss
-
Novozhilov Andrey   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   6
win
-
Chernov Nikolay 1808 7
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1738 8
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   9
loss
-
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Provisional: 1589 = 1889 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi  
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1783
win
-
Shubin Aleksey  
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1680
loss
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1891
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1898
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1691
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1811
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 2046
loss
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1625 = 1936 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2027 1
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   2
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   3
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1851 6
loss
-
Shubin Aleksey   7
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 1922 8
loss
-
Berezin Roman 1820 9
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   10
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1961 11
loss
-
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Provisional: 1761 = 1961 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1924 1
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman   2
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom   3
win
-
Pestereva Maria   4
win
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1785 5
win
-
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2187 6
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay   7
loss
-
Youth World Championship - Group B
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Provisional: 1549 = 1949 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 1949 1
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay   2
loss
-
Zhukov A.   3
loss
-
Holm Kristo   4
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   5
win
-
Khramov Bogdan   6
draw
-
Sulane Sander   7
win
-
Kolk Peeter   8
loss
-
Sorokin Igor   9
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk   10
loss
-
Lysakov Mikhail   11
loss
-
Name: Artyom
Surname: Merkulov
Rating: 2060
Top Rating: 2213

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 393
Losses: 190
Draws: 29
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 6
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Artyom Merkulov with this player.
Time: 0.21371793746948 sec.