The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1564.13 -> 1579.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kutarev Nikita   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1812 2
loss
-6.17
Naumov Egor 1214 3
win
+3.77
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 4
win
+13.43
Sorokina Oksana 1989 5
loss
-2.54
Semyonov Oleg 1850 6
loss
-5.16
Metreveli Maksim 1479 7
win
+12.18
Stulova Veronika   8
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1546.32 -> 1564.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piruakov Artem   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1737 2
loss
-7.97
Tsehanovich Valeria   3
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1558 4
draw
+0.55
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 5
win
+9.89
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 5
win
+9.89
Stulova Kristina 1275 6
draw
-10.43
Stulova Darya 1543 8
win
+15.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1560.12 -> 1546.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 2
loss
-4.52
Novikova Daria   3
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1864 4
loss
-4.72
Ponezhin Gennady 1372 5
loss
-23.88
Semyonov Oleg 1511 6
win
+13.76
Shiryaevskaya Daria   7
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1886 8
loss
-4.24
Prokopets Tatyana 1418 9
win
+9.80
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 1586.87 -> 1560.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1947 1
loss
-3.56
Kurdina Olga 1795 2
loss
-7.39
Lashko Kira 1790 3
loss
-7.56
Fedotov Denis 1590 4
loss
-15.82
Savrasov Ruslan 1596 5
draw
+0.46
Vostryakov Alexey 1452 7
win
+10.11
Merkulov Artyom 2139 8
loss
-1.28
Kryuchok Roman 2085 9
loss
-1.71
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1564.46 -> 1586.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikov Nikolay 2033 2
loss
-2.02
Nogovitsin Alexander 1459 3
win
+11.30
Fedotov Denis 1609 4
win
+18.07
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 5
loss
-4.55
Karpov Fyodor 1381 6
win
+8.28
Merkulov Artyom 2135 7
loss
-1.15
Lashko Kira 1769 8
loss
-7.52
Bovkonyuk Pavel   9
win
-
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1541.15 -> 1564.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 1
win
+27.00
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 2
win
+24.21
Merkulov Artyom 2129 3
loss
-1.05
Kryuchok Roman 1986 4
loss
-2.29
Oborina Anastasja 1839 5
loss
-4.88
Kurdina Olga 1715 6
loss
-8.60
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 7
loss
-0.64
Serdyukov Egor 2163 8
loss
-0.87
Okatova Anna 1928 9
loss
-3.11
Maximov Nikolay 1916 10
loss
-3.32
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 11
loss
-3.15
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1561.23 -> 1541.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1545 1
win
+15.29
Oborina Anastasja 1811 2
loss
-6.12
Novozhilova Olesya 1435 3
win
+10.43
Litvinova Yulia 1614 4
win
+18.43
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 5
loss
-16.45
Kurdina Olga 1640 6
loss
-12.42
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 7
loss
-9.70
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 8
loss
-14.32
Belous Polina 1443 9
draw
-5.23
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1554 -> 1561.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey   3
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2099 4
loss
-1.33
Oborina Anastasja 1772 6
loss
-7.10
Okatova Anna 1964 7
loss
-2.76
Fedotov Denis   8
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1607 10
win
+18.42
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1573.09 -> 1554
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1596.42 -> 1573.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1735 1
loss
-9.90
Kurdina Olga 1546 2
loss
-18.30
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1647 3
loss
-13.66
Litvinova Yulia 1698 4
win
+20.57
Molotova Anastasja 1661 5
win
+18.98
Novozhilova Olesya 1415 6
win
+8.36
Belous Polina 1493 7
win
+11.39
Oborina Anastasja 1780 8
loss
-8.22
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 9
loss
-4.30
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808 10
loss
-7.28
Tumanov Yuryi 1484 11
loss
-20.97
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1633.15 -> 1596.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1581 1
loss
-18.37
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1581 2
loss
-18.37
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1691 -> 1633.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timmermann Alvar 1833 A1
loss
-9.78
Laube Pavel 2230 A2
loss
-1.37
Oblikas Mikk 2175 A3
loss
-1.86
Lillemets Rauni 1842 A4
loss
-9.42
Tarasinski Pawel 1850 A5
loss
-9.14
Rejsek Jan 1968 A6
loss
-5.40
Nykl Ondrej 2170 A7
loss
-1.91
Majczyk Marcin 2044 A8
loss
-3.71
Stradal Jan 2012 A9
loss
-4.34
Maximov Nikolay 1925 A10
loss
-6.58
Tamada Yoichi 2012 A11
loss
-4.35
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1660.07 -> 1691
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2201 1
loss
-1.36
Laube Pavel 2266 2
loss
-0.94
Buyanova Galina 1419 3
win
+6.39
Huang Wil   4
win
-
Tamada Yoichi 2086 5
win
+29.47
Skuridin Alexey 2079 6
loss
-2.63
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1643.49 -> 1660.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1628 1
win
+15.32
Merkulov Artyom 2139 2
loss
-1.74
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 3
loss
-12.08
Mikryukov Mikhail 1831 4
loss
-8.09
Merkulov Maxim 1821 5
win
+23.56
Kurdina Olga 1640 6
win
+15.86
Savrasov Ruslan 1661 7
loss
-15.18
Sorokina Oksana 2229 9
loss
-1.06
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1642.81 -> 1643.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1985 2
loss
-3.91
Serebryannikova Darya   3
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1743 4
loss
-11.48
Kaspirovich Maxim   5
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1486 6
win
+9.26
Savrasov Ruslan 1700 7
draw
+2.64
Merkulov Maxim 1811 8
loss
-8.78
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1575 9
win
+12.95
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1677.78 -> 1642.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2014 1
loss
-4.03
Maximov Nikolay 1875 2
loss
-7.77
Serdyukov Egor 2338 3
loss
-0.70
Lysakov Mikhail 2317 4
loss
-0.79
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2006 5
loss
-4.20
Berezin Roman 2014 6
loss
-4.03
Maximov Nikolay 1875 7
loss
-7.77
Serdyukov Egor 2338 8
loss
-0.70
Lysakov Mikhail 2317 9
loss
-0.79
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2006 10
loss
-4.20
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1658.61 -> 1677.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1942
loss
-5.23
Krayeva Tatyana 1965
loss
-4.67
Pestereva Maria 2076
win
+29.36
Kryuchok Roman 1923
loss
-5.71
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1767
loss
-11.16
Savrasov Ruslan 1646
loss
-16.54
Oborina Anastasja 1640
win
+15.16
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560
win
+11.61
Kurdina Olga 1676
win
+16.84
Molotova Anastasja 1565
win
+11.81
Litvinova Yulia 1514
loss
-22.29
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1670.63 -> 1658.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2101 2
loss
-2.47
Buyanova Galina   3
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1837 4
draw
+7.13
Kurdina Olga 1687 5
loss
-15.21
Belous Polina 1549 6
win
+10.65
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1756 7
loss
-12.12
DUSSh Cup 2007, 5-8 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1664.65 -> 1670.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1653
win
+15.49
Okatova Anna 1944
loss
-5.32
Pestereva Maria 1993
loss
-4.18
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1600.72 -> 1664.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1694 2
win
+20.24
Kurdina Olga 1694 3
win
+20.24
Kryuchok Roman 2004 5
win
+29.15
Kryuchok Roman 2004 6
loss
-2.85
Kryuchok Roman 2004 7
loss
-2.85
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 1597.55 -> 1600.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Egorov Vitaly 2091 1
loss
-1.77
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1942 2
loss
-3.85
Gorohov Nikita 1706 3
draw
+4.84
Sorokin Anton 1643 4
win
+18.08
Balabhai Viktor 2097 5
loss
-1.70
Kuleshova Tatyana   6
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2070 7
loss
-1.97
Kuleshov Mikhail   8
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2016 9
loss
-2.63
Maximov Nikolay 1793 10
loss
-7.84
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1665.89 -> 1597.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1689 1
loss
-14.92
Pestereva Maria 2030 2
loss
-3.49
Krayeva Tatyana 1960 3
loss
-4.97
Kadulin Alexandr 2249 5
loss
-1.08
Litvinova Yulia 1500 6
loss
-23.10
Savrasov Ruslan 1631 7
win
+14.43
Kryuchok Roman 1928 8
loss
-5.79
Merkulov Maxim 1836 9
loss
-8.71
Merkulov Artyom 1992 10
loss
-4.24
Kurdina Olga 1668 11
loss
-15.89
Molotova Anastasja 1466 12
win
+7.71
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1847 13
loss
-8.31
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1675.15 -> 1665.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2060 2
loss
-3.14
Kadulin Alexandr 2278 3
loss
-0.96
Molotova Anastasja   4
win
-
Buyanova Galina   5
win
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2193 6
loss
-1.54
Kurdina Olga 1622 7
win
+13.62
Merkulov Maxim 1798 8
loss
-10.55
Kryuchok Roman 1906 9
loss
-6.68
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1687.67 -> 1675.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina   1
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2231 2
loss
-1.34
Prokopyev Ruslan 1498 3
win
+8.05
Belous Polina   4
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   5
win
-
Buyanov Dmitry   6
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1616 7
loss
-19.24
Fedotova Yulia   8
loss
-
Ivanov Oleg   9
win
-
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1694.22 -> 1687.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2233
loss
-1.38
Kadulin Alexandr 2291
loss
-0.99
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1904
loss
-7.34
Sobolev Pavel 1779
win
+19.85
Gorohov Dmitry 1665
win
+14.68
Solovyov Egor 1773
loss
-12.39
Savrasov Ruslan 1628
loss
-18.97
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 1743.62 -> 1694.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2382 1
loss
-0.79
Lysakov Mikhail 2315 2
loss
-1.15
Sumarokov Evgeny 2136 3
loss
-3.02
Okatova Anna 1962 4
loss
-7.06
Kazarin Mikhail 2162 5
loss
-2.63
Maximov Nikolay 1806 6
loss
-13.14
Serdyukov Egor 2032 7
loss
-5.10
Krayeva Tatyana 2037 8
loss
-4.98
Kadulin Alexandr 2391 9
loss
-0.75
Sorokina Oksana 2097 10
loss
-3.69
Novikov Nikolay 1962 11
loss
-7.08
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1605.92 -> 1743.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1708
win
+20.60
Oborina Anastasja 1626
win
+16.93
Merkulov Maxim 1791
win
+23.83
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1534
win
+12.74
Kryuchok Roman 1943
loss
-4.00
Lebedeva Tatjana 1848
win
+25.64
Merkulov Artyom 1949
loss
-3.89
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
loss
-8.01
Pestereva Maria 1986
loss
-3.22
Okatova Anna 1939
win
+27.90
Krayeva Tatyana 2012
win
+29.18
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1612.9 -> 1605.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 2028 2
loss
-2.68
Pastuhova Yulia   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1650 4
win
+17.72
Merkulov Maxim 1784 5
loss
-8.68
Kryuchok Roman 1933 6
loss
-4.35
Novozhilova Olesya   7
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1622 8
loss
-15.54
Tumanov Yuryi 1519 9
win
+11.81
Merkulov Artyom 1895 10
loss
-5.26
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1604.24 -> 1612.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1766 2
loss
-9.03
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1468 3
win
+10.05
Molotova Anastasja   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   5
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1552 6
win
+13.62
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792 7
win
+23.93
Oborina Anastasja 1603 8
loss
-16.06
Savrasov Ruslan 1651 9
loss
-13.85
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 1634.75 -> 1604.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2111 1
loss
-1.94
Soosõrv Ants 2448 2
loss
-0.29
Iskander Tatyana   3
loss
-
Kuleshova Tatyana   4
win
-
Sushko Yury   5
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana   6
loss
-
Kozlov Nikolay   7
win
-
Vinokurtsev Viktor   8
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry   9
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1664 10
loss
-14.63
Kolk Peeter 1686 11
loss
-13.64
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1628.64 -> 1634.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2056 1
loss
-2.52
Sorokina Oksana 2198 2
loss
-1.16
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 3
loss
-7.24
Kurdina Olga   4
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1549 6
win
+12.43
Merkulov Maxim 1758 7
loss
-10.27
Savrasov Ruslan 1731 8
win
+20.62
Merkulov Artyom 1891 9
loss
-5.77
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1634.25 -> 1628.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1571 2
win
+13.16
Lysakov Mikhail 2374 3
loss
-0.45
Ivanov Oleg   4
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1813 5
loss
-8.40
Pastuhova Yulia   6
loss
-
Ivanova Anna   7
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   8
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1799 9
loss
-8.91
Bulgakov Taras   10
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2229 11
loss
-1.01
Podyuga Championship First League
2006-01-15 -> 2006-01-25
Rating: 1680.93 -> 1634.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zikharev Nikolay  
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1609
win
+12.74
Pestereva Maria 1895
loss
-7.20
Lebedeva Tatjana 1812
loss
-10.23
Maximov Nikolay 1738
loss
-13.38
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1809
loss
-10.33
Merkulov Maxim 1753
loss
-12.70
Kryuchok Roman 1820
loss
-9.89
Savrasov Ruslan 1776
draw
+4.30
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1697.91 -> 1680.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bulgakov Taras   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 2002 2
loss
-4.72
Tumanov Yuryi   3
loss
-
Belous Polina   4
loss
-
Terin Vasiliy   5
win
-
Zikharev Nikolay   6
loss
-
Belov Andrey   7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   8
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1780 9
loss
-12.26
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 1688.56 -> 1697.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2183 1
loss
-1.75
Zyazin Alexandr 1765 2
win
+19.47
Semyonov Vladimir 2170 3
loss
-1.88
Kamyshentsev Vasily   4
loss
-
Savik Aki   5
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1922 6
win
+25.41
Kolesnik Vladimir 2018 7
loss
-4.16
Merkulov Maxim 1679 8
loss
-16.42
Timokhina Nadezhda 1793 9
loss
-11.32
Gorohov Nikita   10
win
-
Mostyayev Artyom   11
win
-
Youth European Championship
2005-07-15 -> 2005-07-20
Rating: 1693.22 -> 1688.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul   B1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1744 B2
loss
-13.68
Oblikas Mikk 1945 B3
loss
-6.08
Timmermann Alvar 1863 B4
loss
-8.72
Hallkvist Joel   B5
loss
-
Sulane Sander 1829 B6
win
+21.97
Merkulov Maxim 1754 B7
loss
-13.19
Lysakov Mikhail 2146 B8
loss
-2.19
Kolk Peeter 1745 B9
win
+18.37
Ilu Timo 2299 B10
loss
-0.95
Taimla Tunnet 2582 B11
loss
-0.19
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 1734.88 -> 1693.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2132 1
loss
-2.94
Litvinova Yulia   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   3
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2131 4
loss
-2.95
Maximov Nikolay 1748 5
loss
-15.37
Tumanov Yuryi   6
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   7
loss
-
Tikhonov Denis   8
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1637 9
loss
-20.39
Prokopyev Ruslan   10
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya   11
win
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 1739.73 -> 1734.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina   1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1799 2
win
+18.74
Shubin Aleksey 1732 3
loss
-16.33
Merkulov Artyom   4
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga   6
win
-
Buyanova Anna   7
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2097 8
loss
-3.62
Lysakov Mikhail 2095 9
loss
-3.65
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 1742.81 -> 1739.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ryabov Alexandr 2206
loss
-2.07
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2200
loss
-2.15
Maksimov Igor  
loss
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2083
loss
-3.95
Smirnov Evgeny 1923
loss
-8.36
Kadulin Alexandr 2089
loss
-3.83
Golubev Victor  
loss
-
Kozlov Mikhail  
loss
-
Shubin Aleksey 1770
win
+17.28
Merkulov Maxim  
win
-
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Rating: 1779.6 -> 1742.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi  
win
-
Merkulov Artyom  
loss
-
Shubin Aleksey  
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1654
loss
-21.54
Lebedeva Tatjana 1887
win
+20.80
Krayeva Tatyana 1888
loss
-11.16
Kryuchok Roman 1686
draw
-4.18
Maximov Nikolay 1804
loss
-14.87
Serdyukov Egor 2040
loss
-5.83
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 1811.61 -> 1779.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   1
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2007 2
loss
-7.82
Shubin Aleksey   3
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1615 4
loss
-24.20
Fedotova Yulia   5
win
-
Marinich Elena   6
win
-
Krayev Vitaly   7
win
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1811 = 1931 + (400 * (3.5 - 6.5)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2124 1
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   2
win
-
Haritonov Mikhail   3
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1826 4
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 1922 5
loss
-
Pestereva Maria   6
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja   7
win
-
Berezin Roman 1820 8
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   9
loss
-
Umantsiv Roman 1960 10
draw
-
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1744 11
loss
-
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Provisional: 1779 = 1979 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 1916 1
win
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2028 2
loss
-
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1785 3
loss
-
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2187 4
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria   5
loss
-
Chernov Nikolay   6
loss
-
Sibiryakov Leonid   7
win
-
Name: Sergey
Surname: Romanov
Rating: 1579
Top Rating: 1811

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 138
Losses: 224
Draws: 10
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 6
Gy5: 18
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Sergey Romanov with this player.
Time: 0.0339329242706 sec.