The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1536.61 -> 1628.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan 1450 1
draw
-3.88
Karpov Fyodor 1462 2
win
+12.62
Yusupmurzin Danila   3
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 4
win
+26.06
Kryuchok Roman 2096 5
win
+30.77
Lashko Kira 1895 6
loss
-3.60
Novikov Nikolay 2003 7
loss
-2.04
Semyonov Oleg 1511 8
win
+14.83
Vostryakov Alexey 1565 9
win
+17.34
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 1596.79 -> 1536.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1795 1
loss
-7.72
Lashko Kira 1790 2
loss
-7.89
Fedotov Denis 1590 3
loss
-16.28
Romanov Sergey 1586 5
draw
-0.46
Vostryakov Alexey 1452 6
loss
-22.28
Kryuchok Roman 2085 8
loss
-1.81
Oborina Anastasja 1947 9
loss
-3.75
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1603.56 -> 1596.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1898 1
loss
-4.95
Prokopets Tatyana   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1792 3
loss
-8.05
Kurdina Olga 1706 4
loss
-11.37
Vostryakov Alexey 1498 5
win
+11.30
Belous Polina 1453 6
win
+9.48
Semyonov Oleg 1571 7
win
+14.54
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 8
loss
-14.67
Lashko Kira 1536 9
draw
-3.04
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1624.23 -> 1603.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 1
loss
-17.10
Lashko Kira 1532 5
draw
-4.12
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 6
loss
-4.94
Fedotov Denis 1556 7
win
+12.94
Merkulov Artyom 2170 8
loss
-1.32
Kryuchok Roman 1874 9
loss
-6.14
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1624.23 -> 1624.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis   1
loss
-
Fedotov Denis   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis   3
loss
-
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 1699.76 -> 1624.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690 1
draw
-0.42
Litvinova Yulia 1544 2
loss
-22.70
Lashko Kira 1508 3
loss
-24.00
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 4
win
+3.59
Merkulov Artyom 2157 5
loss
-2.14
Kryuchok Roman 1947 6
loss
-6.19
Oborina Anastasja 1872 7
loss
-8.63
Kurdina Olga 1720 8
loss
-15.03
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 1734.68 -> 1699.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2399 1
loss
-0.68
Polezhayev Aleksey   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1961 3
loss
-6.83
Sobolev Pavel 1823 4
loss
-11.98
Litvinova Alina 1262 5
loss
-30.02
Matsjuk Oksana   6
win
-
Lashko Kira 1481 7
win
+6.03
Vostryakov Alexey   8
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1559 9
win
+8.56
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1685.79 -> 1734.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bovkonyuk Pavel   1
win
-
Stulova Darya   2
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2369 3
loss
-0.61
Fokichev Andrey   4
win
-
Zhukova Kseniya   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642 6
win
+14.01
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642 6
win
+14.01
Krayeva Tatyana 1809 8
win
+21.49
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1667.46 -> 1685.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1870 1
win
+24.43
Serdyukov Egor 2122 3
loss
-2.18
Kryuchok Roman 1998 5
loss
-4.15
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804 6
loss
-10.02
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 7
win
+10.85
Kurdina Olga 1749 8
loss
-12.31
Litvinova Yulia 1571 9
win
+11.71
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1738.21 -> 1667.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 1
loss
-1.91
Romanov Sergey 1541 2
loss
-24.21
Serdyukov Egor 2163 3
win
+29.45
Merkulov Artyom 2129 4
loss
-3.05
Okatova Anna 1928 5
loss
-8.03
Kryuchok Roman 1986 6
loss
-6.19
Maximov Nikolay 1916 7
loss
-8.46
Oborina Anastasja 1839 8
loss
-11.48
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 9
loss
-8.11
Kurdina Olga 1715 10
loss
-17.07
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 11
loss
-11.70
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1705.95 -> 1738.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 1
win
+9.32
Kurdina Olga 1640 2
win
+13.02
Oborina Anastasja 1811 3
loss
-11.27
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 4
loss
-20.82
Belous Polina 1443 5
win
+5.78
Molotova Anastasja 1545 6
win
+9.11
Romanov Sergey 1561 7
win
+9.70
Novozhilova Olesya 1435 8
win
+5.56
Litvinova Yulia 1614 9
win
+11.88
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 1697 -> 1705.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2189 1
loss
-1.77
Belkina Nadezhda 1410 2
win
+5.17
Karasyov Maxim 2342 3
loss
-0.76
Kurilova Svetlana 1582 4
win
+10.90
Kryuchok Roman 1973 5
loss
-5.41
Berezin Roman 1999 6
loss
-4.78
Kachaeva Ilona   7
win
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 8
loss
-3.75
Gorohov Dmitry 1640 9
win
+13.40
Magdeev Igor 1720 10
draw
+1.06
Taiblin Yuriy 1985 11
loss
-5.11
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1710.76 -> 1697
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1735.91 -> 1710.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1596 1
win
+9.90
Molotova Anastasja 1661 2
win
+12.65
Novozhilova Olesya 1415 3
win
+4.37
Belous Polina 1493 4
loss
-25.65
Oborina Anastasja 1780 5
loss
-13.94
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 6
loss
-8.24
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808 7
loss
-12.69
Tumanov Yuryi 1484 8
win
+6.10
Litvinova Yulia 1698 9
loss
-17.71
Kurdina Olga 1546 10
win
+8.04
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1647 11
win
+12.02
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Rating: 1731.62 -> 1735.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhieva Taisia   1
win
-
Zaripov Robert   2
win
-
Kozhin Mikhail 2303 3
loss
-1.15
Tumanov Yuryi 1491 4
win
+6.42
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2006 5
loss
-5.45
Belkina Nadezhda 1409 6
win
+4.34
Berezin Roman 2033 7
loss
-4.80
Kurdina Olga 1559 8
win
+8.68
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082 9
loss
-3.74
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1645.03 -> 1731.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2178 1
loss
-1.42
Magdeev Igor   2
loss
-
Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 3
win
+14.69
Krayeva Tatyana 1966 4
win
+27.65
Nikonova Natalya 2074 5
loss
-2.50
Smirnov Mikhail   6
win
-
Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7
win
+29.56
Salnikova Nonna 1965 8
win
+27.64
Makarov Pavel 2167 9
loss
-1.50
Semyonov Vladimir 2083 10
loss
-2.37
Pestereva Maria 1931 11
loss
-5.16
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1652.05 -> 1645.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2015 1
loss
-3.51
Kryuchok Roman 2015 2
loss
-3.51
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1682.77 -> 1652.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1647 1
loss
-17.63
Merkulov Artyom 2068 2
loss
-3.13
Ostra Gitta   3
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2012 4
loss
-4.17
Kelk Rainer   5
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1945 6
loss
-5.79
Lemmik Claus   7
win
-
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1702.63 -> 1682.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1990 1
loss
-5.14
Lemmik Claus   2
win
-
Eriksson Marcus 2076 3
loss
-3.34
Litvinova Yulia 1654 4
loss
-18.22
Kelk Rainer   5
draw
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1561 6
win
+9.83
Metreveli Irina 2096 7
loss
-3.00
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1721.69 -> 1702.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorohov Nikita 1814 B1
win
+20.18
Sobolev Pavel 1742 B2
loss
-15.04
Merkulov Artyom 2072 B3
loss
-3.75
Tammiste Igor   B4
win
-
Salula Ain 1716 B5
loss
-16.25
Kryuchok Roman 2049 B6
loss
-4.20
Lemmik Claus   B7
win
-
Chen Jonathan   B8
win
-
Audo Taavi   B9
win
-
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1729.06 -> 1721.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salula Ain 1781 1
win
+18.42
Pestereva Maria 2003 2
loss
-5.46
Kodasma Rasmus   3
win
-
Nakayama Tomoharu 2109 4
loss
-3.21
Purk Tauri 1704 5
loss
-17.11
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1661.2 -> 1729.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2016 1
loss
-3.67
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 2
loss
-12.85
Litvinova Yulia 1628 3
win
+14.50
Merkulov Maxim 1821 4
win
+22.91
Molotova Anastasja 1624 5
win
+14.32
Merkulov Artyom 2139 6
loss
-1.91
Romanov Sergey 1643 7
win
+15.18
Sorokina Oksana 2229 8
loss
-1.17
Oborina Anastasja 1762 9
win
+20.55
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1700.77 -> 1661.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maurina Kristina   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1905 2
loss
-7.53
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   3
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1606 4
win
+11.75
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1743 5
loss
-14.04
Belous Polina 1509 6
win
+7.98
Romanov Sergey 1642 7
draw
-2.64
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1575 8
loss
-21.52
Lebedeva Tatjana 1754 9
loss
-13.56
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1703.19 -> 1700.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1805 1
win
+20.56
Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 2
loss
-1.96
Merkulov Artyom 2066 4
loss
-3.51
Gorohov Nikita 1712 5
loss
-15.58
Tumanov Yuryi 1439 7
win
+5.75
Kadulin Alexandr 2284 8
loss
-1.09
Kryuchok Roman 1937 9
loss
-6.59
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1646.89 -> 1703.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1942
loss
-4.94
Krayeva Tatyana 1965
win
+27.59
Pestereva Maria 2076
loss
-2.48
Kryuchok Roman 1923
win
+26.60
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1767
win
+21.32
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560
loss
-19.89
Romanov Sergey 1658
win
+16.54
Kurdina Olga 1676
win
+17.38
Litvinova Yulia 1514
win
+10.17
Molotova Anastasja 1565
loss
-19.69
Oborina Anastasja 1640
loss
-16.30
Christmas Tournament
2008-01-05 -> 2008-01-08
Rating: 1637.39 -> 1646.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Trefilova Alyona   1
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2000 2
loss
-3.51
Syomin Nikita   3
win
-
Volkova Anna   4
loss
-
Vysheslavova Anna   5
win
-
Garishin Ruslan   6
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2260 7
loss
-0.86
Sobolev Pavel 1682 8
win
+18.06
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1966 9
loss
-4.19
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1629.02 -> 1637.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1954 2
loss
-4.25
Litvinova Alina   3
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1449 4
win
+8.41
Krayeva Tatyana 1941 5
loss
-4.55
Litvinova Yulia 1491 6
draw
-6.04
Molotova Anastasja 1602 7
win
+14.80
DUSSh Cup 2007, 5-8 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1653.51 -> 1629.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1664
loss
-15.49
Okatova Anna 1944
loss
-5.04
Pestereva Maria 1993
loss
-3.95
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1611.62 -> 1653.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 2003 2
win
+28.96
Krayeva Tatyana 2003 3
win
+28.96
Merkulov Maxim 1801 5
loss
-8.02
Merkulov Maxim 1801 6
loss
-8.02
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 1609.62 -> 1611.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2114 1
loss
-1.66
Piddubny Konstantin 1912 2
win
+27.25
Egorov Vitaly 2091 3
loss
-1.88
Arevkov Maxim 2131 5
loss
-1.51
Skuridin Alexey 2159 6
loss
-1.30
Sulane Sander 1849 7
loss
-6.43
Sobolev Pavel 1701 8
loss
-11.86
Sorokin Anton 1643 9
loss
-14.47
Klopov Sergey   10
win
-
Mirme Madli 1562 11
win
+13.86
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1631.8 -> 1609.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1668 1
loss
-14.32
Molotova Anastasja 1466 2
loss
-23.09
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1847 3
loss
-7.16
Oborina Anastasja 1689 4
win
+18.63
Pestereva Maria 2030 5
loss
-2.92
Krayeva Tatyana 1960 6
loss
-4.20
Romanov Sergey 1665 7
loss
-14.43
Kadulin Alexandr 2249 8
loss
-0.89
Litvinova Yulia 1500 9
win
+10.22
Kryuchok Roman 1928 11
loss
-4.91
Merkulov Maxim 1836 12
win
+24.48
Merkulov Artyom 1992 13
loss
-3.57
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1629.57 -> 1631.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2357 1
loss
-0.48
Kurdina Olga 1622 2
loss
-16.30
Kryuchok Roman 1906 3
loss
-5.40
Rusin Sergey   4
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1810 5
loss
-8.35
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 6
win
+11.57
Molotova Anastasja   7
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1938 8
win
+27.39
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 9
loss
-6.20
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 1657.48 -> 1629.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 2086 1
loss
-2.50
Lapshin Mikhail 2048 2
loss
-3.05
Serdyukov Egor 2106 3
loss
-2.25
Kryuchok Roman 1924 4
loss
-5.66
Litvinova Yulia 1479 5
draw
-7.54
Kurdina Olga 1606 6
loss
-18.32
Piddubny Konstantin 1967 7
draw
+11.41
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1671.31 -> 1657.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savinskaya Anastasiya   1
win
-
Krayev Vitaly   2
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1953 3
loss
-5.27
Molotova Anastasja   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1477 5
win
+7.89
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1895 6
loss
-6.91
Sumarokov Evgeny 2231 7
loss
-1.22
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   8
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1853 9
loss
-8.31
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1628.88 -> 1671.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2233
loss
-0.96
Kadulin Alexandr 2291
loss
-0.69
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1904
loss
-5.43
Sobolev Pavel 1779
win
+22.54
Gorohov Dmitry 1665
win
+17.68
Solovyov Egor 1773
loss
-9.68
Romanov Sergey 1694
win
+18.97
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1708.59 -> 1628.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1626
loss
-19.73
Merkulov Maxim 1791
win
+19.76
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1534
loss
-23.42
Kryuchok Roman 1943
draw
+9.43
Lebedeva Tatjana 1848
loss
-9.90
Merkulov Artyom 1949
loss
-6.39
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
loss
-12.04
Pestereva Maria 1986
loss
-5.38
Romanov Sergey 1605
loss
-20.60
Okatova Anna 1939
loss
-6.71
Krayeva Tatyana 2012
loss
-4.75
Christmas Tournament
2007-01-05 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1666.51 -> 1708.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Fedotova Yulia  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda  
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1544
win
+10.62
Tumanov Yuryi 1486
win
+8.39
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1554
win
+11.03
Gorohov Dmitry 1607
win
+13.30
Gruzin Sergey 1939
win
+26.50
Sobolev Pavel 1694
loss
-14.73
Solovyov Egor 1731
loss
-13.03
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1622.96 -> 1666.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotova Yulia   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1895 2
loss
-5.52
Lebedeva Tatjana 1874 3
win
+25.90
Okatova Anna 1952 4
loss
-4.18
Prokopyev Ruslan 1582 5
win
+14.16
Merkulov Maxim 1784 6
loss
-9.05
Kurdina Olga 1484 7
win
+9.92
Romanov Sergey 1612 8
win
+15.54
Krayeva Tatyana 2028 9
loss
-2.83
Kadulin Alexandr 2388 10
loss
-0.39
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1651.13 -> 1622.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2134 2
loss
-1.86
Litvinova Yulia   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1552 4
win
+11.56
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792 5
loss
-9.81
Oborina Anastasja 1603 6
loss
-18.20
Molotova Anastasja   7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1468 8
loss
-23.71
Romanov Sergey 1604 9
win
+13.85
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 1664.52 -> 1651.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2089 1
loss
-2.54
Zubashenko Ivan 2116 2
loss
-2.20
Kozlov Nikolay   3
win
-
Eggert Ester 1847 4
loss
-8.27
Gorohov Dmitry   5
loss
-
Iskander Tatyana   6
loss
-
Kolk Peeter 1686 7
loss
-15.00
Kuleshova Tatyana   8
win
-
Sobolev Pavel   9
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1634 10
win
+14.63
Sterkhova Darya   11
loss
-
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1731.95 -> 1664.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 1954 1
loss
-6.96
Pestereva Maria 1901 2
loss
-8.77
Sumarokova Aleksandra   3
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1734 4
win
+16.10
Oborina Anastasja 1549 5
loss
-23.69
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1811 6
loss
-12.41
Kurdina Olga   7
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1628 8
loss
-20.62
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 9
loss
-11.08
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1708.79 -> 1731.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savinskaya Anastasiya   1
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   2
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2229 3
loss
-1.52
Tumanov Yuryi 1539 4
win
+8.78
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 5
loss
-10.13
Molotova Anastasja   6
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1813 7
loss
-11.31
Fedotova Yulia   8
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1766 9
win
+18.64
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1783 10
win
+19.38
Lysakov Mikhail 2374 11
loss
-0.68
Podyuga Championship First League
2006-01-15 -> 2006-01-25
Rating: 1776.61 -> 1708.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zikharev Nikolay  
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1609
loss
-23.17
Romanov Sergey 1680
draw
-4.30
Pestereva Maria 1895
loss
-10.71
Lebedeva Tatjana 1812
draw
+1.63
Maximov Nikolay 1738
win
+14.25
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1809
loss
-14.48
Merkulov Maxim 1753
loss
-17.06
Kryuchok Roman 1820
loss
-13.98
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Rating: 1776 = 1930 + (400 * (4 - 9)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zakharov Roman   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1777 2
win
-
Glazkov Dmitry   3
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1853 4
loss
-
Motin Sergey   5
win
-
Solovyov Egor   6
loss
-
Gorohov Nikita   7
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1796 8
win
-
Sobolev Pavel   9
win
-
Somov Roman   10
win
-
Koryakin Anton   11
win
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Provisional: 1726 = 1966 + (400 * (2 - 8)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Egorova Yulia   1
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2239 2
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1776 3
loss
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   4
loss
-
Belov Andrey   5
win
-
Krayev Vitaly   6
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   7
loss
-
Gavriluk Vadim   8
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   9
loss
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Provisional: 1756 = 1956 + (400 * (2 - 6)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Maria 2007 1
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   2
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim 1751 3
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   4
win
-
Tikhonov Denis   5
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1755 6
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   7
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   8
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   9
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2452 10
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   11
win
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 1920 = 1920 + (400 * (2 - 2)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Egorova Yulia   1
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1846 2
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2095 3
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja   4
loss
-
Chernov Nikolay 1803 5
win
-
Tikhonov Denis   6
win
-
Popyvanova Alyona   7
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1938 8
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya   9
win
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay   1
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   2
loss
-
Shubin Aleksey   4
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   6
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   7
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   8
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   9
win
-
Haritonov Mikhail   10
win
-
Kurdina Olga   11
win
-
Name: Ruslan
Surname: Savrasov
Rating: 1628
Top Rating: 1776

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 174
Losses: 215
Draws: 14
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 8
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ruslan Savrasov with this player.
Time: 0.0341057777405 sec.