World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1489.45 -> 1523.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Alexey 2296 1
loss
-0.30
Carlsson Martin 2123 2
loss
-0.81
Rahumagi Brenet 1475 3
win
+15.36
Moor Karl-Mattias 1447 4
win
+14.10
Taiblin Yuriy 2038 5
loss
-1.30
Lillemaa Argo 1660 6
loss
-8.69
Kostlivý Radim   7
loss
-
Sadova Taisia   8
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1480 9
win
+15.60
World Championship BT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-06
Rating: 1465.69 -> 1489.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2033 1
loss
-1.18
Pestov Arseni   2
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2264 3
loss
-0.32
Krayeva Tatyana 1903 4
win
+29.62
Pestereva Maria 1912 5
loss
-2.26
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1746 6
loss
-5.30
Staub Rain 1581 8
loss
-10.86
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1941 9
draw
+14.06
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 1410.98 -> 1465.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2219 1
loss
-0.30
Savrasov Ruslan 1697 2
loss
-5.17
Shlyundikov Alexander   3
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 2007 4
win
+31.00
Nikonova Natalya 2076 5
loss
-0.68
Lashko Kira 1376 6
win
+14.40
Serdyukov Egor 2203 7
loss
-0.33
Kachaev Denis 1762 8
loss
-3.73
Buszkowski Ludwik 1783 9
win
+28.64
Metreveli Irina 2075 10
loss
-0.68
Kurdina Olga 1589 11
loss
-8.42
World Championship BT
2009-08-06 -> 2009-08-13
Rating: 1383 -> 1410.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nowak Pawel 2130 1
loss
-0.43
Yu Tien-Lung   2
loss
-
Nikonov Konstantin 2293 3
win
+31.83
Lents Johann 2189 4
loss
-0.31
Lin Ting-Wei   5
loss
-
Miyagawa Sou 2019 6
loss
-0.80
Rejsek Jan 1932 7
loss
-1.30
Nikonova Natalya 2068 8
loss
-0.61
Andersson Tord 2139 9
loss
-0.41
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1392.15 -> 1383
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group D
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1432.82 -> 1392.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1816
loss
-3.16
Litvinova Yulia 1599
loss
-8.86
Kurdina Olga 1614
loss
-8.31
Lashko Kira  
loss
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1614
loss
-8.31
Litvinova Yulia 1599
loss
-8.86
Oborina Anastasja 1816
loss
-3.16
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Rating: 1414.65 -> 1432.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zaripov Robert   1
loss
-
Mezhieva Taisia   2
win
-
Trefilova Alyona   3
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1461 4
win
+18.16
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 5
loss
-0.66
Savrasov Ruslan 1735 6
loss
-4.36
Tumanov Yuryi 1497 7
loss
-12.26
Bovkonyuk Pavel   8
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1442 9
win
+17.29
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1450.07 -> 1414.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2041 1
loss
-1.03
Pestereva Maria 1935 2
loss
-1.85
Semyonov Vladimir 2085 3
loss
-0.81
Vysheslavova Anna   4
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1792 5
loss
-3.91
Kurdina Olga 1542 6
loss
-11.85
Sobolev Pavel 1730 8
loss
-5.31
Shlyundikov Alexander   9
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1570 10
loss
-10.68
Mezhieva Taisia   11
win
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1435.53 -> 1450.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 2026 E1
loss
-1.03
Krayeva Tatyana 1885 E2
loss
-2.23
Litvinova Yulia 1606 E3
loss
-8.71
Huang Raina   E4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1766 E5
loss
-4.14
Molotova Anastasja 1591 E6
win
+22.72
Kurdina Olga 1635 E7
win
+24.32
Kurdina Olga 1635 E8
loss
-7.68
Huang Raina   E9
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1606 E10
loss
-8.71
European Championship BT
2008-07-28 -> 2008-08-02
Rating: 1452.97 -> 1435.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1842 1
loss
-3.07
Gorohov Nikita 1729 2
loss
-5.41
Metreveli Irina 2088 3
loss
-0.80
Karasyov Maxim 2189 4
loss
-0.45
Mikhailov Dmitry   5
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1658 6
loss
-7.52
Skuridin Alexey 2068 7
loss
-0.90
Kurilova Svetlana 1606 8
draw
+6.65
Sobolev Pavel 1738 9
loss
-5.18
Semyonov Vladimir 2096 10
loss
-0.77
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1494.34 -> 1452.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1807 1
loss
-4.53
Pastuhova Yulia 1518 2
win
+17.13
Popova Tatiana   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1673 4
loss
-8.41
Molotova Anastasja 1527 5
loss
-14.50
Belous Polina 1572 6
loss
-12.45
Okatova Ksenjia   7
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1437 8
loss
-18.60
Christmas Tournament
2008-01-05 -> 2008-01-08
Rating: 1497.57 -> 1494.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 2003 1
loss
-1.65
Trefilova Alyona   2
loss
-
Garishin Ruslan   3
loss
-
Koverga Elena   4
win
-
Kruchkova Tatiana   5
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2011 6
loss
-1.58
Petuhov Vladimir   7
win
-
Volkova Anna   8
win
-
Syomin Nikita   9
win
-
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 1497 = 1810 + (400 * (3.5 - 28.5)) / 32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2035 1
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1797 2
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1705 3
loss
-
Sorokin Anton 1644 5
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2021 6
loss
-
Beshantsev Vasily   7
loss
-
Klopov Sergey   8
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1911 9
loss
-
Puh Alexander   10
win
-
Serdyuk Andrey 1915 11
loss
-
15th Russian Championship among women
2007-05-02 -> 2007-05-04
Provisional: 1475 = 1795 + (400 * (2.5 - 22.5)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2106 1
loss
-
Makarenkova Nina   2
loss
-
Christmas Tournament
2007-01-05 -> 2007-01-08
Provisional: 1466 = 1782 + (400 * (2.5 - 21.5)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg  
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia  
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1551
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1494
win
-
Myakonkin Kirill  
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1560
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1610
loss
-
Gruzin Sergey 1939
draw
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1672
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1697
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1734
loss
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Girls
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Provisional: 1445 = 1845 + (400 * (0 - 16)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1935 P
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 1987 P
loss
-
Okatova Anna 2072 P
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 P
loss
-
Potlova Tatyana 1753 P
loss
-
Smirnova Mariya   P
win
-
Potlova Tatyana 1753 F
loss
-
Smirnova Mariya   F
win
-
Nizhny Novgorod Open
2006-03-17 -> 2006-03-19
Provisional: 1419 = 1819 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2077 1
loss
-
Gorohov Nikita 1620 2
loss
-
Belkin Nikolay   3
loss
-
Sergeev Roman   4
draw
-
Somov Roman   5
loss
-
Kuzikov Timofey   6
win
-
Minin Alexey   7
draw
-
Staroverov Alexandr   8
loss
-
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Provisional: 1411 = 1811 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2031 1
loss
-
Nadezhdin Kirill 1817 2
loss
-
Kolk Peeter 1692 3
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry   4
loss
-
Kolk Kaia 1776 5
loss
-
Vinogradov Andrey 1886 6
loss
-
Tänav Tõnis   7
win
-
Savik Aki   8
win
-
Gorohov Nikita   9
loss
-
Zyazin Alexandr 1766 10
loss
-
Potlova Tatyana 1787 11
loss
-
Nizhny Novgorod Open
2005-03-11 -> 2005-03-13
Provisional: 1333 = 1733 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Minin Alexey   1
loss
-
Maklakova Alyona   2
win
-
Avsitidiyskaya Mariya   3
win
-
Morovov Mikhail 1733 4
loss
-
Sergeev Roman   5
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry   6
win
-
Staroverov Alexandr   7
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel   8
loss
-
Name: Nadezhda
Surname: Belkina
Rating: 1523
Top Rating: 1523

Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod

Wins: 48
Losses: 108
Draws: 5
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Nadezhda Belkina with this player.
Time: 0.10066103935242 sec.