The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1881.11 -> 1884.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem 1042 1
win
+0.25
Vohtomina Vladislava 1479 2
win
+2.89
Matushkina Ksenia 1599 3
draw
-10.72
Metreveli Maksim 1625 4
win
+5.98
Fedotov Denis 2174 5
loss
-4.99
Maximov Nikolay 1801 6
win
+12.40
Oborina Anastasja 1838 7
draw
-1.96
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1908.77 -> 1881.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1296 1
win
+0.91
Balabhai Viktor 2008 2
loss
-11.54
Postnikov Fedor 1511 3
win
+2.96
Dyachkov Nikita 1720 4
win
+8.10
Semyonov Oleg 1828 5
loss
-19.62
Makarov Pavel 2189 6
loss
-5.32
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2072 7
loss
-8.97
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1647 8
win
+5.82
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1937.96 -> 1908.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2211 1
loss
-5.49
Nikonov Konstantin 2301 2
loss
-3.51
Balabhai Viktor 2067 3
loss
-10.29
Potapov Alexey 2236 4
win
+27.13
Berezin Roman 2021 5
loss
-12.21
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014 6
draw
+3.49
Mikhailov Alexandr 2209 7
loss
-5.54
Sirategyan Karen 2004 8
win
+19.04
Kryuchok Roman 2146 9
loss
-7.41
Epifanov Dmitry 2420 10
loss
-1.87
Fedorkin Oleg 2381 11
loss
-2.31
Fedotov Denis 2074 12
loss
-10.03
Volkov Sergey 2051 13
loss
-10.95
Salnikov Pavel 2290 14
loss
-3.72
Makarov Pavel 2210 15
loss
-5.51
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1931.34 -> 1937.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 1
loss
-26.19
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 2
win
+3.91
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 3
win
+2.54
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 4
win
+2.22
Kryuchok Roman 2179 5
win
+25.82
Lashko Kira 2002 6
loss
-12.75
Fedotov Denis 2051 7
win
+21.33
Semyonov Oleg 1800 8
loss
-21.74
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1540 9
win
+3.06
Oborina Anastasja 1841 10
win
+11.97
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 11
win
+8.17
Kurdina Olga 1931 12
loss
-16.01
Ponezhin Gennady 1606 13
win
+4.28
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1875.82 -> 1931.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2097 1
draw
+9.03
Salnikova Nonna 1894 2
loss
-15.13
Ponezhin Gennady 1714 3
win
+9.07
Semyonov Oleg 1856 4
loss
-16.90
Katsev Ilya 1804 5
win
+12.75
Filinov Vladimir 2089 6
loss
-7.25
Kuleshov Mikhail 1774 7
win
+11.47
Sirategyan Karen 2056 8
win
+23.64
Salnikov Pavel 2260 9
win
+28.85
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1872.54 -> 1875.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 1
win
+7.42
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 2
win
+6.78
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 2
win
+4.92
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 3
win
+4.92
Stulova Darya 1548 4
draw
-11.71
Kryuchok Roman 2131 5
loss
-5.89
Fedotov Denis 2017 6
loss
-9.68
Lashko Kira 1888 7
win
+16.72
Oborina Anastasja 2013 8
win
+22.16
Sorokina Oksana 1986 10
loss
-10.94
Semyonov Oleg 1749 11
loss
-21.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1898.87 -> 1872.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1457 2
win
+2.33
Matushkina Ksenia 1474 3
win
+2.56
Molotova Anastasja 1517 4
draw
-12.79
Lashko Kira 1839 5
loss
-18.72
Karpov Fyodor 1588 6
win
+4.60
Kryuchok Roman 2150 7
loss
-6.09
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 8
win
+1.77
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1867.55 -> 1898.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonist Siim Artur   1
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1261 2
win
+0.95
Rahumagi Brenet 1604 3
win
+5.77
Taimla Tunnet 2612 4
loss
-0.43
Ponezhin Gennady 1562 5
win
+4.71
Väljataga Paul 1963 6
win
+20.32
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1894.13 -> 1867.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura   1
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1380 2
win
+1.58
Lillemaa Argo 1794 3
loss
-20.47
Väljataga Paul 1989 4
loss
-11.71
Ikla Markus 1443 5
win
+2.22
Pozderova Elina   6
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1404 7
win
+1.81
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1819.42 -> 1894.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 1
win
+3.72
Prokopets Tatyana 1437 2
loss
-28.80
Shabanov Ruslan 1403 3
win
+2.68
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 4
win
+3.35
Kurdina Olga 1947 5
draw
+5.64
Kryuchok Roman 2192 6
loss
-3.35
Sorokina Oksana 2102 7
draw
+10.74
Lashko Kira 1957 8
win
+22.06
Oborina Anastasja 1971 9
win
+22.57
Fedotov Denis 1917 10
win
+20.41
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 12
win
+10.11
Sorokina Oksana 2102 13
loss
-5.26
Semyonov Oleg 1703 13
win
+10.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1854.63 -> 1819.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman 1389 1
win
+2.06
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1400 2
win
+2.19
Stulova Kristina 1326 3
win
+1.46
Oborina Anastasja 1964 4
loss
-11.08
Kryuchok Roman 2165 5
loss
-4.59
Karpov Fyodor 1469 6
loss
-28.86
Stoyanov Kirill 1315 7
win
+1.37
Prokopets Tatyana 1404 8
win
+2.23
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1901.67 -> 1854.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2315 1
loss
-2.70
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 2
draw
+2.55
Semyonov Oleg 1640 3
win
+5.83
Lashko Kira 2047 4
win
+22.34
Sirategyan Karen 2012 5
loss
-11.05
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 6
loss
-20.92
Fedotov Denis 1850 7
loss
-18.33
Glibin Aleksey 1468 8
win
+2.44
Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 9
draw
-8.74
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 10
loss
-20.95
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 11
win
+2.48
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1905.97 -> 1901.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2098 3
loss
-7.94
Rahumagi Brenet 1488 4
win
+2.65
Kurdina Olga 1956 5
loss
-13.67
Vostryakov Alexey 1694 6
win
+7.32
Kolk Kuno 1695 7
win
+7.34
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1880.83 -> 1905.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1854 2
win
+14.81
Taimla Tunnet 2548 3
loss
-0.67
Pestov Arseni   4
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1305 5
win
+1.13
Olumets Erko 1607 6
win
+5.50
Semyonov Oleg 1560 7
win
+4.37
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1830.01 -> 1880.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2114 1
loss
-5.21
Vostryakov Alexey 1636 2
win
+7.91
Kurdina Olga 1966 3
loss
-10.02
Semyonov Oleg 1488 4
win
+3.94
Kryuchok Roman 2088 5
win
+26.11
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 6
win
+2.51
Oborina Anastasja 1970 7
win
+22.16
Fedotov Denis 1787 8
loss
-17.96
Lashko Kira 1951 9
win
+21.37
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 1827.28 -> 1830.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2450 1
loss
-0.86
Serdyukov Egor 2351 2
win
+30.50
Kurdina Olga 1957 3
draw
+5.73
Lashko Kira 1932 4
loss
-11.30
Semyonov Oleg 1519 5
draw
-11.35
Golomaryov Anthony 1964 6
loss
-9.99
Sadelov Igor   7
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1864.84 -> 1827.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1511 2
draw
-12.31
Novikov Nikolay 2003 3
draw
+6.06
Romanov Sergey 1560 4
win
+4.72
Litvinova Yulia 1690 5
loss
-23.41
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 6
loss
-17.77
Ponezhin Gennady 1372 7
win
+1.78
Novozhilova Polina   8
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1939 9
draw
+3.36
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1927.64 -> 1864.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2006 1
loss
-12.43
Glibin Aleksey   2
win
-
Postnikov Fedor   3
win
-
Barykin Victor 2162 4
loss
-6.59
Reibandt Vitaly   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2034 6
loss
-11.22
Smirnov Evgeny 2056 7
loss
-10.33
Salnikova Nonna 1879 8
draw
-2.20
Vostryakov Alexey 1531 9
win
+2.97
Lashko Kira 1918 10
loss
-16.43
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1776 11
draw
-6.56
European Championship Open
2012-08-19 -> 2012-08-23
Rating: 1910.93 -> 1927.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1521 2
win
+3.07
Savik Aki   3
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 2008 4
win
+20.39
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798 5
win
+10.98
Prokopets Tatyana 1390 6
win
+1.53
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 7
win
+3.67
Kartashev Daniil 1749 8
loss
-22.94
Kalyakin Dmitrii   9
win
-
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1932.93 -> 1910.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1418 2
win
+1.58
Balabhai Viktor 2049 3
win
+21.18
Kachaev Denis 2018 4
loss
-12.14
Hõbemägi Martin 2123 5
loss
-7.99
Kartashev Daniil   6
draw
-
Fedotov Denis 1723 7
loss
-24.61
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1812.48 -> 1932.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bovkonyuk Pavel   1
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2279 2
win
+29.96
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 3
win
+29.30
Kryuchok Roman 2008 4
loss
-7.83
Oborina Anastasja 2014 5
win
+24.38
Merkulov Artyom 2135 6
win
+27.69
Novikova Daria   7
draw
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 8
win
+18.92
Lashko Kira 1769 9
draw
-1.96
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1824.32 -> 1812.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strezhnev Mikhail   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1596 2
win
+6.79
Balabhai Viktor 2167 3
loss
-3.89
Filinov Vladimir 2074 4
loss
-6.12
Kachaeva Ilona 1592 5
win
+6.68
Vershinin Pavel 2225 6
loss
-2.90
Vostryakov Alexey 1437 7
win
+3.11
Savrasova Yulia 2355 8
loss
-1.43
Magdeev Igor 1691 9
win
+10.16
Volkov Sergey 2134 10
loss
-4.59
Lashko Kira 1743 11
loss
-19.65
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
2011-08-15 -> 2011-08-19
Rating: 1888.56 -> 1824.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1571 2
loss
-27.55
Semjonov Dmitrij   3
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2091 4
loss
-7.57
Rachitsky Dmitry   5
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2071 6
loss
-8.26
Oborina Anastasja 1876 7
loss
-16.57
Ponezhin Gennady   8
win
-
Makarov Pavel 2213 9
loss
-4.27
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1936.99 -> 1888.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana   2
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2015 3
win
+19.58
Stulova Darya   4
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1295 5
loss
-31.22
Merkulov Artyom 2163 5
loss
-6.83
Kurdina Olga 1697 6
draw
-9.56
Fedotov Denis 1546 7
win
+3.06
Kryuchok Roman 1878 8
loss
-18.65
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 9
draw
-4.80
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1919.77 -> 1936.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2170 1
win
+25.90
Litvinova Yulia 1652 2
loss
-26.33
Kryuchok Roman 1874 3
loss
-18.09
Lashko Kira 1532 4
win
+3.11
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 5
win
+4.39
Savrasov Ruslan 1624 6
win
+4.94
Kurdina Olga 1772 7
win
+9.61
Fedotov Denis 1556 8
win
+3.53
Oborina Anastasja 1787 9
win
+10.18
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1926 -> 1919.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2129 1
loss
-7.59
Kryuchok Roman 1986 2
win
+18.75
Oborina Anastasja 1839 3
loss
-19.92
Kurdina Olga 1715 4
win
+7.32
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 5
loss
-5.05
Serdyukov Egor 2163 6
loss
-6.51
Okatova Anna 1928 7
loss
-15.90
Maximov Nikolay 1916 8
draw
-0.46
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 9
win
+8.11
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 10
win
+11.86
Romanov Sergey 1541 11
win
+3.15
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1957.57 -> 1926
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 1917.8 -> 1957.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1911 1
loss
-16.29
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 2
win
+12.12
Okatova Anna 2102 3
win
+23.80
Pestereva Maria 1929 4
win
+16.52
Oborina Anastasja 1831 5
win
+12.12
Tumanov Yuryi 1591 6
win
+4.24
Savrasova Yulia 2430 7
loss
-1.59
Lysakov Mikhail 2308 8
loss
-3.06
Serdyukov Egor 2329 9
loss
-2.74
Merkulov Artyom 2066 10
loss
-9.54
Kryuchok Roman 2030 11
win
+21.01
Maximov Nikolay 1899 12
loss
-16.82
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1919.91 -> 1917.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina 1493 1
win
+2.53
Oborina Anastasja 1780 2
loss
-22.08
Litvinova Yulia 1698 3
win
+6.99
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808 4
win
+11.05
Tumanov Yuryi 1484 5
loss
-29.58
Savrasov Ruslan 1735 6
win
+8.24
Kurdina Olga 1546 7
win
+3.34
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1647 8
win
+5.52
Romanov Sergey 1596 9
win
+4.30
Molotova Anastasja 1661 10
win
+5.91
Novozhilova Olesya 1415 11
win
+1.67
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1866.14 -> 1919.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 1
loss
-4.14
Tumanov Yuryi 1420 2
win
+2.28
Skuridin Alexey 2094 3
loss
-6.78
Kurdina Olga 1537 4
win
+4.19
Semyonov Vladimir 2083 5
draw
+8.88
Maximov Nikolay 1916 6
win
+18.29
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 7
draw
+5.76
Makarov Pavel 2167 8
loss
-4.79
Sulane Sander 1855 9
win
+15.52
Pestereva Maria 1931 10
win
+18.98
Balabhai Viktor 2184 11
loss
-4.42
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1831.78 -> 1866.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2139 1
loss
-4.65
Litvinova Yulia 1628 2
win
+7.58
Kryuchok Roman 2016 3
loss
-8.23
Romanov Sergey 1643 4
win
+8.09
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 5
win
+11.46
Pestereva Maria 1975 6
loss
-9.75
Kadulin Alexandr 2289 8
win
+29.85
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 1836.2 -> 1831.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2199 1
loss
-3.51
Kadulin Alexandr 2331 2
loss
-1.75
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2046 3
loss
-7.36
Kryuchok Roman 1910 4
loss
-12.61
Nekrasov Denis 1989 5
loss
-9.36
Merkulov Artyom 2106 6
loss
-5.58
Maximov Nikolay 1802 7
loss
-17.56
Pestereva Maria 2004 8
win
+23.19
Krayeva Tatyana 1978 9
win
+22.22
Lebedeva Tatjana 1800 11
win
+14.36
Vershinin Pavel 2312 12
loss
-1.94
Sorokina Oksana 2149 13
loss
-4.53
Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1883.06 -> 1836.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1496
loss
-28.88
Krayev Vitaly  
win
-
Litvinova Natalia  
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
win
-
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Kruchok Ilya  
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1799
loss
-19.78
Ivanov Alexander 2174
win
+26.95
Oborina Anastasja 1657
loss
-25.14
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1884.63 -> 1883.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2100 2
loss
-7.18
Mironov Victor   3
loss
-
Shevelyov Sergey 2169 4
loss
-5.19
Berezin Roman 2039 5
loss
-9.32
Maximov Nikolay 1871 6
win
+15.41
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2004 7
loss
-10.70
Maximov Nikolay 1871 8
win
+15.41
Mironov Victor   9
win
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 1912.29 -> 1884.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2311 P
loss
-2.92
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1915 P
draw
+0.15
Berezin Roman 2059 P
loss
-9.61
Serdyukov Egor 2082 P
loss
-8.75
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2185 P
win
+26.49
Maximov Nikolay 1781 P
loss
-21.75
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2185 F
draw
+10.49
Maximov Nikolay 1781 F
loss
-21.75
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 1871.38 -> 1912.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2170 1
win
+27.14
Nekrasov Denis 2154 5
draw
+10.77
Savrasova Yulia 2383 9
win
+30.41
Merkulov Artyom 1852
loss
-16.86
Sumarokov Evgeny 2001
loss
-10.29
Krayeva Tatyana 1963
loss
-11.85
Lysakov Mikhail 2177
loss
-4.69
Okatova Anna 1984
loss
-10.96
Kazarin Mikhail 2128
loss
-5.95
Serdyukov Egor 2114
loss
-6.32
Novikov Nikolay 1934
win
+18.88
Pestereva Maria 1974
win
+20.63
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1884.42 -> 1871.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi   1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1759 2
win
+10.47
Krayeva Tatyana 2002 3
loss
-10.75
Kryuchok Roman 1776 4
loss
-20.80
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   6
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1789 7
win
+11.71
Lysakov Mikhail 2239 8
loss
-3.68
Zikharev Nikolay   9
win
-
XI Russian Championship, First League
2002-11-02 -> 2002-11-08
Rating: 1909.43 -> 1884.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2427 1
loss
-1.55
Khozin Mikhail   2
win
-
Nikonov Konstantin 2272 3
loss
-3.52
Arevkov Maxim   4
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2494 5
loss
-1.06
Dyachkov Sergey   6
draw
-
Balabhai Viktor   7
loss
-
Eggert Ester 1749 8
win
+9.11
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1838 9
loss
-19.24
Purk Andry 1921 10
draw
+0.55
Timokhina Nadezhda 1678 11
draw
-9.30
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
2002-03-25 -> 2002-03-30
Rating: 1867.8 -> 1909.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Denis 2118
draw
+9.89
Kazarin Mikhail 2101
loss
-6.62
Osepjants Alexandr 1859
draw
-0.36
Karasyov Maxim 2191
loss
-4.31
Serdyukov Egor  
win
-
Arzumanov Sergey 1743
win
+10.51
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1882
win
+16.68
Korolyov Alexey 1948
loss
-12.36
Shevelyov Sergey 2216
win
+28.20
Moscow Open
2001-06-10 -> 2001-06-12
Rating: 1776.35 -> 1867.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2141 1
win
+28.52
Smirnov Sergey 2235 2
loss
-2.12
Makeyev Danil 2009 3
loss
-6.64
Ogorodov Sergey 1956 4
win
+23.62
Nikonov Konstantin 2433 5
loss
-0.71
Gruzin Sergey 1991 6
win
+24.81
Nekrasov Denis 2165 7
loss
-3.08
Shubin Alexander 2072 9
win
+27.07
10th Russian Youth Championship, A-group
2001-03-24 -> 2001-03-30
Rating: 1776 = 1943 + (400 * (3.5 - 8.5)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Marchuk Maksim   1
draw
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2042 2
loss
-
Osepjants Alexandr   3
win
-
Grishnin Stepan 1951 4
draw
-
Nekrasov Denis 2186 5
loss
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1842 6
loss
-
Shtyrov Yaroslav   7
win
-
Strizhov Sergey 1630 8
loss
-
Provorov Yury 2004 9
win
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Provisional: 1809 = 1943 + (400 * (2 - 4)) / 6
Name: Mikhail
Surname: Mikryukov
Rating: 1884
Top Rating: 1957

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 192
Losses: 150
Draws: 35
Gy1: 7
Gy2: 43
Gy5: 144
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mikhail Mikryukov with this player.
Time: 0.0387768745422 sec.