Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1740.41 -> 1765.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya 1268 1
win
+1.99
Oborina Anastasja 1878 2
loss
-9.97
Glibina Ekaterina 1428 3
win
+4.56
Stulova Darya 1440 4
win
+4.83
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 6
win
+4.45
Stulova Kristina 1502 7
win
+6.49
Serebryannikova Darya 1268 8
win
+1.99
Oborina Anastasja 1878 9
loss
-9.97
Glibina Ekaterina 1428 10
win
+4.56
Stulova Darya 1440 11
win
+4.83
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 13
win
+4.45
Stulova Kristina 1502 14
win
+6.49
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1772.76 -> 1740.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1228 1
win
+1.34
Yusupmurzin Danila 1671 2
loss
-20.55
Porohina Ekaterina 1333 3
loss
-29.63
Serebryannikova Darya 1225 4
win
+1.31
Prokopyev Ruslan 1521 5
win
+6.10
Matushkina Ksenia 1599 6
win
+8.62
Kuznetsov Artem 1042 7
win
+0.47
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1828.24 -> 1772.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1426 E1
win
+2.88
Wang Qingqing 2241 E2
loss
-2.72
Kolk Mari 1309 E3
loss
-30.46
Sadova Taisiia 1325 E4
win
+1.68
Mumm Kristina   E5
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1573 E6
loss
-25.99
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E7
win
-
Lashko Kira 2054 E8
loss
-6.84
Örd Laura 1162 E9
win
+0.68
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257 E10
win
+1.15
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919 E11
draw
+4.12
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1863.27 -> 1828.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 1
win
+2.49
Vostryakov Alexey 1733 2
win
+10.27
Oborina Anastasja 1853 3
draw
-0.47
Glibin Aleksey 1569 5
win
+4.99
Lashko Kira 2019 6
loss
-9.26
Kozlova Viktoriia 1361 7
win
+1.68
Semyonov Oleg 1825 8
loss
-17.75
Karpov Fyodor 1571 9
loss
-26.97
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1901.61 -> 1863.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1471 2
win
+2.48
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1935 3
loss
-14.42
Salnikova Nonna 1796 4
win
+11.32
Prokopets Tatyana 1506 5
win
+2.98
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598 6
win
+4.76
Oborina Anastasja 1770 7
loss
-21.77
Lashko Kira 1995 8
loss
-11.76
Stulova Darya 1428 9
win
+1.97
Novikova Daria 1226 10
win
+0.64
Stulova Kristina 1372 11
draw
-14.55
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1931.22 -> 1901.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 1
win
+8.18
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1540 2
win
+3.06
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 4
loss
-26.18
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 5
loss
-28.09
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 6
win
+2.54
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 7
win
+2.22
Kryuchok Roman 2179 8
loss
-6.17
Lashko Kira 2002 9
win
+19.26
Fedotov Denis 2051 10
loss
-10.66
Semyonov Oleg 1800 11
loss
-21.74
Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 12
win
+16.01
Oborina Anastasja 1841 13
win
+11.98
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1974.31 -> 1931.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1243 1
loss
-31.53
Shabanov Ruslan 1441 2
win
+1.43
Makhina Alla 1238 3
win
+0.46
Stulova Darya 1504 4
win
+2.01
Serdyukov Egor 2135 5
loss
-9.08
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 6
win
+2.04
Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 7
win
+1.42
Kryuchok Roman 2115 8
loss
-9.83
World Championship WT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1984.05 -> 1974.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2032 1
loss
-13.79
Jellve Emma 1931 2
win
+13.61
Lashko Kira 1923 3
loss
-18.75
Guo Xinlu   4
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1892 5
win
+11.87
Prokopets Tatyana 1615 7
win
+3.42
Wang Qingqing 2335 8
loss
-3.73
Yang Yimeng   9
win
-
Sung Pei-Jung   10
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 11
draw
-2.38
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 2021.72 -> 1984.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1482 2
win
+1.38
Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 3
win
+1.10
Oborina Anastasja 1857 4
win
+8.96
Kryuchok Roman 2073 5
loss
-13.65
Vostryakov Alexey 1670 6
win
+3.75
Semyonov Oleg 1796 7
loss
-25.14
Shabanov Ruslan 1413 8
win
+0.94
Stoyanov Kirill 1356 9
loss
-31.32
Fedotov Denis 2028 10
win
+16.31
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1956.4 -> 2021.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2194 AD1
win
+25.53
Hõbemägi Martin 2266 AD2
loss
-4.60
Kryuchok Roman 2108 AD3
win
+22.57
Rahumagi Brenet 1669 AD4
win
+5.15
Mesila Villem 2194 AD6
win
+25.53
Hõbemägi Martin 2266 AD7
loss
-4.60
Kryuchok Roman 2108 AD8
loss
-9.43
Rahumagi Brenet 1669 AD9
win
+5.15
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1891.95 -> 1956.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 1
win
+3.25
Glibin Aleksey 1563 2
win
+4.19
Orlov Dmitrii   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1887 4
win
+15.82
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 5
win
+24.98
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 6
win
+3.25
Glibin Aleksey 1563 7
win
+4.19
Orlov Dmitrii   8
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1887 9
win
+15.82
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 10
loss
-7.02
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1988.75 -> 1891.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1362 1
loss
-31.15
Yusupmurzina Darya   2
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 3
win
+0.28
Dyachkov Nikita 1482 4
win
+1.64
Vohtomina Vladislava 1460 5
win
+1.46
Vohtomina Vladislava 1460 5
win
+1.46
Kryuchok Roman 2150 6
loss
-9.05
Stoyanov Kirill 1334 7
loss
-31.27
Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 8
loss
-30.18
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1985.89 -> 1988.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1563 1
win
+2.58
Katsev Ilya 1804 2
loss
-23.66
Nogovitsin Alexander 1516 3
win
+2.02
Nikolaev Nikita   4
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2214 5
win
+25.24
Fedotov Denis 1984 6
loss
-16.05
Sirategyan Karen 2067 7
win
+19.71
Salnikov Pavel 2207 8
loss
-6.99
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1994.38 -> 1985.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 A10
loss
-26.26
Oborina Anastasja 1922 A11
loss
-19.26
Väljataga Paul 1988 AD1
win
+15.74
Kryuchok Roman 2197 AD2
loss
-7.60
Hõbemägi Martin 2268 AD3
loss
-5.48
Liu Xun   AD5
loss
-
Mesila Villem 2130 AD6
win
+21.95
Makhina Alla 1257 AD7
win
+0.45
Wang Qingqing 2219 AD8
loss
-6.88
Rizvanov Edward 2057 AD9
win
+18.86
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1989.88 -> 1994.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Silvia   1
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1341 2
loss
-31.25
Lohmus Kristofer 1544 3
win
+2.29
Prokopets Tatyana 1540 4
win
+2.23
Holtsman Kris 1416 5
win
+1.14
Vostryakov Alexey 1719 6
win
+5.57
Kryuchok Roman 2196 7
win
+24.52
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1998.47 -> 1989.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1794 1
loss
-24.45
Rahumagi Brenet 1640 2
win
+3.62
Kolk Kuno 1682 3
win
+4.46
Topkin Georg-Romet 1490 4
win
+1.64
Karpov Fyodor 1506 5
win
+1.78
Hõbemägi Martin 2338 6
win
+28.03
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1817 7
loss
-23.66
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1903.23 -> 1998.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1531 1
win
+3.37
Salnikova Nonna 1893 2
win
+15.57
Nikonova Natalya 1888 3
win
+15.34
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 4
win
+3.29
Lashko Kira 1919 5
win
+16.75
Knyazeva Ekaterina   6
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2001 7
win
+20.42
Glibina Ekaterina 1531 8
win
+3.37
Oborina Anastasja 1927 9
win
+17.12
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1947.32 -> 1903.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2102 1
win
+22.69
Lashko Kira 1957 2
win
+16.49
Oborina Anastasja 1971 3
win
+17.09
Fedotov Denis 1917 4
loss
-17.36
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 5
draw
-5.64
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 6
loss
-26.20
Semyonov Oleg 1703 7
loss
-25.70
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 8
win
+1.90
Prokopets Tatyana 1437 9
loss
-30.38
Shabanov Ruslan 1403 10
win
+1.34
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 11
win
+1.69
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 2030.27 -> 1947.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 1
loss
-30.31
Sadelov Igor   2
loss
-
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 3
loss
-23.30
Katsev Ilya 1915 4
draw
-5.09
Semyonov Oleg 1629 6
loss
-29.11
Narva Mai 1731 7
win
+4.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 2015.15 -> 2030.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1389 1
win
+0.85
Ponezhin Gennady 1574 2
win
+2.34
Vostryakov Alexey 1723 3
win
+5.02
Sorokina Oksana 2144 4
win
+21.69
Oborina Anastasja 1964 5
loss
-18.30
Fedotov Denis 1871 6
win
+9.75
Semyonov Oleg 1636 7
win
+3.25
Kryuchok Roman 2165 8
loss
-9.49
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1949.41 -> 2015.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1701 1
win
+6.21
Glibin Aleksey 1468 2
win
+1.89
Kryuchok Roman 2128 3
loss
-8.41
Berezin Roman 2089 4
win
+22.12
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 5
win
+19.42
Nikonov Konstantin 2280 6
loss
-4.14
Artemyev Sergey 2211 7
loss
-5.81
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 8
win
+9.18
Fedorkin Oleg 2315 9
draw
+12.54
Makarov Pavel 2198 10
draw
+9.85
Sirategyan Karen 2012 11
draw
+2.89
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Rating: 1929.29 -> 1949.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 1
win
+0.92
Lashko Kira 2020 2
loss
-11.87
Reimand Hanna-Kai   3
win
-
Metreveli Irina 1988 4
loss
-13.30
Narva Mai 1667 5
win
+5.81
Tiivel Tuuli 1421 6
win
+1.63
Krayeva Tatyana 1863 7
win
+13.00
Oborina Anastasja 1968 8
win
+17.81
Kolk Kaia 1679 9
win
+6.13
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1956.52 -> 1929.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 1
loss
-22.36
Prokopets Tatyana 1420 2
win
+1.40
Shabanov Ruslan 1419 3
win
+1.39
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 4
win
+0.76
Fedotov Denis 1876 5
loss
-19.63
Karpov Fyodor 1428 6
win
+1.46
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370 7
win
+1.06
Kryuchok Roman 2124 8
win
+23.17
Lashko Kira 1989 9
loss
-14.48
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1956.97 -> 1956.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1649 1
loss
-27.34
Zhukova Iana   2
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1534 3
win
+2.58
Tiivel Siim 1479 4
win
+1.92
Mikryukov Mikhail 1905 5
win
+13.67
Ponezhin Gennady 1530 6
win
+2.53
Kryuchok Roman 2098 7
draw
+6.18
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1967.79 -> 1956.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2206 1
loss
-6.45
Kolk Kuno 1701 2
draw
-10.31
Ogneva Julia   3
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita   4
win
-
Kolk Kaia 1714 5
win
+6.03
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1372 6
win
+1.01
Taimla Tunnet 2548 7
loss
-1.09
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1985.55 -> 1967.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1956 A10
win
+14.68
Kryuchok Roman 2094 AD1
loss
-11.14
Glibina Ekaterina 1634 AD2
win
+3.74
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD3
win
+1.15
Mesila Villem 1957 AD4
win
+14.69
Oborina Anastasja 1956 AD5
loss
-17.32
Kryuchok Roman 2094 AD6
loss
-11.14
Glibina Ekaterina 1634 AD7
win
+3.74
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD8
win
+1.15
Mesila Villem 1957 AD9
loss
-17.31
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 2027.12 -> 1985.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1915 1
loss
-20.97
Kryuchok Roman 2106 2
draw
+3.61
Makhina Alla 1328 3
win
+0.56
Pestereva Maria 1886 5
win
+9.87
Prokopyev Ruslan 1445 6
win
+1.09
Kartashev Daniil 2050 7
loss
-14.95
Oborina Anastasja 1915 8
win
+11.03
Kryuchok Roman 2106 9
loss
-12.39
Makhina Alla 1328 10
win
+0.56
Pestereva Maria 1886 12
win
+9.87
Prokopyev Ruslan 1445 13
draw
-14.91
Kartashev Daniil 2050 14
loss
-14.95
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1971.62 -> 2027.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1620 1
win
+3.75
Nikonova Natalya 1934 2
win
+14.28
Oborina Anastasja 1926 3
win
+13.94
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 4
win
+11.81
Salnikova Nonna 1803 5
win
+8.83
Makhina Alla 1357 6
win
+0.91
Lashko Kira 1993 7
draw
+1.00
Prokopets Tatyana 1372 8
win
+0.99
Knyazeva Ekaterina   9
win
-
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1966.57 -> 1971.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1787 1
win
+8.41
Merkulov Artyom 2114 2
win
+22.43
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 3
win
+10.02
Kryuchok Roman 2088 4
loss
-10.59
Oborina Anastasja 1970 5
loss
-15.80
Lashko Kira 1951 6
loss
-16.70
Vostryakov Alexey 1636 7
win
+4.17
Semyonov Oleg 1488 8
win
+1.92
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 9
win
+1.19
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 1957.47 -> 1966.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadelov Igor   1
win
-
Kozhin Mikhail 2334 2
loss
-3.28
Mikryukov Mikhail 1827 3
draw
-5.73
Sirategyan Karen 2022 4
win
+18.98
Makarov Pavel 2294 5
loss
-4.02
Magdeev Igor 1781 6
win
+8.53
Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 7
loss
-5.37
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1903.98 -> 1957.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1372 1
win
+1.43
Prokopets Tatyana 1418 2
win
+1.84
Sorokina Oksana 2178 3
draw
+10.52
Kryuchok Roman 2096 4
loss
-7.95
Semyonov Oleg 1511 5
win
+3.02
Novikov Nikolay 2003 6
win
+20.45
Lashko Kira 1895 7
win
+15.60
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 8
win
+11.07
Serdyukov Egor 2332 9
loss
-2.50
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1914.98 -> 1903.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1416 1
loss
-30.28
Ikla Markus   2
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   3
win
-
Lents Johann 2224 4
loss
-4.61
Olumets Erko 1554 5
win
+3.57
Hõbemägi Martin 2112 6
loss
-7.78
Metreveli Irina 2075 7
draw
+6.89
Voznjuk Pavel 2032 8
win
+21.21
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1872.98 -> 1914.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2150 1
draw
+10.62
Oborina Anastasja 2034 2
loss
-9.05
Prokopets Tatyana 1394 3
win
+1.92
Golomaryov Anthony   4
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1703 5
win
+8.77
Lashko Kira 1918 6
win
+18.07
Metreveli Irina 2104 7
loss
-6.68
Vostryakov Alexey 1531 8
win
+3.94
Volkov Sergey 2027 9
win
+22.67
Barykin Victor 2162 10
loss
-5.09
Kartashev Daniil 1803 11
draw
-3.17
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 1898.94 -> 1872.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2309 1
loss
-2.76
Fedotov Denis 1782 2
loss
-21.18
Lashko Kira 1955 3
draw
+2.56
Mesila Villem 1993 4
loss
-11.76
Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 5
win
+9.82
Oborina Anastasja 2010 6
loss
-11.05
Kryuchok Roman 2110 7
win
+24.69
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2124 8
loss
-6.85
Kachaev Denis 2050 9
loss
-9.44
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1873.81 -> 1898.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1956 2
loss
-12.24
Fedotov Denis 1723 3
loss
-22.50
Shabanov Ruslan   4
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 2049 5
win
+23.47
Fedorkin Oleg 2355 6
win
+30.12
Kachaev Denis 2018 7
draw
+6.30
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1852.62 -> 1873.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla   E1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1432 E2
win
+2.61
Lashko Kira 1940 E3
draw
+3.98
Narva Mai 1745 E4
win
+11.21
Reinik Liise-Marie   E5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1783 E6
win
+12.84
Stulova Darya 1450 E7
win
+2.87
Oborina Anastasja 1933 E8
loss
-12.32
Zhukova Alexandra   E9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1832.48 -> 1852.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija   1
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 2
loss
-3.83
Spirichev Vladislav 1391 3
win
+2.35
Maximov Nikolay 1882 4
win
+18.27
Lashko Kira 1960 5
draw
+5.66
Merkulov Artyom 2016 6
loss
-8.23
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1785 7
loss
-18.13
Prokopets Tatyana 1458 8
win
+3.34
Krayeva Tatyana 1938 9
win
+20.72
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1863.75 -> 1832.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaspirovich Maxim   1
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2090 3
loss
-6.82
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 4
win
+2.23
Merkulov Artyom 2051 5
loss
-8.10
Karpov Fyodor 1457 6
win
+2.82
Vostryakov Alexey 1498 7
win
+3.49
Lashko Kira 1892 8
loss
-14.68
Oborina Anastasja 1995 9
loss
-10.21
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1885.41 -> 1863.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Varganov Danil   1
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   2
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1446 3
win
+2.37
Oborina Anastasja 2001 4
loss
-10.86
Rachitsky Dmitry   5
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1433 6
loss
-29.79
Stulova Darya 1431 7
win
+2.19
Ponezhin Gennady   8
win
-
Lashko Kira 1851 9
win
+14.43
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 1922.15 -> 1885.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1481 1
win
+2.35
Vostryakov Alexey 1464 2
loss
-29.86
Semyonov Oleg 1494 3
win
+2.52
Merkulov Artyom 2042 4
loss
-10.69
Kryuchok Roman 2119 5
loss
-7.79
Oborina Anastasja 2014 6
loss
-11.83
Stulova Darya 1463 7
win
+2.13
Lashko Kira 1829 8
win
+11.85
Fedotov Denis 1610 9
win
+4.57
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1860.91 -> 1922.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1440 1
win
+2.61
Lashko Kira 1866 2
win
+16.25
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1742 3
loss
-21.23
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 4
win
+12.18
Krayeva Tatyana 1933 5
win
+19.31
Oborina Anastasja 2034 6
win
+23.37
Makhina Alla   7
win
-
Stulova Darya   8
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 9
win
+8.75
Uarova Nyurguiana   11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 1843.36 -> 1860.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1351 1
win
+1.78
Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 2
win
+2.89
Stulova Darya   3
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2119 4
loss
-5.41
Oborina Anastasja 2037 6
loss
-7.90
Lashko Kira 1850 8
win
+16.32
Vostryakov Alexey 1475 9
win
+3.44
Semyonov Oleg 1506 10
win
+4.01
Prokopets Tatyana 1407 11
win
+2.41
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1867.85 -> 1843.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 1995 1
win
+21.65
Lashko Kira 1800 2
loss
-19.08
Salnikova Nonna 1867 3
win
+15.96
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 4
win
+19.24
Oborina Anastasja 1961 5
loss
-11.80
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 6
loss
-16.25
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 7
win
+2.04
Nikonova Natalya 1995 8
loss
-10.35
Lashko Kira 1800 9
draw
-3.08
Salnikova Nonna 1867 10
loss
-16.04
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 11
win
+19.24
Oborina Anastasja 1961 12
loss
-11.80
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 13
loss
-16.25
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 14
win
+2.04
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 1795.98 -> 1867.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1596 1
win
+7.72
Romanov Sergey 1586 2
win
+7.39
Vostryakov Alexey 1452 3
win
+3.89
Merkulov Artyom 2139 4
loss
-3.90
Kryuchok Roman 2085 5
win
+26.92
Oborina Anastasja 1947 6
win
+22.58
Lashko Kira 1790 8
draw
-0.24
Fedotov Denis 1590 9
win
+7.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1775.81 -> 1795.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2008 2
loss
-6.65
Evdokimova Ksenija   3
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1909 4
win
+21.89
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 5
loss
-2.22
Novikov Nikolay 2033 6
loss
-5.93
Spirichev Vladislav   7
win
-
Chernenko Lidiya   8
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1711 9
win
+13.08
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1727.7 -> 1775.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1389 1/8
win
+4.00
Belous Polina 1376 1/4
win
+3.73
Belous Polina 1376 1/4
win
+3.73
Karpov Fyodor 1389 1/8
win
+4.00
Kryuchok Roman 2024 1/2
draw
+11.09
Kryuchok Roman 2024 1/2
loss
-4.91
Merkulov Artyom 2213 F3
loss
-1.84
Merkulov Artyom 2213 F3
loss
-1.84
Merkulov Artyom 2213 F3
win
+30.16
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1678.03 -> 1727.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2131 1
loss
-2.19
Stulova Darya   2
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2225 3
loss
-1.32
Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 4
loss
-25.64
Semyonov Vladimir 1977 5
loss
-4.85
Makhina Alla   6
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1532 7
win
+9.65
Kachaeva Ilona 1592 8
win
+12.15
Sirategyan Karen 2040 9
win
+28.46
Oborina Anastasja 1874 10
draw
+8.19
Salnikova Nonna 1906 11
win
+25.22
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1749.42 -> 1678.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1701 E1
loss
-18.18
Poghosyan Yeva   E2
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1687 E3
win
+13.17
Makhina Alla   E4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1777 E5
loss
-14.69
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1701 E6
loss
-18.18
Poghosyan Yeva   E7
win
-
Lashko Kira 1687 E8
loss
-18.83
Makhina Alla   E9
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1777 E10
loss
-14.69
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1697.4 -> 1749.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dynin Ilja   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1796 2
loss
-11.54
Rachitsky Dmitry   3
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2015 4
win
+27.59
Lashko Kira 1659 5
win
+14.26
Mikryukov Mikhail 1936 6
draw
+9.56
Merkulov Artyom 2163 7
loss
-2.05
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 8
win
+21.80
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 9
loss
-7.61
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1737.21 -> 1697.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1459 1
win
+5.39
Prokopets Tatyana   2
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1560 3
win
+8.51
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 4
loss
-18.77
Merkulov Artyom 2145 5
loss
-2.79
Kryuchok Roman 1867 6
loss
-10.25
Oborina Anastasja 1797 7
loss
-13.26
Lashko Kira 1592 8
loss
-22.29
Fedotov Denis 1554 10
win
+8.27
Vostryakov Alexey 1459 11
win
+5.39
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1706.98 -> 1737.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1536 2
loss
-23.27
Nogovitsin Alexander   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 4
win
+11.37
Merkulov Artyom 2160 5
loss
-2.19
Litvinova Yulia 1669 6
win
+14.26
Kryuchok Roman 1898 7
win
+24.03
Belous Polina 1453 8
win
+6.03
Prokopets Tatyana   9
win
-
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1772.74 -> 1706.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1532 1
win
+6.42
Fedotov Denis 1556 3
loss
-24.83
Merkulov Artyom 2170 4
loss
-2.94
Kryuchok Roman 1874 5
loss
-11.46
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 6
loss
-23.35
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 7
loss
-9.61
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1782.81 -> 1772.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya 1342 1
win
+2.35
Novozhilova Olesya 1342 2
win
+2.35
Semyonov Oleg 1551 4
win
+6.69
Semyonov Oleg 1551 5
win
+6.69
Merkulov Artyom 2160 7
loss
-3.26
Merkulov Artyom 2160 8
loss
-3.26
Kryuchok Roman 1899 9b
loss
-10.82
Kryuchok Roman 1899 10b
loss
-10.82
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 1720.74 -> 1782.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1544 1
win
+8.53
Lashko Kira 1508 2
win
+7.29
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 3
win
+3.22
Merkulov Artyom 2157 4
loss
-2.39
Kryuchok Roman 1947 5
win
+25.18
Oborina Anastasja 1872 6
loss
-9.41
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 8
win
+15.03
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690 9
win
+14.61
Youth World Championship
2010-08-04 -> 2010-08-10
Rating: 1782.87 -> 1720.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1825 1
loss
-14.04
Harutyunyan Katarine   2
win
-
Hakobyan Syuzanna   3
win
-
Tigranyan Seda   4
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 5
draw
-5.36
Poghosyan Yeva   6
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 SF1
loss
-21.36
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 SF2
loss
-21.36
Poghosyan Yeva   F1
win
-
Poghosyan Yeva   F2
loss
-
Poghosyan Yeva   F3
win
-
Poghosyan Yeva   F4
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1797.5 -> 1782.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Popova Anna   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1999 3
win
+24.36
Merkulov Artyom 2158 4
draw
+12.44
Pestereva Maria 1947 5
loss
-9.48
Lashko Kira 1416 6
win
+3.22
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642 7
win
+9.29
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642 7
loss
-22.71
Savrasova Yulia 2369 8
loss
-1.15
Oborina Anastasja 1815 9
loss
-15.19
Krayeva Tatyana 1809 10
loss
-15.43
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Rating: 1788.29 -> 1797.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bogatyryov Aleksandr   1
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2090 2
loss
-4.78
Mokeev Vladimir   3
win
-
Nikonova Natalya 2035 4
draw
+9.79
Makarov Pavel 2115 5
loss
-4.22
Magdeev Igor 1701 6
win
+12.09
Serdyukov Egor 2143 7
loss
-3.67
Shabanov Ruslan   8
win
-
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1749.01 -> 1788.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1870 2
draw
+5.40
Merkulov Artyom 2151 3
loss
-2.87
Serdyukov Egor 2122 4
loss
-3.35
Molotova Anastasja 1548 5
win
+7.66
Kryuchok Roman 1998 6
loss
-6.16
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804 7
win
+18.51
Savrasov Ruslan 1667 8
win
+12.31
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 9
win
+7.77
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1715.01 -> 1749.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2163 1
loss
-2.26
Okatova Anna 1928 2
loss
-7.25
Maximov Nikolay 1916 3
win
+24.35
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 4
loss
-7.32
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 5
win
+21.27
Romanov Sergey 1541 6
win
+8.60
Merkulov Artyom 2129 7
loss
-2.70
Kryuchok Roman 1986 8
loss
-5.55
Oborina Anastasja 1839 9
loss
-10.51
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 10
win
+17.07
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 11
loss
-1.69
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1640.42 -> 1715.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1811 1
win
+23.31
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 2
loss
-13.02
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 3
win
+14.05
Belous Polina 1443 4
win
+7.78
Molotova Anastasja 1545 5
draw
-4.25
Romanov Sergey 1561 6
win
+12.42
Novozhilova Olesya 1435 7
win
+7.51
Litvinova Yulia 1614 8
win
+14.80
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 9
win
+11.99
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Rating: 1643.86 -> 1640.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2254 2
loss
-0.93
Vysheslavova Anna   4
win
-
Berezin Roman 2071 5
loss
-2.51
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 1589.78 -> 1643.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2116 1
loss
-1.47
Kurilova Svetlana 1582 2
win
+15.65
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 3
loss
-1.66
Daurskih Valeria   4
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 2024 5
loss
-2.42
Gorohov Dmitry 1640 6
win
+18.30
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 7
win
+29.86
Filinov Vladimir 2192 8
loss
-0.97
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1985 9
loss
-2.98
Kachaev Denis 1761 10
loss
-8.67
Belkina Nadezhda 1410 11
win
+8.42
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 1581.81 -> 1589.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1563 1
win
+15.16
Lashko Kira   2
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1788 3
loss
-7.47
Krjukov Gerli 1641 4
loss
-13.30
Pestereva Maria 1898 5
loss
-4.45
Mirme Madli 1843 6
win
+26.21
Nõmm Liina 1561 7
win
+15.04
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594 8
loss
-15.42
Oborina Anastasja 1778 9
loss
-7.79
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1607 -> 1581.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2410 2
loss
-0.31
Savrasova Yulia 2410 2
loss
-0.31
Kryuchok Roman 2018 5
loss
-2.75
Fedotov Denis   7
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1612 8
loss
-15.77
Okatova Anna 1964 9
draw
+12.37
Romanov Sergey 1554 10
loss
-18.42
Lashko Kira   11
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1615.78 -> 1607
17th Russian Championship among women
2009-04-30 -> 2009-05-01
Rating: 1610.08 -> 1615.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stekolshikova Mariya  
win
-
Gribashova Nadezhda  
win
-
Ershova Elena  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Katysheva Svetlana  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593
loss
-16.77
Oborina Anastasja 1816
win
+24.52
Metreveli Irina 2076
loss
-2.05
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group D
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1610.1 -> 1610.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1812
loss
-7.60
Litvinova Yulia 1594
loss
-16.71
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1427
win
+8.30
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1427
win
+8.30
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1594
loss
-16.71
Oborina Anastasja 1812
win
+24.40
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1546.22 -> 1610.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1647 1
loss
-11.46
Romanov Sergey 1596 2
win
+18.30
Molotova Anastasja 1661 3
win
+21.14
Novozhilova Olesya 1415 4
win
+10.26
Belous Polina 1493 5
win
+13.59
Oborina Anastasja 1780 6
win
+25.42
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 7
loss
-3.34
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808 8
loss
-5.78
Tumanov Yuryi 1484 9
loss
-18.80
Savrasov Ruslan 1735 10
loss
-8.04
Litvinova Yulia 1698 11
win
+22.60
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Rating: 1559.85 -> 1546.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander   1
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2175 2
loss
-0.90
Sorokin Anton 1623 3
loss
-13.10
Bovkonyuk Pavel   4
win
-
Trefilova Alyona   5
win
-
Zaripov Robert   6
win
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2006 7
loss
-2.27
Savrasov Ruslan 1731 8
loss
-8.68
Novozhilova Olesya 1454 9
win
+11.31
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1537.24 -> 1559.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 2078 1
loss
-1.36
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1857 2
loss
-4.37
Mezhieva Taisia   3
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1866 4
loss
-4.19
Krayeva Tatyana 1966 5
loss
-2.50
Belkina Nadezhda 1445 6
win
+11.86
Sulane Sander 1855 7
loss
-4.41
Kryuchok Roman 2105 9
win
+30.83
Maximov Nikolay 1916 10
loss
-3.25
Magdeev Igor   11
win
-
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1541.8 -> 1537.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1987 1
loss
-2.28
Krayeva Tatyana 1987 2
loss
-2.28
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1630.54 -> 1541.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Huang Raina   E1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1761 E2
loss
-10.23
Molotova Anastasja 1585 E3
loss
-18.06
Litvinova Yulia 1600 E4
loss
-17.36
Pestereva Maria 2022 E5
loss
-3.04
Krayeva Tatyana 1882 E6
loss
-6.09
Belkina Nadezhda 1430 E7
loss
-24.31
Belkina Nadezhda 1430 E8
win
+7.69
Litvinova Yulia 1600 E9
loss
-17.36
Huang Raina   E10
loss
-
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1619.63 -> 1630.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shlyundikov Alexander   1
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2474 2
loss
-0.23
Zajk Michal 1977 3
loss
-3.63
Skuridin Alexey 2079 4
loss
-2.12
Lillemets Rauni 1871 5
loss
-6.09
Salula Ain 1781 6
win
+22.97
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1640.39 -> 1619.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2229 1
loss
-1.04
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 2
loss
-5.15
Oborina Anastasja 1762 3
loss
-10.58
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1577 5
win
+13.13
Romanov Sergey 1643 6
loss
-15.86
Merkulov Maxim 1821 7
loss
-8.33
Litvinova Yulia 1628 8
win
+15.46
Maximov Nikolay 1820 9
loss
-8.38
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1563.97 -> 1640.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Annushka   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2325 2
loss
-0.39
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1575 3
win
+16.54
Tumanov Yuryi 1431 4
win
+10.19
Maximov Nikolay 1873 5
win
+27.40
Kryuchok Roman 1985 6
loss
-2.60
Litvinova Yulia 1700 7
win
+21.98
Oborina Anastasja 1710 8
draw
+6.37
Okatova Anna 1954 9
loss
-3.06
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1544.58 -> 1563.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   1
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1560 2
win
+16.74
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1800 3
win
+26.03
Sorokina Oksana 2205 4
loss
-0.70
Oborina Anastasja 1695 5
loss
-9.45
Litvinova Yulia 1680 6
loss
-10.04
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 7
loss
-3.18
Buyanova Anna   8
win
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   9
win
-
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1517.56 -> 1544.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina 1566 1
win
+18.25
Oborina Anastasja 1667 2
loss
-9.49
Okatova Ksenjia   3
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1802 4
loss
-5.20
Novozhilova Olesya 1429 5
win
+12.02
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1531 6
win
+16.63
Krayeva Tatyana 1925 7
loss
-2.79
Popova Tatiana   8
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1954 9
loss
-2.40
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1676.91 -> 1517.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1942
loss
-5.71
Krayeva Tatyana 1965
loss
-5.10
Merkulov Maxim 1802
loss
-10.45
Pestereva Maria 2076
loss
-2.91
Kryuchok Roman 1923
loss
-6.22
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1767
loss
-11.94
Savrasov Ruslan 1646
loss
-17.38
Romanov Sergey 1658
loss
-16.84
Oborina Anastasja 1640
loss
-17.68
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560
loss
-21.16
Litvinova Yulia 1514
loss
-22.99
Molotova Anastasja 1565
loss
-20.97
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1687.8 -> 1676.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2015 2
loss
-4.21
Gavriluk Vadim   3
win
-
Buyanov Dmitry   4
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1670 5
win
+15.21
Merkulov Artyom 2101 6
loss
-2.70
Oborina Anastasja 1617 7
loss
-19.19
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1654.49 -> 1687.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1945
loss
-5.05
Molotova Anastasja 1515
win
+9.92
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792
loss
-9.97
Oborina Anastasja 1623
win
+14.58
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1589
win
+13.02
Litvinova Yulia 1537
win
+10.80
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1694.96 -> 1654.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1600 2
loss
-20.24
Romanov Sergey 1600 3
loss
-20.24
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1668.33 -> 1694.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1631 1
win
+14.32
Kryuchok Roman 1928 2
loss
-5.85
Merkulov Maxim 1836 3
loss
-8.80
Merkulov Artyom 1992 4
loss
-4.30
Molotova Anastasja 1466 6
loss
-24.37
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1847 7
win
+23.60
Oborina Anastasja 1689 8
win
+16.97
Pestereva Maria 2030 9
loss
-3.53
Krayeva Tatyana 1960 10
loss
-5.03
Romanov Sergey 1665 11
win
+15.89
Kadulin Alexandr 2249 12
loss
-1.09
Litvinova Yulia 1500 13
win
+8.81
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1622.99 -> 1668.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 1
loss
-6.01
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 2
win
+16.30
Okatova Anna 1960 3
loss
-4.01
Buyanova Anna   4
win
-
Novikov Nikolay 2016 5
win
+28.99
Merkulov Artyom 2036 6
loss
-2.71
Romanov Sergey 1675 7
loss
-13.62
Kazarin Mikhail 2193 8
loss
-1.16
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1938 9
win
+27.53
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 1606.68 -> 1622.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Egorov Vitaly 2087 1
loss
-1.89
Salnikova Nonna 1914 2
loss
-4.66
Gross Anna 1971 3
loss
-3.49
Litvinova Yulia 1479 4
win
+10.40
Drozd Olexandr 2232 5
loss
-0.85
Savrasov Ruslan 1657 6
win
+18.32
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2127 7
loss
-1.52
Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1496.25 -> 1606.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayev Vitaly  
win
-
Litvinova Natalia  
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1883
win
+28.88
Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
win
-
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Kruchok Ilya  
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1799
win
+27.24
Ivanov Alexander 2174
win
+31.37
Oborina Anastasja 1657
win
+22.94
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1477.16 -> 1496.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2023 2
loss
-1.32
Buyanova Galina   3
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1853 4
win
+28.71
Savrasov Ruslan 1671 5
loss
-7.89
Sumarokov Evgeny 2231 6
loss
-0.41
Fedotova Yulia   7
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   8
win
-
Litvinova Alina   9
win
-
The 16th Youth Rybinsk Championship - Girls
2007-01-07 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1460.45 -> 1477.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1637
win
+23.50
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1513
loss
-13.59
Novozhilova Olesya 1482
loss
-15.00
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Sokolova Alina  
win
-
Buzmakova Ekaterina  
win
-
Berezina Elizaveta  
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1637 AF
win
+23.50
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1513 AF
loss
-13.59
Novozhilova Olesya 1482 AF
loss
-15.00
Novozhilova Olesya 1482 AF
loss
-15.00
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1513 AF
win
+18.41
Oborina Anastasja 1637 AF
win
+23.50
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1484.07 -> 1460.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1650 1
loss
-8.88
Gavriluk Vadim   2
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1784 3
loss
-4.82
Novozhilova Olesya   4
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   5
loss
-
Belous Polina   6
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1622 7
loss
-9.92
Savinskaya Anastasiya   8
win
-
Buyanova Galina   9
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   10
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1552.2 -> 1484.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1940 2
loss
-3.09
Oborina Anastasja 1603 3
loss
-13.68
Savrasov Ruslan 1651 4
loss
-11.56
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1468 5
loss
-19.78
Romanov Sergey 1604 6
loss
-13.62
Litvinova Yulia   7
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja   8
draw
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792 9
loss
-6.40
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1552 = 1752 + (400 * (5 - 15)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1758 1
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1549 2
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1891 3
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1628 4
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1734 5
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1901 6
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1731 7
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 8
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   9
win
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Provisional: 1417 = 1750 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira   1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1783 2
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   3
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1726 4
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   5
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   6
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   7
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 8
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1571 9
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   10
loss
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   11
win
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group B
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Provisional: 1460 = 1760 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Komissarova Ekaterina   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1609 2
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya   3
loss
-
Romanova Ekaterina   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   5
loss
-
Sokolova Alina   6
win
-
Belova Ekaterina   7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   8
win
-
Karachiova Anastasia   9
win
-
Mahalova Polina   10
win
-
Bashkirova Elena   11
loss
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Provisional: 1496 = 1781 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana 1863 1
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1637 2
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   4
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   5
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   6
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1734 7
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   8
loss
-
Tikhonov Denis   9
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   10
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja   11
loss
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 1409 = 1809 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanov Dmitry   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom   2
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   3
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1938 4
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   5
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1739 6
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja   7
loss
-
Vohtomina Irina   8
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1732 9
loss
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1426 = 1826 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria   1
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1826 3
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   4
loss
-
Zikharev Nikolay   5
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   6
loss
-
Shubin Aleksey   8
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja   9
loss
-
Novozhilov Andrey   10
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   11
loss
-
Name: Olga
Surname: Kurdina
Rating: 1765
Top Rating: 2030

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 469
Losses: 343
Draws: 36
Gy1: 19
Gy2: 66
Gy5: 266
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Olga Kurdina with this player.
Time: 0.075413942337 sec.