Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1713.76 -> 1698.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Viktoria   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1869 2
loss
-9.28
Stoyanov Kirill 1518 3
win
+7.85
Kuznetsov Artem 1064 4
win
+0.75
Kryuchok Roman 2203 5
loss
-1.80
Grigoriev Roman 1412 6
win
+4.81
Metreveli Maksim 1568 7
loss
-22.34
Mezhenkov Dmitry   8
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 9
win
+4.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1691.03 -> 1713.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Maxim   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1939 2
loss
-6.18
Evdokimova Ksenija   3
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1830 4
win
+22.10
Mikryukov Mikhail 1865 5
win
+23.41
Serdyukov Egor 2332 6
loss
-0.78
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 7
loss
-8.28
Vorobjev Matvey   8
win
-
Lashko Kira 1895 9
loss
-7.54
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1676.24 -> 1691.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1884 2
loss
-7.42
Oborina Anastasja 1986 3
win
+27.40
Lashko Kira 1961 4
loss
-5.20
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1691.45 -> 1676.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1866 1
loss
-8.55
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743 2
win
+18.37
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 3
win
+19.85
Krayeva Tatyana 1934 4
loss
-6.34
Oborina Anastasja 2034 5
loss
-3.90
Makhina Alla   6
win
-
Stulova Darya   7
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1861 9
loss
-8.75
Uarova Nyurguiana   10
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1440 11
loss
-25.88
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1669.25 -> 1691.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 2
win
+8.76
Lashko Kira 1537 3
win
+10.22
Merkulov Artyom 2160 4
win
+30.21
Kryuchok Roman 1898 5
loss
-6.73
Kurdina Olga 1707 6
loss
-14.26
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 7
loss
-17.67
Prokopets Tatyana   8
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1572 9
win
+11.68
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1653.02 -> 1669.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1787 1
loss
-10.10
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 2
win
+26.33
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1547.41 -> 1653.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chernenko Lidiya   1
win
-
Chernenko Lidiya   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1867 4
win
+27.62
Oborina Anastasja 1867 5
loss
-4.38
Oborina Anastasja 1867 6
win
+27.62
Kryuchok Roman 1899 7
win
+28.28
Kryuchok Roman 1899 8
win
+28.28
Merkulov Artyom 2161 9
loss
-0.91
Merkulov Artyom 2161 10
loss
-0.91
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 1544.94 -> 1547.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1720 1
loss
-8.53
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 2
win
+22.70
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690 3
loss
-9.66
Lashko Kira 1510 5
loss
-17.59
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 6
loss
-24.47
Merkulov Artyom 2157 7
draw
+15.09
Kryuchok Roman 1947 8
win
+29.14
Oborina Anastasja 1872 9
loss
-4.21
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 1559.82 -> 1544.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2169 1
loss
-0.93
Matsjuk Oksana   2
win
-
Sobolev Pavel 1823 3
win
+26.26
Barykin Victor 2157 4
loss
-1.00
Lashko Kira 1482 5
loss
-19.49
Sumarokov Evgeny 2243 6
loss
-0.61
Magdeev Igor 1683 7
loss
-10.55
Polezhayev Aleksey   8
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1734 9
loss
-8.56
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1557.77 -> 1559.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina 1281 4
win
+5.41
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   6
win
-
Stulova Darya   7
win
-
Mikryukova Diana   8
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2369 9
loss
-0.30
Pestereva Maria 1948 10
loss
-3.06
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1571.86 -> 1557.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2151 4
loss
-1.10
Serdyukov Egor 2122 5
loss
-1.29
Savrasov Ruslan 1667 9
loss
-11.71
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1614.38 -> 1571.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 1
draw
-0.76
Belous Polina 1443 2
win
+8.70
Molotova Anastasja 1545 3
loss
-19.12
Romanov Sergey 1561 4
loss
-18.43
Novozhilova Olesya 1435 5
win
+8.40
Oborina Anastasja 1811 6
loss
-7.77
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 7
win
+13.13
Kurdina Olga 1640 8
loss
-14.80
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 9
loss
-11.88
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1612 -> 1614.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2018 3
loss
-2.82
Kurdina Olga 1607 8
win
+15.77
Savrasova Yulia 2410 9
loss
-0.32
Krayeva Tatyana 1905 10
loss
-5.00
Pestereva Maria 1895 11
loss
-5.25
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1636.38 -> 1612
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group D
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1599.46 -> 1636.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1816
loss
-7.12
Kurdina Olga 1614
win
+16.71
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1432
win
+8.86
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1432
win
+8.86
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1614
win
+16.71
Oborina Anastasja 1816
loss
-7.12
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1703.25 -> 1599.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1785 1
loss
-12.26
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 2
win
+13.70
Mikryukov Mikhail 1923 3
loss
-7.04
Romanov Sergey 1600 4
loss
-20.60
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1813 5
loss
-11.10
Molotova Anastasja 1666 6
loss
-17.67
Tumanov Yuryi 1490 7
loss
-24.74
Novozhilova Olesya 1422 8
win
+5.29
Savrasov Ruslan 1739 9
win
+17.67
Belous Polina 1499 10
loss
-24.45
Kurdina Olga 1550 11
loss
-22.60
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1695.46 -> 1703.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2151 1
loss
-2.16
Shlyundikov Alexander   2
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2008 3
loss
-4.52
Sumarokov Evgeny 2200 4
loss
-1.66
Mezhieva Taisia   5
win
-
Magdeev Igor   6
loss
-
Smirnov Mikhail   7
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1969 8
draw
+10.53
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1765 9
win
+19.19
Ryabov Alexandr 2171 10
loss
-1.94
Merkulov Maxim 1792 11
loss
-11.64
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
2008-10-16
Rating: 1702.06 -> 1695.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2077 1
loss
-3.30
Okatova Anna 2077 2
loss
-3.30
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1717.38 -> 1702.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya 1446 1
win
+5.56
Novozhilova Olesya 1446 2
loss
-26.44
Novozhilova Olesya 1446 3
win
+5.56
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1652.26 -> 1717.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1687 1
win
+17.60
Kadulin Alexandr 2266 2
win
+31.10
Meritee Ando 2642 3
loss
-0.11
Kozhin Mikhail 2292 4
loss
-0.78
Merkulov Maxim 1811 5
win
+22.87
Väljataga Paul 2051 6
loss
-2.92
Merkulov Artyom 2071 7
loss
-2.63
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1659.39 -> 1652.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1943 1
loss
-5.23
Virma Iisak   2
loss
-
Vunk Tiit   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1706 4
win
+18.18
Merkulov Maxim 1824 5
loss
-8.93
Karlsson Irene 1768 6
loss
-11.15
Savik Aki   7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1606.42 -> 1659.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1885 E1
loss
-5.34
Molotova Anastasja 1591 E2
win
+15.30
Belkina Nadezhda 1435 E3
win
+8.71
Kurdina Olga 1635 E4
win
+17.35
Huang Raina   E5
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1766 E7
loss
-9.09
Huang Raina   E8
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1635 E9
win
+17.35
Belkina Nadezhda 1435 E10
win
+8.71
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1596.87 -> 1606.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2036 1
loss
-2.36
Nerman Martin   2
win
-
Nykl Ondrej 2148 3
loss
-1.28
Merkulov Maxim 1754 4
win
+22.80
Poghosyan Albert 2221 5
loss
-0.85
Lebedeva Tatjana 1766 6
loss
-8.76
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1634.34 -> 1596.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1648 1
loss
-15.35
Mikryukov Mikhail 1835 2
loss
-7.66
Savrasov Ruslan 1666 3
loss
-14.54
Pestereva Maria 1979 4
loss
-3.86
Oborina Anastasja 1768 6
loss
-10.11
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1583 7
win
+13.69
Kurdina Olga 1646 8
loss
-15.46
Molotova Anastasja 1630 9
win
+15.81
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1706.06 -> 1634.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaspirovich Maxim   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1582 2
loss
-21.46
Buyanova Galina 1446 3
win
+5.86
Oborina Anastasja 1716 4
loss
-15.53
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   5
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1456 6
win
+6.14
Kurdina Olga 1569 7
loss
-21.97
Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 8
loss
-24.76
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1686.1 -> 1706.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1567 1
win
+10.74
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 2
win
+25.74
Novozhilova Olesya 1425 3
loss
-26.16
Molotova Anastasja 1566 4
win
+10.70
Sorokina Oksana 2208 5
loss
-1.51
Kurdina Olga 1550 6
win
+10.05
Pestereva Maria 2002 7
loss
-4.45
Belous Polina 1552 8
win
+10.15
Oborina Anastasja 1701 9
loss
-15.29
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1646.08 -> 1686.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1929 1
loss
-5.24
Belous Polina 1572 2
win
+12.67
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1537 3
win
+11.15
Popova Tatiana   4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1673 5
loss
-14.74
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1807 6
win
+22.94
Pestereva Maria 1958 7
loss
-4.55
Pastuhova Yulia 1518 8
win
+10.39
Novozhilova Olesya 1437 9
win
+7.40
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1519.6 -> 1646.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1946
loss
-2.52
Pestereva Maria 2081
win
+30.79
Kryuchok Roman 1927
win
+29.21
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1772
loss
-6.06
Savrasov Ruslan 1651
loss
-10.20
Romanov Sergey 1663
win
+22.28
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1568
win
+18.24
Kurdina Olga 1683
win
+23.02
Molotova Anastasja 1570
win
+18.35
Oborina Anastasja 1646
draw
+5.61
Krayeva Tatyana 1970
loss
-2.22
Christmas Tournament
2008-01-05 -> 2008-01-08
Rating: 1510.31 -> 1519.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balyasnikova Anastasiya   1
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2081 2
loss
-1.15
Vysheslavova Anna   3
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2011 4
win
+30.31
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1968 5
loss
-2.14
Smirnov Evgeny 2003 6
loss
-1.77
Syomin Nikita   7
win
-
Gorohov Nikita 1718 8
loss
-7.43
Sobolev Pavel 1685 9
loss
-8.54
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1496.73 -> 1510.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Anna   1
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1841 2
win
+28.13
Pestereva Maria 2020 3
loss
-1.50
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1761 4
loss
-5.72
Grigoriev Roman   5
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1633 6
draw
+6.00
Belous Polina 1555 7
loss
-13.32
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1542.84 -> 1496.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1949
loss
-2.80
Molotova Anastasja 1521
loss
-16.97
Kurdina Olga 1660
loss
-10.77
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
loss
-6.02
Oborina Anastasja 1630
loss
-12.05
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597
draw
+2.49
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1516.17 -> 1542.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2008 2
loss
-1.78
Kryuchok Roman 2008 3
win
+30.22
Kryuchok Roman 2008 4
loss
-1.78
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1505.73 -> 1516.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1472 1
loss
-17.51
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1852 2
win
+28.17
Oborina Anastasja 1697 3
draw
+8.02
Pestereva Maria 2034 4
loss
-1.45
Krayeva Tatyana 1964 5
loss
-2.13
Romanov Sergey 1671 6
win
+23.10
Kadulin Alexandr 2251 7
loss
-0.43
Savrasov Ruslan 1637 9
loss
-10.22
Kryuchok Roman 1932 10
loss
-2.53
Merkulov Maxim 1841 11
loss
-4.04
Merkulov Artyom 1996 12
loss
-1.80
Kurdina Olga 1675 13
loss
-8.75
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 1485.18 -> 1505.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 2159 1
loss
-0.65
Merkulov Artyom 2018 2
loss
-1.42
Kryuchok Roman 1929 3
loss
-2.30
Kurdina Olga 1615 4
loss
-10.28
Savrasov Ruslan 1662 5
draw
+7.54
Piddubny Konstantin 1968 6
win
+30.13
Salnikova Nonna 1915 7
loss
-2.47
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1511.89 -> 1485.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2061
loss
-1.30
Krayeva Tatyana 1942
loss
-2.48
Okatova Anna 1969
loss
-2.14
Belous Polina 1557
loss
-13.90
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1831
loss
-4.38
Merkulov Artyom 1998
loss
-1.83
Ivanov Oleg  
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2176
loss
-0.68
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1519.64 -> 1511.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Kseniya   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1957 2
loss
-2.38
Grigoriev Roman   3
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1900 4
loss
-3.22
Gavriluk Vadim   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1975 6
loss
-2.16
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   7
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey   8
win
-
Belous Polina   9
win
-
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1542.8 -> 1519.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1858
loss
-4.47
Pestereva Maria 1962
loss
-2.62
Krayeva Tatyana 1981
loss
-2.37
Okatova Anna 2002
loss
-2.12
Okatova Anna 2002
loss
-2.12
Krayeva Tatyana 1981
loss
-2.37
Pestereva Maria 1962
loss
-2.62
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1858
loss
-4.47
Christmas Tournament
2007-01-05 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1560.93 -> 1542.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Fedotova Yulia  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda  
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1551
win
+15.55
Tumanov Yuryi 1494
win
+12.96
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1610
loss
-13.75
Gruzin Sergey 1939
loss
-3.25
Savrasov Ruslan 1672
loss
-11.02
Sobolev Pavel 1697
loss
-10.02
Solovyov Egor 1734
loss
-8.60
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1560 = 1807 + (400 * (5 - 21)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 1914 2
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1656 3
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1489 4
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1609 5
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   6
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1560 7
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1797 8
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1609 9
loss
-
Zhivaya Zhemchuzina-2006
2006-08-21 -> 2006-08-23
Provisional: 1544 = 1860 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya  
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya  
loss
-
Trefilova Alyona  
loss
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Myakonkin Kirill  
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman  
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1705
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1660
loss
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Provisional: 1575 = 1881 + (400 * (2 - 15)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Anna   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1805 2
loss
-
Maratkanov Eduard   3
win
-
Belov Andrey   4
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1874 5
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   6
loss
-
Kapinos Andrey   7
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   8
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1849 9
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1773 10
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1999 11
loss
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group B
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Provisional: 1556 = 1889 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belova Ekaterina   1
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   2
loss
-
Komissarova Ekaterina   3
win
-
Karachiova Anastasia   4
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1615 6
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   7
loss
-
Mahalova Polina   8
loss
-
Bashkirova Elena   9
win
-
Rodina Anastasiya   10
win
-
Trefilova Alyona   11
win
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Provisional: 1514 = 1914 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2242 1
loss
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Provisional: 1481 = 1881 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1928 1
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1740 2
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   3
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   4
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1762 5
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1655 6
loss
-
Tikhonov Denis   7
win
-
Kurdina Olga   8
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   9
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   10
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   11
loss
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 1555 = 1955 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2116 1
loss
-
Litvinova Alina   2
win
-
Vasilieva Alla   3
win
-
Zikharev Nikolay   4
loss
-
Okatova Anna 1938 5
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   6
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   7
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   8
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   9
loss
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1519 = 1919 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1915 1
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   2
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1877 3
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   4
win
-
Merkulov Artyom   5
loss
-
Haritonov Mikhail   6
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1961 7
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman   8
win
-
Sibiryakov Leonid   9
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 1922 10
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja   11
win
-
Name: Yulia
Surname: Litvinova
Rating: 1698
Top Rating: 1717

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 155
Losses: 195
Draws: 8
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 7
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Yulia Litvinova with this player.
Time: 0.15700387954712 sec.