Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1878.15 -> 1922.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1440 1
win
+2.39
Kurdina Olga 1770 2
win
+11.19
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 3
win
+2.18
Stulova Kristina 1503 4
win
+3.31
Serebryannikova Darya 1268 5
win
+0.93
Glibina Ekaterina 1428 7
win
+2.24
Stulova Darya 1440 8
win
+2.39
Kurdina Olga 1770 9
win
+11.19
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 10
win
+2.18
Stulova Kristina 1503 11
win
+3.31
Serebryannikova Darya 1268 12
win
+0.93
Glibina Ekaterina 1428 14
win
+2.24
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1868.19 -> 1878.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2050 1
draw
+7.71
Stulova Kristina 1477 2
win
+3.06
Stulova Darya 1502 3
win
+3.48
Volkova Sofia   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1243 5
win
+0.86
Novichkova Viktoriia   6
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1294 7
win
+1.14
Prokopets Tatyana 1433 8
win
+2.42
Sonina Marina   9
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 10
win
+1.25
Matushkina Ksenia 1635 11
win
+6.64
Lashko Kira 2050 F1
loss
-8.29
Lashko Kira 2050 F2
loss
-8.29
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1838.48 -> 1868.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1178 1
win
+0.70
Stulova Darya 1469 2
win
+3.42
Yusupmurzin Danila 1671 3
win
+8.86
Kryuchok Roman 2205 4
win
+28.56
Lashko Kira 2036 5
draw
+8.24
Vostryakov Alexey 1701 6
loss
-22.02
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 7
draw
+1.96
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1869.2 -> 1838.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1196 1
win
+0.65
Litvinova Yulia 1713 2
win
+9.27
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 3
win
+2.71
Fedotov Denis 2197 4
loss
-4.20
Lapin Ivan 1259 5
win
+0.93
Yusupmurzin Danila 1577 6
draw
-10.98
Dyachkov Nikita 1742 7
loss
-21.60
Karpov Fyodor 1593 8
win
+5.43
Matushkina Ksenia 1479 9
draw
-12.93
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1853.29 -> 1869.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1733 1
win
+10.68
Kurdina Olga 1863 3
draw
+0.47
Glibin Aleksey 1569 4
win
+5.24
Lashko Kira 2019 5
loss
-8.89
Kozlova Viktoriia 1361 6
draw
-14.22
Semyonov Oleg 1825 7
win
+14.71
Karpov Fyodor 1571 8
win
+5.29
Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 9
win
+2.62
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1770.6 -> 1853.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598 1
win
+8.68
Lashko Kira 1996 3
draw
+9.13
Stulova Darya 1428 4
win
+3.93
Novikova Daria 1226 5
win
+1.34
Stulova Kristina 1372 6
win
+2.94
Kurdina Olga 1901 7
win
+21.77
Glibina Ekaterina 1471 8
win
+4.86
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1936 9
draw
+7.09
Salnikova Nonna 1797 10
win
+17.22
Prokopets Tatyana 1506 11
win
+5.74
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1842.1 -> 1770.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 2
loss
-23.33
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 3
win
+6.05
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 4
win
+4.03
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 5
win
+3.55
Kryuchok Roman 2179 6
loss
-4.00
Lashko Kira 2003 7
loss
-9.07
Fedotov Denis 2051 8
loss
-7.37
Semyonov Oleg 1800 9
draw
-1.90
Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 10
loss
-11.97
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1541 11
win
+4.81
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 12
loss
-20.33
Kurdina Olga 1931 13
loss
-11.98
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1859.46 -> 1842.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1142 1
win
+0.51
Stulova Kristina 1335 2
win
+1.49
Yusupmurzina Darya 1243 3
win
+0.90
Kryuchok Roman 2115 4
loss
-5.96
Molotova Anastasja 1568 5
win
+5.04
Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 6
win
+2.65
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954 7
loss
-11.73
Sorokina Oksana 1989 8
loss
-10.26
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1857.83 -> 1859.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vorobjev Matvey   1
win
-
Novikova Daria 1235 2
win
+0.87
Porohina Ekaterina 1211 3
win
+0.76
Kurdina Olga 2021 4
loss
-8.96
Lashko Kira 1941 5
draw
+3.77
Vohtomina Vladislava 1616 6
win
+6.37
Vostryakov Alexey 1671 7
win
+8.15
Kryuchok Roman 2073 8
draw
+8.82
Semyonov Oleg 1796 9
loss
-18.80
Kuzmina Alexandra 1186 10
win
+0.66
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1888.07 -> 1857.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 2
win
+3.32
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 3
loss
-6.90
Kurdina Olga 1892 4
loss
-15.81
Glibin Aleksey 1563 5
win
+4.28
Orlov Dmitrii   6
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 7
win
+3.32
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 8
loss
-6.90
Kurdina Olga 1892 9
loss
-15.81
Glibin Aleksey 1563 10
win
+4.28
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-22
Rating: 1911.58 -> 1888.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2251 1
loss
-3.97
Metreveli Irina 2011 2
draw
+4.48
Makarov Pavel 2181 3
loss
-5.57
Salnikov Pavel 2288 4
win
+28.73
Fedorkin Oleg 2306 5
loss
-2.98
Nikonov Konstantin 2354 6
loss
-2.32
Kryuchok Roman 2120 7
loss
-7.39
Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 8
loss
-3.85
Fedotov Denis 1994 9
loss
-12.26
Balabhai Viktor 2054 10
loss
-9.76
Filinov Vladimir 2176 11
loss
-5.73
Golomaryov Anthony 2049 12
win
+22.03
Epifanov Dmitry 2342 13
loss
-2.46
Artemyev Sergey 2210 14
loss
-4.87
Katsev Ilya 1877 15
loss
-17.58
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 2013.69 -> 1911.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 1
draw
-12.59
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 2
loss
-29.61
Stulova Darya 1548 3
loss
-29.94
Kryuchok Roman 2131 4
win
+21.22
Fedotov Denis 2017 5
draw
+0.19
Lashko Kira 1888 6
loss
-21.53
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 8
loss
-22.16
Sorokina Oksana 1986 9
loss
-17.25
Semyonov Oleg 1750 10
win
+5.76
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 11
win
+3.79
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 2012.98 -> 2013.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1475 2
win
+1.39
Naumov Egor   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1554 4
win
+2.13
Stoyanov Kirill 1335 5
win
+0.63
Stoyanov Kirill 1335 5
win
+0.63
Merkulov Artyom 2042 6
loss
-14.64
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538 7
win
+1.96
Lashko Kira 1839 8
win
+8.61
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1985.86 -> 2012.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1512 1
draw
-14.03
Postnikov Fedor 1543 2
win
+2.32
Sirategyan Karen 2068 3
win
+19.71
Salnikova Nonna 1901 4
win
+12.18
Fedotov Denis 1985 5
loss
-16.04
Barykin Victor 2169 6
draw
+7.73
Makarov Pavel 2233 7
loss
-6.21
Glibin Aleksey 1508 8
win
+1.93
Smirnov Evgeny 2063 9
win
+19.52
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1922.74 -> 1985.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2268 A10
loss
-3.85
Kurdina Olga 1994 A11
win
+19.26
Liu Xun   AD1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 2130 AD2
win
+24.56
Makhina Alla 1257 AD3
win
+0.68
Wang Qingqing 2219 AD4
loss
-4.92
Rizvanov Edward 2057 AD5
win
+21.91
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 AD6
draw
-8.06
Väljataga Paul 1988 AD8
win
+19.00
Kryuchok Roman 2197 AD9
loss
-5.46
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1891.97 -> 1922.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berg Brigite-Christine   1
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   2
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1535 3
win
+3.65
Ilu Timo 2207 4
win
+27.52
Taimla Tunnet 2612 5
loss
-0.50
Hõbemägi Martin 2291 6
loss
-2.91
Heidmets Mark 1498 7
win
+3.01
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1920.77 -> 1891.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1794 2
loss
-21.56
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   3
win
-
Olumets Erko 1515 4
loss
-29.17
Holtsman Kris 1381 5
win
+1.37
Väljataga Paul 1989 6
win
+19.13
Yusupmurzin Danila 1388 7
win
+1.42
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1919.14 -> 1920.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   1
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1394 2
win
+1.48
Dyachkov Nikita 1415 3
win
+1.67
Kryuchok Roman 2163 4
loss
-6.29
Yusupmurzin Danila 1383 5
win
+1.40
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 6
win
+2.59
Fedotov Denis 2031 7
draw
+5.00
Lashko Kira 1913 8
draw
-0.26
Ponezhin Gennady 1619 9
win
+4.85
Vostryakov Alexey 1703 10
draw
-8.82
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1927.77 -> 1919.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 1
win
+2.90
Lashko Kira 1919 2
loss
-16.38
Knyazeva Ekaterina   3
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2001 4
loss
-12.64
Glibina Ekaterina 1531 5
win
+2.97
Nikonova Natalya 1888 6
win
+14.22
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1531 7
win
+2.97
Salnikova Nonna 1893 8
win
+14.45
Kurdina Olga 1903 9
loss
-17.12
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1971.12 -> 1927.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1403 1
win
+1.18
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 2
win
+1.49
Kurdina Olga 1947 3
loss
-17.09
Kryuchok Roman 2192 4
loss
-6.99
Sorokina Oksana 2102 5
win
+21.76
Lashko Kira 1957 6
loss
-16.60
Fedotov Denis 1917 8
loss
-18.44
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 9
loss
-22.57
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 10
win
+5.18
Semyonov Oleg 1703 11
win
+5.64
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 12
win
+1.67
Prokopets Tatyana 1437 13
win
+1.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1965.07 -> 1971.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1315 1
win
+0.74
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 2
win
+9.23
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 3
loss
-22.94
Mikryukov Mikhail 1854 4
win
+11.08
Kurdina Olga 2015 5
win
+18.30
Kryuchok Roman 2165 6
loss
-7.68
Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 7
win
+1.51
Fedotov Denis 1871 8
draw
-4.19
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1913.62 -> 1965.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1856 1
win
+13.40
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 2
loss
-11.04
Artemyev Sergey 2211 3
loss
-4.89
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 4
win
+1.77
Glibin Aleksey 1468 5
win
+2.29
Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 6
win
+6.89
Metreveli Irina 2023 7
draw
+4.91
Nikonov Konstantin 2280 8
loss
-3.45
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 9
win
+7.31
Berezin Roman 2089 10
win
+23.47
Makarov Pavel 2198 11
draw
+10.81
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Rating: 1968.91 -> 1913.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1863 1
loss
-20.72
Narva Mai 1668 2
win
+4.83
Kolk Kaia 1679 3
win
+5.08
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 4
win
+0.74
Lashko Kira 2021 5
loss
-13.62
Reimand Hanna-Kai   6
win
-
Metreveli Irina 1988 7
loss
-15.10
Kurdina Olga 1929 8
loss
-17.81
Tiivel Tuuli 1422 9
win
+1.32
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 2049.47 -> 1968.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman 1438 1
win
+0.92
Yusupmurzin Danila 1364 2
win
+0.61
Ponezhin Gennady 1582 3
loss
-29.96
Karpov Fyodor 1428 4
win
+0.87
Vostryakov Alexey 1629 5
loss
-29.38
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370 6
loss
-31.37
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 7
win
+0.83
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 8
win
+6.45
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 9
win
+0.45
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 2031.57 -> 2049.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2190 1
win
+22.85
Narva Mai 1686 2
win
+3.86
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351 3
win
+0.62
Kryuchok Roman 2098 4
loss
-12.95
Vohtomina Vladislava 1446 5
win
+1.06
Semyonov Oleg 1595 6
draw
-13.59
Lashko Kira 2032 7
win
+16.05
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1998.94 -> 2031.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1655 1
win
+3.90
Kilk Oliver   3
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2548 4
loss
-1.30
Olumets Erko 1608 5
win
+3.06
Semyonov Oleg 1560 6
win
+2.38
Hõbemägi Martin 2207 7
win
+24.58
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1956.83 -> 1998.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1985 A10
loss
-14.68
Glibina Ekaterina 1634 AD1
win
+4.32
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD2
win
+1.35
Mesila Villem 1957 AD3
win
+16.03
Kryuchok Roman 2094 AD4
loss
-9.97
Kurdina Olga 1985 AD5
win
+17.32
Glibina Ekaterina 1634 AD6
win
+4.32
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD7
win
+1.35
Mesila Villem 1957 AD8
win
+16.03
Kryuchok Roman 2094 AD9
draw
+6.03
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1915.55 -> 1956.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 2027 1
win
+20.97
Pestereva Maria 1886 2
win
+14.68
Prokopyev Ruslan 1445 3
win
+2.01
Kartashev Daniil 2050 4
loss
-10.10
Kryuchok Roman 2106 6
draw
+8.01
Makhina Alla 1328 7
win
+1.06
Kurdina Olga 2027 8
loss
-11.03
Pestereva Maria 1886 9
win
+14.68
Prokopyev Ruslan 1445 10
win
+2.01
Kartashev Daniil 2050 11
draw
+5.90
Kryuchok Roman 2106 13
loss
-7.99
Makhina Alla 1328 14
win
+1.06
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1926.59 -> 1915.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina   1
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1620 2
win
+4.69
Kurdina Olga 1971 3
loss
-13.93
Nikonova Natalya 1934 4
win
+16.35
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 5
loss
-18.20
Salnikova Nonna 1803 6
win
+10.58
Makhina Alla 1357 7
win
+1.17
Lashko Kira 1993 8
loss
-12.96
Prokopets Tatyana 1372 9
win
+1.27
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1970.98 -> 1926.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1488 1
win
+1.88
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 2
win
+1.16
Fedotov Denis 1787 3
draw
-7.75
Merkulov Artyom 2114 4
loss
-9.74
Kurdina Olga 1966 5
win
+15.80
Kryuchok Roman 2088 6
loss
-10.77
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 7
loss
-22.16
Lashko Kira 1951 8
win
+15.10
Vostryakov Alexey 1636 9
loss
-27.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 2043.52 -> 1970.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1370 1
win
+0.65
Maximov Nikolay 1886 2
win
+9.22
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 3
win
+8.75
Lashko Kira 1895 4
loss
-22.44
Sorokina Oksana 2178 5
draw
+5.90
Kryuchok Roman 2096 6
loss
-13.59
Serdyukov Egor 2332 7
loss
-5.09
Vostryakov Alexey 1565 8
loss
-30.08
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 9
loss
-25.87
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 2034.78 -> 2043.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1531 1
draw
-14.32
Kurdina Olga 1873 2
win
+9.05
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 3
draw
-1.44
Balabhai Viktor 2006 4
win
+14.70
Volkov Sergey 2027 5
loss
-16.35
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 6
win
+11.22
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 7
win
+20.25
Filinov Vladimir 2150 8
draw
+5.15
Berezin Roman 2109 9
draw
+3.38
Salnikov Pavel 2209 10
loss
-8.58
Kryuchok Roman 2071 11
loss
-14.32
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 2010.21 -> 2034.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2140 1
loss
-10.28
Makarov Pavel 2277 2
loss
-5.67
Mesila Villem 1993 3
win
+15.24
Karasyov Maxim 2325 4
draw
+11.51
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2124 5
draw
+5.09
Kurdina Olga 1899 6
win
+11.05
Kozhin Mikhail 2383 7
loss
-3.35
Artemyev Sergey 2300 8
loss
-5.07
Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 9
win
+6.05
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1935.67 -> 2010.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalyakin Dmitrii   1
win
-
Kachaev Denis 2018 2
loss
-12.26
Lashko Kira 1957 3
win
+16.98
Magdeev Igor 1729 4
win
+7.49
Fedorkin Oleg 2355 5
win
+29.38
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1773 6
win
+9.04
Hõbemägi Martin 2123 7
win
+23.91
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1933.88 -> 1935.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Alexandra   E1
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   E2
win
-
Makhina Alla   E3
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1783 E4
win
+9.46
Prokopets Tatyana 1432 E5
win
+1.69
Stulova Darya 1450 E6
loss
-30.14
Lashko Kira 1940 E7
draw
+0.32
Kurdina Olga 1852 E8
win
+12.32
Narva Mai 1746 E9
win
+8.14
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1985.73 -> 1933.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1429 1
win
+1.25
Fedotov Denis 1689 2
loss
-27.08
Litvinova Yulia 1675 3
loss
-27.40
Vohtomina Vladislava   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina   5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1527 6
win
+2.13
Kryuchok Roman 2115 7
win
+21.72
Merkulov Artyom 2016 8
loss
-14.57
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 9
loss
-7.92
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1995.54 -> 1985.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 2
win
+1.09
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 3
loss
-25.43
Stulova Darya 1426 4
win
+1.17
Vostryakov Alexey 1498 5
win
+1.73
Lashko Kira 1892 6
loss
-20.61
Semyonov Oleg 1502 7
win
+1.77
Kryuchok Roman 2090 8
win
+20.27
Kurdina Olga 1863 9
win
+10.21
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 2001.18 -> 1995.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1885 4
win
+10.86
Fedotov Denis 1664 6
win
+4.03
Vostryakov Alexey 1528 7
win
+1.97
Lashko Kira 1851 8
loss
-22.50
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 2014.86 -> 2001.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1464 1
win
+1.29
Semyonov Oleg 1494 2
win
+1.53
Merkulov Artyom 2042 3
loss
-14.75
Kryuchok Roman 2119 4
loss
-11.34
Stulova Darya 1463 5
win
+1.29
Kurdina Olga 1922 6
win
+11.83
Lashko Kira 1829 7
draw
-7.80
Fedotov Denis 1610 8
win
+2.85
Prokopets Tatyana 1481 9
win
+1.42
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 2034.01 -> 2014.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1933 1
loss
-20.49
Makhina Alla   3
win
-
Stulova Darya   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 5
win
+3.90
Kurdina Olga 1860 6
loss
-23.37
Uarova Nyurguiana   7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1440 8
win
+1.02
Lashko Kira 1866 9
win
+8.82
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1742 10
win
+5.05
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 11
win
+5.92
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 2037.21 -> 2034.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 1
win
+1.01
Stulova Darya   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2119 3
loss
-12.26
Merkulov Artyom 2091 4
win
+18.49
Kurdina Olga 1843 6
win
+7.90
Lashko Kira 1850 7
win
+8.14
Vostryakov Alexey 1475 8
loss
-30.78
Semyonov Oleg 1506 9
win
+1.44
Semyonov Oleg 1506 9
win
+1.44
Prokopets Tatyana 1407 10
win
+0.83
Karpov Fyodor 1351 11
win
+0.61
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1961.16 -> 2037.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1867 1
win
+11.77
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 2
win
+14.98
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 3
win
+1.23
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 4
win
+11.57
Kurdina Olga 1867 5
win
+11.80
Nikonova Natalya 1995 6
loss
-14.40
Lashko Kira 1800 7
win
+9.08
Salnikova Nonna 1867 8
win
+11.77
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 9
win
+14.98
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 10
win
+1.23
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 11
loss
-20.43
Kurdina Olga 1867 12
win
+11.80
Nikonova Natalya 1995 13
win
+17.60
Lashko Kira 1800 14
draw
-6.92
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 1947.76 -> 1961.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1586 1
win
+3.56
Vostryakov Alexey 1452 2
win
+1.75
Merkulov Artyom 2139 3
draw
+8.02
Kryuchok Roman 2085 4
draw
+6.04
Kurdina Olga 1795 6
loss
-22.58
Lashko Kira 1790 7
win
+9.23
Fedotov Denis 1590 8
win
+3.63
Savrasov Ruslan 1596 9
win
+3.75
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 2014.58 -> 1947.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava   1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 2
loss
-23.38
Makhina Alla   3
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1504 4
win
+1.61
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 5
loss
-24.38
Spirichev Vladislav   6
win
-
Lashko Kira 1769 7
win
+6.28
Kryuchok Roman 2008 8
loss
-16.29
Merkulov Artyom 2135 9
loss
-10.65
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1927.79 -> 2014.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2213 1/2
win
+26.83
Nogovitsin Alexander 1463 1/8
win
+2.07
Nogovitsin Alexander 1463 1/8
win
+2.07
Merkulov Artyom 2213 1/2
win
+26.83
Vostryakov Alexey 1472 1/4
win
+2.17
Vostryakov Alexey 1472 1/4
win
+2.17
Kryuchok Roman 2024 F
draw
+4.33
Kryuchok Roman 2024 F
win
+20.33
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1874.44 -> 1927.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady   1
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2074 2
win
+24.33
Karasyov Maxim 2305 3
loss
-2.46
Metreveli Irina 2071 4
loss
-7.78
Prokopets Tatyana   5
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2355 6
loss
-1.89
Tarasevich Stepan 2171 7
win
+27.10
Sirategyan Karen 2040 8
win
+23.10
Salnikov Pavel 2121 9
loss
-6.23
Kurdina Olga 1678 10
draw
-8.19
Fedotov Denis 1596 11
win
+5.38
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
2011-08-15 -> 2011-08-19
Rating: 1876.09 -> 1874.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady   1
win
-
Fedorkin Oleg 2335 2
loss
-2.12
Evdokimova Ksenija   3
win
-
Kozhin Mikhail 2417 4
loss
-1.36
Lisyutin Alexandr 1685 5
draw
-8.01
Rachitsky Dmitry   6
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1888 7
win
+16.57
Makarov Pavel 2213 8
loss
-4.01
Karasyov Maxim 2288 9
loss
-2.73
World Championship WT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-10
Rating: 1824.23 -> 1876.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2065 1
draw
+9.60
Savik Aki   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1702 3
loss
-21.39
Zowadova Monika 1986 4
win
+22.98
Nikonova Natalya 2002 5
win
+23.55
Poghosyan Yeva 1525 6
loss
-27.14
Arai Kazumi 2179 7
draw
+12.34
Jellve Emma 1812 8
win
+15.44
Mirme Madli 1834 9
win
+16.48
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1777.9 -> 1824.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poghosyan Yeva   E1
win
-
Makhina Alla   E2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1701 E3
win
+12.55
Lashko Kira 1687 E4
loss
-20.08
Kurdina Olga 1749 E5
win
+14.69
Makhina Alla   E7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1701 E8
win
+12.55
Lashko Kira 1687 E9
win
+11.92
Kurdina Olga 1749 E10
win
+14.69
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1796.98 -> 1777.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitsky Dmitry   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1697 2
win
+11.54
Vostryakov Alexey 1446 3
win
+3.75
Merkulov Artyom 2163 4
loss
-3.46
Kryuchok Roman 1878 5
loss
-12.30
Novozhilova Olesya 1337 6
win
+2.13
Semyonov Oleg 1509 7
win
+5.14
Fedotov Denis 1546 8
loss
-25.88
Shiryaevskaya Daria   9
win
-
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1797.25 -> 1796.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1560 1
win
+6.53
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 2
loss
-21.35
Merkulov Artyom 2145 3
loss
-3.80
Kryuchok Roman 1867 4
loss
-12.79
Lashko Kira 1592 6
win
+7.54
Kurdina Olga 1737 7
win
+13.26
Fedotov Denis 1554 8
win
+6.33
Vostryakov Alexey 1459 10
win
+4.01
Prokopets Tatyana   11
win
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1792.9 -> 1797.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1571 1
win
+7.00
Merkulov Artyom 2160 2
loss
-3.45
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 3
win
+8.05
Kryuchok Roman 1898 4
loss
-11.27
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 5
win
+9.10
Lashko Kira 1536 6
draw
-10.04
Nogovitsin Alexander   7
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   8
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1498 9
win
+4.96
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1787.4 -> 1792.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1652 1
win
+10.10
Lashko Kira 1532 2
win
+6.00
Fedotov Denis 1556 4
win
+6.71
Merkulov Artyom 2170 5
loss
-3.17
Kryuchok Roman 1874 6
loss
-12.09
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 7
win
+8.13
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 9
loss
-10.18
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1867.34 -> 1787.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina 1266 1
loss
-31.02
Litvinova Alina 1266 2
win
+0.98
Litvinova Alina 1266 3
win
+0.98
Litvinova Yulia 1547 4
loss
-27.62
Litvinova Yulia 1547 5
win
+4.38
Litvinova Yulia 1547 6
loss
-27.62
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 1890.51 -> 1867.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2213 1
loss
-4.32
Tikhomirov Mikhail   2
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander   3
win
-
Komarov Sergey   4
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1882 5
loss
-16.38
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021 6
win
+21.75
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1726 7
win
+8.96
Sirategyan Karen 2032 8
loss
-9.80
Serdyuk Andrey 1870 9
loss
-16.91
Semyonov Oleg   10
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2129 11
loss
-6.45
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 1872.82 -> 1890.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1508 1
win
+3.50
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 2
win
+1.42
Merkulov Artyom 2157 3
loss
-5.19
Kryuchok Roman 1947 4
loss
-12.60
Kurdina Olga 1720 6
win
+9.41
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 7
win
+8.63
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690 8
win
+8.30
Litvinova Yulia 1544 9
win
+4.21
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 1838.06 -> 1872.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2263 1
loss
-2.54
Magdeev Igor 1682 2
win
+9.30
Sumarokov Evgeny 2243 3
loss
-2.82
Vostryakov Alexey   4
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1817 5
win
+15.06
Kryuchok Roman 1961 6
loss
-10.56
Bulatovsky Oleg   7
win
-
Barykin Victor 2157 8
win
+27.60
Kozhin Mikhail 2390 9
loss
-1.28
Youth World Championship
2010-08-04 -> 2010-08-10
Rating: 1825.64 -> 1838.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1782 1
win
+14.04
Hakobyan Syuzanna   2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 3
loss
-23.03
Lashko Kira 1460 4
win
+3.48
Poghosyan Yeva   5
win
-
Petrosyan Gayane   6
win
-
Poghosyan Yeva   SF1
win
-
Poghosyan Yeva   SF2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 F1
win
+8.97
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 F2
win
+8.97
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1815.08 -> 1825.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   2
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2158 3
loss
-3.89
Karpov Fyodor   4
win
-
Fedotov Denis   5
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1999 6
draw
+7.76
Pestereva Maria 1947 7
loss
-10.17
Lashko Kira 1416 8
win
+2.94
Kurdina Olga 1797 9
win
+15.19
Savrasova Yulia 2369 10
loss
-1.27
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1870.96 -> 1815.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1667 1
loss
-24.43
Kurdina Olga 1749 2
draw
-5.40
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 4
win
+4.39
Merkulov Artyom 2151 5
loss
-5.30
Serdyukov Egor 2122 6
loss
-6.10
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804 9
loss
-19.05
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1839.15 -> 1870.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1928 1
draw
+4.01
Maximov Nikolay 1916 2
win
+19.48
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 3
win
+19.92
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 4
loss
-16.24
Romanov Sergey 1541 5
win
+4.88
Merkulov Artyom 2129 6
loss
-5.07
Kryuchok Roman 1986 7
loss
-9.60
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 8
win
+11.48
Kurdina Olga 1715 9
win
+10.51
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 10
loss
-3.26
Serdyukov Egor 2163 11
loss
-4.29
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1811.83 -> 1839.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1640 1
loss
-23.31
Romanov Sergey 1561 2
win
+6.12
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 3
win
+11.27
Novozhilova Olesya 1435 4
win
+3.28
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 5
win
+7.23
Litvinova Yulia 1614 6
win
+7.77
Belous Polina 1443 7
win
+3.42
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 8
win
+5.84
Molotova Anastasja 1545 9
win
+5.69
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 1778.88 -> 1811.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1788 1
loss
-15.57
Krjukov Gerli 1641 2
win
+9.96
Pestereva Maria 1898 3
loss
-10.70
Mirme Madli 1843 4
win
+18.96
Nõmm Liina 1561 5
win
+7.10
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594 6
win
+8.22
Lashko Kira   7
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1563 8
win
+7.19
Kurdina Olga 1581 9
win
+7.79
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1772 -> 1778.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey   2
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1563 4
win
+7.39
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 5
win
+7.39
Romanov Sergey 1554 6
win
+7.10
Savrasova Yulia 2410 7
loss
-0.79
Yurlova Anastasja   8
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2018 9
loss
-6.25
Okatova Anna 1964 10
loss
-7.96
Fedotov Denis   11
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1792.89 -> 1772
17th Russian Championship among women
2009-04-30 -> 2009-05-01
Rating: 1816.32 -> 1792.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stekolshikova Mariya  
win
-
Gribashova Nadezhda  
win
-
Ershova Elena  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Katysheva Svetlana  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593
win
+6.94
Kurdina Olga 1610
loss
-24.52
Metreveli Irina 2076
loss
-5.86
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group D
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1812.61 -> 1816.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1594
win
+7.10
Kurdina Olga 1610
win
+7.60
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1427
win
+3.15
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1427
win
+3.15
Lashko Kira  
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1610
loss
-24.40
Litvinova Yulia 1594
win
+7.10
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 1831.74 -> 1812.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2329 1
loss
-1.73
Merkulov Artyom 2066 2
loss
-6.58
Kryuchok Roman 2030 3
loss
-7.74
Maximov Nikolay 1899 4
win
+19.10
Mikryukov Mikhail 1917 5
loss
-12.12
Krayeva Tatyana 1911 6
loss
-12.39
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 7
loss
-16.00
Okatova Anna 2102 8
win
+26.45
Pestereva Maria 1929 9
loss
-11.63
Tumanov Yuryi 1591 11
win
+6.41
Savrasova Yulia 2430 12
loss
-0.99
Lysakov Mikhail 2308 13
loss
-1.93
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1780.97 -> 1831.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1698 1
win
+12.27
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 2
win
+22.08
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808 3
win
+17.28
Tumanov Yuryi 1484 4
win
+4.92
Savrasov Ruslan 1735 5
win
+13.94
Kurdina Olga 1546 6
loss
-25.42
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1647 7
win
+10.14
Romanov Sergey 1596 8
win
+8.22
Molotova Anastasja 1661 9
win
+10.73
Novozhilova Olesya 1415 10
loss
-28.52
Belous Polina 1493 11
win
+5.13
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1785.23 -> 1780.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2243 1
loss
-2.13
Kadulin Alexandr 2243 2
loss
-2.13
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1761.74 -> 1785.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1585 E1
loss
-23.48
Kurdina Olga 1630 E2
win
+10.23
Pestereva Maria 2022 E3
loss
-5.84
Krayeva Tatyana 1882 E4
win
+21.33
Belkina Nadezhda 1430 E5
win
+4.14
Huang Raina   E6
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1600 E7
win
+9.08
Krayeva Tatyana 1882 E8
loss
-10.67
Pestereva Maria 2022 E9
draw
+10.16
Molotova Anastasja 1585 E10
win
+8.52
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1737.19 -> 1761.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sobolev Pavel 1753 1
loss
-15.25
Jõgi Pille   2
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1761 3
win
+17.11
Ono Takayuki 2246 4
loss
-1.62
Skuridin Alexey 2079 5
loss
-3.92
Tamada Yoichi 2086 6
win
+28.23
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1762.91 -> 1737.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1975 1
loss
-7.28
Molotova Anastasja 1624 2
loss
-22.05
Kurdina Olga 1640 3
win
+10.58
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1577 4
win
+8.18
Serdyukov Egor 2329 5
loss
-1.18
Litvinova Yulia 1628 6
win
+10.11
Sumarokov Evgeny 2126 8
loss
-3.52
Savrasov Ruslan 1661 9
loss
-20.55
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1710.49 -> 1762.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilov Nikita   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2079 2
loss
-3.42
Litvinova Yulia 1700 4
win
+15.54
Krayeva Tatyana 1905 5
win
+24.14
Okatova Anna 1954 6
loss
-6.32
Molotova Anastasja 1606 7
win
+11.33
Kurdina Olga 1563 8
draw
-6.37
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1743 9
win
+17.52
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1695.56 -> 1710.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1952 1
loss
-5.93
Belous Polina 1547 2
win
+9.55
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   3
win
-
Litvinova Alina   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1544 5
win
+9.45
Molotova Anastasja 1560 6
loss
-21.92
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560 7
win
+10.07
Sorokina Oksana 2205 8
loss
-1.61
Litvinova Yulia 1680 9
win
+15.31
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1667.49 -> 1695.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya 1429 1
win
+6.48
Kurdina Olga 1517 2
win
+9.49
Pestereva Maria 1954 3
loss
-5.15
Belkina Nadezhda 1489 4
win
+8.45
Litvinova Yulia 1640 5
win
+14.77
Krayeva Tatyana 1925 6
loss
-5.92
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1802 7
loss
-10.09
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1531 8
win
+10.03
Okatova Ksenjia   9
win
-
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1640.32 -> 1667.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1942
draw
+11.21
Krayeva Tatyana 1965
loss
-4.26
Pestereva Maria 2076
loss
-2.40
Kryuchok Roman 1923
loss
-5.23
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1767
loss
-10.41
Savrasov Ruslan 1646
win
+16.30
Romanov Sergey 1658
loss
-15.16
Molotova Anastasja 1565
win
+12.60
Kurdina Olga 1676
win
+17.68
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560
win
+12.40
Litvinova Yulia 1514
draw
-5.56
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1617.62 -> 1640.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey   1
win
-
Okatova Anna 1941 2
loss
-4.30
Grigoriev Roman   3
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1954 4
loss
-4.02
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1524 5
win
+11.83
Ivanova Anna   6
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1687 7
win
+19.19
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1623.64 -> 1617.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1945
loss
-4.34
Molotova Anastasja 1515
draw
-4.82
Kurdina Olga 1654
loss
-14.58
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792
loss
-8.79
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1589
win
+14.41
Litvinova Yulia 1537
win
+12.11
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1627.06 -> 1623.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2126 2
loss
-1.71
Merkulov Artyom 2126 3
loss
-1.71
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1689.46 -> 1627.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1665 1
win
+14.92
Kadulin Alexandr 2249 2
loss
-1.23
Litvinova Yulia 1500 3
draw
-7.94
Savrasov Ruslan 1631 4
loss
-18.63
Kryuchok Roman 1928 5
loss
-6.46
Merkulov Maxim 1836 6
loss
-9.59
Merkulov Artyom 1992 7
loss
-4.77
Kurdina Olga 1668 8
loss
-16.97
Molotova Anastasja 1466 9
win
+6.94
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1847 10
loss
-9.17
Pestereva Maria 2030 12
loss
-3.93
Krayeva Tatyana 1960 13
loss
-5.56
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Rating: 1693.08 -> 1689.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593 F
win
+11.55
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593 F
win
+11.55
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593 F
loss
-20.45
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593 F
loss
-20.45
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593 F
win
+11.55
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593 F
win
+11.55
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593 F
loss
-20.45
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593 F
win
+11.55
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1680.39 -> 1693.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2278 1
loss
-0.99
Molotova Anastasja   2
win
-
Novikov Nikolay 2016 3
loss
-4.04
Kazarin Mikhail 2193 4
loss
-1.59
Kaspirovich Maxim   5
win
-
Buyanova Galina   6
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1614 7
win
+13.01
Pestereva Maria 1999 8
loss
-4.39
Okatova Anna 1960 9
draw
+10.69
Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1657.55 -> 1680.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1496
loss
-22.94
Krayev Vitaly  
win
-
Litvinova Natalia  
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1883
win
+25.14
Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
win
-
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Kruchok Ilya  
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1799
loss
-9.81
Ivanov Alexander 2174
win
+30.44
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1612.16 -> 1657.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaspirovich Maxim   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 2
win
+31.34
Fedotova Yulia   3
win
-
Krayev Vitaly   4
win
-
Belous Polina   5
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   6
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1738 7
win
+21.58
Merkulov Artyom 1953 8
loss
-3.94
Krayeva Tatyana 1971 9
loss
-3.59
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1626.03 -> 1612.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1708
win
+19.73
Merkulov Maxim 1791
win
+23.10
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1534
loss
-20.14
Kryuchok Roman 1943
draw
+11.57
Lebedeva Tatjana 1848
loss
-6.97
Merkulov Artyom 1949
loss
-4.30
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
loss
-8.73
Pestereva Maria 1986
loss
-3.57
Romanov Sergey 1605
loss
-16.93
Okatova Anna 1939
loss
-4.53
Krayeva Tatyana 2012
loss
-3.13
The 16th Youth Rybinsk Championship - Girls
2007-01-07 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1637.02 -> 1626.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1513
win
+10.53
Kurdina Olga 1460
loss
-23.50
Novozhilova Olesya 1482
win
+9.30
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Sokolova Alina  
win
-
Buzmakova Ekaterina  
win
-
Berezina Elizaveta  
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1460 AF
loss
-23.50
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1513 AF
win
+10.53
Novozhilova Olesya 1482 AF
win
+9.30
Novozhilova Olesya 1482 AF
win
+9.30
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1513 AF
win
+10.53
Kurdina Olga 1460 AF
loss
-23.50
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1650.39 -> 1637.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1484 1
win
+8.88
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1486 2
win
+8.95
Merkulov Artyom 1895 3
loss
-6.28
Romanov Sergey 1612 4
loss
-17.72
Kryuchok Roman 1933 5
loss
-5.23
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   6
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   7
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   8
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2123 9
loss
-1.97
Belous Polina   10
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1603.03 -> 1650.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2021 2
loss
-2.63
Kurdina Olga 1552 3
win
+13.68
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792 4
loss
-8.03
Savrasov Ruslan 1651 6
win
+18.20
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1468 7
win
+10.10
Romanov Sergey 1604 8
win
+16.06
Litvinova Yulia   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 1603.03 -> 1603.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zou Yun   f
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   f
loss
-
Zhao Jingyi   f
win
-
He Yingwen   f
win
-
Chen Naitong   f
win
-
Zhu Liwei   f
win
-
Liu Zhao   f
win
-
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1549.86 -> 1603.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2086 1
loss
-1.39
Kurdina Olga   2
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1734 3
win
+23.77
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 4
loss
-5.01
Savrasov Ruslan 1731 5
win
+23.69
Romanov Sergey 1628 6
loss
-12.43
Okatova Anna 2056 7
loss
-1.65
Sumarokova Aleksandra   8
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1811 9
win
+26.19
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1571.84 -> 1549.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pahtusova Aleksandra   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1634 2
loss
-13.16
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 3
loss
-5.57
Stroganov Mikhail   4
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   5
loss
-
Gavriluk Vadim   6
win
-
Bulgakov Taras   7
win
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   8
win
-
Kurdina Olga   9
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1950 10
loss
-3.25
Sumarokova Aleksandra   11
win
-
Podyuga Championship First League
2006-01-15 -> 2006-01-25
Rating: 1609.14 -> 1571.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zikharev Nikolay  
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 1895
loss
-5.15
Lebedeva Tatjana 1812
loss
-7.59
Maximov Nikolay 1738
loss
-10.31
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1809
loss
-7.67
Merkulov Maxim 1753
loss
-9.71
Kryuchok Roman 1820
loss
-7.30
Savrasov Ruslan 1776
win
+23.17
Romanov Sergey 1680
loss
-12.74
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group B
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Rating: 1609.14 -> 1609.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bashkirova Elena   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga   2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   3
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   4
win
-
Rodina Anastasiya   5
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   6
loss
-
Karachiova Anastasia   7
win
-
Belova Ekaterina   8
win
-
Romanova Ekaterina   9
win
-
Trefilova Alyona   10
win
-
Sokolova Alina   11
win
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1609 = 1875 + (400 * (3 - 15)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Terin Vasiliy   1
win
-
Okatova Anna 1916 2
loss
-
Bulgakov Taras   3
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2202 4
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   5
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 6
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   7
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1780 8
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1776 9
loss
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Provisional: 1584 = 1861 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2042 1
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1734 3
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1755 4
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   5
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2132 6
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya   7
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1748 8
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   9
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   10
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   11
win
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 1548 = 1848 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savinskaya Anastasiya   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1830 2
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   4
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   5
loss
-
Popyvanova Alyona   6
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   7
win
-
Maratkanov Eduard   8
win
-
Merkulov Artyom   9
win
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1565 = 1851 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 1922 1
loss
-
Haritonov Mikhail   2
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   3
win
-
Kolk Peeter 1741 4
win
-
Berezin Roman 1820 5
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   6
win
-
Romanov Sergey   7
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria   8
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   9
win
-
Merkulov Maxim   10
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   11
loss
-
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Provisional: 1468 = 1868 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1814 1
loss
-
Sibiryakov Leonid   2
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1995 3
loss
-
Okatova Anna 1864 4
loss
-
Berezin Roman 1798 5
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom   6
draw
-
Chernov Nikolay   7
loss
-
Name: Anastasja
Surname: Oborina
Rating: 1922
Top Rating: 2049

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 530
Losses: 307
Draws: 59
Gy1: 38
Gy2: 85
Gy5: 329
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anastasja Oborina with this player.
Time: 0.0643649101257 sec.