Karepa Open
2009-08-18 -> 2009-08-25
Rating: 1884.35 -> 1851.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timmermann Alvar 1881 1
loss
-16.11
Virma Iisak 1603 3
win
+5.29
Lents Johann 2172 4
loss
-5.11
Mirme Madli 1791 5
loss
-20.18
Nõmm Liina 1565 6
win
+4.39
Purk Andry 2464 7
loss
-1.09
Karepa Open Rejection
2009-08-19 -> 2009-08-20
Rating: 1853 -> 1884.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Virma Iisak 1616 1
win
+6.51
Kelk Rainer   2
win
-
Oll Aivo 2543 3
loss
-0.59
Kolk Peeter 1599 4
win
+6.02
Ilu Timo 2204 5
loss
-3.75
Väljataga Paul 2020 6
win
+23.15
Olumets Erko   7
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1850.24 -> 1853
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1832.84 -> 1850.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ostra Gitta   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1967 2
loss
-10.10
Kozhin Mikhail 2291 3
loss
-2.13
Hõbemägi Martin 1588 4
win
+6.30
Eriksson Marcus 2080 5
win
+25.79
Kadulin Alexandr 2264 6
loss
-2.46
Vunk Tiit   7
win
-
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1763.92 -> 1832.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1767 2
win
+16.17
Merkulov Artyom 2072 3
win
+27.37
Krayeva Tatyana 1939 4
draw
+7.45
Taimla Tunnet 2506 5
loss
-0.44
Merkulov Maxim 1820 6
win
+18.57
Meritee Ando 2646 7
loss
-0.20
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1842.75 -> 1763.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stradal Jan 2012 A1
loss
-8.75
Tamada Yoichi 2012 A2
loss
-8.75
Nykl Ondrej 2170 A3
loss
-4.22
Romanov Sergey 1691 A4
win
+9.42
Majczyk Marcin 2044 A5
loss
-7.64
Tarasinski Pawel 1850 A6
loss
-15.66
Oblikas Mikk 2175 A7
loss
-4.11
Timmermann Alvar 1833 A8
loss
-16.42
Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec   A9
loss
-
Rejsek Jan 1968 A10
loss
-10.47
Maximov Nikolay 1925 A11
loss
-12.24
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1871.19 -> 1842.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zajk Michal 1977 1
loss
-11.27
Lebedeva Tatjana 1761 2
loss
-20.89
Tamada Yoichi 2086 3
loss
-7.18
Majczyk Marcin   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1619 5
win
+6.09
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1570 6
win
+4.81
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Tournament
2008-07-17
Rating: 1830.02 -> 1871.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Leesmann Sten 1677 1
win
+9.39
Väljataga Paul 1849 2
loss
-15.08
Purk Andry 2456 3
win
+31.16
Meritee Ando 2681 4
loss
-0.24
Timmermann Alvar 1853 5
win
+17.10
Ilu Timo 2401 6
loss
-1.15
Karepa Open
2007-08-20 -> 2007-08-27
Rating: 1830.02 -> 1830.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2280 1
loss
0.00
Karlsson Irene 1748 2
loss
0.00
Väljataga Paul 1872 7
loss
0.00
World Championship BT
2007-08-12 -> 2007-08-15
Rating: 1890.59 -> 1830.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Andersson Tord 2165 1
loss
-5.45
Jonsson Peter 2192 2
loss
-4.78
Karasyov Maxim 2229 3
loss
-3.97
Khramov Bogdan   4
win
-
Ikonen Jussi 2004 5
loss
-10.92
Khramov Aleksey   6
win
-
Kubo Izumi 2069 7
loss
-8.42
Saranchin Aleksandr 1915 8
loss
-14.85
Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 9
loss
-12.18
World Championship QT
2007-08-06 -> 2007-08-08
Rating: 1919.3 -> 1890.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikonen Jussi 2001 1
loss
-12.28
Eriksson Marcus 1975 2
loss
-13.46
Eriksson Bjorn 2162 3
loss
-6.34
Miyagawa Junzo 2215 4
loss
-4.91
Eged Igor 2010 5
loss
-11.88
Khramov Andrey 2087 6
win
+23.18
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2312 7
loss
-3.02
Tallinn Open
2006-12-28 -> 2006-12-30
Rating: 1888.26 -> 1919.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eriksson Marcus 2048 1
win
+22.88
Taimla Tunnet 2490 2
loss
-0.97
Ikonen Jussi 1969 3
loss
-12.34
Timmermann Alvar 1879 4
win
+15.58
Oll Aivo 2499 5
loss
-0.92
Widman Linnea 1729 6
win
+9.16
Purk Tauri 1602 7
win
+5.19
Pajuste Renee 2092 8
loss
-7.54
Estonian Championship
2006-10-28 -> 2006-10-29
Rating: 1913.6 -> 1888.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oblikas Mikk 2004 1
loss
-11.92
Pajuste Renee 2012 2
loss
-11.57
Taimla Tunnet 2559 3
loss
-0.76
Oll Aivo 2492 4
loss
-1.11
Estonian Championship QT
2006-10-21
Rating: 1955.75 -> 1913.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 1986 1
loss
-14.58
Mirme Madli   2
win
-
Väljataga Paul 1819 3
win
+10.03
Oblikas Mikk 2013 4
loss
-13.37
Reintal Chris   5
win
-
Sulane Sander 1758 6
loss
-24.23
Kodasma Rasmus   7
win
-
Karepa Open
2006-08-12 -> 2006-08-17
Rating: 1912.78 -> 1955.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 2117 1
loss
-7.54
Timokhina Nadezhda 1778 2
win
+10.10
Klimashin Alexandr 2461 3
loss
-1.30
Purk Tauri 1617 4
win
+4.96
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1869 5
win
+14.00
Eriksson Marcus 2119 6
win
+24.54
Soosõrv Ants 2404 7
loss
-1.79
Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round - Etap 1
2006-01-05
Rating: 1857.29 -> 1912.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2309
loss
-2.21
Ilu Timo 2383
loss
-1.48
Purk Andry 2362
win
+30.34
Kaljuste Ergo 1725
win
+10.20
Purk Tauri 1671
win
+8.16
Kullamaa Mart  
win
-
Kolk Kaia 1731
win
+10.46
World Championship BT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-05
Rating: 1794.45 -> 1857.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ono Takayuki 2208 1
win
+29.30
Sandstrom Richard 1975 2
loss
-8.34
Jonsson Peter 2159 3
loss
-3.48
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1734 4
win
+13.25
Oblikas Mikk 1968 5
loss
-8.61
Hallkvist Joel 1808 6
win
+16.64
Mitsumori Masao 2223 7
loss
-2.49
Oosumi Yuuki 2315 8
loss
-1.52
Kubo Izumi 2137 9
win
+28.10
Estonian qualification for WC - Final
2005-02-22 -> 2005-04-27
Rating: 1811.89 -> 1794.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Meritee Ando 2697
loss
-0.19
Oll Aivo 2216
loss
-2.84
Purk Andry 2237
loss
-2.54
Lents Johann 2310
loss
-1.72
Ilu Timo 2343
loss
-1.43
Ilu Timo 2343
loss
-1.43
Lents Johann 2310
loss
-1.72
Purk Andry 2237
loss
-2.54
Oll Aivo 2216
loss
-2.84
Meritee Ando 2697
loss
-0.19
Estonian Cup 2004 - places 5-8
2005-02-14 -> 2005-02-15
Rating: 1818.83 -> 1811.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2205
loss
-3.11
Purk Andry 2263
loss
-2.29
Ilu Timo 2337
loss
-1.54
Estonian qualification for WC - stage 2
2005-02-12 -> 2005-02-13
Rating: 1806.75 -> 1818.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Saar Marilii  
win
-
Purk Tauri  
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1907
win
+20.51
Purk Andry 2295
loss
-1.82
Oll Aivo 2201
loss
-2.99
Lents Johann 2304
loss
-1.73
Ilu Timo 2287
loss
-1.89
Estonian qualification for WC - stage 1
2005-01-22
Rating: 1822.45 -> 1806.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaljuste Ergo   1
win
-
Purk Andry 2284 2
loss
-2.09
Kullamaa Mart   3
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1895 4
loss
-12.69
Nylve Krisper   5
win
-
Tamm Peeter 1700 6
win
+10.60
Oblikas Mikk 1922 7
loss
-11.52
Tallinn Open
2004-12-28 -> 2004-12-30
Rating: 1819.03 -> 1822.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuusk Mark   1
win
-
Purk Andry 2208 2
loss
-3.07
Oll Aivo 2183 2
loss
-3.50
Kaljuste Ergo   3
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2161 4
loss
-3.91
Liventaal Glen   5
win
-
Ilu Timo 2342 6
win
+30.50
Sulane Sander 1805 7
loss
-16.61
Karepa Tarannikov rules tournament
2004-08-21 -> 2004-08-24
Rating: 1819.03 -> 1819.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2565 3
loss
0.00
Rybka Aleš 2062 5
win
0.00
Karepa Sakata rules tournament
2004-08-17 -> 2004-08-19
Rating: 1819.03 -> 1819.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2565 2
loss
0.00
Lents Johann 2304 5
win
0.00
Rybka Aleš 2062 7
loss
0.00
5th Youth World Championship - Group A
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Rating: 1836.33 -> 1819.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nagao Noriaki 2096 1
win
+26.15
Kolk Peeter 1709 2
loss
-21.60
Lents Johann 2320 3
loss
-1.85
Sulane Sander 1748 4
loss
-19.96
Kobzev Grigoriy 1936 5
win
+20.47
Kobzev Victor   6
loss
-
Kobzev Aleksey 2098 7
loss
-5.81
Oblikas Mikk 1864 8
loss
-14.70
Eghiazaryan Vahe   9
win
-
Mhoyan Aram   10
win
-
Antanyan Samvel   11
loss
-
Vosy 2004
2004-07-03 -> 2004-07-05
Rating: 1856.97 -> 1836.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2405
loss
-1.30
Taimla Tunnet 2576
loss
-0.50
Lents Johann 2313
loss
-2.16
Ilu Timo 2192
loss
-4.05
Kolk Kaia 1747
loss
-20.87
Purk Andry 2166
loss
-4.62
Sulane Sander 1788
win
+12.87
Estonian Cup 2004 1/4 finals
2004-05-10 -> 2004-06-05
Rating: 1857.56 -> 1856.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Meritee Ando 2740 1
loss
-0.20
Meritee Ando 2740 2
loss
-0.20
Meritee Ando 2740 3
loss
-0.20
Estonian Cup 2004 1/8 finals
2004-02-21 -> 2004-03-20
Rating: 1857.56 -> 1857.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Teinemaa Tanel   1
win
-
Teinemaa Tanel   2
win
-
Teinemaa Tanel   3
win
-
Tallinn Open
2003-12-27 -> 2003-12-29
Rating: 1814.54 -> 1857.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Leite Kristjan   1
win
-
Oll Aivo 2174 2
loss
-3.59
Karlsson Irene 1943 3
win
+21.69
Purk Andry 2053 4
win
+25.55
Meritee Ando 2767 5
loss
-0.13
Taimla Tunnet 2532 6
loss
-0.51
Jin Hong   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2003-10-25 -> 2003-10-26
Rating: 1822.96 -> 1814.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raudsepp Evelyn   1
loss
-
Lind Johanna   2
win
-
Kolk Peeter   3
win
-
Oll Aivo 2120 4
loss
-4.90
Leite Kristjan   5
win
-
Lents Johann 2222 6
loss
-2.92
Taimla Tunnet 2508 7
loss
-0.61
Youth European Championship - Group A
2003-08-12 -> 2003-08-19
Rating: 1822 = 2084 + (400 * (4.5 - 21.5)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2273
loss
-
Purk Andry 1933
win
-
Arzumanov Sergey 1804
draw
-
Taimla Tunnet 2531
loss
-
Oll Aivo 2115
loss
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1853
loss
-
Ilu Timo 2266
loss
-
Chingin Konstantin 2543
loss
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1961
draw
-
Korolyov Alexey 1929
loss
-
Lents Johann 2293
loss
-
World Championship BT
2003-08-02 -> 2003-08-08
Provisional: 1779 = 2046 + (400 * (2.5 - 12.5)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chen Wei 2271 1
loss
-
Eriksson Marcus 2127 2
loss
-
Sakamoto Hirouji 2195 3
loss
-
Purk Andry 1984 4
loss
-
Pelikan Alan   5
loss
-
Lu  Wei-Yuan   7
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk 1743 9
loss
-
Arukyla Open
2003-03-01 -> 2003-03-02
Provisional: 1836 = 2036 + (400 * (2.5 - 7.5)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kaia   1
win
-
Lents Johann 2220 2
loss
-
Kaljuste Ergo   3
win
-
Timmermann Alvar   4
loss
-
Purk Andry 1931 5
win
-
Oblikas Mikk 1760 6
draw
-
Timmermann Alvar   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2003 1/8 finals
2003-01-15 -> 2003-01-31
Provisional: 1779 = 2065 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tuvikene Margus 2218 1
loss
-
Tuvikene Margus 2218 2
loss
-
Tuvikene Margus 2218 3
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2002-12-28 -> 2002-12-30
Provisional: 1750 = 1950 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pellikka Marko 2045 1
loss
-
Purk Andry 1852 2
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk   3
loss
-
Timmermann Alvar   4
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1888 5
loss
-
Oll Aivo   6
win
-
Tuvikene Maris 2015 7
win
-
Name: Rauni
Surname: Lillemets
Rating: 1851
Top Rating: 1955

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 80
Losses: 132
Draws: 4
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Rauni Lillemets with this player.
Time: 0.0244181156158 sec.