Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1624.36 -> 1552.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 1078 1
win
+1.32
Purk Tauri 1766 2
loss
-9.80
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1439 3
loss
-23.81
Kolk Kuno 1729 4
loss
-11.28
Koni Kirke 1297 5
win
+4.24
Topkin Georg-Romet 1861 6
loss
-6.50
Moor Karl-Mattias 1351 7
loss
-26.49
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1667.08 -> 1624.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 1060 1
loss
-31.06
Piik Sander 1512 2
win
+9.33
Moor Karl-Mattias 1368 3
loss
-27.15
Purk Tauri 1841 4
win
+23.41
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1227 5
win
+2.36
Topkin Georg-Romet 1868 6
loss
-7.64
Orlov Denis 1756 7
loss
-11.97
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1609.91 -> 1667.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2455 2
loss
-0.24
Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 3
win
+27.63
Katsev Ilya 1938 4
loss
-4.20
Topkin Georg-Romet 1944 5
loss
-4.06
Rahumagi Brenet 1868 6
win
+26.11
Orlov Denis 1722 7
loss
-11.00
Voznjuk Pavel 1771 8
win
+22.94
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1542.06 -> 1609.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2155 A1
loss
-0.91
Epifanov Evgenii   A2
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1502 A3
win
+14.17
Shabanov Ruslan 1532 A4
win
+15.54
Danilin Ivan 1929 A5
loss
-3.10
Stoyanov Kirill 1484 A6
win
+13.38
Fedotov Denis 2199 A7
loss
-0.71
Ponezhin Gennady 1591 A8
win
+18.25
Glibin Aleksey 1528 A9
win
+15.35
Hõbemägi Martin 2372 A10
loss
-0.27
Topkin Georg-Romet 1887 A11
loss
-3.84
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1549.26 -> 1542.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1535 A1
win
+15.38
Raag Ardi 1426 A2
loss
-21.42
Piik Sander 1485 A3
win
+13.09
Topkin Georg-Romet 1910 A4
loss
-3.55
Tiivel Siim 1405 A5
win
+9.75
Kolk Kuno 1826 A6
loss
-5.39
Metreveli Maksim 1569 A7
loss
-15.06
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1549.26 -> 1549.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2138 A1
loss
-1.04
Yusupmurzina Darya 1340 A2
win
+7.38
Rahumagi Brenet 1703 A3
loss
-9.33
Orlov Denis 1717 A4
loss
-8.80
Raag Ardi 1455 A5
win
+11.78
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1515.53 -> 1549.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisiia 1353 B1
win
+9.04
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1376 B2
win
+9.90
Ikla Markus 1557 B3
win
+17.91
Moor Karl-Mattias 1295 B4
win
+7.05
Purk Tauri 1805 B5
win
+26.92
Heidmets Mark 1432 B6
loss
-19.77
Piik Sander 1486 B7
loss
-17.31
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1529.91 -> 1515.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2395 1
loss
-0.22
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323 2
loss
-24.52
Narva Mart 1261 3
win
+5.62
Moor Karl-Mattias 1301 4
win
+6.78
Raag Ardi 1423 5
win
+11.25
Lohmus Kristofer 1613 6
loss
-12.22
Mesila Villem 2114 7
loss
-1.07
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1538.2 -> 1529.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2227 A1
loss
-0.60
Holtsman Kris 1391 A2
win
+9.64
Lillemaa Argo 1784 A3
loss
-6.25
Piik Sander 1451 A4
win
+12.09
Ikla Markus 1488 A5
loss
-18.29
Heidmets Mark 1495 A6
loss
-17.96
Tiivel Tuuli 1473 A7
win
+13.07
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1534.06 -> 1538.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2289 1
loss
-0.41
Hõbemägi Martin 2289 2
win
+31.59
Jogimaa Carmen 1271 2
loss
-26.23
Hõbemägi Martin 2289 3
loss
-0.41
Hõbemägi Martin 2289 4
loss
-0.41
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1571.8 -> 1534.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yilmaz Oguzhan   B1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1661 B2
loss
-11.94
Shabanov Ruslan 1373 B3
win
+7.74
Ponezhin Gennady 1629 B4
loss
-13.39
Metreveli Maksim 1426 B5
loss
-22.31
Kilinclar Alkin   B6
win
-
Dincer Emre   B7
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1681 B8
loss
-11.09
Dyachkov Nikita 1511 B9
win
+13.25
Kawamura Cup
2015-04-18
Rating: 1559.44 -> 1571.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura 1135 1
win
+2.57
Holtsman Kris 1399 2
win
+9.12
Mesila Villem 2180 3
loss
-0.87
Topkin Georg-Romet 1707 4
win
+22.45
Kolk Kuno 1715 5
loss
-9.25
Rahumagi Brenet 1662 6
loss
-11.39
Soosõrv Ants 2395 7
loss
-0.26
Estonian QT to WC, final
2015-02-07 -> 2015-03-01
Rating: 1566.49 -> 1559.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1490 2
win
+12.58
Mesila Villem 2161 3
loss
-1.01
Topkin Georg-Romet 1654 4
win
+19.98
Holtsman Kris 1413 5
loss
-22.63
Lillemaa Argo 1814 6
loss
-6.19
Orlov Denis 1669 7
loss
-11.38
Rahumagi Brenet 1605 8
loss
-14.23
Kolk Kuno 1770 9
loss
-7.56
Raag Ardi 1331 10
win
+6.56
Ikla Markus 1584 11
win
+16.84
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1536.79 -> 1566.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1822 1
win
+26.82
Ikla Markus 1495 2
win
+14.11
Kolk Kuno 1703 3
loss
-8.86
Topkin Georg-Romet 1641 4
loss
-11.30
Tamm Peeter 1667 5
win
+21.76
Rahumagi Brenet 1606 7
loss
-12.83
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1560.1 -> 1536.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1171 1
win
+3.09
Muugamae Eric   2
win
-
Sandstrom Richard 2046 3
loss
-1.83
Lillemaa Argo 1837 4
loss
-5.40
Tiivel Tuuli 1380 5
loss
-23.61
Moor Karl-Mattias 1334 6
win
+6.85
Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 8
loss
-2.43
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1548.1 -> 1560.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1856 2
loss
-4.64
Murumaa Magnus 1242 3
win
+4.69
Kolk Kuno 1595 4
loss
-13.81
Katsev Ilya 1802 5
win
+25.98
Koni Kirke   6
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2411 7
loss
-0.22
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1574.63 -> 1548.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1393 1
win
+8.35
Holtsman Kris 1393 2
loss
-23.65
Holtsman Kris 1393 3
win
+8.35
Holtsman Kris 1393 4
loss
-23.65
Holtsman Kris 1393 5
win
+8.35
Mesila Villem 2106 A1
loss
-1.43
Mesila Villem 2106 A2
loss
-1.43
Mesila Villem 2106 A3
loss
-1.43
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1541.39 -> 1574.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 B1
draw
+8.35
Suhanov Arkadyi 1388 B2
win
+9.37
Lillemaa Argo 1855 B3
loss
-4.51
Yusupmurzin Danila 1380 B4
win
+9.09
Lohmus Kristofer 1563 B5
win
+17.03
Ponezhin Gennady 1618 B6
loss
-12.51
Lin  Qianhao   B7
loss
-
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   B8
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1688 B9
draw
+6.41
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1539.14 -> 1541.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1272 1
win
+5.66
Vostryakov Alexey 1719 2
loss
-8.36
Örd Laura   3
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2013 4
loss
-1.95
Stulova Darya 1499 5
win
+14.16
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 6
win
+9.82
Reinik Liise-Marie 1515 7
loss
-17.07
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1515.7 -> 1539.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 1
loss
-6.54
Parjasaar Elerin 1329 2
win
+8.18
Pukk Oskar   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1920 4
win
+29.17
Semyonov Oleg 1683 5
loss
-8.81
Prokopets Tatyana 1516 6
loss
-15.94
Heidmets Mark 1546 7
win
+17.39
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1558.55 -> 1515.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2138 1
loss
-1.10
Salnikova Nonna 1827 2
loss
-5.61
Katsev Ilya 1822 3
loss
-5.74
Orlov Denis 1614 4
loss
-13.45
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1400 5
loss
-22.83
Topkin Georg-Romet 1438 6
win
+10.69
Kolk Kuno 1712 7
win
+22.67
Lohmus Kristofer 1583 8
loss
-14.85
Lillemaa Argo 1780 9
loss
-6.97
Tiivel Tuuli 1449 10
win
+11.14
Rahumagi Brenet 1541 11
loss
-16.80
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1580.43 -> 1558.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salei Anette   1
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1530 2
loss
-18.29
Vaina Birgit   3
win
-
Ikla Markus 1439 4
win
+9.85
Topkin Georg-Romet 1345 5
loss
-25.44
Orlov Denis 1553 6
win
+14.78
Mesila Villem 1988 7
loss
-2.79
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1580.82 -> 1580.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie 1526 1
win
+13.51
Mesila Villem 1978 2
loss
-2.95
Murumaa Mathias   3
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1763 4
loss
-8.30
Rahumagi Brenet 1520 5
loss
-18.75
Tiivel Siim 1367 6
win
+7.25
Tiivel Tuuli 1413 7
win
+8.85
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1650.41 -> 1580.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1480 1
loss
-23.27
Pestov Arseni 1470 2
loss
-23.63
Pukk Oskar   3
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1411 4
win
+6.46
Kolk Paul 1775 5
loss
-10.48
Lohmus Kristofer 1424 6
loss
-25.15
Moor Karl-Mattias 1411 7
win
+6.46
Estonian Championship
2013-10-23 -> 2013-10-26
Rating: 1674.14 -> 1650.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1458 1
win
+7.18
Lents Johann 2219 2
loss
-1.33
Lillemaa Argo 1719 3
loss
-13.94
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1475 4
win
+7.72
Kolk Mari   5
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus   6
win
-
Piik Sander 1501 7
loss
-23.35
Karepa Open extra
2013-08-16 -> 2013-08-18
Rating: 1658.97 -> 1674.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1903 1
loss
-6.29
Balabhai Viktor 2137 2
loss
-1.91
Salnikov Pavel 2255 3
loss
-1.00
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1497 4
win
+9.06
Murumaa Magnus   5
win
-
Kolk Kaia 1644 6
win
+15.32
Murumaa Mathias   7
win
-
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1644.71 -> 1658.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1775 1
loss
-10.24
Sadova Taisiia   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1675 3
loss
-14.58
Kudomi Takahiro 2276 4
loss
-0.82
Topkin Georg-Romet   5
win
-
Mesila Villem 1983 6
win
+28.01
Ikonen Jussi 1962 7
loss
-4.44
Godlewski Filip 1693 8
win
+18.24
Sandstrom Richard 2122 9
loss
-1.92
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1609.29 -> 1644.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2098 1
loss
-1.80
Popova Daria   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita   3
loss
-
Pestov Arseni 1462 4
win
+9.63
Rahumagi Brenet 1488 5
win
+10.64
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351 6
win
+5.90
Stulova Darya 1498 7
win
+11.05
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1608.78 -> 1609.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokovoi Oleg   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2082 2
loss
-1.97
Novikova Daria   3
win
-
Stulova Darya 1498 4
win
+11.06
Oborina Anastasja 1998 5
loss
-3.06
Mikryukov Mikhail 1880 6
loss
-5.53
Kuzmina Alexandra   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1711.66 -> 1608.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1622 B1
loss
-20.04
Shabanov Ruslan 1318 B2
loss
-28.98
Topkin Georg-Romet   B4
win
-
Viljamaa Ingvar 1462 B5
loss
-25.84
Lohmus Kristofer 1544 B6
win
+8.85
Vostryakov Alexey 1628 B7
loss
-19.76
Postnikov Fedor 1536 B8
win
+8.55
Rahumagi Brenet 1468 B9
loss
-25.66
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1677.19 -> 1711.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Paul 1814 1
win
+22.00
Tiivel Tuuli 1456 2
win
+7.02
Mesila Villem 1972 3
loss
-4.95
Oll Aivo 2413 4
loss
-0.46
Piik Sander 1561 5
win
+10.85
Estonian Cup tournament to 5th place
2013-04-13 -> 2013-05-31
Rating: 1591.78 -> 1677.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1610 1
win
+16.86
Holtsman Kris 1514 1
win
+12.49
Holtsman Kris 1514 2
loss
-19.51
Heidmets Mark 1610 2
win
+16.86
Holtsman Kris 1514 3
win
+12.49
Heidmets Mark 1610 3
win
+16.86
Holtsman Kris 1514 4
win
+12.49
Heidmets Mark 1610 4
win
+16.86
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 1642.55 -> 1591.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1564 A1
win
+12.48
Kolk Kuno 1550 A2
loss
-20.15
Kawamura Norihiko 2415 A3
loss
-0.37
Lohmus Kristofer   A4
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1570 A5
loss
-19.28
Heidmets Mark 1578 A6
loss
-18.91
Mesila Villem 1955 A7
loss
-4.54
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1615.71 -> 1642.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1487 1
win
+10.36
Hõbemägi Martin 2149 1
loss
-1.41
Hõbemägi Martin 2149 2
loss
-1.41
Tiivel Tuuli 1487 2
win
+10.36
Hõbemägi Martin 2149 3
loss
-1.41
Tiivel Tuuli 1487 3
win
+10.36
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2013-01-11 -> 2013-01-13
Rating: 1605.71 -> 1615.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1663 1
loss
-13.36
Lents Johann 2201 2
loss
-1.00
Ilu Timo 2256 3
loss
-0.74
Kolk Kuno 1553 4
loss
-18.40
Hõbemägi Martin 2129 5
loss
-1.50
Taimla Tunnet 2560 6
loss
-0.13
Väljataga Paul 2066 8
win
+29.89
Pajuste Renee 2147 9
loss
-1.36
Mesila Villem 1958 10
loss
-3.72
Narva Mai 1701 11
win
+20.31
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1557.61 -> 1605.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1571 1
loss
-15.37
Kolk Paul 1889 2
loss
-4.13
Narva Mart 1473 3
win
+12.21
Tiivel Siim   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1915 5
loss
-3.63
Moor Karl-Mattias   6
win
-
Voznjuk Pavel 2032 7
win
+30.05
Asplund Bengt 1949 8
win
+28.96
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2012-12-08
Rating: 1576.68 -> 1557.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1573 1
loss
-16.16
Ikla Markus   2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   3
win
-
Mesila Villem 1976 4
loss
-2.91
Tiivel Siim   5
win
-
Tornberg Everly   6
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Rating: 1553.59 -> 1576.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1463 1
win
+11.92
Hõbemägi Martin 2111 2
loss
-1.24
Reimand Hanna-Kai   3
win
-
Mesila Villem 2017 4
win
+29.92
Holtsman Kris 1549 5
loss
-16.20
Viljamaa Ingvar   6
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2102 7
loss
-1.30
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1596.35 -> 1553.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1523 1
loss
-19.31
Reimand Hanna-Kai   2
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   3
win
-
Narva Mart   4
win
-
Mesila Villem 1998 5
loss
-2.88
Ilu Timo 2264 6
loss
-0.67
Heidmets Mark 1509 7
loss
-19.91
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1593.6 -> 1596.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestov Arseni   C1
win
-
Narva Mart   C2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1703 C3
loss
-11.09
Fridman Mikhail   C4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C5
win
-
Kinozerov Kirill   C6
win
-
Bazalisky Artyomi   C7
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady   C8
win
-
Tiivel Siim   C10
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   C11
win
-
Georgiev Filip   C12
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1546 C13
win
+13.84
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Rating: 1574.38 -> 1593.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1981 1
loss
-2.80
Tannebaum Rasmus   2
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   3
win
-
Väljataga Paul 2007 4
loss
-2.45
Karlsson Irene 1778 5
win
+24.46
Kolk Paul   6
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Rating: 1577.6 -> 1574.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Xie Cun   1
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 1958 3
loss
-3.22
Moor Karl-Mattias   4
win
-
Kolk Paul   5
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   6
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   7
win
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2012-06-30
Rating: 1580.89 -> 1577.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark   1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 1956 3
loss
-3.30
Tiivel Tuuli   5
loss
-
Nurk Paul   6
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, semifinals and finals
2012-02-25 -> 2012-05-25
Rating: 1581.61 -> 1580.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2431 1
loss
-0.24
Narva Mai   1
win
-
Narva Mai   2
loss
-
Soosõrv Ants 2431 2
loss
-0.24
Soosõrv Ants 2431 3
loss
-0.24
Narva Mai   3
loss
-
Narva Mai   4
loss
-
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1573.36 -> 1581.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1551 2
draw
-1.03
Reinik Liise-Marie   3
win
-
Mesila Villem 1923 4
loss
-3.77
Lillemaa Argo 1527 5
win
+13.88
Hõbemägi Martin 2201 6
loss
-0.84
Piik Sander   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
2012-01-21 -> 2012-02-20
Rating: 1573.36 -> 1573.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno   2
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   3
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   4
win
-
Kolk Kuno   5
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Rating: 1573.36 -> 1573.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimann Margus   1
win
-
Reimann Margus   2
win
-
Reimann Margus   3
win
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Rating: 1563.86 -> 1573.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart   1
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2478 2
loss
-0.16
Tiivel Siim   3
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1523 5
win
+14.14
Mesila Villem 1885 6
loss
-4.35
Sushkov Vladimir 2521 7
loss
-0.13
Open Swedish Team Championship
2011-11-19 -> 2011-11-20
Rating: 1563 = 1940 + (400 * (3 - 99)) / 102
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sandstrom Richard 2053 1
loss
-
Eriksson Marcus 2070 2
loss
-
Ilu Timo 2207 3
loss
-
Jellve Emma 1786 4
loss
-
Fanell Jan 1715 5
loss
-
Sjostedt Hans 1708 6
win
-
Lind Bjorn 2096 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 1556 = 1939 + (400 * (2 - 93)) / 95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris   1
loss
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   3
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   4
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2091 5
loss
-
Narva Mai   6
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   7
draw
-
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2011-02-24 -> 2011-02-27
Provisional: 1555 = 1938 + (400 * (2 - 92)) / 94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2450 1
loss
-
Soosõrv Ants 2464 3
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2056 4
loss
-
Väljataga Paul 2117 5
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1841 6
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1829 7
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1827 8
loss
-
Staub Rain   9
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   10
loss
-
Taimla Tunnet 2611 11
loss
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2011-01-08 -> 2011-01-09
Provisional: 1537 = 1918 + (400 * (2 - 84)) / 86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2126 1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1792 2
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   3
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1933 4
loss
-
Staub Rain   5
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1878 6
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1766 7
loss
-
Tallinn Open 2010
2010-12-26 -> 2010-12-29
Provisional: 1539 = 1919 + (400 * (2 - 79)) / 81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2286 1
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1557 2
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1776 3
loss
-
Staub Rain   4
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1829 5
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2633 7
loss
-
Sushkov Vladimir 2509 8
loss
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2010-11-13 -> 2010-11-14
Provisional: 1515 = 1905 + (400 * (1 - 74)) / 75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jellve Emma 1836 1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1783 2
loss
-
Sjostedt Hans 1791 3
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   4
win
-
Sandstrom Richard 1991 5
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli 1730 6
loss
-
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1904 7
loss
-
Gomoku European Championship
2010-07-05 -> 2010-07-12
Provisional: 1522 = 1910 + (400 * (1 - 68)) / 69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1557 1
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1812 3
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   4
win
-
Virma Iisak 1553 5
loss
-
Savastano Nino   6
win
-
Salula Ain 1830 7
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   8
win
-
Staub Rain   9
win
-
European Championship Qualifiication
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-05
Provisional: 1522 = 1910 + (400 * (1 - 68)) / 69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 1993 1
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   2
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1867 3
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja 1567 4
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1850 5
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1561 6
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1516 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
2010-04-03
Provisional: 1528 = 1928 + (400 * (0 - 63)) / 63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1836 1
loss
-
Timmermann Alvar 1885 2
loss
-
Kook Kätlin   4
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   5
loss
-
Estonian QT to EC
2010-03-27 -> 2010-03-28
Provisional: 1530 = 1930 + (400 * (0 - 61)) / 61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2387 2
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1829 3
loss
-
Kook Kätlin   5
loss
-
Lents Johann 2217 6
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1580 7
loss
-
Tallinn Renju Open
2009-12-26 -> 2009-12-28
Provisional: 1525 = 1925 + (400 * (0 - 57)) / 57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2614 1
loss
-
Jonsson Peter 2078 2
loss
-
Sushkov Vladimir 2598 3
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo   4
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1825 5
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2135 6
loss
-
Väljataga Paul 2090 7
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1845 8
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2009-11-07 -> 2009-11-08
Provisional: 1491 = 1891 + (400 * (0 - 50)) / 50
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Küling Karl   1
loss
-
Väljataga Paul 2079 2
loss
-
Soosõrv Ants 2443 3
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1753 4
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1836 5
loss
-
Oll Aivo 2478 6
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1850 7
loss
-
Karepa Open
2009-08-18 -> 2009-08-25
Provisional: 1466 = 1866 + (400 * (0 - 44)) / 44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krjukov Gerli 1687 1
loss
-
Väljataga Paul 1970 4
loss
-
Kelk Rainer 1594 5
loss
-
Naurits Kai   6
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1796 7
loss
-
Karepa Open Rejection
2009-08-19 -> 2009-08-20
Provisional: 1477 = 1877 + (400 * (0 - 40)) / 40
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timmermann Alvar 1897 3
loss
-
Savik Aki   4
win
-
Nõmm Liina 1544 6
loss
-
Lillemets Rauni 1853 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition
2009-04-04
Provisional: 1486 = 1886 + (400 * (0 - 37)) / 37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krjukov Gerli 1636 1
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1768 2
loss
-
Ilu Timo 2243 3
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1752 4
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1678 5
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2008 6
loss
-
Soosõrv Ants 2423 7
loss
-
Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals
2009-02-11 -> 2009-03-10
Provisional: 1475 = 1875 + (400 * (0 - 30)) / 30
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1768 1
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1768 2
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1768 3
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition
2009-03-07
Provisional: 1487 = 1887 + (400 * (0 - 27)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2269 1
loss
-
Jürman Kristiina   2
win
-
Uibos Raido   3
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli 1618 4
loss
-
Urgand Kertu   5
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2004 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1756 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
2009-01-17
Provisional: 1483 = 1883 + (400 * (0 - 23)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2260 1
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli   2
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1703 4
loss
-
Jõgi Pille   5
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2076 6
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   7
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2008-12-26 -> 2008-12-29
Provisional: 1464 = 1864 + (400 * (0 - 20)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vunk Tiit 1659 1
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli   2
loss
-
Väljataga Paul 2053 4
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo   5
win
-
Ilu Timo 2280 6
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2060 7
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   8
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
2008-12-13
Provisional: 1426 = 1826 + (400 * (0 - 16)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jõgi Pille   1
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2496 2
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo   3
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli   4
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1682 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
2008-11-15
Provisional: 1389 = 1789 + (400 * (0 - 14)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jõgi Pille   1
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1876 2
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli   3
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1619 4
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo   6
loss
-
Kelk Rainer   7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2008-10-25 -> 2008-10-26
Provisional: 1396 = 1796 + (400 * (0 - 12)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2311 1
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1556 2
loss
-
Mõtlik Madli   3
win
-
Lillemaa Argo   4
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1622 6
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   7
win
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
2008-10-11
Provisional: 1384 = 1784 + (400 * (0 - 9)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 1595 1
loss
-
Jõgi Pille   2
win
-
Ilu Timo 2328 3
loss
-
Nerman Martin   4
win
-
Lillemaa Argo   5
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1580 6
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Provisional: 1359 = 1759 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 1596 C
loss
-
Poghosyan Vahe   C
loss
-
Kelk Rainer   C
loss
-
Shlyundikov Alexander   C
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey   C
loss
-
Süüden Markus   C
loss
-
Ruuda Reiko-Gregor   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Kängsepp Kristjan   C
win
-
Tammiste Artur   C
win
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   C11
loss
-
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Provisional: 1392 = 1792 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nerman Martin   1
win
-
Poghosyan Vahe   2
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2014 3
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1753 4
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1729 6
loss
-
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
2008-07-06 -> 2008-07-08
Provisional: 1333 = 1733 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salula Ain 1804 1
loss
-
Lemmik Claus   2
win
-
Lillemaa Argo   3
loss
-
Põhjakas Tuuli   4
loss
-
Veelma Oskar Lui   5
loss
-
Põhjakas Tuuli   6
loss
-
Virma Iisak   7
loss
-
Springtournament
2008-05-17
Provisional: 1262 = 1662 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1662 1
loss
-
Mõtlik Madli   2
win
-
Kodasma Rasmus   3
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin   4
loss
-
Põhjakas Tuuli   6
win
-
Krjukov Gerli   7
win
-
Name: Erko
Surname: Olumets
Rating: 1552
Top Rating: 1711

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 197
Losses: 315
Draws: 4
Gy1: 43
Gy2: 75
Gy5: 263
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Erko Olumets with this player.
Time: 0.0417220592499 sec.