Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
2019-12-26 -> 2019-12-30
Rating: 2410.98 -> 2350.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1936 A1
win
+1.96
Yusupmurzina Darya 1721 A2
draw
-15.41
Sushkov Vladimir 2507 A3
loss
-11.68
Kolk Kuno 1818 A4
win
+1.02
Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 A5
loss
-24.91
Mesila Villem 2257 A6
draw
-6.65
Karlsson Stefan 2177 A7
win
+6.61
Sushkov Vladimir 2507 A8
loss
-11.68
World Championship AT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-10
Rating: 2430.73 -> 2410.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okabe Hiroshi 2461 1
draw
+1.42
Koyama Jun 2346 2
loss
-19.81
Gardstrom Petter 2382 3
loss
-18.21
Cao Dong 2499 4
draw
+3.13
Fedotov Denis 2329 5
win
+11.45
Sushkov Vladimir 2496 6
loss
-13.02
Mei Fan 2476 7
loss
-13.92
Kamiya Shunsuke 2556 8
loss
-10.45
Epifanov Dmitry 2258 9
win
+8.67
Inoue Fumiya 2300 10
win
+10.28
Nakayama Tomoharu 2536 11
win
+20.71
World Championship QT
2019-07-31 -> 2019-08-02
Rating: 2393.46 -> 2430.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kim Hong Soon 2142 1
win
+6.10
Fedotov Denis 2278 2
loss
-21.12
Jang Won-cheol 2134 3
win
+5.90
Hobemagi Martin 2123 4
win
+5.58
Gardstrom Petter 2338 5
win
+13.49
Mesila Villem 2234 6
win
+9.13
Wai Chan Keong 2441 7
win
+18.19
Kawamura Cup 2019
2019-05-04
Rating: 2390.58 -> 2393.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1750 A1
win
+0.79
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1236 A2
win
+0.04
Lohmus Kristofer 1899 A3
win
+1.79
Koni Kirke 1504 A4
win
+0.19
Murumaa Magnus 1325 A5
win
+0.07
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
2019-02-02 -> 2019-03-03
Rating: 2393.43 -> 2390.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1578 1
win
+0.29
Topkin Georg-Romet 2183 2
win
+7.36
Koni Kirke 1495 3
win
+0.18
Mesila Villem 2200 4
draw
-8.06
Laane Rauno 1337 6
win
+0.07
Rahumagi Brenet 1721 7
win
+0.66
Purk Tauri 1850 8
win
+1.35
Kolk Kuno 1783 9
win
+0.93
Lohmus Kristofer 1908 10
win
+1.85
Hobemagi Martin 2217 11
draw
-7.48
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 2409.59 -> 2393.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1846 A1
draw
-14.79
Piik Sander 1759 A2
win
+0.74
Topkin Georg-Romet 2079 A3
loss
-27.84
Orlov Denis 1759 A4
win
+0.74
Sushkov Vladimir 2613 A5
draw
+8.43
Katsev Ilya 1893 A6
win
+1.56
Fedotov Denis 2197 A7
win
+7.30
Karlsson Stefan 2209 A8
win
+7.70
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 2417.95 -> 2409.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1830 1
win
+1.05
Salnikov Pavel 2168 2
loss
-25.84
Koni Kirke 1435 3
win
+0.11
Epifanov Dmitry 2296 4
win
+10.62
Balabhai Viktor 2015 5
win
+2.87
Hobemagi Martin 2308 6
win
+11.14
Fedotov Denis 2187 7
loss
-25.28
Wang Qingqing 2295 8
win
+10.59
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1896 9
win
+1.52
Piik Sander 1759 10
win
+0.71
Topkin Georg-Romet 2087 11
win
+4.16
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 2487.87 -> 2417.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yang Yanxi 2506 1
loss
-15.12
Nakayama Tomoharu 2637 2
loss
-9.50
Topkin Georg-Romet 2028 3
win
+2.12
Kryuchok Roman 2136 4
draw
-12.26
Sushkov Vladimir 2622 6
loss
-10.09
Fedorkin Oleg 2342 7
win
+9.66
Yang Yanxi 2506 8
loss
-15.12
Sushkov Vladimir 2622 9
loss
-10.09
Nakayama Tomoharu 2637 10
loss
-9.50
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 2418.75 -> 2487.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1755 1
win
+0.69
Topkin Georg-Romet 2067 2
win
+3.73
Soosyrv Ants 2416 3
win
+15.92
Sushkov Vladimir 2622 4
win
+24.44
Epifanov Dmitry 2312 5
win
+11.24
Karlsson Stefan 2163 6
win
+5.97
Mesila Villem 2193 7
win
+6.87
Piik Sander 1584 8
win
+0.26
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
2017-10-27 -> 2017-10-29
Rating: 2426.1 -> 2418.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava 1075 1
win
+0.01
Lohmus Kristofer 1785 2
win
+0.78
Hobemagi Martin 2325 3
loss
-20.51
Topkin Georg-Romet 2116 4
win
+4.60
Orlov Denis 1791 5
win
+0.81
Mesila Villem 2151 6
win
+5.46
Katsev Ilya 1902 7
win
+1.50
World Championship QT
2017-08-03 -> 2017-08-05
Rating: 2453.14 -> 2426.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2122 1
win
+4.16
Epifanov Dmitry 2303 2
win
+9.51
Nakayama Tomoharu 2495 3
loss
-14.05
Wang Yuxuan 2351 4
win
+11.44
Mei Fan 2400 5
loss
-18.39
Okabe Hiroshi 2509 6
loss
-13.43
Tachi Masaya 2308 7
draw
-6.29
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
2017-04-15
Rating: 2438.28 -> 2453.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1539 1
win
+0.18
Mesila Villem 2165 2
win
+5.50
Karlsson Stefan 2235 3
win
+7.59
Topkin Georg-Romet 1798 4
win
+0.79
Moisto Mairon 1208 5
win
+0.03
Topkin Georg-Romet 1798 6
win
+0.79
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
2017-02-04 -> 2017-02-19
Rating: 2485.36 -> 2438.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2328 1
loss
-22.78
Heidmets Mark 1680 2
win
+0.31
Orlov Denis 1797 3
win
+0.60
Topkin Georg-Romet 1866 4
win
+0.88
Moor Karl-Mattias 1402 5
win
+0.06
Mesila Villem 2157 6
loss
-27.80
Kolk Kuno 1769 7
win
+0.51
Rahumagi Brenet 1812 8
win
+0.65
Lohmus Kristofer 1742 10
win
+0.44
Koni Kirke 1276 11
win
+0.03
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 2457.51 -> 2485.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1757 1
win
+0.56
Olumets Erko 1612 2
win
+0.24
Sushkov Vladimir 2551 3
win
+20.23
Balabhai Viktor 2067 4
win
+3.06
Katsev Ilya 1940 5
win
+1.55
Lohmus Kristofer 1673 6
win
+0.35
Topkin Georg-Romet 1912 7
win
+1.33
Orlov Denis 1749 8
win
+0.54
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 2451.62 -> 2457.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yang Yu-Hsiung 2152 1
win
+4.85
Tachi Masaya 2236 2
win
+7.19
Mesila Villem 2105 4
loss
-28.16
Karlsson Stefan 2260 6
win
+8.00
Fedorkin Oleg 2348 7
draw
-4.60
Balabhai Viktor 2015 8
win
+2.41
Qi Guan 2455 9
win
+16.19
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
2015-12-15 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 2450.09 -> 2451.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1733 1
win
+0.51
Orlov Denis 1733 2
win
+0.51
Orlov Denis 1733 3
win
+0.51
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 2397.44 -> 2450.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Magdeev Igor 1896 A1
win
+1.70
Pajuste Renee 2262 A2
win
+10.09
Taimla Tunnet 2505 A3
win
+20.82
Sushkov Vladimir 2558 A4
win
+22.94
Epifanov Dmitry 2346 A5
loss
-18.32
Katsev Ilya 1834 A6
win
+1.21
Wang Qingqing 2307 A7
win
+11.96
Bulatovsky Oleg 1949 A8
win
+2.26
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 2397.51 -> 2397.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1534 1
win
+0.22
Topkin Georg-Romet 1887 2
win
+1.62
Mesila Villem 2115 3
win
+5.28
Ilu Timo 2157 4
draw
-9.59
Kolk Kuno 1799 5
win
+0.99
Katsev Ilya 1810 6
win
+1.05
Lohmus Kristofer 1613 7
win
+0.35
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
2015-06-27
Rating: 2389.44 -> 2397.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1300 1
win
+0.06
Piik Sander 1460 2
win
+0.15
Mesila Villem 2147 3
win
+6.38
Orlov Denis 1580 4
win
+0.30
Lillemaa Argo 1798 5
win
+1.03
Tiivel Tuuli 1446 6
win
+0.14
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 2388.73 -> 2389.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1536 1
win
+0.24
Heidmets Mark 1536 2
win
+0.24
Heidmets Mark 1536 3
win
+0.24
Estonian Cup 2014, semifinals ja final
2015-03-01 -> 2015-04-15
Rating: 2374.58 -> 2388.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2275 1
loss
-20.46
Hobemagi Martin 2275 2
win
+11.54
Hobemagi Martin 2275 3
win
+11.54
Hobemagi Martin 2275 4
win
+11.54
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 2403.3 -> 2374.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1742 1
win
+0.70
Narva Mai 1742 2
win
+0.70
Narva Mai 1742 3
win
+0.70
Rahumagi Brenet 1592 A1
draw
-15.70
Rahumagi Brenet 1592 A2
draw
-15.70
Rahumagi Brenet 1592 A3
win
+0.30
Rahumagi Brenet 1592 A4
win
+0.30
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 2431.82 -> 2403.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kawamura Norihiko 2437 1
win
+16.25
Balabhai Viktor 2116 2
loss
-27.51
Sushkov Vladimir 2512 3
loss
-12.36
Orlov Denis   4
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2184 5
win
+6.22
Magdeev Igor 1872 6
win
+1.23
Sushkov Vladimir 2512 7
loss
-12.36
World Championship AT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-14
Rating: 2429.75 -> 2431.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lan Zhiren 2556 1
win
+21.59
Hobemagi Martin 2240 2
win
+8.04
Sushkov Vladimir 2519 3
loss
-11.95
Oosumi Yuuki 2683 4
loss
-6.02
Epifanov Dmitry 2272 5
loss
-22.77
Salnikov Pavel 2313 6
win
+10.85
Taimla Tunnet 2530 7
loss
-11.50
Okabe Hiroshi 2551 8
draw
+5.37
Cao Dong 2590 9
loss
-9.09
Wang Qingqing 2200 10
win
+6.74
Chen Ko-Han 2313 11
win
+10.82
World Championship QT
2013-08-03 -> 2013-08-05
Rating: 2429.53 -> 2429.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jonsson Peter 2081 1
win
+3.80
Sushkov Vladimir 2526 2
loss
-11.67
Potapov Alexey 2322 3
win
+11.23
Filinov Vladimir 2196 4
win
+6.64
Okabe Hiroshi 2570 5
draw
+6.15
Salnikov Pavel 2272 6
loss
-22.79
Pajuste Renee 2204 7
win
+6.86
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 2422.4 -> 2429.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1605 1
win
+0.29
Viljamaa Ingvar 1472 2
win
+0.13
Hobemagi Martin 2164 3
win
+5.91
Olumets Erko 1676 4
win
+0.43
Lillemaa Argo 1649 5
win
+0.37
World Championship AT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-10
Rating: 2510.27 -> 2422.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2551 1
draw
+1.90
Andersson Tord 2164 2
loss
-28.15
Huang Jinxian 2457 3
draw
-2.42
Sushkov Vladimir 2532 4
loss
-14.99
Okabe Hiroshi 2546 5
loss
-14.32
Lin Huang-Yu 2383 6
draw
-5.61
Artemyev Sergey 2349 7
win
+9.09
Hou I-Cheng 2348 8
win
+9.06
Oosumi Yuuki 2605 9
loss
-11.73
Dai Xiaohan 2491 10
loss
-16.85
Cao Dong 2556 11
loss
-13.87
Estonian QT to WC, 3. stage
2011-03-11 -> 2011-03-27
Rating: 2476.56 -> 2510.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1846 1
win
+0.83
Soosyrv Ants 2457 2
draw
-0.90
Pajuste Renee 2090 3
win
+3.12
Hobemagi Martin 1889 4
win
+1.06
Taimla Tunnet 2582 5
win
+20.74
Mesila Villem 1846 6
win
+0.83
Soosyrv Ants 2457 7
draw
-0.90
Pajuste Renee 2090 8
win
+3.12
Hobemagi Martin 1889 9
win
+1.06
Taimla Tunnet 2582 10
draw
+4.74
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2011-02-24 -> 2011-02-27
Rating: 2450.1 -> 2476.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko   1
win
-
Holtsman Kris   3
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2464 5
win
+16.67
Pajuste Renee 2056 6
win
+3.00
Valjataga Paul 2117 7
win
+4.11
Hobemagi Martin 1841 8
win
+0.94
Mirme Madli 1829 9
win
+0.88
Mesila Villem 1828 10
win
+0.87
Staub Rain   11
win
-
Tallinn Open 2010
2010-12-26 -> 2010-12-29
Rating: 2444.41 -> 2450.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1558 1
win
+0.19
Karlsson Stefan 2286 2
win
+9.17
Soosyrv Ants 2441 4
draw
-0.13
Sushkov Vladimir 2509 5
loss
-13.04
Taimla Tunnet 2633 6
draw
+7.93
Hobemagi Martin 1829 7
win
+0.90
Mesila Villem 1776 8
win
+0.67
European Championship
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 2506.42 -> 2444.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jonsson Peter 2081 1
win
+2.56
Kozhin Mikhail 2340 2
draw
-7.12
Nowakowski Maciej 2220 3
win
+5.18
Taimla Tunnet 2636 4
loss
-10.27
Tarannikov Yuriy 2392 5
loss
-21.08
Balabhai Viktor 2233 6
loss
-26.50
Purk Andry 2473 7
draw
-1.51
Asplund Bengt 2042 8
win
+2.07
Savrasova Yulia 2386 9
draw
-5.33
Team World Championship
2010-04-29 -> 2010-05-05
Rating: 2524.63 -> 2506.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1867 1
win
+0.71
Lu Wei-Yuan 2184 2
win
+3.96
Yakovleva Alyona 1785 3
win
+0.45
Tamura Kazumasa 2392 4
loss
-21.80
Cao Dong 2558 5
draw
+1.56
Nikonov Konstantin 2350 6
win
+8.59
Hasegawa Kazuto 2698 7
loss
-8.60
Cao Dong 2558 8
loss
-14.44
Lu Wei-Yuan 2184 9
win
+3.96
Hasegawa Kazuto 2698 10
draw
+7.40
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
2010-04-03
Rating: 2545.08 -> 2524.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem   2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1832 3
win
+0.52
Soosyrv Ants 2420 4
loss
-21.50
Purk Tauri 1836 5
win
+0.53
Estonian QT to EC
2010-03-27 -> 2010-03-28
Rating: 2540.24 -> 2545.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1829 1
win
+0.53
Pajuste Renee 2092 2
loss
-29.74
Lillemaa Argo 1582 3
win
+0.13
Lents Johann 2218 4
win
+4.33
Taimla Tunnet 2619 5
win
+19.57
Soosyrv Ants 2387 6
win
+9.38
Purk Tauri 1864 7
win
+0.64
Tallinn Renju Open
2009-12-26 -> 2009-12-28
Rating: 2510.39 -> 2540.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2598 1
win
+19.98
Salula Ain 1766 2
win
+0.43
Soosyrv Ants 2414 3
loss
-20.29
Mirme Madli 1845 4
win
+0.68
Jonsson Peter 2078 5
win
+2.46
Taimla Tunnet 2614 6
win
+20.65
Pajuste Renee 2135 7
win
+3.31
Valjataga Paul 2090 8
win
+2.61
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 4.stage
2009-12-12
Rating: 2494.95 -> 2510.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krjukov Gerli 1655 1
win
+0.25
Hobemagi Martin 1830 2
win
+0.68
Timmermann Alvar 1904 3
win
+1.03
Mirme Madli 1836 4
win
+0.71
Soosyrv Ants 2423 5
win
+12.77
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 3.stage
2009-11-28
Rating: 2497.5 -> 2494.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nõmm Liina 1559 1
win
+0.14
Hobemagi Martin 1817 2
win
+0.63
Krjukov Gerli 1653 3
win
+0.25
Soosyrv Ants 2418 4
draw
-3.57
Lemmik Claus   5
win
-
Küling Karl   6
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2009-11-07 -> 2009-11-08
Rating: 2478.04 -> 2497.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2443 1
win
+14.43
Purk Tauri 1836 2
win
+0.78
Mirme Madli 1850 3
win
+0.84
Valjataga Paul 2079 4
win
+2.93
Hobemagi Martin 1753 5
win
+0.49
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Küling Karl   7
win
-
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 2.stage
2009-10-31
Rating: 2494.87 -> 2478.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1771 2
win
+0.49
Mirme Madli 1835 3
win
+0.70
Soosyrv Ants 2420 4
loss
-19.37
Purk Tauri 1816 5
win
+0.63
Krjukov Gerli 1647 6
win
+0.24
Salula Ain 1767 7
win
+0.48
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 1.stage
2009-10-03
Rating: 2519.57 -> 2494.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2184 2
win
+4.05
Hobemagi Martin 1805 3
win
+0.52
Krjukov Gerli 1687 4
win
+0.26
Mirme Madli 1805 4
win
+0.52
Valjataga Paul 1997 5
loss
-30.49
Purk Tauri 1781 6
win
+0.45
Karepa Open
2009-08-18 -> 2009-08-25
Rating: 2549.79 -> 2519.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kelk Rainer 1596 1
win
+0.13
Valjataga Paul 1970 2
win
+1.10
Vunk Tiit 1686 3
win
+0.22
Purk Andry 2464 4
loss
-19.84
Lents Johann 2172 5
draw
-12.72
Krjukov Gerli 1687 6
win
+0.22
Timmermann Alvar 1881 7
win
+0.67
Karepa Open Rejection
2009-08-19 -> 2009-08-20
Rating: 2543.81 -> 2549.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2204 1
win
+3.96
Nõmm Liina 1544 2
win
+0.10
Lillemets Rauni 1853 3
win
+0.59
Mirme Madli 1773 4
win
+0.38
Krjukov Gerli 1659 6
win
+0.20
Timmermann Alvar 1897 7
win
+0.75
Youth Mind Sport festival renjutournament
2009-07-18
Rating: 2531 -> 2543.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1759 1
win
+0.37
Taimla Tunnet 2541 3
draw
+0.46
Soosyrv Ants 2441 4
win
+11.97
Taimla Tunnet 2541
win
0.00
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2513.11 -> 2531
Match Cao-Aivo
2009-01-02
Rating: 2517.17 -> 2513.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Cao Dong 2472 1
win
+13.97
Cao Dong 2472 2
win
0.00
Cao Dong 2472 3
loss
-18.03
The 2nd China National Championship
2008-12-11 -> 2008-12-14
Rating: 2535.05 -> 2517.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yin Tong   A1
win
-
Wu Di 2494 A2
loss
-17.88
Liu Leining   A3
win
-
Zhou Keding   A4
draw
-
Gong Sheng   A5
win
-
Wang Haibo   A6
win
-
Mei Fan   A7
win
-
Lu Hai   QF
draw
-
Huang Shengming   SF
loss
-
Yang Yanxi   F34
win
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 2498.33 -> 2535.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec   A1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1929 A2
win
+1.17
Okabe Hiroshi 2546 A3
draw
+2.23
Stradal Jan 2014 A4
win
+1.86
Ilu Timo 2357 A5
win
+9.83
Demján Attila 2334 A6
win
+8.98
Purk Andry 2422 A7
win
+12.58
Laube Pavel 2231 A8
win
+5.67
Zajk Michal 2003 A9
draw
-14.25
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2059 A10
win
+2.37
Lents Johann 2253 A11
win
+6.28
European Championship
2008-07-28 -> 2008-08-02
Rating: 2424.02 -> 2498.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eriksson Marcus 2063 1
win
+3.56
Filinov Vladimir 2161 2
win
+5.79
Dzainukov Eldar 2074 3
win
+3.78
Purk Andry 2394 4
draw
-1.38
Kadulin Alexandr 2241 5
win
+8.28
Savrasova Yulia 2462 6
win
+17.75
Taimla Tunnet 2544 7
win
+21.34
Artemyev Sergey 2354 8
draw
-3.14
Tarannikov Yuriy 2474 9
win
+18.32
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Tournament
2008-07-17
Rating: 2386.27 -> 2424.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Meritee Ando 2681 1
draw
+11.06
Purk Andry 2457 2
win
+19.23
Ilu Timo 2402 3
win
+16.73
Taimla Tunnet 2493 4
loss
-11.21
Valjataga Paul 1851 5
win
+1.41
Purk Tauri 1675 6
win
+0.53
Springtournament
2008-05-17
Rating: 2403.39 -> 2386.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kodasma Rasmus   1
win
-
Hobemagi Martin   2
win
-
Purk Tauri 1663 3
win
+0.45
Ilu Timo 2382 4
loss
-16.96
Timmermann Alvar 1858 5
win
+1.33
Ilu Timo 2382 6
win
+15.04
Ilu Timo 2382 7
loss
-16.96
Team World Championship
2008-04-27 -> 2008-05-02
Rating: 2356.48 -> 2403.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zowadova Monika 2117 2
win
+6.44
Salnikov Pavel 2174 3
win
+8.30
Wu Di 2500 4
draw
+6.27
Carlsson Martin 2218 5
win
+9.98
Serdyukov Egor 2312 6
win
+14.00
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2293 7
draw
-2.85
Ikonen Jussi 2053 9
win
+4.76
Tallinn Open
2007-12-28 -> 2007-12-30
Rating: 2356.48 -> 2356.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2407 1
win
0.00
Taimla Tunnet 2532 2
loss
0.00
Valjataga Paul 1849 3
win
0.00
Eggert Ester 1854 4
win
0.00
Soosyrv Ants 2532 5
loss
0.00
Lents Johann 2234 6
win
0.00
Ikonen Jussi 2053 8
win
0.00
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 2350.54 -> 2356.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2026 1
win
+4.29
Sirategyan Karen 2109 2
win
+6.39
Volkov Sergey 2121 3
win
+6.74
Kadulin Alexandr 2253 4
loss
-20.36
Epifanov Dmitry 2116 5
win
+6.60
Salnikov Pavel 2258 6
win
+11.86
Vershinin Pavel 2356 7
win
+16.29
Serdyukov Egor 2171 8
loss
-23.57
Oblikas Mikk 2030 9
draw
-11.63
Artemyev Sergey 2268 10
win
+12.30
Lents Johann 2285 11
draw
-2.97
Estonian Championship
2007-10-27 -> 2007-10-28
Rating: 2344.52 -> 2350.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oblikas Mikk 2006 1
win
+4.00
Taimla Tunnet 2493 2
loss
-9.55
Valjataga Paul 1832 3
draw
-14.41
Timmermann Alvar 1885 4
win
+2.13
Lents Johann 2281 5
win
+13.11
Salula Ain 1817 6
win
+1.47
Pajuste Renee 2188 7
win
+9.27
Karepa Open
2007-08-20 -> 2007-08-27
Rating: 2344.52 -> 2344.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salula Ain   2
win
-
Lents Johann 2281 3
win
0.00
Soosyrv Ants 2532 4
loss
0.00
Purk Andry 2413 5
loss
0.00
Ses Pavel 2158 6
win
0.00
Salnikov Pavel 2258 7
win
0.00
World Championship AT
2007-08-08 -> 2007-08-15
Rating: 2469.61 -> 2344.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Iio Yoshihiro 2455 1
draw
-0.63
Karlsson Stefan 2399 2
loss
-19.17
Okabe Hiroshi 2488 3
loss
-15.14
Yamaguchi Yusui 2546 4
loss
-12.51
Wu Di 2335 5
loss
-21.90
Taimla Tunnet 2479 6
loss
-15.56
Kozhin Mikhail 2324 7
win
+9.69
Purk Andry 2316 8
loss
-22.62
Chingin Konstantin 2539 9
loss
-12.82
Sushkov Vladimir 2550 10
loss
-12.36
Savrasova Yulia 2424 11
draw
-2.08
Estonian QT to WC, stage 2
2007-03-01 -> 2007-04-30
Rating: 2467.97 -> 2469.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2462 2
win
+15.74
Oblikas Mikk 2044 4
win
+2.57
Pajuste Renee 2118 5
win
+3.77
Valjataga Paul 1824 6
win
+0.77
Purk Andry 2369 7
win
+11.60
Taimla Tunnet 2462 9
draw
-0.26
Ilu Timo 2396 10
loss
-19.25
Oblikas Mikk 2044 11
win
+2.57
Pajuste Renee 2118 12
win
+3.77
Valjataga Paul 1824 13
win
+0.77
Purk Andry 2369 14
loss
-20.40
Tallinn Open
2006-12-28 -> 2006-12-30
Rating: 2500.22 -> 2467.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2438 1
win
+13.21
Timmermann Alvar 1881 2
win
+0.88
Purk Andry 2315 3
win
+8.22
Taimla Tunnet 2491 4
loss
-16.42
Lillemets Rauni 1889 5
win
+0.92
Ilu Timo 2273 6
loss
-25.19
Chingin Konstantin 2514 7
loss
-15.32
Ikonen Jussi 1970 8
win
+1.45
Helsinki Open
2006-11-04 -> 2006-11-05
Rating: 2500.22 -> 2500.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikonen Jussi 2018
win
0.00
Pellikka Marko 2114
win
0.00
Ilu Timo 2235
loss
0.00
Haikonen Kari 1910
win
0.00
Haikonen Ari-Pekka  
win
-
Saarenpää Samuli 2292
win
0.00
Estonian Championship
2006-10-28 -> 2006-10-29
Rating: 2492.56 -> 2500.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2560 1
win
+19.08
Purk Andry 2262 2
win
+6.72
Ilu Timo 2324 3
win
+8.81
Lillemets Rauni 1914 4
win
+1.11
Purk Tauri 1611 5
win
+0.20
Oblikas Mikk 2005 6
win
+1.83
Pajuste Renee 2013 7
loss
-30.10
Karepa Open
2006-08-12 -> 2006-08-17
Rating: 2451.2 -> 2492.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timokhina Nadezhda 1780 1
win
+0.66
Arevkov Maxim 2118 2
win
+4.11
Karlsson Stefan 2331 3
win
+10.71
Eriksson Marcus 2119 4
win
+4.14
Taimla Tunnet 2525 5
loss
-12.62
Lents Johann 2281 6
win
+8.77
Meritee Ando 2692 7
win
+25.60
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
2006-08-10
Rating: 2443.7 -> 2451.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Meritee Ando 2678 1
loss
-6.59
Soosyrv Ants 2438 3
win
+15.74
Purk Andry 2360 4
win
+12.23
Taimla Tunnet 2475 5
loss
-14.52
Valjataga Paul 1763 6
win
+0.63
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 2488.36 -> 2443.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lin Shan   a1
win
-
Zhang Cheng   a2
loss
-
Wu Yan   a3
win
-
Oosumi Yuuki 2296 a4
win
+7.96
Qiu Yunfei   a5
win
-
Wu Hao 2387 a6
draw
-4.51
Lents Johann 2212 a7
loss
-26.56
Takashima Junya 2362 a8
loss
-21.54
Zhejiang-Estonia-Sweden friendship tournament
2006-07-26 -> 2006-07-27
Rating: 2478.16 -> 2488.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Xu Tao   1
win
-
Yu Jiajun   2
win
-
Lents Johann 2275 3
win
+7.61
Oblikas Mikk 1971 4
win
+1.65
Zhao Sunchao   5
win
-
Wei Jiaxing   6
loss
-
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 7
win
+0.94
Shanghai-Estonia Friendship Cup Renju tournament
2006-07-22 -> 2006-07-23
Rating: 2473.62 -> 2478.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Luo Yu   1
win
-
Gu Jichun   2
win
-
Gu Wei   3
win
-
Luo Jinwei   4
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2465 5
win
+15.61
Xue Wenxi 2256 6
loss
-24.88
Li Hongbin 2425 7
win
+13.82
Estonian QT to European Championship
2006-07-03 -> 2006-07-04
Rating: 2479.93 -> 2473.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Valjataga Paul 1753 1
win
+0.48
Purk Tauri 1615 2
win
+0.22
Meritee Ando 2636 3
loss
-9.26
Soosyrv Ants 2448 4
draw
-1.44
Lents Johann 2294 5
win
+8.19
Ilu Timo 2386 6
win
+11.78
Taimla Tunnet 2473 7
loss
-16.30
Baltic League
2006-06-17 -> 2006-06-18
Rating: 2421.95 -> 2479.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Irene 1804 1
win
+0.89
Eriksson Marcus 2114 2
win
+4.65
Meritee Ando 2671 3
draw
+9.86
Karlsson Stefan 2390 4
win
+14.56
Soosyrv Ants 2439 5
win
+16.80
Taimla Tunnet 2501 6
win
+19.62
Jonsson Peter 2219 7
draw
-8.41
Team World Championship
2006-04-29 -> 2006-05-05
Rating: 2391.39 -> 2421.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sulane Sander 1770 1
win
+0.87
Pellikka Marko 2052 2
win
+3.99
Iio Yoshihiro 2361 3
draw
-1.40
Gaulitz Joachim 2348 4
win
+14.05
Karasyov Maxim 2378 5
draw
-0.58
Ge Lingfeng 2126 6
draw
-10.27
Savrasova Yulia 2449 7
loss
-13.37
Savrasova Yulia 2449 F1
win
+18.63
Savrasova Yulia 2449 F2
win
+18.63
Estonian Spring Tournament
2006-04-15
Rating: 2376.67 -> 2391.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oblikas Mikk 1959 1
win
+2.65
Kolk Peeter 1746 2
win
+0.83
Lents Johann 2330 3
win
+13.87
Taimla Tunnet 2525 4
loss
-9.52
Valjataga Paul 1620 5
win
+0.41
Taimla Tunnet 2525 6
draw
+6.48
Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round Etap 3
2006-03-21
Rating: 2342.34 -> 2376.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2460 1
loss
-10.74
Reintal Chris   2
win
-
Purk Tauri 1633 3
win
+0.53
Sulane Sander 1782 4
win
+1.23
Soosyrv Ants 2460 5
win
+21.26
Kolk Peeter 1707 6
win
+0.81
Soosyrv Ants 2460 7
win
+21.26
Tampere Masters
2006-03-11 -> 2006-03-12
Rating: 2320.78 -> 2342.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gurckis Gatis 2320 1
loss
-16.01
Ikonen Jussi 2081 2
win
+6.46
Skuridina Olga 1948 3
win
+3.36
Jonsson Peter 2192 4
win
+10.35
Ilu Timo 2383 5
loss
-13.16
Saarenpää Samuli 2265 6
win
+13.47
Purk Andry 2344 7
win
+17.09
Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round - Etap 1
2006-01-05
Rating: 2309.75 -> 2320.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2383
win
+19.36
Purk Andry 2363
loss
-13.55
Lillemets Rauni 1858
win
+2.21
Kaljuste Ergo 1726
win
+1.08
Purk Tauri 1672
win
+0.79
Kullamaa Mart  
win
-
Kolk Kaia 1735
win
+1.13
Estonian qualification to Team WC 2006
2005-12-03 -> 2005-12-09
Rating: 2263.03 -> 2309.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2437
loss
-8.59
Lents Johann 2356
win
+20.21
Purk Andry 2438
win
+23.46
Lents Johann 2356
loss
-11.79
Soosyrv Ants 2437
win
+23.41
Championship of Estonia - Final
2005-10-01 -> 2005-10-02
Rating: 2299.39 -> 2263.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2349
loss
-13.71
Soosyrv Ants 2453
loss
-9.33
Lents Johann 2329
loss
-14.60
Kolk Kaia 1748
win
+1.29
Pajuste Renee  
win
-
Virma Iisak  
win
-
Helsinki Open
2005-09-24 -> 2005-09-25
Rating: 2299.39 -> 2299.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2349 1
loss
0.00
Ikonen Jari   2
win
-
Kikkas Chrislyn   3
win
-
Karlsson Stefan 2346 4
loss
0.00
Toivonen Lauri 1931 5
win
0.00
Ikonen Jussi 2081 6
win
0.00
Lents Johann 2329 7
loss
0.00
World Championship BT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-05
Rating: 2329.8 -> 2299.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lind Bjorn 1920 1
draw
-13.23
Tamura Kazumasa 2267 2
loss
-18.83
Serdyukov Egor 1996 3
loss
-27.90
Kubo Izumi 2137 4
win
+7.95
Balabhai Viktor 2186 5
win
+9.76
Kudomi Takahiro 2276 6
win
+13.56
Ilu Timo 2321 7
loss
-16.39
Liventaal Glen 1848 8
win
+1.88
Cheng Wei-Yuan 2259 9
win
+12.79
World Championship QT
2005-07-29 -> 2005-07-31
Rating: 2288.18 -> 2329.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2441 1
draw
+6.62
Tarannikov Yuriy 2377 2
draw
+4.01
Iio Yoshihiro 2384 3
draw
+4.33
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2374 4
win
+19.89
Sushkov Vladimir 2486 5
draw
+8.26
Ilu Timo 2338 6
win
+18.31
Andersson Tord 2203 7
loss
-19.80
Estonian qualification for WC - Final
2005-02-22 -> 2005-04-27
Rating: 2216.54 -> 2288.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Meritee Ando 2697
draw
+14.11
Purk Andry 2238
draw
+0.99
Lents Johann 2311
loss
-11.75
Ilu Timo 2344
win
+21.63
Lillemets Rauni 1812
win
+2.84
Lillemets Rauni 1812
win
+2.84
Ilu Timo 2344
draw
+5.63
Lents Johann 2311
win
+20.25
Purk Andry 2238
draw
+0.99
Meritee Ando 2697
draw
+14.11
International Polish Open
2005-03-19 -> 2005-03-20
Rating: 2201.81 -> 2216.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nowakowski Maciej   1
win
-
Gorzecki Marek   2
win
-
Meritee Ando 2659 3
loss
-2.14
Kiszely Ákos   4
win
-
Gruca Marcin   5
win
-
Demján Attila   6
draw
-
Tamiola Artur   7
loss
-
Neuman Petr   8
win
-
Lents Johann 2303 9
win
+20.55
Taimla Tunnet 2556 10
loss
-3.68
Nykl Ondrej   11
win
-
Estonian Cup 2004 - places 5-8
2005-02-14 -> 2005-02-15
Rating: 2206.26 -> 2201.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemets Rauni 1818
win
+3.11
Purk Andry 2264
draw
+2.64
Ilu Timo 2338
loss
-10.20
Estonian qualification for WC - stage 2
2005-02-12 -> 2005-02-13
Rating: 2201.58 -> 2206.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Saar Marilii  
win
-
Purk Tauri  
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1907
win
+4.98
Lillemets Rauni 1806
win
+2.99
Purk Andry 2295
win
+20.21
Lents Johann 2304
loss
-11.39
Ilu Timo 2287
loss
-12.11
Tallinn Open
2004-12-28 -> 2004-12-30
Rating: 2183.52 -> 2201.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nygards Daniel   1
win
-
Lillemets Rauni 1819 2
win
+3.50
Taimla Tunnet 2586 3
loss
-2.87
Pestereva Maria 1800 4
win
+3.18
Smirnov Dmitry 1989 5
win
+7.88
Meritee Ando 2632 6
loss
-2.25
Ikonen Jussi 2010 7
win
+8.62
Championship of Estonia - Final
2004-10-23 -> 2004-10-25
Rating: 2215.69 -> 2183.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2159
loss
-18.57
Meritee Ando 2710
draw
+14.25
Lents Johann 2343
loss
-10.35
Ilu Timo 2276
loss
-13.24
Taimla Tunnet 2541
loss
-4.24
5th Youth World Championship - Group A
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Rating: 2224.82 -> 2215.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2195 1
loss
-17.35
Kobzev Victor   2
win
-
Kolk Peeter 1710 3
win
+1.58
Antanyan Samvel   4
win
-
Okabe Hiroshi 2458 5
loss
-6.63
Lents Johann 2321 6
loss
-11.67
Tamura Kazumasa 2185 7
loss
-17.80
Kobzev Aleksey 2098 8
win
+10.41
Sano Hiroyuki 2270 9
win
+18.07
Purk Andry 2143 10
win
+12.32
Sulane Sander 1748 11
win
+1.94
Estonian Cup 2004 1/4 finals
2004-05-10 -> 2004-06-05
Rating: 2226.78 -> 2224.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2403 1
loss
-8.49
Soosyrv Ants 2403 2
loss
-8.49
Soosyrv Ants 2403 3
win
+23.51
Soosyrv Ants 2403 4
loss
-8.49
Estonian QT to EC
2004-04-10 -> 2004-04-11
Rating: 2193.95 -> 2226.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Peeter 1720 1
win
+1.97
Ilu Timo 2259 2
win
+19.00
Karlsson Irene 1916 3
win
+5.40
Lents Johann 2191 4
win
+15.87
Taimla Tunnet 2534 5
loss
-3.94
Soosyrv Ants 2343 6
loss
-9.50
Saarenpää Samuli 2283 7
draw
+4.03
Estonian Cup 2004 1/8 finals
2004-02-21 -> 2004-03-20
Rating: 2187.41 -> 2193.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tamm Peeter 1732 1
win
+2.18
Tamm Peeter 1732 2
win
+2.18
Tamm Peeter 1732 3
win
+2.18
Estonian qualification for Team WC
2004-01-03 -> 2004-01-17
Rating: 2206.83 -> 2187.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2043 1
win
+9.00
Purk Andry 2043 2
loss
-23.00
Purk Andry 2043 3
win
+9.00
Purk Andry 2043 4
loss
-23.00
Ilu Timo 2241 5
loss
-14.41
Ilu Timo 2241 6
win
+17.59
Ilu Timo 2241 7
loss
-14.41
Ilu Timo 2241 8
win
+17.59
Lents Johann 2218 9
loss
-15.45
Lents Johann 2218 10
win
+16.55
Lents Johann 2218 11
loss
-15.45
Lents Johann 2218 12
win
+16.55
Tallinn Open
2003-12-27 -> 2003-12-29
Rating: 2174.11 -> 2206.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2053 1
win
+10.67
Lillemets Rauni 1814 2
win
+3.59
Meritee Ando 2767 3
loss
-1.02
Lents Johann 2224 4
win
+18.32
Pellikka Marko 2067 5
loss
-20.76
Karlsson Stefan 2412 6
draw
+9.54
Taimla Tunnet 2532 7
draw
+12.39
Open Swedish Team Championship
2003-12-06 -> 2003-12-07
Rating: 2123.02 -> 2174.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Larsson Martin   1
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1946 2
loss
-23.48
Sulane Sander   3
win
-
Bertilsson Anders 2205 4
win
+19.73
Hermansson Linus 2108 5
win
+15.35
Pellikka Marko 2041 6
win
+12.31
Sundling Ingvar 2424 7
win
+27.19
Estonian Championship
2003-10-25 -> 2003-10-26
Rating: 2120.03 -> 2123.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tuvikene Maris 1879 1
win
+6.41
Raudsepp Evelyn   2
win
-
Lents Johann 2222 3
loss
-11.42
Lillemets Rauni 1822 4
win
+4.90
Taimla Tunnet 2508 5
loss
-3.09
Ilu Timo 2261 6
draw
+6.18
Lind Johanna   7
win
-
Helsinki Open
2003-09-20 -> 2003-09-21
Rating: 2119.15 -> 2120.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Toivonen Lauri 1988 1
win
+10.27
Eggert Ester 1827 2
win
+5.03
Saarenpää Samuli   3
loss
-
Ikonen Jussi   4
win
-
Jonsson Peter 2141 5
win
+17.00
Ilu Timo 2236 6
loss
-10.80
Purk Andry 2015 7
loss
-20.63
Youth European Championship - Group A
2003-08-12 -> 2003-08-19
Rating: 2115.08 -> 2119.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemets Rauni  
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2273
win
+22.84
Purk Andry 1933
win
+8.34
Arzumanov Sergey 1804
draw
-11.41
Taimla Tunnet 2531
loss
-2.67
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1853
win
+5.82
Ilu Timo 2266
loss
-9.42
Chingin Konstantin 2543
loss
-2.51
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1961
win
+9.34
Korolyov Alexey 1929
loss
-23.81
Lents Johann 2293
draw
+7.55
World Championship BT
2003-08-02 -> 2003-08-08
Rating: 1992.71 -> 2115.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chen Ko-Han   1
loss
-
Pelikan Alan   2
win
-
Oblikas Mikk 1743 3
win
+6.15
Kubo Izumi 2166 4
win
+23.40
Makarov Pavel 2425 5
win
+29.56
Kudomi Takahiro 2400 6
win
+29.21
Lents Johann 2231 7
win
+25.53
Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 8
draw
+13.88
Chen Wei 2271 9
loss
-5.36
Estonian qualification for WC - stage 3
2003-03-17 -> 2003-03-23
Rating: 2023.05 -> 1992.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2461
loss
-2.37
Ilu Timo 2164
loss
-9.82
Lents Johann 2183
loss
-9.10
Purk Andry 1949
loss
-19.36
Tuvikene Maris 1945
win
+12.50
Soosyrv Ants 2416
loss
-3.02
Soosyrv Ants 2416
loss
-3.02
Tuvikene Maris 1945
win
+12.50
Purk Andry 1949
draw
-3.36
Lents Johann 2183
draw
+6.90
Ilu Timo 2164
loss
-9.82
Taimla Tunnet 2461
loss
-2.37
Estonian qualification for WC - stage 2
2003-03-15 -> 2003-03-16
Rating: 2039.75 -> 2023.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oblikas Mikk 1745
win
+4.98
Uja Aller 1951
win
+12.01
Kolk Peeter  
win
-
Ilu Timo 2148
loss
-11.17
Taimla Tunnet 2442
loss
-2.86
Purk Andry 1935
win
+11.32
Lents Johann 2173
loss
-10.11
Tuvikene Maris 1930
loss
-20.87
Baltic League 2003
2003-02-15 -> 2003-02-16
Rating: 2060.06 -> 2039.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2217 1
loss
-9.21
Purk Andry 1918 2
loss
-22.18
Sulane Sander   3
win
-
Uja Aller 1951 4
win
+11.14
Eggert Ester 1872 5
win
+8.12
Karlsson Stefan 2371 6
loss
-4.56
Taimla Tunnet 2417 7
loss
-3.62
Estonian Cup 2003 1/4 finals
2003-02-13 -> 2003-02-14
Rating: 2060 = 2180 + (400 * (3.5 - 6.5)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2392 1
loss
-
Soosyrv Ants 2392 2
loss
-
Soosyrv Ants 2392 3
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2003 1/8 finals
2003-01-15 -> 2003-01-31
Provisional: 2089 = 2089 + (400 * (3.5 - 3.5)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 2050 1
win
-
Voznjuk Pavel 2050 2
win
-
Voznjuk Pavel 2050 3
win
-
Tallinn Open
2002-12-28 -> 2002-12-30
Provisional: 1817 = 2117 + (400 * (0.5 - 3.5)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2048 1
loss
-
Lents Johann 2289 2
loss
-
Timmermann Alvar   3
win
-
Tuvikene Maris 2015 4
draw
-
Naber Lauri 2117 5
loss
-
Lillemets Rauni   6
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk   7
win
-
Name: Aivo
Surname: Oll
Rating: 2350
Top Rating: 2549

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 451
Losses: 169
Draws: 78
Gy1: 31
Gy2: 69
Gy5: 153
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Aivo Oll with this player.
Time: 0.39331698417664 sec.