Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
2019-01-26 -> 2019-01-27
Rating: 1646.34 -> 1673.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1928 1
loss
-5.27
Purk Tauri 1865 2
win
+24.93
Kolk Kuno 1792 3
loss
-9.66
Kolk Mari 1290 4
win
+3.66
Orlov Denis 1743 5
loss
-11.66
Rahumagi Brenet 1778 6
win
+21.82
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1262 7
win
+3.17
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1633.37 -> 1646.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pushkin Ivan 1097 B1
win
+1.40
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1204 B2
win
+2.50
Porohina Ekaterina 1342 B3
draw
-10.96
Moor Karl-Mattias 1434 B4
win
+7.73
Metreveli Georgiy 1759 B5
win
+21.55
Ikla Markus 1613 B6
loss
-16.93
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1433 B7
win
+7.68
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1625.28 -> 1633.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2166 1
loss
-1.36
Lohmus Kristofer 1816 2
win
+24.03
Topkin Georg-Romet 2089 4
loss
-2.07
Laane Rauno 1326 5
win
+4.86
Rahumagi Brenet 1838 6
loss
-7.24
Koni Kirke 1429 7
loss
-24.19
Metreveli Maksim 1739 8
loss
-10.92
Mesila Villem 2282 9
loss
-0.71
Salnikova Nonna 1728 10
win
+20.62
Moor Karl-Mattias 1334 11
win
+5.07
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 1643.93 -> 1625.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koyama Jun 2326 1
loss
-0.62
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1893 2
loss
-6.14
Purk Andry 2425 3
loss
-0.35
Kachaev Denis 2089 5
loss
-2.28
Nikonov Konstantin 2295 6
loss
-0.74
Liu Yang 2392 7
loss
-0.42
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1893 8
loss
-6.14
Potapov Alexey 2119 9
loss
-1.94
Kawamura Cup
2018-01-20
Rating: 1701.06 -> 1643.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364 1
win
+4.03
Lohmus Kristofer 1830 2
loss
-10.28
Rahumagi Brenet 1740 3
loss
-14.20
Laane Rauno 1325 4
loss
-28.70
Purk Tauri 1890 5
loss
-8.03
Heidmets Mark 1636 6
draw
-2.93
Tahnas Andreas 1306 7
win
+2.99
Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 1701.04 -> 1701.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Irene 1705 2
draw
+0.20
Moor Karl-Mattias 1467 3
win
+6.61
Purk Tauri 1923 5
loss
-6.95
Murumaa Magnus 1241 6
win
+2.13
Karlsson Stefan 2174 7
loss
-1.97
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1757.36 -> 1701.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 978 B1
loss
-31.64
Sonina Vladislava   B2
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1338 B3
loss
-29.36
Kolk Mari 1374 B4
win
+3.18
Koni Kirke 1233 B5
win
+1.50
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1786.97 -> 1757.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tuvikene Margus 2180 A1
loss
-3.01
Ikla Markus 1574 A2
win
+7.26
Taimla Tunnet 2449 A3
loss
-0.69
Tiivel Siim 1405 A4
win
+3.21
Rahumagi Brenet 1780 A5
loss
-16.28
Lohmus Kristofer 1648 A6
loss
-22.07
Yusupmurzina Darya 1313 A7
win
+1.97
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 1766.94 -> 1786.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2246 3
loss
-1.91
Eriksson Bjorn 1940 4
win
+23.38
Salnikov Pavel 2297 5
loss
-1.44
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
2015-12-15 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 1756.9 -> 1766.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1620 1
win
+10.04
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1777.81 -> 1756.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1515 1
draw
-10.22
Murumaa Mathias 1105 2
win
+0.65
Yusupmurzin Danila 1486 3
win
+5.05
Makarov Pavel 2185 4
loss
-2.80
Semyonov Vladimir 1879 5
win
+20.56
Salnikov Pavel 2255 6
loss
-1.92
Kalnitsky Oleg 1783 7
loss
-15.73
Karasyov Maxim 2278 8
loss
-1.70
Semyonov Oleg 1803 9
loss
-14.80
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1792.85 -> 1777.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1473 A1
win
+4.39
Hobemagi Martin 2259 A2
loss
-2.04
Olumets Erko 1538 A3
win
+6.00
Kolk Kuno 1760 A4
draw
-1.49
Karlsson Stefan 2227 A5
loss
-2.43
Holtsman Kris 1391 A6
loss
-29.11
Lohmus Kristofer 1646 A7
win
+9.64
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
2015-06-27
Rating: 1796.11 -> 1792.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1459 1
draw
-11.96
Tiivel Siim 1289 2
win
+1.64
Orlov Denis 1585 3
loss
-24.65
Ikla Markus 1480 4
win
+4.48
Oll Aivo 2387 5
loss
-1.03
Mesila Villem 2147 6
win
+28.26
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1776.9 -> 1796.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1632 1
win
+9.71
Muugamae Eric 1393 1
win
+3.17
Muugamae Eric 1393 2
win
+3.17
Muugamae Eric 1393 3
win
+3.17
Estonian QT to WC, final
2015-02-07 -> 2015-03-01
Rating: 1814.63 -> 1776.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1669 1
win
+9.69
Rahumagi Brenet 1605 2
loss
-24.63
Kolk Kuno 1770 3
loss
-18.03
Raag Ardi 1330 4
draw
-14.14
Ikla Markus 1584 5
win
+6.73
Olumets Erko 1566 6
win
+6.19
Heidmets Mark 1490 7
win
+4.30
Mesila Villem 2161 8
loss
-3.83
Topkin Georg-Romet 1654 9
draw
-6.89
Holtsman Kris 1413 10
win
+2.89
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1822.39 -> 1814.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1536 1
loss
-26.82
Piik Sander 1350 2
win
+1.99
Raag Ardi 1222 3
win
+0.98
Rahumagi Brenet 1606 4
win
+7.17
Orlov Denis 1684 5
win
+9.96
Kolk Kuno 1703 6
draw
-5.27
Ikla Markus 1495 7
win
+4.23
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1837.33 -> 1822.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1334 1
win
+1.68
Pukk Oskar   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 2131 3
loss
-4.98
Olumets Erko 1560 4
win
+5.39
Heidmets Mark 1495 5
win
+3.93
Topkin Georg-Romet 1565 6
loss
-26.46
Katsev Ilya 1908 7
win
+19.25
Väljataga Paul 1886 8
loss
-13.76
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1856.43 -> 1837.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1243 1
win
+0.91
Olumets Erko 1548 2
win
+4.64
Tiivel Tuuli 1387 3
win
+2.02
Soosyrv Ants 2412 4
loss
-1.26
Ikla Markus 1475 5
win
+3.22
Kolk Kuno 1595 6
draw
-10.16
Katsev Ilya 1802 7
loss
-18.47
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1876.61 -> 1856.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2106 1
loss
-6.73
Mesila Villem 2106 2
loss
-6.73
Mesila Villem 2106 3
loss
-6.73
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1855.53 -> 1876.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1618 B1
win
+6.52
Yusupmurzin Danila 1381 B2
win
+1.96
Olumets Erko 1541 B3
win
+4.51
Sun Jiahong   B4
draw
-
Fedotov Denis 1976 B5
loss
-10.63
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 B6
win
+10.98
Yuan  Jiayin   B7
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1657 B8
win
+7.75
Yin  Zhouhao   B9
draw
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1851.3 -> 1855.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1329 1
win
+1.51
Ponezhin Gennady 1562 2
win
+5.11
Kryuchok Roman 2196 3
loss
-3.86
Semyonov Oleg 1702 4
draw
-6.48
Rahumagi Brenet 1605 5
win
+6.24
Kolk Kuno 1732 6
draw
-5.27
Fedotov Denis 2013 7
draw
+6.99
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1794.72 -> 1851.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1998 1
win
+24.45
Oborina Anastasja 1920 2
win
+21.57
Mikryukov Mikhail 1894 3
win
+20.47
Metreveli Maksim 1309 4
win
+1.85
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1817 5
loss
-14.95
Semyonov Oleg 1684 6
win
+11.07
Fedotov Denis 1988 7
loss
-7.89
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1780.52 -> 1794.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2224 1
draw
+13.69
Metreveli Irina 2023 2
loss
-6.34
Topkin Georg-Romet 1438 3
win
+3.92
Jonsson Peter 2072 4
draw
+10.97
Salnikova Nonna 1827 5
win
+18.16
Sirategyan Karen 2084 6
loss
-4.73
Ikonen Jussi 1985 7
loss
-7.51
Lisyutin Alexandr 1811 8
draw
+1.42
Olumets Erko 1558 9
win
+6.97
Rahumagi Brenet 1541 10
loss
-25.56
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1399 11
win
+3.22
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1768.74 -> 1780.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1439 1
win
+4.18
Rahumagi Brenet 1580 2
win
+8.09
Tiivel Tuuli 1386 3
win
+3.20
Orlov Denis 1553 4
win
+7.20
Mesila Villem 1988 5
loss
-7.05
Lohmus Kristofer 1530 6
draw
-9.53
Holtsman Kris 1502 7
win
+5.69
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1763.16 -> 1768.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1366 1
win
+2.97
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1396 2
win
+3.46
Hobemagi Martin 2209 3
loss
-2.28
Olumets Erko 1580 4
win
+8.29
Kawamura Norihiko 2320 5
loss
-1.24
Jogimaa Carmen 1249 6
win
+1.58
Mesila Villem 1978 7
loss
-7.20
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1743.15 -> 1763.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Paul 1774 1
win
+17.46
Magdeev Igor 1872 2
loss
-10.31
Katsev Ilya 1975 3
loss
-6.66
Piik Sander 1482 4
win
+5.82
Kolk Kuno 1770 5
draw
+1.28
Rahumagi Brenet 1480 6
win
+5.78
Kolk Mari 1510 7
win
+6.64
Estonian Championship
2013-10-23 -> 2013-10-26
Rating: 1719.12 -> 1743.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1455 1
win
+5.76
Piik Sander 1500 2
win
+7.09
Olumets Erko 1673 3
win
+13.92
Kolk Kuno 1731 4
draw
+0.58
Lents Johann 2219 5
loss
-1.70
Hobemagi Martin 2227 6
loss
-1.63
Murumaa Mathias   7
win
-
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1660.79 -> 1719.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Andersson Tord 2141 1
loss
-1.90
Ikla Markus 1390 2
win
+5.58
Filinov Vladimir 2243 3
loss
-1.08
Huang Xiuyi   4
win
-
Godlewski Filip 1693 5
loss
-14.49
Belkina Nadezhda 1489 6
win
+8.69
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1455 7
win
+7.51
Makarov Pavel 2220 8
win
+30.78
Tesarik Stepan 1830 9
win
+23.25
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1650.1 -> 1660.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1957 1
win
+27.34
Vostryakov Alexey 1695 2
win
+18.07
Tannebaum Rasmus   3
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1595 4
loss
-18.48
Ponezhin Gennady 1530 5
loss
-21.29
Dyachkov Nikita   6
win
-
Ikla Markus 1359 7
win
+5.06
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1655.88 -> 1650.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1999 1
loss
-3.90
Ogneva Julia   2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2207 3
loss
-1.29
Novikova Daria   4
win
-
Stulova Darya 1498 5
win
+9.21
Shabanov Ruslan 1383 6
win
+5.51
Vostryakov Alexey 1670 7
loss
-15.32
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1690.04 -> 1655.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1319 B1
win
+3.38
Kolk Kuno 1621 B2
loss
-19.11
Kolk Paul 1743 B3
loss
-13.56
Semyonov Oleg 1587 B4
win
+11.43
Glibin Aleksey 1462 B5
win
+6.79
Ponezhin Gennady 1446 B6
draw
-9.69
Hobemagi Martin 2199 B7
loss
-1.62
Rahumagi Brenet 1469 B8
win
+7.00
Vostryakov Alexey 1629 B9
loss
-18.78
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1648.61 -> 1690.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie 1607 1
win
+14.13
Topkin Georg-Romet   2
win
-
Tiivel Siim   3
win
-
Mesila Villem 1972 4
win
+27.70
Oll Aivo 2413 5
loss
-0.39
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 1698.35 -> 1648.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1825 A1
loss
-10.38
Heidmets Mark 1578 A2
win
+10.68
Piik Sander   A3
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1549 A4
loss
-22.45
Lohmus Kristofer   A5
win
-
Mesila Villem 1955 A6
loss
-5.94
Reinik Liise-Marie 1569 A7
loss
-21.66
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1691.37 -> 1698.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2193 1
loss
-1.69
Kolk Kuno 1558 1
draw
-5.83
Kolk Kuno 1558 2
draw
-5.83
Kolk Kuno 1558 3
win
+10.17
Kolk Kuno 1558 4
win
+10.17
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2013-01-11 -> 2013-01-13
Rating: 1663.66 -> 1691.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1603 1
win
+13.26
Väljataga Paul 2066 2
loss
-2.87
Pajuste Renee 2147 3
loss
-1.86
Mesila Villem 1958 4
loss
-4.97
Narva Mai 1701 5
win
+17.72
Lents Johann 2201 7
loss
-1.38
Ilu Timo 2256 8
loss
-1.02
Kolk Kuno 1552 9
win
+11.06
Hobemagi Martin 2129 10
loss
-2.05
Taimla Tunnet 2560 11
loss
-0.18
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1652.33 -> 1663.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2511 1
loss
-0.23
Kolk Kuno 1528 2
win
+10.53
Kolk Paul 1888 3
win
+25.47
Jonsson Peter 2106 4
loss
-2.18
Metreveli Irina 2075 5
loss
-2.58
Holtsman Kris 1570 6
loss
-19.68
Jogimaa Carmen   7
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   8
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2012-12-08
Rating: 1573.43 -> 1652.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1574 1
win
+16.03
Narva Mai 1722 2
win
+22.48
Mesila Villem 1976 3
win
+29.14
Kolk Kuno 1467 4
win
+11.25
Ikla Markus   5
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   6
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Rating: 1565.76 -> 1573.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 2017 2
loss
-2.22
Kolk Kuno 1462 3
win
+11.38
Hobemagi Martin 2111 4
loss
-1.32
Viljamaa Ingvar   5
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   6
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2473 7
loss
-0.17
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1589.19 -> 1565.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2094 1
loss
-1.66
Ikla Markus   2
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1523 3
loss
-19.00
Jürman Kristiina   5
win
-
Mesila Villem 1998 6
loss
-2.77
Narva Mart   7
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1525.85 -> 1589.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yakushkin Nikolay   B1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1452 B2
win
+12.66
Nogovitsin Alexander 1430 B3
win
+11.73
Kryuchok Roman 2084 B4
loss
-1.24
Hobemagi Martin 2136 B5
loss
-0.92
Semyonov Oleg 1453 B6
win
+12.73
Vostryakov Alexey 1534 B7
loss
-15.60
Kolk Kuno 1535 B8
win
+16.43
Spirichev Vladislav 1422 B10
win
+11.37
Rahumagi Brenet 1529 B11
win
+16.18
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Rating: 1511.3 -> 1525.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim   1
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2428 2
loss
-0.16
Heidmets Mark 1543 3
win
+17.46
Holtsman Kris   4
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2160 5
loss
-0.74
Mesila Villem 1981 6
loss
-2.00
Kolk Paul   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Rating: 1513.05 -> 1511.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli   1
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2594 2
loss
-0.06
Kolk Paul   3
loss
-
Savik Aki   4
win
-
Tiivel Siim   5
win
-
Väljataga Paul 2014 6
loss
-1.69
Holtsman Kris   7
win
-
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1527.81 -> 1513.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2201 1
loss
-0.65
Piik Sander   2
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   3
win
-
Olumets Erko 1568 5
loss
-14.11
Holtsman Kris   6
win
-
Narva Mart   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Rating: 1512.15 -> 1527.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2492 1
loss
-0.11
Soosyrv Ants 2492 2
draw
+15.89
Soosyrv Ants 2492 4
loss
-0.11
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Rating: 1524.2 -> 1512.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semjonov Dmitrij   1
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   3
win
-
Staub Rain 1575 4
draw
+2.34
Olumets Erko 1559 5
loss
-14.40
Kolk Kuno   6
win
-
Holtsman Kris   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Rating: 1529.59 -> 1524.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet   1
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2489 2
loss
-0.13
Mesila Villem 1865 4
loss
-4.05
Tannebaum Rasmus   5
win
-
Kolk Kuno   6
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2091 7
loss
-1.21
World Championship BT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-06
Rating: 1544.71 -> 1529.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2257 1
loss
-0.52
Kise Katsumi 2351 2
loss
-0.30
Malowiejski Piotr 1868 3
loss
-4.31
Chiang Ping-Hung   4
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1903 6
loss
-3.60
Pestov Arseni   7
win
-
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1941 8
loss
-2.96
Pestereva Maria 1912 9
loss
-3.43
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1609.79 -> 1544.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor   B1
draw
-
Semyonov Oleg 1502 B2
loss
-20.78
Vostryakov Alexey 1432 B3
draw
-7.51
Staub Rain   B4
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1946 B5
loss
-4.02
Nogovitsin Alexander 1430 B6
loss
-23.60
Shlyundikov Alexander   B7
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet   b8
loss
-
Reimann Margus   B9
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1944 B10
loss
-4.06
Merkulov Artyom 2199 b10
loss
-1.04
Hobemagi Martin 1944 B10
loss
-4.06
Tallinn Open 2010
2010-12-26 -> 2010-12-29
Rating: 1558.2 -> 1609.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2444 1
loss
-0.19
Olumets Erko   2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1829 4
win
+26.46
Purk Tauri 1812 5
win
+25.99
Karlsson Stefan 2286 6
loss
-0.48
Staub Rain   7
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2441 8
loss
-0.20
Gomoku European Championship
2010-07-05 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 1558.2 -> 1558.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko   1
win
-
Lents Johann 2169 2
loss
0.00
Virma Iisak 1553 3
loss
0.00
Staub Rain   4
win
-
Savastano Nino   5
win
-
Salula Ain 1830 6
loss
0.00
Holtsman Kris   7
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 8
loss
0.00
Jürman Kristiina   9
win
-
European Championship Qualifiication
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-05
Rating: 1563.03 -> 1558.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1867 1
win
+27.28
Krayeva Tatyana 1777 2
loss
-7.21
Holtsman Kris   3
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 1993 4
loss
-2.48
Kuleshova Tatyana 1563 5
loss
-15.96
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Widman Linnea 1802 7
loss
-6.45
Estonian extra QT to EC
2010-06-30 -> 2010-07-01
Rating: 1573.49 -> 1563.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem   1
loss
-
Mesila Villem   1
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1857 2
loss
-5.23
Hobemagi Martin 1857 2
loss
-5.23
Kook Kätlin   3
win
-
Kook Kätlin   3
win
-
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
2010-04-03
Rating: 1580.39 -> 1573.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2057 1
loss
-1.93
Soosyrv Ants 2420 2
loss
-0.25
Mesila Villem   3
loss
-
Timmermann Alvar 1885 5
loss
-4.72
Estonian QT to EC
2010-03-27 -> 2010-03-28
Rating: 1582.43 -> 1580.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2387 1
loss
-0.31
Kook Kätlin   2
win
-
Oll Aivo 2540 3
loss
-0.13
Pajuste Renee 2092 4
loss
-1.61
Mesila Villem   6
loss
-
Olumets Erko   7
win
-
Tallinn Renju Open
2009-12-26 -> 2009-12-28
Rating: 1582 = 1919 + (400 * (3 - 35)) / 38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salula Ain 1766 1
loss
-
Sushkov Vladimir 2598 2
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1845 3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   4
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2135 5
loss
-
Jonsson Peter 2078 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1825 7
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2614 8
loss
-
Estonian QT to WC
2009-01-24
Provisional: 1524 = 1873 + (400 * (2 - 29)) / 31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timmermann Alvar 1869 1
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2029 2
loss
-
Nõmm Liina 1666 4
loss
-
Mõtlik Madli   5
win
-
Vunk Tiit 1641 6
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1644 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
2009-01-17
Provisional: 1554 = 1892 + (400 * (2 - 24)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1618 5
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1638 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1705 7
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1705 7
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2008-12-26 -> 2008-12-29
Provisional: 1606 = 1934 + (400 * (2 - 20)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2459 1
loss
-
Vunk Tiit 1662 2
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   5
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1693 6
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
2008-12-13
Provisional: 1617 = 1933 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1684 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko   3
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1606 4
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2097 5
loss
-
Jõgi Pille   7
win
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
2008-11-15
Provisional: 1659 = 1959 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salula Ain 1832 1
loss
-
Jõgi Pille   2
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2115 3
loss
-
Mõtlik Madli   4
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1878 5
loss
-
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1621 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2008-10-25 -> 2008-10-26
Provisional: 1724 = 1991 + (400 * (2 - 10)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2490 1
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   2
win
-
Krjukov Gerli   3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   4
win
-
Mirme Madli 1558 5
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2535 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1643 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
2008-10-11
Provisional: 1658 = 1958 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1665 1
loss
-
Salula Ain 1790 2
win
-
Väljataga Paul 2068 3
loss
-
Jõgi Pille   4
win
-
Olumets Erko   5
win
-
Ilu Timo 2329 6
loss
-
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
2008-07-06 -> 2008-07-08
Provisional: 1554 = 1954 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2499 1
loss
-
Veelma Oskar Lui   2
win
-
Olumets Erko   3
win
-
Väljataga Paul 1849 4
loss
-
Virma Iisak   5
win
-
Salula Ain 1805 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1662 7
loss
-
Name: Argo
Surname: Lillemaa
Rating: 1673
Top Rating: 1876

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 195
Losses: 198
Draws: 28
Gy1: 14
Gy2: 39
Gy5: 109
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Argo Lillemaa with this player.
Time: 0.20545077323914 sec.