Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Provisional: 1275 = 1637 + (400 * (1 - 20)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1864 1
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   2
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1458 3
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1503 4
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail   5
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   6
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   7
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   8
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1286 = 1642 + (400 * (1 - 17)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1879 2
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 3
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   4
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   7
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   7
loss
-
Mikryukova Diana   8
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya   9
loss
-
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Provisional: 1290 = 1640 + (400 * (1 - 15)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2304 1
loss
-
Shevtsova Tatiana   2
win
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2008 3
loss
-
Zaripov Robert   4
loss
-
Ershova Elena   5
win
-
Mezhieva Taisia   6
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1320 7
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1497 8
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1671 9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Provisional: 1186 = 1586 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1597 C
loss
-
Poghosyan Vahe   C
loss
-
Kelk Rainer   C
loss
-
Shlyundikov Alexander   C
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey   C
loss
-
Süüden Markus   C
win
-
Ruuda Reiko-Gregor   C
loss
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Kängsepp Kristjan   C
loss
-
Tammiste Artur   C
win
-
Olumets Erko   C11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Provisional: 1184 = 1584 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1706 1
loss
-
Bukov Artyom   2
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1759 3
loss
-
Buyanov Dmitry   4
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1647 5
loss
-
Novozhilov Nikita   6
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1456 7
loss
-
Lashko Kira   8
win
-
Belous Polina 1515 9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Provisional: 1152 = 1552 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rusin Sergey   3
win
-
Buyanova Galina   4
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1687 5
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia 1489 6
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja   8
loss
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1129 = 1529 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1619 1
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1504 2
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   3
loss
-
Rusin Sergey   5
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1464 6
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   7
loss
-
Ivanova Anna   8
win
-
Gavriluk Vadim   9
loss
-
Name: Maxim
Surname: Kaspirovich

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 18
Losses: 40
Draws: 0
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Maxim Kaspirovich with this player.
Time: 0.018803834915161 sec.