The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1683.84 -> 1624.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Maxim 1198 1
loss
-30.16
Stulova Kristina 1539 2
win
+9.71
Fokicheva Anna 940 3
win
+0.44
Fokichev Egor 1018 4
win
+0.68
Stoyanov Kirill 1363 5
win
+4.37
Yusupmurzina Darya 1714 6
loss
-14.59
Stoyanov Egor 1232 7
loss
-29.79
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1696.72 -> 1683.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii 920 1
win
+0.36
Lapin Ivan 1293 2
win
+2.85
Stulova Darya 1485 3
win
+7.31
Fedotov Denis 2253 4
loss
-1.25
Shangina Alexandra 1093 5
win
+0.96
Shabanov Ruslan 1658 7
loss
-17.77
Shabanov Ruslan 1658 7
loss
-17.77
Stoyanov Egor 1252 8
win
+2.30
Lashko Kira 1955 9
draw
+10.12
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1700.75 -> 1696.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1606 1
loss
-20.25
Oborina Anastasja 1858 2
draw
+6.80
Prokopets Tatyana 1458 3
win
+6.35
Kryuchok Roman 2151 4
loss
-2.23
Semyonov Oleg 1935 5
loss
-6.57
Nogovitsin Alexander 1326 6
win
+3.33
Stulova Darya 1524 7
win
+8.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1744.78 -> 1700.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Maxim 1224 1
win
+1.53
Stoyanov Egor 1258 2
win
+1.83
Fedotov Denis 2049 3
loss
-4.72
Molotova Anastasja 1472 4
win
+5.54
Stulova Darya 1481 5
loss
-26.23
Prokopets Tatyana 1410 6
win
+4.07
Yusupmurzina Darya 1488 7
loss
-26.05
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1681.74 -> 1744.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Maria   1
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1204 2
win
+1.93
Prokopets Tatyana 1454 3
win
+6.80
Fedotov Denis 2114 4
loss
-2.44
Metreveli Maksim 1663 5
win
+15.15
Lashko Kira 2067 6
loss
-3.14
Stulova Darya 1456 7
win
+6.88
Yusupmurzina Darya 1481 8
win
+7.68
Stulova Alisa   9
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2170 9
win
+30.19
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1747.46 -> 1681.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1783 AB1
win
+17.64
Shabanov Ruslan 1565 AB2
loss
-23.68
Semyonov Oleg 1981 AB3
loss
-6.60
Yusupmurzin Danila 1653 AB4
loss
-20.21
Kolar Johan-Eerik   AB6
win
-
Purk Tauri 1885 AB7
loss
-9.94
Ponezhin Gennady 1586 AB8
loss
-22.93
Paizis Manolis   AB9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1701.22 -> 1747.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1174 1
win
+1.47
Shabanov Ruslan 1518 2
win
+8.29
Fedotov Denis 2174 3
loss
-1.97
Stoyanov Kirill 1506 4
win
+7.88
Metreveli Maksim 1626 5
win
+12.59
Oborina Anastasja 1838 6
win
+22.02
Lashko Kira 2036 7
loss
-4.06
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1721.74 -> 1701.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1479 2
draw
-9.63
Kulin Maxim 1090 3
win
+0.82
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 6
draw
-11.38
Stoyanov Kirill 1518 7
win
+7.58
Stulova Kristina 1504 8
win
+7.13
Dyachkov Nikita 1742 9
loss
-15.05
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1733.46 -> 1721.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1853 1
loss
-10.68
Kurdina Olga 1863 2
loss
-10.27
Glibin Aleksey 1570 3
win
+8.99
Lashko Kira 2019 4
loss
-5.17
Kozlova Viktoriia 1361 5
win
+3.37
Semyonov Oleg 1825 6
loss
-11.85
Karpov Fyodor 1572 7
win
+9.06
Nogovitsin Alexander 1434 8
win
+4.85
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1716.85 -> 1733.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1751 1
loss
-14.43
Kuznetsov Artem 1042 2
win
+0.64
Yusupmurzin Danila 1578 3
loss
-22.04
Kozlova Viktoriia 1380 4
win
+4.04
Shabanov Ruslan 1497 5
win
+7.07
Stoyanov Kirill 1497 6
win
+7.06
Fedotov Denis 2208 7
win
+30.22
Lashko Kira 2012 8
loss
-4.93
Ponezhin Gennady 1553 9
win
+8.98
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1745.89 -> 1716.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1931 1
loss
-8.18
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 3
draw
-3.42
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 4
draw
-6.76
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 5
win
+6.43
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 6
loss
-26.28
Kryuchok Roman 2180 7
loss
-2.43
Lashko Kira 2003 8
loss
-5.92
Fedotov Denis 2051 9
loss
-4.69
Semyonov Oleg 1801 10
draw
+2.52
Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 11
loss
-8.18
Oborina Anastasja 1842 12
win
+20.33
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1541 13
win
+7.54
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1719.62 -> 1745.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1656 2
win
+13.11
Makarov Pavel 2185 3
loss
-2.05
Salnikova Nonna 1866 4
win
+22.40
Potapov Alexey 2199 5
loss
-1.90
Lisyutin Alexandr 1783 6
loss
-13.10
Filinov Vladimir 2067 7
loss
-3.80
Raag Ardi 1458 8
win
+5.83
Holtsman Kris 1457 9
win
+5.78
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1656.55 -> 1719.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1214 1
win
+2.33
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 2
win
+5.44
Lashko Kira 2012 3
draw
+12.35
Ponezhin Gennady 1708 4
win
+18.37
Pestereva Maria 1813 5
win
+22.76
Kryuchok Roman 2115 6
loss
-2.12
Fedotov Denis 2033 7
loss
-3.28
Shabanov Ruslan 1442 8
win
+7.22
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1671.37 -> 1656.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Utkin Dmitryi 1155 1
win
+1.56
Kuzmina Alexandra 1186 2
win
+1.85
Yusupmurzina Darya   3
win
-
Lashko Kira 1941 4
loss
-5.58
Naumov Egor   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga 2022 6
loss
-3.75
Naumov Egor   6
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1857 7
loss
-8.15
Porohina Ekaterina 1212 8
win
+2.12
Kozlova Viktoriia   9
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2073 10
loss
-2.88
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1662.06 -> 1671.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1426 B1
win
+6.57
Olumets Erko 1571 B2
win
+11.93
Ponezhin Gennady 1629 B3
loss
-17.51
Topkin Georg-Romet 1681 B4
loss
-15.09
Dyachkov Nikita 1511 B5
win
+9.48
Kolk Kuno 1758 B6
win
+20.34
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1599 B7
loss
-18.86
Shabanov Ruslan 1373 B8
win
+5.11
Muugamae Eric 1451 B9
win
+7.33
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1694.55 -> 1662.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shlyundikov Alexander   1
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   2
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1812 3
loss
-10.77
Karpov Fyodor 1581 4
draw
-5.05
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 5
win
+7.14
Ponezhin Gennady 1593 6
loss
-20.54
Metreveli Maksim 1429 7
win
+5.72
Fedotov Denis 2040 8
draw
+12.17
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 9
loss
-21.15
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1664.99 -> 1694.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 1
loss
-7.42
Sorokina Oksana 1986 2
win
+27.66
Semyonov Oleg 1750 3
loss
-12.15
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 5
win
+15.07
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 6
win
+12.02
Stulova Darya 1548 7
win
+10.85
Kryuchok Roman 2131 8
loss
-2.04
Fedotov Denis 2018 9
loss
-3.71
Lashko Kira 1888 10
loss
-6.92
Oborina Anastasja 2013 11
loss
-3.79
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1742.65 -> 1664.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   1
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 2
draw
-11.96
Molotova Anastasja 1518 3
draw
-9.10
Matushkina Ksenia 1475 4
win
+5.66
Stulova Kristina 1276 5
draw
-13.96
Ponezhin Gennady 1558 6
loss
-23.77
Vohtomina Vladislava 1461 7
loss
-26.72
Evdokimova Ksenija 1288 8
win
+2.19
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1742.75 -> 1742.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1541 B1
draw
-8.36
Holtsman Kris 1467 B2
win
+5.46
Heidmets Mark 1516 B3
win
+6.85
Fedotov Denis 1976 B4
loss
-6.60
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   B5
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1855 B6
loss
-10.98
Kolk Kuno 1688 B7
win
+13.54
Yuan  Jiayin   B8
draw
-
Lin  Qianhao   B9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1719.84 -> 1742.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1445 1
win
+5.48
Olumets Erko 1539 2
win
+8.35
Taimla Tunnet 2612 3
loss
-0.19
Rahumagi Brenet 1605 4
draw
-5.10
Semyonov Oleg 1702 5
win
+15.18
Kurdina Olga 1990 6
loss
-5.57
Holtsman Kris 1417 7
win
+4.76
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1730.89 -> 1719.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1333 1
win
+2.96
Topkin Georg-Romet 1491 2
win
+6.44
Metreveli Maksim 1309 3
win
+2.60
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1817 4
loss
-12.09
Kolk Kuno 1682 5
loss
-18.22
Heidmets Mark 1545 6
win
+8.19
Hobemagi Martin 2338 7
loss
-0.94
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1704.05 -> 1730.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor   1
win
-
Novikova Daria 1286 2
win
+2.66
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 3
win
+2.82
Lashko Kira 1913 4
loss
-7.37
Matushkina Ksenia 1427 5
win
+5.40
Stulova Darya 1521 6
win
+8.31
Kryuchok Roman 2163 7
loss
-2.12
Dyachkov Nikita 1415 8
win
+5.11
Vohtomina Vladislava 1324 9
win
+3.23
Oborina Anastasja 1919 10
draw
+8.81
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1696.8 -> 1704.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1368 1
win
+4.19
Lapin Ivan 1246 2
win
+2.22
Kryuchok Roman 2246 3
loss
-1.30
Postnikov Fedor 1496 4
win
+7.69
Glibin Aleksey 1527 5
win
+8.77
Fedotov Denis 2039 6
loss
-3.90
Golomaryov Anthony 2052 7
loss
-3.66
Semyonov Oleg 1688 8
draw
-0.38
Ponezhin Gennady 1549 9
draw
-6.40
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1674.02 -> 1696.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarabrina Elizaveta   1
win
-
Stulova Darya 1519 2
win
+9.32
Semyonov Oleg 1701 3
win
+17.24
Fedotov Denis 2027 4
loss
-3.70
Dyachkov Nikita 1409 5
win
+5.72
Lashko Kira 1929 6
loss
-5.97
Nogovitsin Alexander 1591 7
draw
-3.72
Vohtomina Vladislava 1329 8
win
+3.88
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1685.74 -> 1674.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1703 1
loss
-15.18
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 2
draw
-8.90
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 3
win
+6.20
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 4
win
+5.28
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 5
win
+6.46
Kurdina Olga 1947 6
win
+26.20
Kryuchok Roman 2192 7
loss
-1.64
Sorokina Oksana 2102 8
loss
-2.67
Lashko Kira 1958 9
loss
-5.52
Oborina Anastasja 1971 10
loss
-5.18
Fedotov Denis 1918 11
loss
-6.66
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 12
loss
-10.12
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1723.62 -> 1685.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarabrina Elizaveta   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1359 2
win
+3.50
Kurdina Olga 2015 3
loss
-5.03
Stulova Darya 1546 4
loss
-23.52
Novozhilova Polina   5
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1637 6
loss
-19.91
Novikova Daria 1291 7
win
+2.46
Matushkina Ksenia 1414 8
win
+4.61
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1702.38 -> 1723.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1949 1
loss
-6.21
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 2
win
+9.61
Ponezhin Gennady 1616 3
win
+12.13
Golomaryov Anthony 2025 4
loss
-4.32
Salnikova Nonna 1856 5
loss
-9.33
Fedoseyev Arseniy   6
win
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 7
win
+15.39
Lashko Kira 2047 8
draw
+12.14
Oborina Anastasja 1913 9
loss
-7.31
Volkov Sergey 1951 10
loss
-6.15
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 11
win
+5.28
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1629.74 -> 1702.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1930 1
loss
-4.81
Utkin Dmitryi   2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1364 3
win
+5.72
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 4
win
+23.66
Oborina Anastasja 2049 5
win
+29.38
Stulova Darya 1509 6
win
+10.67
Kryuchok Roman 2124 7
loss
-1.75
Fedotov Denis 1876 8
draw
+9.78
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1695.34 -> 1629.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1650 2
loss
-18.07
Tiivel Siim 1479 3
loss
-24.83
Prokopets Tatyana 1408 4
win
+5.14
Tiivel Tuuli 1475 5
win
+7.03
Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 6
loss
-7.33
Shabanov Ruslan 1379 7
loss
-27.54
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1670.57 -> 1695.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Iana   1
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1306 2
win
+3.51
Kuzmina Alexandra   3
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1504 4
win
+8.87
Taimla Tunnet 2548 5
loss
-0.20
Kryuchok Roman 2082 6
loss
-2.73
Lillemaa Argo 1655 7
win
+15.32
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1629 -> 1670.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet   B1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1587 B2
win
+14.11
Ponezhin Gennady 1446 B3
win
+8.27
Hobemagi Martin 2199 B4
loss
-1.16
Rahumagi Brenet 1469 B5
loss
-22.89
Kolk Kuno 1621 B6
loss
-16.34
Olumets Erko 1710 B7
win
+19.70
Kolk Paul 1743 B8
win
+21.09
Lillemaa Argo 1690 B9
win
+18.78
Youth Russian Championship,group B
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1651.06 -> 1629
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1410 1
draw
-9.60
Shabanov Ruslan 1387 2
win
+5.77
Glibin Aleksey 1399 3
win
+6.09
Postnikov Fedor 1656 4
win
+16.27
Semyonov Oleg 1475 5
loss
-23.46
Strezhnev Mikhail   6
win
-
Egorov Vladislav   7
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1475 БФ1
draw
-7.46
Glibin Aleksey 1399 БФ2
loss
-25.91
Postnikov Fedor 1656 БФ3
win
+16.27
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1637.18 -> 1651.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1951 1
loss
-4.50
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 2
loss
-7.92
Semyonov Oleg 1489 3
win
+9.58
Prokopets Tatyana 1402 4
win
+6.57
Fedotov Denis 1787 5
loss
-9.47
Merkulov Artyom 2114 6
loss
-1.92
Kurdina Olga 1966 7
loss
-4.17
Kryuchok Roman 2089 8
loss
-2.21
Oborina Anastasja 1971 9
win
+27.92
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 1640.15 -> 1637.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2351 1
loss
-0.53
Lashko Kira 1932 2
loss
-5.01
Semyonov Oleg 1520 3
win
+10.68
Magdeev Igor 1781 4
loss
-9.82
Sirategyan Karen 2023 5
loss
-3.18
Sadelov Igor   6
win
-
Makhina Alla 1342 7
win
+4.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1566.26 -> 1640.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Polina   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1895 2
loss
-4.18
Popova Daria   3
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1939 4
win
+28.65
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 5
win
+27.35
Sorokina Oksana 2178 6
loss
-0.92
Fedotov Denis 1830 7
draw
+10.26
Oborina Anastasja 2043 8
win
+30.07
Savrasov Ruslan 1537 9
loss
-17.34
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1532.52 -> 1566.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2035 1
draw
+14.32
Filinov Vladimir 2150 2
draw
+15.11
Metreveli Irina 2104 3
loss
-1.15
Salnikova Nonna 1879 4
draw
+12.18
Prokopets Tatyana 1395 5
win
+10.00
Sirategyan Karen 1966 6
loss
-2.44
Reibandt Vitaly   7
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1873 8
loss
-3.94
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 9
loss
-2.98
Ponezhin Gennady 1359 10
draw
-7.37
Glibin Aleksey   11
win
-
European Championship Open
2012-08-19 -> 2012-08-23
Rating: 1521.75 -> 1532.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 1
win
+17.58
Mikryukov Mikhail 1911 2
loss
-3.07
Kalyakin Dmitrii   3
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   4
win
-
Kartashev Daniil 1750 5
loss
-6.77
Savik Aki   6
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 2008 7
loss
-1.83
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798 8
loss
-5.41
Prokopets Tatyana 1391 9
win
+10.27
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1514.69 -> 1521.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2049 1
loss
-1.41
Hobemagi Martin 2124 2
loss
-0.93
Prokopets Tatyana 1419 3
win
+11.72
Kartashev Daniil   4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   5
win
-
Lashko Kira 1957 6
loss
-2.32
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1534.55 -> 1514.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1430 B1
win
+11.36
Kryuchok Roman 2084 B2
loss
-1.30
Hobemagi Martin 2136 B3
loss
-0.97
Semyonov Oleg 1453 B4
loss
-19.65
Kolk Kuno 1535 B6
draw
+0.03
Lillemaa Argo 1525 B7
win
+15.60
Spirichev Vladislav 1422 B8
loss
-21.00
Rahumagi Brenet 1529 B9
win
+15.78
Yakushkin Nikolay   B10
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1452 B11
loss
-19.72
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1528.11 -> 1534.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 1
loss
-0.74
Evdokimova Ksenija   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1938 3
win
+29.25
Fedotov Denis 1690 4
loss
-9.03
Oborina Anastasja 1986 6
loss
-2.14
Stulova Darya 1437 7
win
+11.91
Lashko Kira 1961 8
loss
-2.44
Karpov Fyodor 1430 9
loss
-20.37
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1499.68 -> 1528.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1320 1
win
+8.42
Kryuchok Roman 2090 2
loss
-1.03
Ponezhin Gennady   3
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1444 4
win
+13.47
Oborina Anastasja 1995 5
loss
-1.74
Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 6
win
+14.09
Kurdina Olga 1864 7
loss
-3.50
Merkulov Artyom 2052 8
loss
-1.28
Shabanov Ruslan   9
win
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1529.2 -> 1499.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maslov Ilya   1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   3
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2036 4
loss
-1.64
Ponezhin Gennady   5
win
-
Stulova Kristina   6
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2001 7
loss
-1.98
Kryuchok Roman 2144 8
loss
-0.90
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1307 9
loss
-25.01
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 1465.55 -> 1529.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2015 1
loss
-1.30
Kurdina Olga 1922 2
win
+29.85
Lashko Kira 1830 3
loss
-3.49
Fedotov Denis 1611 4
loss
-9.64
Prokopets Tatyana 1482 5
win
+16.76
Stulova Darya 1464 6
win
+15.94
Semyonov Oleg 1495 7
win
+17.38
Merkulov Artyom 2042 8
loss
-1.12
Kryuchok Roman 2119 9
loss
-0.73
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1523.13 -> 1465.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1358 1
win
+8.96
Glibin Aleksey   2
win
-
Puh Alexander   3
draw
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2211 4
loss
-0.60
Karpov Fyodor 1398 5
loss
-21.50
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 6
loss
-1.26
Kryuchok Roman 2097 7
loss
-1.13
Semyonov Oleg 1478 8
loss
-18.03
Nogovitsin Alexander 1369 9
loss
-22.63
Merkulov Artyom 2060 10
loss
-1.38
Spirichev Vladislav   11
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 1476.6 -> 1523.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1506 1
loss
-14.61
Prokopets Tatyana 1408 2
loss
-19.10
Karpov Fyodor 1352 3
win
+10.53
Nogovitsin Alexander 1443 4
win
+14.47
Stulova Darya   5
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2120 6
win
+31.23
Oborina Anastasja 2037 8
win
+30.78
Kurdina Olga 1843 9
loss
-3.45
Lashko Kira 1850 10
loss
-3.33
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 1453.52 -> 1476.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2086 1
loss
-0.82
Oborina Anastasja 1948 2
loss
-1.75
Kurdina Olga 1796 3
loss
-3.90
Lashko Kira 1791 4
win
+27.99
Fedotov Denis 1591 5
loss
-9.96
Savrasov Ruslan 1597 6
win
+22.26
Romanov Sergey 1587 7
loss
-10.14
Merkulov Artyom 2139 9
loss
-0.61
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1423.35 -> 1453.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 6
win
+16.03
Karpov Fyodor 1382 7
win
+14.14
Stulova Darya   8
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   9
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1473.73 -> 1423.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1397 1/8
loss
-19.45
Prokopets Tatyana 1397 1/8
loss
-19.45
Prokopets Tatyana 1397 1/8
win
+12.55
Oborina Anastasja 1928 1/4
loss
-2.18
Oborina Anastasja 1928 1/4
loss
-2.18
Fedotov Denis 1604 F5
loss
-10.25
Belous Polina 1376 F5
draw
-4.37
Lashko Kira 1764 F5
loss
-5.05
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1438.29 -> 1473.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarasevich Stepan 2171 1
loss
-0.46
Shabanov Ruslan   2
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130 3
loss
-0.59
Semyonov Vladimir 1977 4
win
+30.62
Semyonov Oleg 1533 5
win
+20.27
Berezin Roman 2048 6
loss
-0.93
Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 7
loss
-3.13
Antonov Andrey   8
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1597 9
loss
-9.15
Prokopets Tatyana   10
win
-
Kachaev Denis 2002 11
loss
-1.20
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1432.74 -> 1438.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2199 B1
loss
-0.38
Karpov Fyodor   B1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   B2
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1609 B3
draw
+7.51
Staub Rain   B5
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1946 b6
loss
-1.58
Reimann Margus   B10
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1447.26 -> 1432.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1797 3
loss
-3.76
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 5
loss
-2.20
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 6
loss
-16.82
Kinozerov Kirill   7
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1295 8
win
+9.43
Pestereva Maria 2016 9
loss
-1.17
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1460.94 -> 1447.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1737 1
loss
-5.41
Fedotov Denis 1555 2
win
+20.24
Belous Polina 1398 3
win
+13.16
Prokopets Tatyana   5
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1562 6
loss
-11.47
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 7
loss
-7.17
Merkulov Artyom 2145 8
loss
-0.61
Kryuchok Roman 1868 9
loss
-2.80
Oborina Anastasja 1797 10
loss
-4.03
Kurdina Olga 1737 11
loss
-5.41
Lashko Kira 1593 11
loss
-10.17
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1499.82 -> 1460.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2160 1
loss
-0.70
Litvinova Yulia 1669 2
loss
-8.76
Semyonov Oleg 1572 3
loss
-12.68
Prokopets Tatyana   4
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 5
loss
-11.35
Nogovitsin Alexander   6
loss
-
Belous Polina 1453 7
win
+13.87
Lashko Kira 1537 8
loss
-14.26
Oborina Anastasja 1793 9
loss
-4.99
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1505.84 -> 1499.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1899 1
loss
-3.01
Kryuchok Roman 1899 2
loss
-3.01
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 1488.52 -> 1505.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarasevich Stepan 2152 1
loss
-0.69
Komarov Sergey   2
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   3
win
-
Lashko Kira 1602 4
win
+21.06
Sobolev Pavel 1826 5
loss
-4.00
Tikhomirov Mikhail   6
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg   7
loss
-
Kinozjorov Kiril   8
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1280 9
win
+7.42
Buszkowski Ludwik 1726 10
loss
-6.48
Nogovitsin Alexander   11
loss
-
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 1488 = 1796 + (400 * (3 - 23)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2126 1
loss
-
Sirategyan Karen 2064 2
loss
-
Polezhayev Aleksey   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1838 4
loss
-
Magdeev Igor 1683 5
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1817 6
loss
-
Matsjuk Oksana   7
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1734 8
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2169 9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2010-08-04 -> 2010-08-10
Provisional: 1393 = 1750 + (400 * (1 - 18)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ohanyan Hrant   1
win
-
Petrosyan Azat   2
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2127 3
loss
-
Nersisyan Rafik 2111 4
loss
-
Poghosyan Davit   SF1
win
-
Poghosyan Davit   SF2
loss
-
Poghosyan Davit   SF4
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1354 = 1707 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1999 2
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1810 4
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642 5
loss
-
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Provisional: 1341 = 1684 + (400 * (1 - 13)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedev Dmitry   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Provisional: 1341 = 1684 + (400 * (1 - 13)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piddubny Oleksander   1
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1793 2
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 2174 6
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Provisional: 1300 = 1634 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1772 2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1554 3
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 4
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 1895 9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Provisional: 1203 = 1603 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1597 C
loss
-
Poghosyan Vahe   C
loss
-
Kelk Rainer   C
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   C
win
-
Süüden Markus   C
win
-
Olumets Erko   C
win
-
Ruuda Reiko-Gregor   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Kängsepp Kristjan   C
win
-
Tammiste Artur   C
win
-
Shlyundikov Alexander   C10
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Provisional: 1204 = 1604 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1748 1
loss
-
Rachitsky Dmitry   2
win
-
Belous Polina 1515 3
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   4
loss
-
Falyova Svetlana   5
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 7
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   8
win
-
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Provisional: 1217 = 1617 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1624 1
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   2
loss
-
Popova Anna   3
win
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   4
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   5
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1841 6
loss
-
Litvinova Alina   7
win
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1102 = 1502 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1486 1
loss
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   2
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   4
loss
-
Maurina Kristina   5
win
-
Semyonov Oleg   6
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   7
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1519 8
loss
-
Buyanov Dmitry   9
win
-
Name: Alexey
Surname: Vostryakov
Rating: 1624
Top Rating: 1747

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 255
Losses: 243
Draws: 34
Gy1: 7
Gy2: 30
Gy5: 142
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alexey Vostryakov with this player.
Time: 0.28149104118347 sec.