Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1337.95 -> 1328.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1546 4
loss
-7.40
Oborina Anastasja 1796 6
loss
-2.13
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1342.66 -> 1337.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1782 1
loss
-2.35
Kurdina Olga 1782 2
loss
-2.35
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 1340.2 -> 1342.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1947 1
loss
-0.94
Oborina Anastasja 1872 2
loss
-1.42
Kurdina Olga 1720 3
loss
-3.22
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 4
loss
-3.59
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690 5
loss
-3.76
Litvinova Yulia 1544 6
win
+24.47
Lashko Kira 1508 7
loss
-8.79
Merkulov Artyom 2157 9
loss
-0.29
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1353.31 -> 1340.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1416 10
loss
-13.11
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1435 -> 1353.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina 1443 1
loss
-15.62
Molotova Anastasja 1545 2
loss
-11.07
Romanov Sergey 1561 3
loss
-10.43
Oborina Anastasja 1811 4
loss
-3.28
Litvinova Yulia 1614 5
loss
-8.40
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 6
loss
-10.83
Kurdina Olga 1640 7
loss
-7.51
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 8
loss
-5.56
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 9
loss
-9.00
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1449.97 -> 1435
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1415.71 -> 1449.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808 1
loss
-3.02
Tumanov Yuryi 1484 2
win
+19.14
Savrasov Ruslan 1735 3
loss
-4.37
Kurdina Olga 1546 4
loss
-10.26
Romanov Sergey 1596 6
loss
-8.36
Litvinova Yulia 1698 8
loss
-5.25
Belous Polina 1493 9
win
+19.52
Oborina Anastasja 1780 10
win
+28.52
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 11
loss
-1.67
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Rating: 1454.96 -> 1415.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shevtsova Tatiana   1
win
-
Kozhin Mikhail 2303 2
loss
-0.24
Shlyundikov Alexander   3
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1409 4
loss
-18.07
Mezhieva Taisia   5
win
-
Sorokin Anton 1623 6
loss
-8.79
Grigoriev Roman 1436 7
draw
-0.84
Zaripov Robert   8
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1559 9
loss
-11.31
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1439.47 -> 1454.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1712 1
loss
-5.50
Litvinova Yulia 1712 2
win
+26.50
Litvinova Yulia 1712 3
loss
-5.50
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1449.14 -> 1439.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija   1
win
-
Okatova Anna 1954 2
loss
-1.66
Fedotov Denis   3
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1985 4
loss
-1.40
Bovkonyuk Pavel   5
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1700 6
loss
-6.10
Kaspirovich Maxim   7
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2163 8
loss
-0.52
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   9
win
-
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1418.39 -> 1449.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina 1547 1
win
+21.67
Okatova Anna 1952 2
loss
-1.41
Litvinova Yulia 1680 3
win
+26.21
Lashko Kira   4
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 5
loss
-1.62
Pestereva Maria 1998 6
loss
-1.10
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1800 7
loss
-3.20
Litvinova Alina   8
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560 9
loss
-9.80
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1429.27 -> 1418.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1667 1
loss
-6.48
Krayeva Tatyana 1925 2
loss
-1.74
Molotova Anastasja 1521 3
loss
-11.85
Pastuhova Yulia 1512 4
win
+19.75
Kurdina Olga 1517 5
loss
-12.02
Popova Tatiana   6
win
-
Belous Polina 1566 7
loss
-9.98
Belkina Nadezhda 1489 8
win
+18.75
Litvinova Yulia 1640 9
loss
-7.31
Poduga Championship, Second League
2008-01-21 -> 2008-01-27
Rating: 1451.35 -> 1429.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1408
loss
-17.97
Belous Polina 1562
loss
-11.04
Ivanova Anna  
win
-
Grigoriev Roman  
loss
-
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Litvinova Alina  
win
-
Krayev Vitaly  
loss
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1498
loss
-13.83
Pastuhova Yulia 1557
win
+20.76
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1449.86 -> 1451.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maurina Kristina   1
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1423 2
win
+14.80
Okatova Anna 1941 3
loss
-1.79
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 4
loss
-8.41
Merkulov Maxim 1837 5
loss
-3.11
Grigoriev Roman   6
win
-
Ivanova Anna   7
win
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1455.49 -> 1449.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rusin Sergey   1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1895 2
loss
-2.36
Gavriluk Vadim   3
loss
-
Ivanov Oleg   4
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya   5
win
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   6
win
-
Grigoriev Roman   7
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1833 8
loss
-3.27
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   9
loss
-
The 16th Youth Rybinsk Championship - Girls
2007-01-07 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1482.09 -> 1455.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1637
loss
-9.30
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1513
loss
-14.57
Kurdina Olga 1460
win
+15.00
Vysheslavova Anna  
loss
-
Sokolova Alina  
win
-
Buzmakova Ekaterina  
win
-
Berezina Elizaveta  
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1637 AF
loss
-9.30
Kurdina Olga 1460 AF
win
+15.00
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1513 AF
loss
-14.57
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1513 AF
loss
-14.57
Kurdina Olga 1460 AF
win
+15.00
Oborina Anastasja 1637 AF
loss
-9.30
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1482 = 1762 + (400 * (3 - 17)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana 1874 2
loss
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1484 4
loss
-
Gavriluk Vadim   5
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1582 6
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1612 7
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1486 8
loss
-
Ivanov Oleg   9
win
-
Buyanova Galina   10
win
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Provisional: 1520 = 1813 + (400 * (2 - 13)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jurlova Julia   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2229 2
loss
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   3
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1994 4
loss
-
Gavriluk Vadim   5
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   6
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1783 7
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1634 8
loss
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya   9
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   10
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1766 11
loss
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group B
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Provisional: 1539 = 1779 + (400 * (2 - 8)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rodina Anastasiya   1
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   2
win
-
Kurdina Olga   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1609 4
loss
-
Karachiova Anastasia   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   6
win
-
Bashkirova Elena   7
win
-
Komissarova Ekaterina   8
win
-
Sokolova Alina   9
win
-
Romanova Ekaterina   10
win
-
Mahalova Polina   11
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Provisional: 1575 = 1798 + (400 * (2 - 7)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1755 1
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim 1751 2
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   3
win
-
Yudina Maria 2007 4
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 1635 5
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   6
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   7
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   8
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   9
loss
-
Tikhonov Denis   10
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1734 11
loss
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 1624 = 1824 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1646 1
loss
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   2
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   3
win
-
Falyov Nikita   4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   5
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1725 6
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2095 7
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1830 8
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   9
loss
-
Name: Olesya
Surname: Novozhilova
Rating: 1328
Top Rating: 1482

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 69
Losses: 89
Draws: 1
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Olesya Novozhilova with this player.
Time: 0.0286128520966 sec.