Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1526.36 -> 1524.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2160 1
loss
-0.81
Merkulov Artyom 2160 2
loss
-0.81
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1551.51 -> 1526.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1870 4
loss
-4.39
Merkulov Artyom 2151 6
loss
-0.98
Savrasov Ruslan 1667 7
loss
-10.85
Serdyukov Egor 2122 8
loss
-1.16
Kurdina Olga 1749 9
loss
-7.77
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1551.49 -> 1551.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 1
loss
-9.32
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 2
loss
-13.87
Belous Polina 1443 3
win
+11.17
Molotova Anastasja 1545 4
win
+15.74
Romanov Sergey 1561 5
win
+16.45
Novozhilova Olesya 1435 6
win
+10.83
Litvinova Yulia 1614 7
loss
-13.13
Oborina Anastasja 1811 8
loss
-5.84
Kurdina Olga 1640 9
loss
-11.99
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1563 -> 1551.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1772 4
loss
-7.39
Pestereva Maria 1895 6
loss
-4.12
Lashko Kira   9
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1569.38 -> 1563
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1586.14 -> 1569.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2122
loss
-1.40
Merkulov Artyom 2071
loss
-1.84
Sobolev Pavel 1797
loss
-7.30
Kryuchok Roman 2051
loss
-2.06
Gorohov Dmitry 1643
loss
-13.37
Grigoriev Roman 1428
win
+9.20
Nogovitsin Alexander  
win
-
Sugnatulin Bulat  
win
-
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 1591.35 -> 1586.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2308 1
loss
-0.51
Serdyukov Egor 2329 2
loss
-0.45
Merkulov Artyom 2066 3
loss
-1.95
Kryuchok Roman 2030 4
loss
-2.37
Maximov Nikolay 1899 5
loss
-4.63
Mikryukov Mikhail 1917 6
loss
-4.24
Krayeva Tatyana 1911 7
loss
-4.37
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 8
loss
-6.41
Okatova Anna 2102 9
loss
-1.60
Pestereva Maria 1929 10
win
+28.00
Oborina Anastasja 1831 11
loss
-6.41
Savrasova Yulia 2430 13
loss
-0.25
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1484.76 -> 1591.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1661 1
win
+23.52
Novozhilova Olesya 1415 2
loss
-19.14
Belous Polina 1493 3
loss
-15.60
Oborina Anastasja 1780 4
loss
-4.92
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 5
win
+29.58
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808 6
draw
+11.71
Litvinova Yulia 1698 7
win
+24.77
Savrasov Ruslan 1735 8
loss
-6.10
Kurdina Olga 1546 9
win
+18.80
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1647 10
win
+23.00
Romanov Sergey 1596 11
win
+20.97
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Rating: 1491.51 -> 1484.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Petuhov Vladimir   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1978 2
loss
-1.83
Palochkin Ilya   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1731 4
loss
-6.42
Sorokin Anton 1623 5
loss
-10.20
Trefilova Alyona   6
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1409 7
win
+12.31
Kaspirovich Maxim   8
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2175 9
loss
-0.61
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1420.46 -> 1491.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2081 1
loss
-0.70
Mikryukov Mikhail 1866 2
loss
-2.28
Kolk Peeter 1676 3
loss
-5.97
Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 4
win
+24.18
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1857 5
win
+29.61
Sulane Sander 1855 6
win
+29.58
Nikonova Natalya 2074 7
loss
-0.73
Taiblin Yuriy 2078 8
loss
-0.71
Krayeva Tatyana 1966 10
loss
-1.32
Kryuchok Roman 2105 11
loss
-0.61
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1431.88 -> 1420.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2163 1
loss
-0.47
Lashko Kira   2
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1563 4
loss
-10.19
Litvinova Alina 1320 5
win
+11.05
Merkulov Maxim 1811 6
loss
-3.23
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   7
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1606 8
loss
-8.59
Novozhilov Nikita   9
win
-
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1439.43 -> 1431.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2284 1
loss
-0.25
Merkulov Artyom 2066 2
loss
-0.84
Krayev Vitaly 1470 3
loss
-14.56
Trofimenko Yaroslav   4
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1703 5
win
+26.26
Gorohov Dmitry 1651 6
loss
-7.29
Savrasov Ruslan 1703 7
loss
-5.75
Sobolev Pavel 1727 9
loss
-5.12
Poduga Championship, Second League
2008-01-21 -> 2008-01-27
Rating: 1408.29 -> 1439.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina 1562
loss
-9.32
Ivanova Anna  
win
-
Grigoriev Roman  
win
-
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1451
win
+17.97
Litvinova Alina  
win
-
Krayev Vitaly  
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia 1557
win
+22.49
Gavriluk Vadim  
win
-
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1423.72 -> 1408.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2101 1
loss
-0.63
Novozhilova Olesya 1449 2
loss
-14.80
Serebryannikova Darya   3
win
-
Buyanova Anna   4
loss
-
Buyanov Dmitry   7
win
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1425.47 -> 1423.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1920 1
loss
-1.75
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   2
loss
-
Christmas Tournament
2007-01-05 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1486.66 -> 1425.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Fedotova Yulia  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda  
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1544
loss
-13.34
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1554
loss
-12.90
Gorohov Dmitry 1607
loss
-10.65
Gruzin Sergey 1939
loss
-2.20
Savrasov Ruslan 1666
loss
-8.39
Sobolev Pavel 1694
loss
-7.44
Solovyov Egor 1731
loss
-6.27
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1519.82 -> 1486.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 2028 1
loss
-1.62
Belous Polina   2
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1974 3
loss
-2.17
Pastuhova Yulia   4
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   5
loss
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya   6
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   7
win
-
Grigoriev Roman   8
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1612 9
loss
-11.81
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1486 10
loss
-17.55
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1539.79 -> 1519.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanov Dmitry   1
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1950 2
loss
-2.75
Bulgakov Taras   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1708 4
loss
-8.78
Grigoriev Roman   5
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   6
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1766 7
loss
-6.82
Ivanov Oleg   8
loss
-
Okatova Anna 2048 9
loss
-1.63
Buyanova Anna   10
win
-
Gavriluk Vadim   11
win
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Rating: 1551.41 -> 1539.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sveshnikov Ilya   1
win
-
Gorohov Nikita   2
loss
-
Motin Sergey   3
loss
-
Gromov Ivan   4
win
-
Koryakin Anton   5
win
-
Sobolev Pavel   6
loss
-
Nesterenko Dmitry   7
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1853 8
loss
-4.77
Belkin Nikolay   9
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1777 10
loss
-6.84
Kuzikov Timofey   11
loss
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1551 = 1851 + (400 * (3 - 21)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 1
loss
-
Terin Vasiliy   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1697 3
win
-
Gavriluk Vadim   4
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2202 5
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1759 6
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 2002 7
loss
-
Bulgakov Taras   8
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   9
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Provisional: 1520 = 1836 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1855 1
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   2
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya   3
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   5
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1734 6
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1748 7
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim 1751 8
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   9
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   10
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1919 11
loss
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 1505 = 1848 + (400 * (1 - 13)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Annushka   1
win
-
Okatova Anna 1929 2
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja   3
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   4
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1739 5
loss
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   6
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1799 7
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   8
win
-
Buyanova Anna   9
win
-
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Provisional: 1527 = 1855 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1779
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom  
loss
-
Shubin Aleksey  
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1654
loss
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1887
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1888
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1686
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1804
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 2040
loss
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1517 = 1917 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1826 1
loss
-
Zikharev Nikolay   2
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1960 3
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   4
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga   6
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1932 7
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim   8
loss
-
Haritonov Mikhail   9
win
-
Sibiryakov Leonid   10
win
-
Mostyayev Artyom   11
loss
-
Youth World Championship - Group B
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Provisional: 1549 = 1949 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Khramov Bogdan   1
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk   2
loss
-
Sulane Sander   3
loss
-
Zhukov A.   4
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   5
loss
-
Holm Kristo   6
loss
-
Kolk Peeter   7
loss
-
Sorokin Igor   8
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay   9
loss
-
Yudin A.   10
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 1949 11
loss
-
Name: Yuryi
Surname: Tumanov
Rating: 1524
Top Rating: 1591

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 77
Losses: 128
Draws: 1
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Yuryi Tumanov with this player.
Time: 0.0223529338837 sec.