The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
2019-01-13 -> 2019-05-26
Rating: 2149.02 -> 2179.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1805 1
win
+3.89
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1472 2
win
+0.64
Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 3
win
+1.91
Salnikova Nonna 1735 4
win
+2.71
Kachaeva Ilona 1398 5
win
+0.42
Balabhai Viktor 1944 7
win
+7.54
Salnikov Pavel 2174 8
win
+17.16
Buszkowski Ludwik 1563 9
win
+1.06
Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 10
win
+16.06
Filinov Vladimir 2049 11
loss
-20.44
Tournament of Ten
2019-05-01 -> 2019-05-05
Rating: 2144.25 -> 2149.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2160 1
loss
-15.23
Danilin Ivan 2008 2
win
+10.05
Epifanov Dmitry 2271 3
draw
+5.61
Balabhai Viktor 2007 4
win
+10.01
Nikonov Konstantin 2270 5
loss
-10.45
Salnikov Pavel 2158 6
draw
+0.64
Karasyov Maxim 2236 75
draw
+4.14
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
2019-02-16 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 2043.12 -> 2144.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2167 1
win
+21.49
Fedotov Denis 2169 2
loss
-10.41
Karasyov Maxim 2312 3
draw
+10.39
Smirnov Evgeny 1957 4
draw
-3.86
Katsev Ilya 1945 5
win
+11.61
Nikonov Konstantin 2282 6
draw
+9.56
Barykin Victor 2100 7
draw
+2.64
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2020 8
loss
-17.06
Fedorkin Oleg 2284 9
draw
+9.62
Metreveli Maksim 1868 10
win
+8.57
Mikhailov Alexey 1894 11
win
+9.56
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 12
win
+14.51
Artemyev Sergey 2182 13
draw
+6.09
Makarov Pavel 2108 14
win
+18.99
Epifanov Dmitry 2277 15
draw
+9.41
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 2066.92 -> 2043.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1720 1
win
+3.83
Gorbachev Daniil 960 2
win
+0.05
Semyonov Vladimir 2018 5
draw
-2.21
Kolk Kuno 1792 6
draw
-10.53
Laanemets Emil   7
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1255 8
win
+0.30
Koni Kirke 1422 9
draw
-15.24
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
2018-09-15 -> 2018-12-23
Rating: 2031.21 -> 2066.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2169 gf1
loss
-9.96
Salnikov Pavel 2169 gf2
draw
+6.04
Salnikov Pavel 2169 gf3
win
+22.04
Salnikov Pavel 2169 gf4
loss
-9.96
Lisyutin Alexandr 1760 gq1
win
+5.56
Lisyutin Alexandr 1760 gq2
win
+5.56
Salnikova Nonna 1757 gs1
win
+5.48
Salnikova Nonna 1757 gs2
win
+5.48
Salnikova Nonna 1757 gs3
win
+5.48
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 2040.31 -> 2031.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 1
win
+1.86
Katsev Ilya 1921 2
loss
-21.27
Mikhailov Alexey 1839 3
win
+7.64
Orlov Maxim 1688 4
win
+3.73
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1960 5
draw
-3.60
Salnikov Pavel 2200 6
draw
+6.91
Metreveli Irina 1895 7
draw
-6.30
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 8
draw
+0.29
Filinov Vladimir 2075 9
draw
+1.63
36th St.Petersburg Championship
2018-01-20 -> 2018-05-26
Rating: 2081.34 -> 2040.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belakva Alexandr   1
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1690 2
win
+3.05
Kachaeva Ilona 1429 3
loss
-31.27
Kuleshov Mikhail 1783 4
win
+4.88
Lisyutin Alexandr 1752 6
win
+4.18
Alexandrov Victor 1984 8
win
+11.65
Filinov Vladimir 2034 10
draw
-2.14
Balabhai Viktor 1990 12
draw
-4.08
Salnikov Pavel 2142 13
loss
-13.21
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1602 13
draw
-14.09
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 2089.61 -> 2081.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koyama Jun 2326 4
loss
-6.50
Lillemaa Argo 1643 5
win
+2.28
Purk Andry 2425 6
loss
-4.05
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 2132.89 -> 2089.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2046 1
win
+12.11
Katsev Ilya 1887 2
win
+6.27
Makarov Pavel 2241 3
loss
-11.15
Fedorkin Oleg 2366 4
draw
+9.38
Filinov Vladimir 2000 5
loss
-21.82
Artemyev Sergey 2178 6
loss
-13.89
Danilin Ivan 2048 7
draw
-3.80
Metreveli Maksim 1784 8
win
+3.80
Kryuchok Roman 2126 9
loss
-16.28
Karasyov Maxim 2227 11
loss
-11.75
Golomaryov Anthony 2160 12
loss
-14.72
Salnikov Pavel 2151 13
draw
+0.87
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2027 14
draw
-4.70
Epifanov Dmitry 2279 15
win
+22.39
3nd Open Team Tournament
2018-01-03 -> 2018-01-07
Rating: 2155.72 -> 2132.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 1979 1
draw
-7.50
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1566 2
win
+1.04
Potapov Alexey 2136 3
draw
-0.90
Semyonov Vladimir 1979 4
draw
-7.50
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1566 5
win
+1.04
Potapov Alexey 2136 6
win
+15.10
Salnikov Pavel 2142 F1
draw
-0.63
Semyonov Vladimir 1979 F2
loss
-23.50
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
2017-09-09 -> 2017-12-23
Rating: 2128.51 -> 2155.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2152 gf2
win
+17.11
Balabhai Viktor 2096 gs1
win
+14.52
Balabhai Viktor 2096 gs2
loss
-17.48
Balabhai Viktor 2096 gs3
draw
-1.48
Balabhai Viktor 2096 gs4
win
+14.52
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 2171.44 -> 2128.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1349 1
win
+0.28
Dyachkov Nikita 1683 2
win
+1.82
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854 3
loss
-27.54
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 4
loss
-22.90
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1484 5
draw
-15.40
Salnikova Nonna 1762 6
win
+2.77
Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7
draw
-6.20
Volkov Sergey 2007 8
win
+8.97
Fedotov Denis 2155 9
win
+15.27
35th St. Petersburg Championship
2017-01-15 -> 2017-04-23
Rating: 2124.46 -> 2171.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1637 1
win
+1.83
Filinov Vladimir 1959 2
win
+8.91
Katsev Ilya 1922 3
win
+7.61
Buszkowski Ludwik 1731 4
win
+3.02
Balabhai Viktor 2027 5
win
+11.67
Salnikov Pavel 2256 6
draw
+5.80
Lisyutin Alexandr 1725 7
win
+2.93
Kachaeva Ilona 1569 8
win
+1.26
Trubitsin Stepan   9
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1537 10
win
+1.05
Salnikova Nonna 1724 11
win
+2.91
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 2154.67 -> 2124.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1699 2
win
+2.17
Berezin Roman 2080 3
draw
-3.35
Murumaa Mathias 1189 4
win
+0.12
Topkin Georg-Romet 1890 5
win
+5.74
Golosov Viktor 2108 6
draw
-2.11
Semyonov Vladimir 1896 7
loss
-26.11
Berezin Roman 2080 F1
win
+12.65
Berezin Roman 2080 F2
loss
-19.35
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
0201-09-17 -> 2016-12-25
Rating: 2125.24 -> 2154.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2267 gf3
loss
-9.79
Salnikov Pavel 2267 gf4
win
+22.21
Berezin Roman 2110 gq1
win
+15.30
Berezin Roman 2110 gq2
draw
-0.70
Filinov Vladimir 2065 gs1
win
+13.28
Filinov Vladimir 2065 gs2
draw
-2.72
Filinov Vladimir 2065 gs3
draw
-2.72
Filinov Vladimir 2065 gs4
loss
-18.72
Filinov Vladimir 2065 gs5
win
+13.28
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
2016-02-06 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 2173.56 -> 2125.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1763 2
draw
-13.24
Filinov Vladimir 2111 3
loss
-18.82
Katsev Ilya 1904 4
win
+5.61
Kalnitsky Oleg 1717 5
win
+2.16
Salnikov Pavel 2255 6
draw
+3.70
Berezin Roman 2131 7
loss
-17.93
Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 8
win
+2.96
Salnikova Nonna 1711 9
win
+2.09
Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 10
win
+15.87
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1621 11
loss
-30.72
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 2157.41 -> 2173.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1547 1
win
+0.93
Brezgin Nikita   2
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2270 3
draw
+5.02
Salnikov Pavel 2305 4
draw
+6.45
Berezin Roman 2107 5
win
+13.72
Balabhai Viktor 1998 6
win
+9.14
Filinov Vladimir 2089 7
loss
-19.10
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 2176.16 -> 2157.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2185 2
loss
-15.58
Berezin Roman 2071 4
win
+11.33
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1601 5
win
+1.13
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1431 6
win
+0.43
Fedotov Denis 2055 7
loss
-21.33
Topkin Georg-Romet 1880 8
win
+4.93
Muugamae Eric 1383 9
win
+0.33
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
2015-09-13 -> 2015-12-20
Rating: 2180.05 -> 2176.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1765 3
win
+2.70
Salnikova Nonna 1865 4
win
+4.50
Balabhai Viktor 2081 5
win
+11.59
Salnikova Nonna 1865 6
draw
-11.50
Balabhai Viktor 2081 7
win
+11.59
Balabhai Viktor 2081 8
win
+11.59
Filinov Vladimir 2046 gq1
draw
-5.85
Filinov Vladimir 2046 gq2
win
+10.15
Filinov Vladimir 2046 gq3
loss
-21.85
Filinov Vladimir 2046 gq4
loss
-21.85
Kalnitsky Oleg 1836 qt1
win
+3.89
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1611 qt2
win
+1.17
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
2015-01-18 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 2144.17 -> 2180.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 1
win
+2.85
Filinov Vladimir 2100 3
win
+14.01
Kuleshov Mikhail 1720 4
win
+2.56
Salnikov Pavel 2193 6
draw
+2.26
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1687 7
win
+2.15
Lisyutin Alexandr 1756 8
win
+3.10
Salnikova Nonna 1919 9
win
+6.90
Balabhai Viktor 2106 10
win
+14.28
Potapov Alexey 2227 11
loss
-12.24
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
0000-00-00 -> 2014-12-21
Rating: 2108 -> 2144.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1892 ge1
win
+7.18
Katsev Ilya 1892 ge2
win
+7.18
Arefyev Andrey 1646 se1
win
+2.10
Arefyev Andrey 1646 se2
win
+2.10
Salnikov Pavel 2179 gq2
loss
-12.75
Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 sq1
win
+3.55
Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 sq2
win
+3.55
Salnikova Nonna 1921 qt5
win
+8.15
Moiseyev Kirill 2008 qt6
win
+11.55
Moiseyev Kirill 2008 qt7
win
+11.55
Katsev Ilya 1892 qt8
win
+7.18
Filinov Vladimir 2117 ss1
loss
-15.58
Filinov Vladimir 2117 ss2
draw
+0.42
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
2014-01-26 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 2043.76 -> 2108
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1714 1
win
+4.17
Katsev Ilya 1852 2
win
+8.00
Salnikova Nonna 1848 3
win
+7.85
Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 4
win
+4.81
Balabhai Viktor 2165 5
win
+21.39
Filinov Vladimir 2140 6
loss
-11.65
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 7
win
+1.64
Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 8
win
+6.29
Potapov Alexey 2313 9
draw
+10.41
Salnikov Pavel 2204 10
draw
+6.93
Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 11
win
+4.40
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
2013-09-22 -> 2013-12-22
Rating: 2076.7 -> 2043.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1691 5
draw
-12.86
Katsev Ilya   6
win
-
Lisyutin Alexandr 1781 7
loss
-27.05
Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 gq1
win
+4.62
Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 gq2
win
+4.62
Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 gq3
win
+4.62
Balabhai Viktor 2126 gs1
draw
+2.28
Balabhai Viktor 2126 gs2
win
+18.28
Balabhai Viktor 2126 gs3
loss
-13.72
Balabhai Viktor 2126 gs4
loss
-13.72
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 2101.87 -> 2076.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1641 1
win
+2.11
Ponezhin Gennady 1616 2
win
+1.85
Nikonov Konstantin 2280 3
draw
+7.58
Artemyev Sergey 2211 4
draw
+4.88
Kryuchok Roman 2128 5
draw
+1.24
Berezin Roman 2089 6
draw
-0.56
Salnikova Nonna 1856 7
loss
-25.73
Metreveli Irina 2023 8
draw
-3.54
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 9
draw
-6.28
Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10
loss
-20.23
Lashko Kira 2047 11
win
+13.52
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
2013-01-26 -> 2013-04-13
Rating: 2119.19 -> 2101.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 1
win
+1.21
Lisyutin Alexandr 1703 2
win
+2.68
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 3
win
+3.20
Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 4
loss
-12.63
Filinov Vladimir 2223 5
loss
-11.33
Salnikova Nonna 1750 6
win
+3.43
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 7
win
+3.94
Salnikov Pavel 2202 8
draw
+3.77
Balabhai Viktor 2217 9
loss
-11.59
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
2012-09-30 -> 2012-12-23
Rating: 2041.22 -> 2119.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 gq1
win
+4.23
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 gq2
win
+4.23
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 gq3
win
+4.23
Salnikov Pavel 2205 gs1
loss
-8.94
Salnikov Pavel 2205 gs2
win
+23.06
Salnikov Pavel 2205 gs3
loss
-8.94
Salnikov Pavel 2205 gs4
draw
+7.06
Salnikova Nonna 1839 ss1
win
+7.64
Salnikova Nonna 1839 ss2
win
+7.64
Balabhai Viktor 2104 sf1
win
+18.88
Balabhai Viktor 2104 sf2
win
+18.88
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 2050.56 -> 2041.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2325 1
win
+26.54
Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 2
loss
-3.14
Hobemagi Martin 2086 3
loss
-14.36
Artemyev Sergey 2300 4
win
+25.86
Metreveli Irina 2100 5
loss
-13.71
Fedotov Denis 1782 6
draw
-10.36
Mesila Villem 1993 7
loss
-18.60
Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 8
draw
-11.00
Kurdina Olga 1899 9
win
+9.44
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 2018.52 -> 2050.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kartashev Daniil   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1935 2
win
+12.27
Fedorkin Oleg 2355 3
draw
+11.98
Mikryukov Mikhail 1933 4
win
+12.15
Lashko Kira 1957 5
win
+13.21
Hobemagi Martin 2124 6
loss
-11.28
Kurdina Olga 1874 7
draw
-6.29
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
2012-01-29 -> 2012-05-27
Rating: 2000.75 -> 2018.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1875 2
win
+10.46
Gross Anna 2060 3
win
+18.71
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 4
win
+5.29
Kuleshov Mikhail 1707 5
win
+5.00
Salnikov Pavel 2184 6
loss
-8.24
Arefyev Andrey 1590 7
win
+2.76
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 8
win
+3.65
Balabhai Viktor 2065 9
loss
-13.04
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 10
win
+5.50
Filinov Vladimir 2082 11
loss
-12.31
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
0000-00-00 -> 2011-12-31
Rating: 2000.75 -> 2000.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zelentsov Alexander 1805 1
loss
0.00
Salnikov Pavel 2187 2
loss
0.00
Filinov Vladimir 2116 3
loss
0.00
Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 4
win
0.00
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 5
win
0.00
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 6
win
0.00
Kuleshov Mikhail 1707 7
win
0.00
Balabhai Viktor 2140 8
win
0.00
Salnikova Nonna 1867 9
loss
0.00
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
2011-09-17 -> 2011-12-17
Rating: 2002.6 -> 2000.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 ge1
loss
-25.56
Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 ge2
win
+6.44
Moiseyev Kirill 2116 gq1
win
+21.04
Moiseyev Kirill 2116 gq2
win
+21.04
Salnikov Pavel 2166 gs1
loss
-8.97
Salnikov Pavel 2166 gs3
loss
-8.97
Serdyuk Andrey 1841 ss2
loss
-22.94
Balabhai Viktor 2194 sf1
win
+24.03
Balabhai Viktor 2194 sf2
loss
-7.97
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 2002.03 -> 2002.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Tarasevich Stepan 2171 2
draw
+7.25
Savrasova Yulia 2355 3
draw
+12.31
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130 4
loss
-10.36
Karpov Fyodor 1372 5
win
+0.83
Salnikova Nonna 1906 6
draw
-4.30
Sirategyan Karen 2040 7
win
+17.75
Salnikov Pavel 2121 8
draw
+5.28
Serdyukov Egor 2131 9
loss
-10.30
Kryuchok Roman 1934 10
loss
-19.09
Vostryakov Alexey 1438 11
win
+1.20
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 1950.15 -> 2002.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 ge1
win
+7.28
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 ge2
draw
-8.72
Serdyuk Andrey 1880 se1
win
+12.84
Serdyuk Andrey 1880 se2
win
+12.84
Salnikov Pavel 2249 gq1
loss
-4.84
Salnikov Pavel 2249 gq2
loss
-4.84
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 sq1
draw
-5.37
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 sq2
win
+10.63
Alexandrov Victor 2072 ss1
win
+21.41
Alexandrov Victor 2072 ss2
loss
-10.59
Balabhai Viktor 2228 sf1
draw
+10.63
Balabhai Viktor 2228 sf2
draw
+10.63
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
2010-01-23 -> 2010-05-22
Rating: 1918.34 -> 1950.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   1
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1993 3
win
+19.41
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 4
win
+8.15
Balabhai Viktor 2159 5
loss
-6.39
Kalnitsky Oleg 1738 6
win
+8.39
Filinov Vladimir 2219 7
loss
-4.81
Kurilova Svetlana 1481 8
win
+2.39
Arefyev Andrey 1663 9
win
+6.00
Salnikov Pavel 2206 11
draw
+10.89
Lisyutin Alexandr 1648 12
loss
-26.42
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 13
win
+14.21
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
2009-09-05 -> 2009-12-19
Rating: 1822.3 -> 1918.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1581 1
win
+6.41
Alexandrov Victor 2083 2
win
+26.17
Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 3
win
+12.13
Kalnitsky Oleg   4
loss
-
Zelentsov Alexander   5
win
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 6
win
+5.50
Buszkowski Ludwik 1758 7
win
+13.08
Kuleshov Mikhail 1700 8
win
+10.62
Kurilova Svetlana 1513 9
win
+4.62
Balabhai Viktor 2138 b1
loss
-4.46
Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 b2
win
+12.13
Kalnitsky Oleg   b3
win
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1758 b4
win
+13.08
Filinov Vladimir 2202 b5
loss
-3.22
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 1762.72 -> 1822.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golosov Viktor 2173 1
loss
-2.75
Kachaeva Ilona   2
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 2024 3
loss
-5.80
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 4
win
+26.81
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 5
draw
+11.88
Metreveli Irina 2075 6
draw
+11.46
Kryuchok Roman 1973 7
loss
-7.33
Belkina Nadezhda 1410 8
win
+3.73
Karasyov Maxim 2342 9
loss
-1.10
Kurdina Olga 1589 10
win
+8.63
Magdeev Igor 1720 11
win
+14.04
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
2009-01-24 -> 2009-06-01
Rating: 1762 = 1918 + (400 * (5.5 - 12.5)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2304 1
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 2
win
-
Lisyutin Alexandr   3
win
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1570 4
win
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1818 5
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2104 6
draw
-
Balabhai Viktor 2195 7
draw
-
Kachaeva Ilona   8
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1963 9
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1616 10
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2164 12
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 13
draw
-
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
2008-09-06 -> 2008-12-13
Provisional: 1604 = 1904 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 1
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 2
loss
-
Arefyev Andrey 1735 3
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1735 4
loss
-
Filinov Vladimir 2217 5
loss
-
Filinov Vladimir 2217 6
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 7
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 8
loss
-
Lisyutin Alexandr   11
loss
-
Kachaeva Ilona   12
draw
-
Kachaeva Ilona   13
draw
-
Kachaeva Ilona   14
win
-
Name: Denis
Surname: Kachaev
Rating: 2179
Top Rating: 2180

Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg

Wins: 194
Losses: 89
Draws: 79
Gy1: 47
Gy2: 95
Gy5: 188
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Denis Kachaev with this player.
Time: 0.18168306350708 sec.