The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
2020-01-12 -> 2020-04-26
Rating: 1860.25 -> 1835.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2000 1
loss
-9.88
Balabhai Viktor 2032 2
loss
-8.67
Salnikov Pavel 2102 11
loss
-6.35
5th Open Team Tournament
2020-01-03 -> 2020-01-06
Rating: 1832.02 -> 1860.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Galochkin Sergey 1398 1
win
+2.44
Gorbachev Daniil 1113 2
win
+0.50
Filinov Vladimir 2055 3
loss
-6.92
Buszkowski Ludwik 1531 7
win
+4.82
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1517 8
win
+4.50
Balabhai Viktor 2065 9
win
+25.37
Epifanov Dmitry 2262 10
loss
-2.48
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
2019-09-08 -> 2019-12-29
Rating: 1819.84 -> 1832.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1589 3
win
+6.71
Balabhai Viktor 1945 4
loss
-10.45
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1425 5
win
+3.00
Balabhai Viktor 1945 6
loss
-10.45
Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 7
win
+8.45
Kachaeva Ilona 1390 8
win
+2.49
Filinov Vladimir 2125 9
win
+27.30
Balabhai Viktor 1945 10
loss
-10.45
Kachaeva Ilona 1390 ge1
win
+2.49
Kachaeva Ilona 1390 ge2
win
+2.49
Filinov Vladimir 2125 gq1
loss
-4.70
Filinov Vladimir 2125 gq2
loss
-4.70
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1843.61 -> 1819.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gershman Artem 1163 1
win
+0.62
Balabhai Viktor 1957 2
loss
-10.95
Porohina Ekaterina 1357 3
win
+1.84
Artemyev Sergey 2115 4
loss
-5.53
Buszkowski Ludwik 1625 5
win
+7.10
Arzybov Vladislav 1367 6
win
+1.93
Mikhailov Alexey 1969 7
loss
-10.46
Salnikova Nonna 1706 8
loss
-22.01
Sirategyan Karen 1792 9
win
+13.68
World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 1845.21 -> 1843.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2219 1
loss
-3.32
Laane Rauno 1413 2
loss
-29.54
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1401 3
win
+2.30
Buszkowski Ludwik 1662 4
win
+8.29
Laube Pavel 2193 5
loss
-3.79
Piik Sander 1711 6
win
+10.13
Fitzermann Adrian 2247 7
loss
-2.87
Rahumagi Brenet 1776 8
win
+12.88
Balabhai Viktor 1941 9
draw
+4.32
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
2019-07-22 -> 2019-07-24
Rating: 1783.41 -> 1845.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novichkova Viktoriia 1120 1
win
+0.69
Karasyov Maxim 2209 2
loss
-2.53
Kondakov Ilya 1351 3
win
+2.46
Epifanov Dmitry 2211 4
loss
-2.51
Skuridin Alexey 2065 5
draw
+10.73
Troitsky Vsevolod 1311 6
win
+1.98
Katsev Ilya 1942 7
win
+22.87
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2126 8
win
+28.11
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
2019-01-13 -> 2019-05-26
Rating: 1806.69 -> 1783.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2148 1
loss
-3.93
Balabhai Viktor 1945 2
loss
-9.94
Salnikov Pavel 2173 3
win
+28.55
Buszkowski Ludwik 1564 4
loss
-25.65
Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 5
loss
-3.88
Filinov Vladimir 2050 6
loss
-6.31
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1474 8
win
+4.11
Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 9
loss
-21.98
Salnikova Nonna 1739 10
win
+12.95
Kachaeva Ilona 1400 11
win
+2.81
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1769.72 -> 1806.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 2097 3
win
+27.78
Purk Tauri 1842 4
win
+19.31
Laanemets Emil   5
win
-
Kolk Mari 1286 6
win
+1.87
Moor Karl-Mattias 1416 7
draw
-12.30
Gorbachev Daniil 966 9
win
+0.31
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
2018-09-15 -> 2018-12-23
Rating: 1761.99 -> 1769.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Trubitsin Stepan 1458 3
win
+4.74
Kachaeva Ilona 1495 4
win
+5.66
Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 5
win
+11.84
Kachaeva Ilona 1495 6
win
+5.66
Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 ge1
loss
-20.16
Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 ge2
win
+11.84
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 se1
win
+6.96
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 se2
win
+6.96
Kachaev Denis 2026 gq1
loss
-5.74
Kachaev Denis 2026 gq2
loss
-5.74
Balabhai Viktor 1978 sq1
loss
-7.15
Balabhai Viktor 1978 sq2
loss
-7.15
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1737.95 -> 1761.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shkarupa Maria   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 2
loss
-8.79
Sonina Vladislava 1044 3
win
+0.58
Taiblin Yuriy 2023 4
win
+26.81
Balabhai Viktor 2022 5
win
+26.79
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1960 6
loss
-6.95
Semyonov Oleg 1914 7
loss
-8.51
Volkov Sergey 1955 8
loss
-7.12
Sonina Marina 1177 9
win
+1.22
36th St.Petersburg Championship
2018-01-20 -> 2018-05-26
Rating: 1753.33 -> 1737.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 1
draw
-6.46
Belakva Alexandr   2
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1709 3
draw
-2.00
Kachaeva Ilona 1431 4
win
+4.33
Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 5
win
+17.47
Kachaev Denis 2069 6
loss
-4.46
Alexandrov Victor 1984 9
draw
+9.31
Salnikov Pavel 2145 10
loss
-3.03
Filinov Vladimir 2036 11
loss
-5.24
Kalnitsky Oleg 1691 12
loss
-18.81
Balabhai Viktor 1991 13
loss
-6.49
3nd Open Team Tournament
2018-01-03 -> 2018-01-07
Rating: 1772.74 -> 1753.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2260 2
loss
-1.82
Semyonov Vladimir 1979 3
loss
-7.45
Katsev Ilya 1912 4
loss
-9.89
Sushkov Vladimir 2616 5
loss
-0.25
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
2017-09-09 -> 2017-12-23
Rating: 1776.66 -> 1772.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1510 1
win
+5.68
Filinov Vladimir 1959 2
loss
-8.30
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1510 3
win
+5.68
Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 4
win
+9.82
Salnikova Nonna 1745 5
win
+14.57
Kalnitsky Oleg 1635 6
loss
-22.18
Filinov Vladimir 1959 7
loss
-8.30
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1510 8
win
+5.68
Salnikov Pavel 2153 gq1
loss
-3.29
Salnikov Pavel 2153 gq2
loss
-3.29
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1847.41 -> 1776.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1926 2
loss
-12.43
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1565 3
win
+5.27
Smirnov Evgeny 2029 4
loss
-8.30
Dyachkov Nikita 1685 5
win
+9.04
Metreveli Irina 1935 6
loss
-12.04
Sadova Taisia 1511 7
win
+4.05
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 8
loss
-28.45
Yusupmurzina Darya 1514 9
loss
-27.89
White Nights - 2017
2017-05-27 -> 2017-06-30
Rating: 1832.77 -> 1847.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1674 1
win
+9.18
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1571 2
win
+5.81
Galochkin Sergey   3
win
-
Trubitsin Stepan 1575 4
win
+5.93
Salnikova Nonna 1763 5
win
+12.86
Salnikova Nonna 1763 F2
loss
-19.14
Ice-hole to Asia
2017-05-06 -> 2017-05-09
Rating: 1813.03 -> 1832.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Galochkin Sergey   1
win
-
Kalnitsky Oleg 1611 2
win
+7.64
Trubitsin Stepan 1656 3
win
+9.26
Buszkowski Ludwik 1768 4
win
+13.95
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1543 5
win
+5.60
Kalnitsky Oleg 1611 F1
loss
-24.36
Kalnitsky Oleg 1611 F2
win
+7.64
35th St. Petersburg Championship
2017-01-15 -> 2017-04-23
Rating: 1727.2 -> 1813.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2256 1
win
+30.55
Kalnitsky Oleg 1638 2
win
+12.00
Kachaeva Ilona 1570 3
win
+9.22
Trubitsin Stepan   4
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 5
win
+8.09
Salnikova Nonna 1725 6
loss
-16.09
Kachaev Denis 2125 7
loss
-2.94
Filinov Vladimir 1959 8
win
+25.35
Katsev Ilya 1924 9
draw
+8.21
Buszkowski Ludwik 1732 10
win
+16.23
Balabhai Viktor 2028 11
loss
-4.79
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1720.92 -> 1727.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 1896 F1
loss
-8.53
Salnikova Nonna 1694 F2
win
+14.81
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
0201-09-17 -> 2016-12-25
Rating: 1698.7 -> 1720.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 3
loss
-14.50
Maximov Nikolay 1854 4
win
+22.74
Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 5
win
+17.50
Buszkowski Ludwik 1637 6
loss
-18.81
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1587 ge1
win
+11.06
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1587 ge2
win
+11.06
Kachaeva Ilona 1575 se1
win
+10.56
Kachaeva Ilona 1575 se2
win
+10.56
Balabhai Viktor 2082 gq1
loss
-3.16
Balabhai Viktor 2082 gq2
draw
+12.84
Buszkowski Ludwik 1637 sq1
loss
-18.81
Buszkowski Ludwik 1637 sq2
loss
-18.81
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1688.89 -> 1698.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2099 1
loss
-2.76
Shabanov Ruslan 1483 2
draw
-8.50
Stoyanov Kirill 1474 3
win
+7.21
Danilin Ivan 1964 4
loss
-5.43
Salnikova Nonna 1734 5
loss
-13.92
Postnikov Fedor 1514 7
win
+8.60
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 8
loss
-3.16
Metreveli Irina 2015 9
win
+27.77
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
2016-02-06 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1765.31 -> 1688.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1623 1
loss
-22.20
Kachaev Denis 2174 2
draw
+13.22
Filinov Vladimir 2112 4
loss
-3.82
Katsev Ilya 1906 5
loss
-9.83
Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 6
loss
-18.14
Salnikov Pavel 2256 7
loss
-1.79
Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 9
loss
-15.41
Salnikova Nonna 1711 10
loss
-18.45
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 1770.42 -> 1765.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1082 1
win
+0.60
Salnikov Pavel 2306 2
loss
-1.40
Piik Sander 1509 3
win
+5.84
Karasyov Maxim 2270 4
loss
-1.70
Ikla Markus 1551 5
loss
-24.93
Muugamae Eric 1287 6
win
+1.87
Narva Mai 1740 7
win
+14.60
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1784.48 -> 1770.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2185 1
loss
-2.89
Salnikova Nonna 1867 2
draw
+3.74
Potapov Alexey 2200 3
loss
-2.67
Raag Ardi 1461 4
loss
-27.68
Kozhin Mikhail 2362 5
loss
-1.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 6
win
+13.13
Holtsman Kris 1463 7
win
+4.35
Soosyrv Ants 2392 8
loss
-0.94
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
2015-09-13 -> 2015-12-20
Rating: 1767.18 -> 1784.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2180 3
loss
-2.71
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1613 4
loss
-22.64
Filinov Vladimir 2047 5
loss
-5.32
Berezin Roman 2044 6
loss
-5.40
Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 7
win
+19.18
Berezin Roman 2044 8
loss
-5.40
Salnikova Nonna 1865 qt1
win
+20.41
Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 qt2
win
+19.18
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1745.87 -> 1767.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2040 1
loss
-4.96
Yusupmurzin Danila 1476 2
win
+5.59
Salnikova Nonna 1894 3
win
+22.47
Salnikov Pavel 2261 4
loss
-1.57
Sirategyan Karen 2057 5
loss
-4.57
Taiblin Yuriy 1990 6
loss
-6.28
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683 7
win
+13.16
Filinov Vladimir 2089 8
loss
-3.88
Lapin Ivan 1204 9
win
+1.36
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
2015-01-18 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 1758.28 -> 1745.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2101 2
win
+28.09
Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 3
loss
-17.67
Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 4
loss
-14.48
Salnikov Pavel 2193 5
loss
-2.41
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 6
loss
-19.15
Salnikova Nonna 1919 7
draw
+6.93
Kachaev Denis 2144 8
loss
-3.12
Balabhai Viktor 2106 9
loss
-3.79
Potapov Alexey 2228 10
loss
-2.00
Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 11
win
+15.19
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
0000-00-00 -> 2014-12-21
Rating: 1807.41 -> 1758.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 ge1
loss
-18.77
Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 ge2
win
+13.23
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1633 se1
loss
-23.41
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1633 se2
win
+8.59
Potapov Alexey 2280 gq1
loss
-1.98
Potapov Alexey 2280 gq2
loss
-1.98
Katsev Ilya 1894 qt1
loss
-12.07
Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 qt4
win
+12.47
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1633 qt5
loss
-23.41
Arefyev Andrey 1646 qt6
win
+9.09
Salnikova Nonna 1921 qt8
loss
-10.92
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1788.97 -> 1807.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikolaev Nikita   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1984 2
loss
-7.83
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591 3
win
+7.76
Filinov Vladimir 2149 4
win
+28.43
Balabhai Viktor 2156 5
loss
-3.45
Makarov Pavel 2232 6
loss
-2.31
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 7
win
+6.50
Kryuchok Roman 2213 8
loss
-2.55
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 9
loss
-8.11
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1811.48 -> 1788.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2227 1
loss
-2.68
Tiivel Tuuli 1472 2
win
+3.98
Balabhai Viktor 2140 3
loss
-4.19
Metreveli Irina 2023 4
loss
-7.28
Orlov Denis 1624 5
win
+8.14
Rahumagi Brenet 1550 6
loss
-26.18
Topkin Georg-Romet 1444 7
win
+3.45
Lillemaa Argo 1784 8
draw
-1.24
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1448 9
win
+3.52
Lohmus Kristofer 1589 10
win
+6.98
Mesila Villem 2032 11
loss
-7.00
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
2014-01-26 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 1799.39 -> 1811.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1847 1
draw
+2.19
Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 2
win
+13.42
Balabhai Viktor 2166 3
loss
-3.46
Filinov Vladimir 2140 4
loss
-3.93
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 5
draw
-10.22
Salnikov Pavel 2205 6
loss
-2.82
Potapov Alexey 2316 7
loss
-1.55
Kachaev Denis 2044 8
loss
-6.28
Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9
win
+12.61
Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 10
win
+12.12
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
2013-09-22 -> 2013-12-22
Rating: 1781.92 -> 1799.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moiseyev Kirill 2014 1
loss
-6.64
Arefyev Andrey 1619 2
win
+9.01
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1560 3
win
+6.98
Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 4
loss
-16.66
Moiseyev Kirill 2014 5
loss
-6.64
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 6
win
+11.89
Kachaev Denis 2077 7
win
+27.06
Filinov Vladimir 2210 gq1
loss
-2.51
Filinov Vladimir 2210 gq2
loss
-2.51
Filinov Vladimir 2210 gq3
loss
-2.51
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1790.78 -> 1781.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2047 1
loss
-5.94
Sirategyan Karen 2013 2
loss
-6.95
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 3
loss
-25.45
Fedoseyev Arseniy   4
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1617 5
win
+8.63
Semyonov Oleg 1670 6
win
+10.68
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 7
loss
-15.97
Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 8
win
+11.44
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 9
loss
-6.60
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 10
win
+19.82
Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 11
win
+1.49
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
2013-01-26 -> 2013-04-13
Rating: 1703.28 -> 1790.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2202 1
loss
-1.71
Kachaev Denis 2119 2
loss
-2.67
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 3
win
+9.62
Balabhai Viktor 2217 4
loss
-1.57
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 5
win
+17.57
Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 6
win
+30.20
Filinov Vladimir 2224 7
loss
-1.52
Salnikova Nonna 1750 8
win
+18.17
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 9
win
+19.40
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
2012-09-30 -> 2012-12-23
Rating: 1737.63 -> 1703.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 5
win
+14.92
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 6
loss
-17.28
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 8
draw
-1.08
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 ge1
win
+6.36
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 ge2
loss
-25.64
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 se2
draw
-1.28
Balabhai Viktor 2104 gq1
loss
-3.45
Balabhai Viktor 2104 gq2
loss
-3.45
Balabhai Viktor 2104 gq3
loss
-3.45
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
2012-01-29 -> 2012-05-27
Rating: 1727.59 -> 1737.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 1
win
+12.24
Balabhai Viktor 2066 2
win
+28.01
Salnikov Pavel 2185 3
loss
-2.14
Filinov Vladimir 2082 4
loss
-3.67
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 5
loss
-13.92
Salnikova Nonna 1874 6
loss
-9.60
Gross Anna 2060 7
loss
-4.11
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 8
win
+15.62
Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 9
win
+15.10
Kachaev Denis 2000 10
loss
-5.50
Arefyev Andrey 1590 11
loss
-21.99
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
0000-00-00 -> 2011-12-31
Rating: 1727.59 -> 1727.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1867 1
win
0.00
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 2
win
0.00
Kachaeva Ilona 1556 3
win
0.00
Zelentsov Alexander 1805 4
win
0.00
Kachaev Denis 2000 5
loss
0.00
Filinov Vladimir 2115 6
loss
0.00
Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 7
win
0.00
Salnikov Pavel 2187 8
loss
0.00
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 9
loss
0.00
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
2011-09-17 -> 2011-12-17
Rating: 1687.04 -> 1727.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1560 3
win
+10.41
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 4
draw
+0.17
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 5
loss
-15.83
Moiseyev Kirill 2116 6
loss
-2.50
Arefyev Andrey 1560 7
win
+10.41
Moiseyev Kirill 2116 8
loss
-2.50
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 ge1
draw
+6.09
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 ge2
win
+22.09
Salnikov Pavel 2166 gq1
draw
+14.09
Salnikov Pavel 2166 gq2
loss
-1.91
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
2011-08-15 -> 2011-08-19
Rating: 1685.45 -> 1687.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2288 1
loss
-0.97
Chernenko Lidiya   2
win
-
Barykin Victor 2164 3
loss
-1.90
Semjonov Dmitrij   4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1876 5
draw
+8.01
Evdokimova Ksenija   6
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2092 7
loss
-2.81
Rachitsky Dmitry   8
win
-
Fedorkin Oleg 2335 9
loss
-0.74
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 1631.48 -> 1685.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   2
win
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1797 3
loss
-8.90
Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 4
win
+20.64
Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 5
loss
-17.02
Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 6
win
+20.64
Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 7
win
+14.98
Buszkowski Ludwik 1797 8
loss
-8.90
Salnikova Nonna 1943 9
draw
+11.45
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   10
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 11
win
+20.64
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 gh1
loss
-7.78
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 gh2
draw
+8.22
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
2010-01-23 -> 2010-05-22
Rating: 1648.19 -> 1631.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 1
loss
-12.22
Balabhai Viktor 2159 2
loss
-1.60
Kalnitsky Oleg 1738 3
win
+20.08
Filinov Vladimir 2219 4
loss
-1.15
Kurilova Svetlana 1481 5
loss
-23.15
Arefyev Andrey 1663 6
draw
+0.71
Buszkowski Ludwik 1691 7
loss
-14.00
Salnikov Pavel 2206 8
loss
-1.23
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 10
loss
-6.69
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   11
win
-
Kachaev Denis 1918 12
win
+26.42
Salnikova Nonna 1993 13
loss
-3.86
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
2009-09-05 -> 2009-12-19
Rating: 1736.47 -> 1648.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1758 1
loss
-15.00
Kuleshov Mikhail 1700 2
loss
-17.64
Kachaev Denis 1822 3
loss
-12.13
Kachaeva Ilona 1581 4
loss
-22.69
Alexandrov Victor 2083 5
loss
-3.83
Kurilova Svetlana 1513 6
win
+6.94
Kalnitsky Oleg   7
win
-
Zelentsov Alexander   8
win
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 9
win
+8.12
Buszkowski Ludwik 1758 b1
loss
-15.00
Kachaev Denis 1822 b2
loss
-12.13
Filinov Vladimir 2202 b3
loss
-2.05
Kalnitsky Oleg   b4
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 2138 b5
loss
-2.88
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
2009-01-24 -> 2009-06-01
Rating: 1736 = 1883 + (400 * (6 - 13)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1818 1
loss
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1570 2
loss
-
Kachaev Denis   3
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2104 4
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 2195 5
loss
-
Kachaeva Ilona   6
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1963 7
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1616 8
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1688 9
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2164 10
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 11
win
-
Salnikov Pavel 2304 12
win
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 13
loss
-
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
2008-09-06 -> 2008-12-13
Provisional: 1651 = 1851 + (400 * (2 - 6)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 1
loss
-
Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 2
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 3
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 4
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1735 5
win
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 6
loss
-
Kachaeva Ilona   7
win
-
Kachaev Denis   11
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1735 13
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 14
loss
-
Name: Alexandr
Surname: Lisyutin
Rating: 1835
Top Rating: 1860

Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg

Wins: 167
Losses: 195
Draws: 24
Gy1: 48
Gy2: 83
Gy5: 198
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alexandr Lisyutin with this player.
Time: 0.45815706253052 sec.