The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1989.93 -> 1976.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1229 1
win
+0.40
Matushkina Ksenia 1460 2
draw
-14.55
Dyachkov Nikita 1565 3
win
+2.56
Serdyukov Egor 2135 4
loss
-9.68
Romanov Sergey 1564 5
win
+2.54
Pestereva Maria 1812 6
win
+8.49
Karpov Fyodor 1535 7
draw
-13.82
Oborina Anastasja 1859 8
win
+10.26
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1986.43 -> 1989.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1750 1
win
+6.54
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 2
loss
-27.66
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 3
win
+3.92
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 4
win
+2.76
Stulova Darya 1548 5
win
+2.38
Kryuchok Roman 2131 6
loss
-9.69
Fedotov Denis 2017 7
loss
-14.55
Lashko Kira 1888 8
win
+11.60
Oborina Anastasja 2013 9
win
+17.25
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 10
win
+10.94
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 2001.79 -> 1986.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina   1
win
-
Nikonova Natalya 1888 2
win
+10.98
Glibina Ekaterina 1531 3
loss
-30.00
Oborina Anastasja 1927 4
win
+12.64
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1531 5
win
+2.01
Salnikova Nonna 1893 6
win
+11.19
Kurdina Olga 1903 7
loss
-20.42
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 8
win
+1.96
Lashko Kira 1919 9
draw
-3.72
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 2102.02 -> 2001.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2192 1
loss
-11.92
Kurdina Olga 1947 1
loss
-22.68
Lashko Kira 1957 4
win
+9.72
Oborina Anastasja 1971 5
loss
-21.76
Fedotov Denis 1917 6
loss
-23.77
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 7
draw
-10.74
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 8
win
+2.67
Semyonov Oleg 1703 9
win
+2.93
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 10
win
+0.81
Prokopets Tatyana 1437 11
win
+0.68
Shabanov Ruslan 1403 12
loss
-31.44
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 13
win
+5.26
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 2144.35 -> 2102.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Polina   1
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 2
win
+0.55
Matushkina Ksenia 1413 3
win
+0.47
Kurdina Olga 2015 4
loss
-21.69
Fedotov Denis 1871 5
loss
-26.48
Yusupmurzin Danila 1359 6
win
+0.34
Shabanov Ruslan 1396 7
win
+0.43
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 8
win
+4.04
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 2178 -> 2144.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 2
win
+3.73
Kurdina Olga 1904 3
draw
-10.52
Shiryaevskaya Daria   4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2043 5
draw
-5.90
Vostryakov Alexey 1565 6
win
+0.92
Kryuchok Roman 2096 7
loss
-19.70
Lashko Kira 1895 8
win
+5.25
Novikov Nikolay 2003 9
draw
-7.43
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2187.52 -> 2178
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 2229.3 -> 2187.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1640 1
win
+1.04
Maximov Nikolay 1820 2
win
+2.77
Kadulin Alexandr 2289 3
loss
-13.28
Sumarokov Evgeny 2126 4
win
+11.39
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 5
loss
-27.22
Kryuchok Roman 2016 6
win
+7.25
Pestereva Maria 1975 7
loss
-25.98
Savrasov Ruslan 1661 8
win
+1.17
Romanov Sergey 1643 9
win
+1.06
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 2205.91 -> 2229.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanova Anna   1
win
-
Buyanova Anna   2
win
-
Okatova Anna 1952 3
win
+6.05
Kurdina Olga 1544 4
win
+0.70
Litvinova Yulia 1680 5
win
+1.48
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 6
win
+5.36
Molotova Anastasja 1560 7
win
+0.76
Oborina Anastasja 1695 8
win
+1.61
Pestereva Maria 1998 9
win
+7.44
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 2149.33 -> 2205.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana 1800 1
win
+3.79
Vershinin Pavel 2312 2
draw
+7.02
Serdyukov Egor 2199 4
loss
-13.69
Kadulin Alexandr 2331 5
loss
-8.30
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2046 6
win
+11.39
Kryuchok Roman 1910 7
win
+6.47
Nekrasov Denis 1989 8
win
+9.12
Merkulov Artyom 2106 9
win
+14.03
Maximov Nikolay 1802 10
win
+3.82
Pestereva Maria 2004 11
win
+9.68
Krayeva Tatyana 1978 12
win
+8.72
Mikryukov Mikhail 1836 13
win
+4.53
World Championship WT
2007-08-08 -> 2007-08-15
Rating: 2106.39 -> 2099.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Melnik Lidia   1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1851 2
win
+5.99
Krayeva Tatyana 1891 3
draw
-8.81
Kovalenko Marina   4
win
-
Litvinenko Lyudmila   5
win
-
Yang Hsiao-Yu 2010 6
win
+11.71
Metreveli Irina 2104 7
loss
-16.08
World Championship BT
2007-08-12 -> 2007-08-15
Rating: 2099.19 -> 2149.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Khramov Bogdan   1
win
-
Khramov Andrey 2051 2
win
+13.80
Lin Huang-Yu 2258 3
win
+22.88
Eriksson Marcus 1993 4
loss
-20.74
Li Shih-Wen 2153 5
win
+18.48
Nokhrin Oleg 2090 6
loss
-16.42
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2249 7
win
+22.52
Oosumi Yuuki 2368 8
loss
-5.59
Lu  Wei-Yuan 2081 9
win
+15.20
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 2060.49 -> 2106.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1810 1
win
+6.13
Romanov Sergey 1675 2
win
+3.14
Savrasova Yulia 2357 3
loss
-4.91
Novikov Nikolay 2016 4
win
+13.99
Merkulov Maxim 1798 5
win
+5.80
Sumarokov Evgeny 2148 6
win
+19.98
Kadulin Alexandr 2278 7
loss
-7.10
Lysakov Mikhail 2302 8
loss
-6.37
Serdyukov Egor 2043 9
win
+15.24
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 2058.13 -> 2060.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1938
win
+10.68
Litvinova Yulia 1506
win
+1.28
Okatova Anna 1965
loss
-20.19
Belous Polina 1552
win
+1.65
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1827
win
+6.70
Merkulov Artyom 1993
win
+13.07
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2174
loss
-10.84
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 2097.58 -> 2058.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2136 1
loss
-14.22
Kazarin Mikhail 2162 2
loss
-13.05
Kadulin Alexandr 2391 4
loss
-4.97
Novikov Nikolay 1962 5
loss
-21.94
Lysakov Mikhail 2315 6
win
+24.90
Okatova Anna 1962 7
loss
-21.92
Krayeva Tatyana 2037 9
win
+13.26
Romanov Sergey 1743 10
win
+3.69
Savrasova Yulia 2382 11
loss
-5.21
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2170.26 -> 2097.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eggert Ester 1847 1
loss
-27.68
Sterkhova Darya   2
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1864 3
loss
-27.30
Vinokurtsev Viktor   4
win
-
Gerasimov Ilya 1790 5
win
+3.23
Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086 6
win
+12.23
Berezin Roman 1979 7
loss
-24.01
Nekrasov Denis 2054 8
win
+10.85
Smirnov Evgeny 2053 9
win
+10.80
Nikonov Konstantin 2323 10
loss
-9.36
Sumarokov Evgeny 2046 11
loss
-21.45
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 2198.79 -> 2170.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1787 1
loss
-29.26
Romanov Sergey 1628 2
win
+1.16
Pestereva Maria 1901 3
win
+4.89
Serdyukov Egor 2086 4
win
+11.00
Krayeva Tatyana 2020 5
draw
-7.55
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 6
win
+3.64
Kadulin Alexandr 2277 7
loss
-12.41
Savrasova Yulia 2443 8
loss
-6.28
Sumarokov Evgeny 1954 9
win
+6.30
World Championship WT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-07
Rating: 2175.94 -> 2198.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klooster Karin   1
win
-
Yang Hsiao-Yu 2017 2
win
+9.17
Metreveli Irina 2190 3
loss
-15.35
Tuvikene Maris 1885 4
win
+5.06
Krayeva Tatyana 1957 5
win
+7.08
Kolk Kaia 1742 6
win
+2.43
Pestereva Maria 1837 7
win
+3.99
Karlsson Irene 1895 8
win
+5.32
Yakovleva Alyona 1889 9
win
+5.16
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 2132.55 -> 2175.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1734 1
win
+2.94
Pestereva Maria 1919 2
win
+7.27
Lysakov Mikhail 2144 3
win
+16.54
Savrasova Yulia 2452 4
loss
-4.37
Kadulin Alexandr 2131 5
loss
-16.03
Oborina Anastasja   6
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1879 7
win
+6.05
Yudina Maria 2007 8
win
+10.50
Serdyukov Egor 2042 9
win
+11.93
Maximov Nikolay 1748 10
win
+3.16
Okatova Anna 1855 11
win
+5.39
13th Russian Championship among women
2005-04-30 -> 2005-05-04
Rating: 2123.67 -> 2132.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timokhina Nadezhda 1816
win
+4.65
Okatova Anna 1907
win
+7.15
Melnikova Alyona 1886
draw
-9.48
Pestereva Maria 1908
win
+7.18
Krayeva Tatyana 1848
win
+5.44
Salnikova Nonna 1915
win
+7.41
Metreveli Irina 2179
loss
-13.47
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 2168.31 -> 2123.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1739
win
+2.50
Maximov Nikolay 1840
win
+4.21
Pestereva Maria 1806
win
+3.54
Lebedeva Yelena 2129
win
+14.23
Novikov Nikolay 1941
win
+6.82
Serdyukov Egor 2014
loss
-22.66
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2024
loss
-22.28
Kadulin Alexandr 2091
win
+12.52
Okatova Anna 1950
loss
-24.90
Lysakov Mikhail 2110
loss
-18.62
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 2161.96 -> 2168.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919 1
win
+6.35
Nadezhdin Kirill   2
loss
-
7th European Championship
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 2163.08 -> 2161.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eybatov Nizami 2269 1
draw
+4.74
Purk Andry 2069 2
loss
-20.19
Artemyev Sergey 2345 3
loss
-8.31
Timmermann Alvar 1865 4
win
+4.90
Volkov Sergey 2175 5
win
+16.58
Salnikov Pavel 2373 6
win
+24.65
Vershinin Pavel 2316 7
loss
-9.36
Sulane Sander 1712 8
win
+2.23
Ses Pavel 2155 9
loss
-16.36
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
2004-02-27 -> 2004-03-08
Rating: 2172.76 -> 2163.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1988
loss
-23.76
Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
win
+6.33
Novikov Nikolay 1952
win
+7.04
Kadulin Alexandr 2034
win
+9.94
Lebedeva Yelena 2163
win
+15.58
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2002
win
+8.72
Lysakov Mikhail 2026
win
+9.62
Yudina Maria 1942
loss
-25.27
Vershinin Pavel 2287
loss
-10.91
Savrasova Yulia 2394
loss
-6.98
XII Russian Championship, High League
2004-02-15 -> 2004-02-22
Rating: 2133.13 -> 2172.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Denis 2215 1
loss
-12.28
Mikhailov Alexandr 2436 2
loss
-4.76
Karasyov Maxim 2302 3
loss
-8.78
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2272 4
win
+22.09
Kareyev Vladislav 2346 5
loss
-7.25
Semyonov Vladimir 2230 6
draw
+4.36
Savrasova Yulia 2294 7
loss
-9.05
Sirategyan Karen 2129 8
win
+15.84
Artemyev Sergey 2326 9
win
+24.07
Chingin Konstantin 2550 10
loss
-2.66
Drozdov Vladimir 2030 11
win
+11.40
Nikonov Konstantin 2390 12
loss
-5.93
Klimashin Alexandr 2464 13
loss
-4.13
Makarov Pavel 2357 14
loss
-6.89
Salnikov Pavel 2312 15
win
+23.61
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Rating: 2131.61 -> 2133.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-9.93
Vershinin Pavel 2277
loss
-9.66
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
win
+18.04
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
loss
-23.17
Lysakov Mikhail  
win
-
Yudina Maria 1947
win
+8.25
Serdyukov Egor 1971
win
+9.11
Kadulin Alexandr  
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
win
+8.89
Okatova Anna  
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 2064.61 -> 2131.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kareyev Vladislav 2249 1
win
+23.80
Vershinin Pavel 2305 2
loss
-6.41
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2277 3
loss
-7.28
Arevkov Maxim 1833 4
win
+6.69
Salnikova Nonna 1949 5
win
+10.87
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954 6
win
+11.07
Zubashenko Ivan 1840 7
draw
-9.10
Dzainukov Eldar 2117 8
win
+18.42
Salnikov Pavel 2342 9
loss
-5.38
Ryabov Alexandr 2104 10
win
+17.84
Metreveli Irina 2213 11
draw
+6.47
11th Russian Championship among women
2003-04-30 -> 2003-05-05
Rating: 2053.69 -> 2064.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2116
win
+18.86
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Lebedeva Yelena 2155
loss
-11.43
Metreveli Irina 2202
loss
-9.55
Grevtseva Victoria  
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1988
win
+13.04
XI Russian Championship, First League
2002-11-02 -> 2002-11-08
Rating: 2054.63 -> 2053.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokin Anton   1
win
-
Volkov Sergey 2115 2
draw
+2.76
Kazarin Mikhail 2179 3
loss
-10.47
Sirategyan Karen 2211 4
draw
+6.77
Youth World Championship - Group C
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Rating: 2065.22 -> 2054.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2312
loss
-6.22
Gross Anna 1972
loss
-20.17
Lebedeva Yelena 2098
loss
-14.46
Leshukova Anastasia 2070
win
+16.24
Sokolova Anastasiya 1895
win
+8.77
Tihkan Evelyn 2084
loss
-15.12
Skalozubova Yelena 1885
win
+8.39
Yudina Maria 1804
win
+5.84
Tuvikene Maris 2014
draw
-2.33
Timokhina Nadezhda 1648
win
+2.66
Eggert Ester 1803
win
+5.81
X Russia Championship among women
2002-05-07 -> 2002-05-11
Rating: 2088.16 -> 2065.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2129
loss
-14.13
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Sokolova Anastasiya 1898
win
+8.03
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
win
+14.01
Chizhkina Yelena 2096
loss
-15.60
Lebedeva Yelena 2116
loss
-14.69
Nikonova Natalya 2056
draw
-1.44
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-8.29
Salnikova Nonna 1929
win
+9.16
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
2002-03-25 -> 2002-03-30
Rating: 2154.7 -> 2088.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Yelena 2031
loss
-21.46
Chizhkina Yelena 2097
win
+13.38
Savrasova Yulia 2279
loss
-10.49
Sokolova Anastasiya 1938
win
+7.14
Yudina Maria 1766
draw
-12.91
Leshukova Anastasia 2091
loss
-18.90
Gross Anna 1935
loss
-24.94
Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
win
+1.63
Youth European Championship
2001-12-26 -> 2001-12-30
Rating: 2154.7 -> 2154.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eggert Ester 1794 C
win
+3.58
Milva Helen 1661 C
win
+1.77
Tihkan Evelyn 2054 C
win
+11.53
Tuvikene Maris 2045 C
loss
-20.89
Savrasova Yulia 2175 C
draw
+0.97
Sokolova Anastasiya 1936 C
win
+7.10
Leshukova Anastasia 2064 C
draw
-4.06
X Russian Championship, First League
2001-10-28 -> 2001-11-02
Rating: 2128.92 -> 2154.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eggert Ester 1869 1
win
+5.88
Skuridin Alexey 2136 2
win
+16.37
Chingin Konstantin 2360 3
loss
-6.67
Soosõrv Ants 2468 4
loss
-3.97
Vershinin Pavel 2116 5
loss
-16.57
Sokolova Anastasiya 1891 6
draw
-9.50
Nogovitsin Sergey 2002 7
win
+10.42
Eremin Oleg 2219 8
draw
+4.06
Lents Johann 2231 9
win
+20.57
Taimla Tunnet 2184 10
loss
-13.48
Filippov Sergey 2187 11
win
+18.67
10th Russian Youth Championship, C-group
2001-03-24 -> 2001-03-30
Rating: 2142.47 -> 2128.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gross Anna 1944
win
+7.76
Sokolova Anastasiya 1887
win
+5.98
Leshukova Anastasia 1995
loss
-22.39
Yudina Maria 1866
win
+5.44
Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
win
+1.17
Kocheshkova Olga 1755
win
+3.11
Lebedeva Yelena 2073
loss
-19.15
Skalozubova Yelena 1829
win
+4.52
IX Russian Championship, High League
2001-02-17 -> 2001-02-25
Rating: 2104.44 -> 2142.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2185 1
loss
-12.35
Metreveli Irina 2136 2
draw
+1.48
Sushkov Vladimir 2520 3
loss
-2.67
Kareyev Vladislav 2373 4
loss
-5.62
Karasyov Maxim 2120 5
win
+16.73
Makarov Pavel 2245 7
loss
-9.85
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2228 8
draw
+5.49
Ses Pavel 2267 9
loss
-9.01
Filippov Sergey 2204 10
loss
-11.51
Sinyov Igor 2630 11
win
+30.52
Salnikov Pavel 2418 12
draw
+11.49
Smirnov Sergey 2289 13
draw
+7.79
Volkov Sergey 2180 14
win
+19.46
Nikonov Konstantin 2447 15
loss
-3.91
IX Russian Championship among women
2001-02-03 -> 2001-02-06
Rating: 2093.66 -> 2104.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2044
loss
-18.23
Chizhkina Yelena 1973
win
+10.67
Lebedeva Yelena 2012
win
+12.32
Metreveli Irina 2146
loss
-13.59
Nikonova Natalya 2094
loss
-15.96
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
win
+13.75
Sokolova Anastasiya 1886
win
+7.46
Yudina Maria  
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1964
win
+10.33
Sokolova Marina 1757
win
+4.03
IX Russian Championship, First League
2000-10-01 -> 2000-10-07
Rating: 1971.96 -> 2093.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Sergey 2307 1
draw
+11.96
Kazarin Mikhail 2069 2
loss
-11.64
Salnikova Nonna 2014 3
win
+17.95
Volkov Sergey 2164 4
win
+24.04
Diner Stanislav 1771 5
win
+7.66
Ses Pavel 2323 6
loss
-3.74
Kareyev Vladislav 2465 7
win
+30.24
Barykin Victor 2331 8
draw
+12.41
Skuridin Alexey 2202 9
win
+25.29
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2176 10
draw
+8.45
Klimashin Alexandr 2585 11
loss
-0.91
Youth World Championship
2000-07-30 -> 2000-08-04
Rating: 1985.47 -> 1971.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skalozubova Yelena 1800 C
win
+8.21
Kocheshkova Olga 1705 C
loss
-26.68
Lebedeva Yelena 2012 C
loss
-14.77
Tuvikene Maris 1860 C
win
+10.49
Skalozubova Yelena 1800 C
win
+8.21
Kocheshkova Olga 1705 C
win
+5.32
Lebedeva Yelena 2012 C
loss
-14.77
Tuvikene Maris 1860 C
win
+10.49
The 8th Women Russian Championship
2000-02-20 -> 2000-02-27
Rating: 1978 -> 1985.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2147
win
+23.22
Lebedeva Yelena 1970
loss
-16.37
Savrasova Yulia 2023
loss
-13.94
Metreveli Irina 2134
loss
-9.26
Salnikova Nonna 2022
win
+18.02
Sokolova Anastasiya 1879
draw
-4.44
Skalozubova Yelena 1847
win
+10.24
Zhukova Eketerina  
win
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 1978
Name: Oksana
Surname: Sorokina
Rating: 1976
Top Rating: 2229

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 211
Losses: 116
Draws: 32
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 8
Gy5: 52
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Oksana Sorokina with this player.
Time: 0.0319201946259 sec.