The 28th Russian Championship among Women
2020-02-18 -> 2020-02-23
Rating: 1848.76 -> 1817.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1513 1
win
+4.06
Salnikova Nonna 1738 2
loss
-20.93
Metreveli Irina 1931 3
loss
-12.25
Shkarupa Maria 1089 4
win
+0.40
Matushkina Ksenia 1480 5
draw
-12.56
Linich Anastasia 1183 6
win
+0.68
Tolstoguzova Daria 1403 7
win
+2.29
Sadova Taisia 1629 8
win
+7.07
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1889.44 -> 1848.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1101 1
win
+0.34
Matushkina Ksenia 1409 2
draw
-14.10
Vostryakov Alexey 1625 3
draw
-10.25
Stulova Darya 1324 4
win
+1.19
Prokopets Tatyana 1543 5
win
+3.85
Yusupmurzina Darya 1733 6
loss
-22.74
Stulova Veronika 1296 7
win
+1.02
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1892.79 -> 1889.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1101 1
win
+0.33
Noskov Pavel 969 2
win
+0.16
Yusupmurzin Danila 1706 3
win
+8.17
Porohina Ekaterina 1365 4
win
+1.47
Semyonov Oleg 1909 5
loss
-15.23
Stoyanov Egor 1233 6
win
+0.70
Novikova Daria 1306 7
win
+1.06
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1956.01 -> 1892.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1069 1
win
+0.19
Stoyanov Kirill 1425 2
draw
-14.56
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 3
win
+1.61
Semyonov Oleg 1933 4
loss
-17.06
Agarkov Dmitrii 921 5
win
+0.08
Dyachkov Nikita 1676 6
loss
-26.68
Lapin Ivan 1295 7
win
+0.70
Stulova Kristina 1532 8
win
+2.57
Vostryakov Alexey 1698 9
draw
-10.09
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 2009.19 -> 1956.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1379 1
win
+0.83
Sonina Vladislava 1023 2
win
+0.11
Stulova Kristina 1441 3
loss
-30.82
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 5
win
+3.13
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 6
win
+0.34
Sadova Taisia 1455 7
win
+1.27
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 8
win
+1.92
Kachaeva Ilona 1473 9
draw
-14.60
Porohina Ekaterina 1391 10
win
+0.89
Sonina Marina 1191 11
win
+0.29
Novikova Daria 1156 13
win
+0.23
Oborina Anastasja 1887 14
draw
-5.37
Salnikova Nonna 1699 15
draw
-11.40
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 2025.78 -> 2009.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 1
win
+4.27
Yusupmurzin Danila 1653 2
win
+3.36
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 3
win
+1.60
Stulova Kristina 1483 4
win
+1.35
Stoyanov Kirill 1402 5
win
+0.86
Vohtomina Vladislava 1534 6
win
+1.79
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 7
win
+2.22
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 9
loss
-22.13
Stulova Veronika 1299 10
win
+0.48
Fedotov Denis 2153 11
loss
-10.39
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 2059.64 -> 2025.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1071 1
win
+0.11
Stulova Darya 1483 2
win
+1.12
Matushkina Ksenia 1513 3
win
+1.32
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 4
loss
-23.17
Vohtomina Vladislava 1527 5
win
+1.43
Yusupmurzin Danila 1569 6
win
+1.80
Fedotov Denis 2049 7
loss
-16.46
World Championship WT
2017-08-07 -> 2017-08-12
Rating: 2056.01 -> 2059.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ke Fang-Ying 1978 1
loss
-19.50
Liu Xun 2045 2
win
+15.51
Metreveli Irina 1965 3
win
+11.91
Wang Qingqing 2280 5
loss
-6.90
Wu Zhiqin   6
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1498 7
win
+1.24
Lin Chiao-Ying   8
draw
-
Sung Pei-Jung 1791 9
win
+5.73
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2088 10
loss
-14.52
Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 11
win
+10.16
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 2066.7 -> 2056.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1583 1
win
+1.87
Naumov Egor 1162 2
win
+0.18
Stulova Kristina 1535 3
win
+1.44
Metreveli Maksim 1666 4
win
+2.90
Kryuchok Roman 2170 5
loss
-11.34
Vostryakov Alexey 1683 6
win
+3.17
Semyonov Oleg 1937 7
loss
-21.69
Dyachkov Nikita 1681 8
win
+3.14
Oborina Anastasja 1920 9
win
+9.65
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 2050.44 -> 2066.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1868 1
draw
-7.68
Yusupmurzina Darya 1295 2
win
+0.41
Stulova Kristina 1479 3
win
+1.15
Prokopets Tatyana 1435 4
win
+0.90
Stulova Darya 1504 5
win
+1.32
Sonina Marina   6
win
-
Volkova Sofia   7
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 8
win
+0.45
Novikova Daria 1231 9
win
+0.28
Matushkina Ksenia 1642 10
win
+2.79
Novichkova Viktoriia   11
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1868 F1
win
+8.32
Oborina Anastasja 1868 F2
win
+8.32
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 2035.76 -> 2050.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman 1405 1
win
+0.83
Prokopets Tatyana 1415 2
win
+0.88
Maximov Nikolay 1801 3
win
+6.61
Fedotov Denis 2173 4
win
+22.03
Oborina Anastasja 1838 5
draw
-8.20
Dyachkov Nikita 1718 6
draw
-11.57
Vostryakov Alexey 1703 7
win
+4.11
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 2055.16 -> 2035.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mumm Kristina   E1
win
-
Kolk Mari 1315 E2
win
+0.45
Wang Qingqing 2219 E3
loss
-8.95
Tiivel Tuuli 1430 E4
win
+0.85
Popova Daria 989 E5
win
+0.07
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 E6
draw
-6.01
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1260 E7
win
+0.33
Kurdina Olga 1828 E8
win
+6.84
Matushkina Ksenia 1575 E9
win
+1.90
Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 E10
draw
-14.87
Novichkova Viktoriia   E11
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 2057.22 -> 2055.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 1
win
+0.15
Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 2
win
+1.12
Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 3
win
+1.81
Dyachkov Nikita 1743 4
win
+4.52
Fedotov Denis 2197 5
loss
-9.88
Karpov Fyodor 1596 6
win
+2.11
Semyonov Oleg 1851 7
win
+7.49
Kryuchok Roman 2203 8
loss
-9.63
Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 9
win
+0.24
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 2019.54 -> 2057.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1827 1
win
+7.95
Karpov Fyodor 1575 2
win
+2.30
Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 3
win
+1.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1734 4
win
+5.21
Oborina Anastasja 1853 5
win
+8.89
Kurdina Olga 1863 6
win
+9.26
Glibin Aleksey 1571 7
win
+2.26
Kozlova Viktoriia 1362 9
win
+0.71
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 2012.38 -> 2019.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1536 1
win
+1.94
Shabanov Ruslan 1499 2
win
+1.59
Karpov Fyodor 1602 3
win
+2.76
Dyachkov Nikita 1752 4
win
+5.87
Fedotov Denis 2209 5
loss
-7.80
Ponezhin Gennady 1555 6
win
+2.15
Semyonov Oleg 1861 7
draw
-6.56
Vostryakov Alexey 1718 8
win
+4.97
Yusupmurzin Danila 1563 9
win
+2.24
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1996.16 -> 2012.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1507 1
win
+1.82
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1600 2
win
+2.97
Oborina Anastasja 1770 3
draw
-9.13
Stulova Darya 1430 5
win
+1.19
Novikova Daria 1222 6
win
+0.37
Stulova Kristina 1373 7
win
+0.86
Kurdina Olga 1902 8
win
+11.77
Glibina Ekaterina 1472 9
win
+1.49
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933 10
draw
-2.87
Salnikova Nonna 1797 11
win
+7.75
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 2002.96 -> 1996.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1482 1
win
+1.53
Kryuchok Roman 2180 2
loss
-8.49
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1542 3
win
+2.11
Fedotov Denis 2052 4
draw
+2.26
Semyonov Oleg 1802 5
win
+7.69
Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 6
win
+12.69
Oborina Anastasja 1842 7
win
+9.08
Vostryakov Alexey 1747 8
win
+5.99
Kurdina Olga 1931 9
loss
-19.25
Ponezhin Gennady 1609 10
win
+3.01
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 11
loss
-27.84
Yusupmurzin Danila 1560 12
win
+2.33
Stoyanov Kirill 1541 13
win
+2.10
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 2012.45 -> 2002.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1241 1
win
+0.37
Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 2
win
+2.45
Vostryakov Alexey 1658 3
draw
-12.31
World Championship WT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1923.77 -> 2012.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Guo Xinlu   1
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1892 2
win
+14.57
Kurdina Olga 1984 3
win
+18.76
Prokopets Tatyana 1616 4
win
+4.66
Wang Qingqing 2336 5
win
+29.28
Yang Yimeng   6
win
-
Sung Pei-Jung   7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 8
draw
+0.13
Metreveli Irina 2033 9
draw
+4.87
Jellve Emma 1932 10
win
+16.40
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1940.77 -> 1923.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1101 1
win
+0.25
Shabanov Ruslan 1417 2
win
+1.50
Grigoriev Roman 1414 3
win
+1.48
Vostryakov Alexey 1673 4
win
+5.66
Oborina Anastasja 1857 5
draw
-3.75
Kryuchok Roman 2073 6
loss
-10.19
Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 7
win
+1.75
Prokopets Tatyana 1626 8
win
+4.50
Fedotov Denis 2029 9
draw
+3.99
Semyonov Oleg 1799 10
loss
-22.19
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1939.73 -> 1940.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1513 E1
win
+2.53
Vohtomina Vladislava 1612 E2
draw
-11.77
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 E3
win
+4.99
Kolk Mari 1455 E5
win
+1.85
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1302 E6
win
+0.79
Tiivel Tuuli 1425 E7
win
+1.58
Stulova Kristina 1284 E8
win
+0.72
Örd Laura 1148 E9
win
+0.33
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1941.37 -> 1939.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1296 2
win
+0.76
Novikova Daria 1236 3
win
+0.54
Stulova Darya 1532 4
win
+2.78
Kozlova Viktoriia   5
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   6
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1600 7
win
+3.94
Prokopets Tatyana 1623 8
draw
-11.58
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1462 9
win
+1.91
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-19
Rating: 1896.17 -> 1941.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1912 1
loss
-15.23
Stulova Darya 1632 2
win
+5.75
Prokopets Tatyana 1570 3
win
+4.26
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 4
win
+2.52
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 5
draw
+1.30
Salnikova Nonna 1912 6
win
+16.77
Stulova Darya 1632 7
win
+5.75
Prokopets Tatyana 1570 8
win
+4.26
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 9
win
+2.52
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 10
win
+17.30
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1887.62 -> 1896.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 1
win
+4.63
Stulova Darya 1548 2
win
+3.99
Kryuchok Roman 2130 3
loss
-6.34
Fedotov Denis 2018 4
loss
-10.26
Oborina Anastasja 2013 6
win
+21.55
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 7
loss
-16.91
Sorokina Oksana 1985 8
loss
-11.60
Semyonov Oleg 1753 9
win
+10.13
Vostryakov Alexey 1665 10
win
+6.97
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 11
win
+6.39
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1838.56 -> 1887.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmina Alexandra 1172 1
win
+0.68
Dyachkov Nikita 1484 2
win
+3.70
Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 3
win
+3.32
Kryuchok Roman 2149 4
loss
-4.57
Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 5
win
+18.48
Semyonov Oleg 1742 6
win
+11.69
Merkulov Artyom 2039 7
win
+24.36
Oborina Anastasja 2012 8
loss
-8.59
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1867.12 -> 1838.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1440 E1
win
+2.53
Prokopets Tatyana 1548 E2
win
+4.41
Gao  Junqing   E3
win
-
Örd Laura   E4
win
-
Huang Xinyi   E5
win
-
Pozderova Elina 1543 E6
win
+4.31
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 E7
loss
-14.77
Jin Yichan   E8
win
-
Kolk Mari 1484 E9
win
+3.18
Parjasaar Elerin 1235 E10
win
+0.82
Stulova Darya 1470 E11
loss
-29.03
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1870.5 -> 1867.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1550 1
win
+4.37
Narva Mart 1343 2
win
+1.47
Holtsman Kris 1426 3
win
+2.31
Kryuchok Roman 2195 4
loss
-4.28
Valjataga Paul 1963 5
loss
-11.80
Ikla Markus 1474 6
win
+2.98
Tiivel Siim 1354 7
win
+1.56
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1909.29 -> 1870.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laur Ingel   1
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2325 3
loss
-2.67
Pozderova Elina   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1402 5
win
+1.65
Kolk Kuno 1689 6
loss
-24.95
Karpov Fyodor 1527 7
draw
-12.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1911.37 -> 1909.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 2
win
+1.85
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 3
win
+2.66
Vostryakov Alexey 1699 4
win
+7.31
Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 5
win
+1.07
Kryuchok Roman 2163 6
loss
-6.08
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 7
win
+10.67
Oborina Anastasja 1918 8
draw
+0.31
Semyonov Oleg 1683 9
draw
-9.21
Fedotov Denis 2031 10
loss
-10.66
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1941.11 -> 1911.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1261 2
win
+0.63
Korolyova Natalya   3
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1536 4
win
+2.84
Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 5
win
+0.88
Novikova Daria 1244 6
win
+0.57
Stulova Darya 1516 7
draw
-13.45
Prokopets Tatyana 1514 8
win
+2.53
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1757 9
loss
-23.73
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1928.2 -> 1941.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1245 1
win
+0.62
Vohtomina Vladislava 1332 2
draw
-14.99
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1544 3
win
+3.17
Semyonov Oleg 1706 4
win
+6.99
Fedotov Denis 2026 5
draw
+4.41
Vostryakov Alexey 1662 6
win
+5.71
Stulova Darya 1503 7
win
+2.55
Nogovitsin Alexander 1611 8
win
+4.45
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1917.96 -> 1928.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1530 1
win
+3.10
Oborina Anastasja 1926 2
win
+16.40
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1531 3
win
+3.12
Salnikova Nonna 1893 4
loss
-17.15
Kurdina Olga 1902 5
loss
-16.71
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 6
win
+3.06
Nikonova Natalya 1888 7
win
+14.66
Knyazeva Ekaterina   8
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2000 9
draw
+3.75
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1956.6 -> 1917.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1447 1
win
+1.62
Kurdina Olga 1947 2
loss
-16.43
Kryuchok Roman 2192 3
loss
-6.55
Sorokina Oksana 2102 4
loss
-9.67
Oborina Anastasja 1970 6
win
+16.64
Fedotov Denis 1916 7
loss
-17.85
Mikryukov Mikhail 1805 8
loss
-22.54
Vostryakov Alexey 1669 9
win
+5.14
Semyonov Oleg 1714 10
win
+6.36
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 11
win
+1.80
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 12
win
+1.55
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 13
win
+1.28
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 2047.56 -> 1956.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 1
win
+5.94
Nikonov Konstantin 2281 2
loss
-6.62
Fedotov Denis 1850 3
loss
-24.22
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 4
loss
-23.34
Dyachkov Nikita 1420 5
win
+0.84
Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 6
win
+0.35
Glibin Aleksey 1470 7
win
+1.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1674 8
draw
-12.65
Smirnov Evgeny 2007 9
draw
-1.83
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 10
loss
-17.04
Kachaev Denis 2102 11
loss
-13.51
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Rating: 2020.99 -> 2047.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1988 1
loss
-17.47
Kurdina Olga 1928 2
win
+11.84
Tiivel Tuuli 1455 3
win
+1.19
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 4
win
+9.16
Oborina Anastasja 1969 5
win
+13.64
Kolk Kaia 1679 6
win
+3.93
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 7
win
+0.55
Narva Mai 1669 8
win
+3.74
Reimand Hanna-Kai   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1990.15 -> 2020.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370 1
win
+0.88
Kinozerov Kirill   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1930 3
win
+13.27
Kryuchok Roman 2123 4
loss
-10.13
Prokopets Tatyana 1419 5
win
+1.16
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 6
win
+8.41
Stulova Darya 1477 7
win
+1.59
Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 8
win
+1.26
Kurdina Olga 1955 9
win
+14.41
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 2032.92 -> 1990.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Parjasaar Elerin   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1697 2
win
+4.04
Matushkina Ksenia 1375 3
win
+0.71
Fedotov Denis 1849 4
loss
-23.76
Hobemagi Martin 2191 5
loss
-9.15
Holtsman Kris 1501 6
win
+1.44
Oborina Anastasja 2031 7
loss
-16.05
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 2008.26 -> 2032.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1427 1
win
+1.09
Rahumagi Brenet 1496 2
win
+1.60
Semyonov Oleg 1563 3
win
+2.29
Ponezhin Gennady 1502 4
win
+1.65
Pestov Arseni   5
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2551 6
win
+30.66
Kryuchok Roman 2082 7
loss
-12.63
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 2001.3 -> 2008.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Parjasaar Elerin   E1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1358 E3
win
+0.77
Kolk Mari   E4
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1314 E5
win
+0.60
Jogimaa Carmen   E6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1356 E7
win
+0.76
Stulova Darya 1519 E8
win
+1.88
Reinik Liise-Marie 1603 E9
win
+2.95
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1994.92 -> 2001.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1479 1
win
+1.57
Shiryaevskaya Daria   2
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1387 3
win
+0.94
Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 5
win
+0.68
Stulova Darya 1479 6
win
+1.57
Shiryaevskaya Daria   7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1387 8
win
+0.94
Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 10
win
+0.68
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1993.78 -> 1994.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1804 1
win
+8.04
Makhina Alla 1358 2
win
+0.80
Nikonova Natalya 1934 3
win
+13.28
Prokopets Tatyana 1370 4
win
+0.86
Knyazeva Ekaterina   5
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1620 6
draw
-12.66
Kurdina Olga 1971 7
draw
-1.01
Oborina Anastasja 1926 8
win
+12.95
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 9
loss
-21.12
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1951.74 -> 1993.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1639 1
win
+4.56
Semyonov Oleg 1493 2
win
+2.13
Prokopets Tatyana 1398 3
win
+1.27
Fedotov Denis 1788 4
win
+8.98
Merkulov Artyom 2111 5
win
+22.87
Kurdina Olga 1966 6
win
+16.69
Kryuchok Roman 2088 7
win
+22.01
Oborina Anastasja 1971 8
loss
-15.10
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 9
loss
-21.38
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 1932.8 -> 1951.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2334 1
draw
+13.12
Vostryakov Alexey 1642 2
win
+5.08
Soosyrv Ants 2451 3
loss
-1.54
Mikryukov Mikhail 1827 4
win
+11.28
Kartashev Daniil 1899 5
loss
-17.52
Nikonov Konstantin 2321 6
loss
-3.09
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1834 7
win
+11.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1895.48 -> 1932.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1467 1
win
+2.50
Vostryakov Alexey 1569 2
win
+4.25
Fedotov Denis 1831 3
win
+13.07
Oborina Anastasja 2043 4
win
+22.44
Novikov Nikolay 2002 5
draw
+4.77
Savrasov Ruslan 1538 6
win
+3.63
Kurdina Olga 1904 7
loss
-15.60
Sorokina Oksana 2178 8
loss
-5.26
Litvinova Yulia 1690 9
win
+7.52
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1918.47 -> 1895.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2071 1
loss
-9.38
Makhina Alla 1390 2
win
+1.46
Golomaryov Anthony   3
draw
-
Sirategyan Karen 1966 4
loss
-13.80
Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 5
win
+9.36
Kurdina Olga 1872 6
loss
-18.09
Ponezhin Gennady 1361 7
win
+1.24
Kartashev Daniil 1803 8
loss
-21.10
Smirnov Evgeny 2055 9
win
+22.02
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 10
win
+16.41
Volkov Sergey 2027 11
loss
-11.12
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 1955.1 -> 1918.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2291 1
loss
-4.04
Karasyov Maxim 2325 2
loss
-3.39
Kurdina Olga 1898 3
draw
-2.58
Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 4
win
+7.77
Fedotov Denis 1783 5
loss
-23.30
Mesila Villem 1994 6
loss
-14.21
Artemyev Sergey 2307 7
draw
+12.28
Kryuchok Roman 2109 8
loss
-9.32
Sirategyan Karen 1958 9
draw
+0.16
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1956.57 -> 1955.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2128 1
win
+23.33
Kurdina Olga 1873 2
win
+12.24
Oborina Anastasja 1935 3
loss
-16.98
Fedotov Denis 1726 4
draw
-9.29
Kachaev Denis 2018 5
loss
-13.18
Vostryakov Alexey 1520 6
win
+2.41
Kartashev Daniil   7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1940.32 -> 1956.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1782 E1
win
+9.20
Stulova Darya 1451 E2
win
+1.81
Kurdina Olga 1851 E3
draw
-3.98
Zhukova Alexandra   E4
win
-
Makhina Alla   E5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 E6
win
+1.57
Oborina Anastasja 1933 E7
draw
-0.32
Narva Mai 1748 E8
win
+7.97
Reinik Liise-Marie   E9
draw
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1960.36 -> 1940.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava   1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1882 2
win
+12.46
Merkulov Artyom 2010 3
loss
-13.69
Litvinova Yulia 1675 4
win
+5.20
Kurdina Olga 1832 5
draw
-5.65
Fedotov Denis 1691 6
win
+5.61
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 7
loss
-7.08
Vostryakov Alexey 1537 8
win
+2.58
Pestereva Maria 1883 9
loss
-19.47
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1892.23 -> 1960.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1462 2
win
+2.48
Merkulov Artyom 2044 3
win
+22.59
Kryuchok Roman 2089 4
loss
-7.78
Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 5
win
+2.43
Oborina Anastasja 1994 6
win
+20.59
Krayeva Tatyana 1956 7
win
+18.93
Kurdina Olga 1863 8
win
+14.68
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 9
draw
-5.80
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1851.14 -> 1892.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Anna   1
win
-
Dynin Ilja   2
win
-
Stulova Darya 1433 3
win
+2.65
Fedotov Denis 1666 4
win
+8.23
Semyonov Oleg 1496 5
win
+3.69
Merkulov Artyom 2028 6
loss
-8.49
Kryuchok Roman 2143 7
win
+26.99
Oborina Anastasja 2000 8
win
+22.47
Kurdina Olga 1885 9
loss
-14.44
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 1829.63 -> 1851.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1613 1
win
+7.15
Prokopets Tatyana 1466 2
win
+3.52
Vostryakov Alexey 1480 3
win
+3.79
Semyonov Oleg 1508 4
win
+4.36
Merkulov Artyom 2031 5
loss
-7.62
Kryuchok Roman 2118 6
draw
+10.90
Oborina Anastasja 2013 7
draw
+7.77
Kurdina Olga 1922 8
loss
-11.84
Stulova Darya 1464 9
win
+3.49
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1866.31 -> 1829.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1691 1
win
+8.56
Kurdina Olga 1861 2
loss
-16.24
Uarova Nyurguiana   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 4
loss
-29.68
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743 6
win
+10.56
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 7
win
+11.93
Krayeva Tatyana 1933 8
loss
-12.96
Oborina Anastasja 2033 9
loss
-8.86
Makhina Alla   10
win
-
Stulova Darya   11
draw
-
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 1849.62 -> 1866.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1384 1
win
+2.05
Karpov Fyodor 1355 2
win
+1.76
Nogovitsin Alexander 1444 3
win
+2.83
Stulova Darya   4
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2119 5
win
+26.42
Oborina Anastasja 2036 7
loss
-8.14
Kurdina Olga 1842 8
loss
-16.31
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 10
win
+3.77
Semyonov Oleg 1526 11
win
+4.31
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1800.51 -> 1849.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 1
win
+18.79
Kurdina Olga 1868 2
win
+19.09
Nikonova Natalya 1996 3
loss
-7.83
Prokopets Tatyana 1373 4
win
+2.53
Salnikova Nonna 1867 5
loss
-12.95
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 6
loss
-9.94
Oborina Anastasja 1959 7
loss
-9.14
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 8
win
+18.79
Kurdina Olga 1868 9
draw
+3.09
Nikonova Natalya 1996 10
win
+24.17
Prokopets Tatyana 1373 11
win
+2.53
Salnikova Nonna 1867 12
draw
+3.05
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 13
loss
-9.94
Oborina Anastasja 1959 14
draw
+6.86
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 1790.8 -> 1800.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1592 1
win
+7.74
Savrasov Ruslan 1597 2
win
+7.90
Romanov Sergey 1586 3
win
+7.56
Vostryakov Alexey 1481 4
loss
-27.37
Merkulov Artyom 2122 5
win
+27.88
Kryuchok Roman 2084 6
loss
-4.97
Oborina Anastasja 1946 7
loss
-9.28
Kurdina Olga 1796 8
draw
+0.25
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1770.86 -> 1790.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2113 2
loss
-3.90
Vohtomina Vladislava   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1392 4
win
+3.25
Savrasova Yulia 2279 5
loss
-1.63
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 6
win
+19.20
Oborina Anastasja 2013 7
loss
-6.34
Romanov Sergey 1564 8
win
+7.47
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 9
draw
+1.89
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1765.41 -> 1770.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bovkonyuk Pavel   1/8
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   1/8
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2023 1/4
loss
-5.90
Kryuchok Roman 2023 1/4
loss
-5.90
Fedotov Denis 1605 F5
win
+9.12
Belous Polina 1376 F5
win
+3.08
Vostryakov Alexey 1474 F5
win
+5.06
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1743.99 -> 1765.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2225 1
loss
-1.89
Nogovitsin Alexander 1438 2
win
+4.70
Semyonov Oleg 1560 3
loss
-23.74
Volkov Sergey 2134 4
loss
-3.05
Arefyev Andrey 1627 5
win
+10.81
Prokopets Tatyana   6
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1372 7
win
+3.38
Berezin Roman 2048 8
loss
-4.73
Semyonov Vladimir 1977 9
win
+25.37
Salnikova Nonna 1906 10
loss
-9.02
Mikryukov Mikhail 1823 11
win
+19.60
World Championship WT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-10
Rating: 1702.88 -> 1743.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jellve Emma 1812 1
draw
+4.87
Metreveli Irina 2065 2
loss
-3.54
Oborina Anastasja 1824 3
win
+21.39
Nikonova Natalya 2002 4
draw
+11.16
Arai Kazumi 2180 5
loss
-1.93
Mirme Madli 1834 6
draw
+5.79
Savik Aki   7
win
-
Zowadova Monika 1986 8
win
+26.77
Poghosyan Yeva 1528 9
loss
-23.42
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1687.74 -> 1702.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla   E1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1702 E2
win
+16.67
Kurdina Olga 1749 E3
loss
-13.19
Oborina Anastasja 1778 E4
win
+20.09
Poghosyan Yeva   E5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1702 E7
loss
-15.33
Kurdina Olga 1749 E8
win
+18.81
Oborina Anastasja 1778 E9
loss
-11.91
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1660.29 -> 1687.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kinozerov Kirill   1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1879 3
loss
-7.07
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 4
win
+6.70
Kurdina Olga 1697 5
loss
-14.28
Bovkonyuk Pavel   6
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715 7
win
+18.53
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 8
win
+25.56
Merkulov Artyom 2131 9
loss
-1.99
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1593.61 -> 1660.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1562 2
win
+14.55
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 3
win
+19.75
Merkulov Artyom 2145 4
loss
-1.28
Kryuchok Roman 1868 5
win
+26.53
Oborina Anastasja 1797 6
loss
-7.56
Kurdina Olga 1737 8
win
+22.27
Fedotov Denis 1555 9
loss
-17.76
Vostryakov Alexey 1460 11
win
+10.17
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1537.71 -> 1593.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina 1453 1
win
+12.18
Kurdina Olga 1707 2
win
+23.24
Litvinova Yulia 1669 3
loss
-10.22
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 4
draw
+4.27
Karpov Fyodor   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1793 6
draw
+10.02
Merkulov Artyom 2160 7
loss
-0.86
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 8
win
+14.26
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 9
draw
+3.01
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1533.84 -> 1537.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1772 1
loss
-6.45
Oborina Anastasja 1787 2
loss
-6.03
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 4
loss
-3.13
Savrasov Ruslan 1624 5
draw
+4.08
Fedotov Denis 1558 6
win
+17.12
Merkulov Artyom 2170 7
loss
-0.80
Kryuchok Roman 1874 8
loss
-3.95
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 9
draw
+3.03
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1567.13 -> 1533.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1553 1
loss
-16.64
Semyonov Oleg 1553 2
loss
-16.64
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 1602.23 -> 1567.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2429 1
loss
-0.27
Semyonov Oleg   2
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2201 3
loss
-0.98
Vostryakov Alexey 1488 4
loss
-21.06
Serdyuk Andrey 1870 5
loss
-5.63
Karpov Fyodor   6
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1280 7
win
+4.34
Buszkowski Ludwik 1726 8
loss
-10.50
Nogovitsin Alexander   9
win
-
Kinozerov Kirill   10
win
-
Volkov Sergey 2197 11
loss
-1.01
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 1510.32 -> 1602.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1872 1
loss
-3.53
Kurdina Olga 1720 2
loss
-7.34
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 3
win
+23.95
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690 4
win
+23.63
Litvinova Yulia 1544 5
win
+17.59
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 7
win
+8.74
Merkulov Artyom 2157 8
loss
-0.75
Kryuchok Roman 1947 9
win
+29.61
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 1482.83 -> 1510.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2390 1
loss
-0.17
Bulatovsky Oleg   2
loss
-
Magdeev Igor 1683 3
draw
+8.32
Polezhayev Aleksey   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1559 5
win
+19.49
Sirategyan Karen 2064 6
loss
-1.09
Savrasov Ruslan 1734 7
loss
-6.08
Matsjuk Oksana   8
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1262 9
win
+7.02
Youth World Championship
2010-08-04 -> 2010-08-10
Rating: 1462.04 -> 1482.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Petrosyan Gayane   1
win
-
Poghosyan Yeva   2
loss
-
Voskanyan Ani   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1825 4
loss
-3.51
Tigranyan Seda   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 6
win
+24.30
Harutyunyan Katarine   F1
win
-
Harutyunyan Katarine   F2
win
-
European Championship BT
2010-07-07 -> 2010-07-10
Rating: 1448.66 -> 1462.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
win
-
Zubashchenko Ivan 2077 2
loss
-0.84
Molotova Anastasja 1530 3
win
+19.72
Soosyrv Ants 2431 4
loss
-0.11
Kuleshov Mikhail 1726 5
loss
-5.39
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1419.09 -> 1448.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Romanov Maksim   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1810 3
draw
+12.95
Chernenko Lidiya   4
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2369 5
loss
-0.13
Kurdina Olga 1797 6
loss
-3.25
Bovkonyuk Pavel   7
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1815 8
loss
-2.97
Litvinova Alina 1281 9
win
+9.97
Novozhilova Olesya 1353 10
win
+13.01
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Rating: 1420.91 -> 1419.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2003 6
loss
-1.08
Berezin Roman 2071 9
loss
-0.74
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 1376.06 -> 1420.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2131 1
loss
-0.41
Savrasova Yulia 2379 2
loss
-0.10
Kachaeva Ilona   3
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2203 4
loss
-0.27
Gorohov Dmitry 1640 5
win
+26.25
Belkina Nadezhda 1410 6
loss
-14.40
Kurilova Svetlana 1582 7
win
+24.52
Salnikova Nonna 2007 8
loss
-0.82
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 9
draw
+12.55
Daurskih Valeria   10
win
-
Sobolev Pavel 1807 11
loss
-2.47
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 1376 = 1679 + (400 * (4 - 29)) / 33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1843 1
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1581 2
loss
-
Nõmm Liina 1561 3
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594 5
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli 1641 6
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1778 7
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 1898 8
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja 1563 9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Provisional: 1341 = 1677 + (400 * (2 - 23)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1964 2
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1905 5
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2018 7
loss
-
Belous Polina 1468 8
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1563 9
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1607 11
loss
-
17th Russian Championship among women
2009-04-30 -> 2009-05-01
Provisional: 1338 = 1653 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stekolshikova Mariya  
win
-
Gribashova Nadezhda  
win
-
Ershova Elena  
draw
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Katysheva Svetlana  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1614
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1820
loss
-
Metreveli Irina 2078
loss
-
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group D
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Provisional: 1327 = 1620 + (400 * (2 - 13)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1816
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1599
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1614
loss
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1432
win
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1432
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1614
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1599
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1816
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Provisional: 1225 = 1625 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana 1759 1
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1438 2
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   3
win
-
Ivanova Anna   4
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   5
loss
-
Rachitsky Dmitry   6
win
-
Falyova Svetlana   7
win
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   8
loss
-
Medvedev Dmitry   9
win
-
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Provisional: 1236 = 1636 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Anna   1
loss
-
Belous Polina 1552 3
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1425 4
loss
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   6
loss
-
Buyanova Galina 1462 7
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   8
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   9
loss
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Provisional: 1471 = 1871 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga   1
loss
-
Pahtusova Aleksandra   2
loss
-
Jurlova Julia   3
loss
-
Zhukova Eketerina 1727 4
loss
-
Zhukova Kseniya   5
win
-
Maurina Kristina   6
win
-
Kruchok Ilya   7
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 2015 8
loss
-
Name: Kira
Surname: Lashko
Rating: 1817
Top Rating: 2066

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 439
Losses: 201
Draws: 69
Gy1: 15
Gy2: 31
Gy5: 181
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Kira Lashko with this player.
Time: 0.35539317131042 sec.