The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1813.16 -> 1788.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1564 2
win
+6.17
Serdyukov Egor 2135 3
draw
+11.67
Matushkina Ksenia 1460 4
win
+3.71
Vostryakov Alexey 1656 5
loss
-22.76
Sorokina Oksana 1990 6
loss
-8.49
Ponezhin Gennady 1708 7
win
+11.32
Karpov Fyodor 1535 8
loss
-26.61
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1887.19 -> 1813.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kartashev Daniil 2050 1
loss
-9.00
Oborina Anastasja 1915 2
loss
-14.69
Kryuchok Roman 2107 3
win
+24.96
Makhina Alla 1329 4
win
+1.24
Kurdina Olga 2027 5
loss
-9.87
Prokopyev Ruslan 1446 7
win
+2.34
Kartashev Daniil 2050 8
loss
-9.00
Oborina Anastasja 1915 9
loss
-14.69
Kryuchok Roman 2107 10
loss
-7.04
Makhina Alla 1329 11
win
+1.24
Kurdina Olga 2027 12
loss
-9.87
Prokopyev Ruslan 1446 14
loss
-29.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1939.3 -> 1887.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava   1
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 2
win
+6.18
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 3
loss
-22.34
Vostryakov Alexey 1566 4
loss
-28.65
Stulova Darya 1466 5
win
+1.97
Maximov Nikolay 1886 6
win
+13.59
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 7
loss
-21.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1418 8
win
+1.52
Mikryukov Mikhail 1865 9
draw
-3.37
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1905.2 -> 1939.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Xie Cun 2237 AD1
win
+27.88
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   AD2
win
-
Kartashev Daniil   AD3
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1840 AD4
win
+13.07
Mesila Villem 1976 AD5
win
+19.24
Rizvanov Edward   AD6
loss
-
Golomaryov Anthony   AD7
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 AD8
loss
-17.99
Merkulov Artyom 2092 AD9
loss
-8.11
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1884.31 -> 1905.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1676 2
win
+7.42
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 3
loss
-4.96
Kryuchok Roman 2116 4
loss
-6.67
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 5
win
+1.99
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1786 6
win
+11.60
Merkulov Artyom 2017 7
loss
-10.17
Karpov Fyodor 1430 8
win
+2.19
Lashko Kira 1961 9
win
+19.49
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1910.18 -> 1884.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chernenko Lidiya   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712 2
loss
-24.24
Spirichev Vladislav   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1776 4
loss
-21.88
Novikov Nikolay 2033 5
loss
-10.57
Nogovitsin Alexander 1460 6
win
+2.24
Vohtomina Vladislava   7
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2279 8
win
+28.58
World Championship BT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-06
Rating: 1912.99 -> 1910.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nakayama Tomoharu 2337 1
loss
-2.55
Malowiejski Piotr 1868 2
win
+13.94
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1941 3
win
+17.32
Kamiya Shunsuke 2208 4
loss
-4.95
Belkina Nadezhda 1465 5
win
+2.26
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 6
loss
-8.70
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1746 7
loss
-23.13
Krayeva Tatyana 1903 8
draw
-0.44
Lillemaa Argo 1544 9
win
+3.43
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1962.15 -> 1912.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 D1
loss
-19.83
Molotova Anastasja 1501 D2
draw
-13.89
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 D4
win
+8.68
Mirme Madli 1784 D5
loss
-23.55
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 D6
win
+12.17
Molotova Anastasja 1501 D7
win
+2.11
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 D9
win
+8.68
Mirme Madli 1784 D10
loss
-23.55
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 2016.2 -> 1962.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chernenko Lidiya   1
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1295 2
win
+0.50
Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 3
loss
-19.58
Kurdina Olga 1697 4
loss
-27.59
Kinozerov Kirill   5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana   6
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 7
win
+1.06
Merkulov Artyom 2163 8
loss
-9.59
Vostryakov Alexey 1447 9
win
+1.17
European Championship
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 1976.69 -> 2016.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2473 1
loss
-1.73
Filinov Vladimir 2189 2
win
+24.73
Asplund Bengt 2042 3
win
+18.98
Nowakowski Maciej 2220 4
draw
+9.70
Sumarokov Evgeny 2255 5
loss
-5.36
Metreveli Irina 2107 6
draw
+5.76
Balabhai Viktor 2233 7
loss
-5.95
Väljataga Paul 2126 8
loss
-9.49
Theimer Joachim 1573 9
win
+2.87
European Championship Qualifiication
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-05
Rating: 1974.54 -> 1976.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1850 1
win
+10.52
Kurilova Svetlana 1516 2
win
+2.14
Krayeva Tatyana 1777 3
draw
-8.21
Lents Johann 2143 4
loss
-8.79
Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 5
draw
+7.24
Widman Linnea 1802 6
win
+8.65
Arevkov Maxim 2127 7
loss
-9.40
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1948.14 -> 1974.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Andrey   1
win
-
Belous Polina 1406 2
win
+1.36
Chernenko Lidiya   3
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2369 4
loss
-2.60
Kurdina Olga 1797 5
win
+9.47
Krayeva Tatyana 1810 6
win
+9.97
Oborina Anastasja 1815 7
win
+10.16
Merkulov Artyom 2158 8
loss
-7.34
Kryuchok Roman 1999 9
draw
+2.33
Litvinova Yulia 1557 10
win
+3.06
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
2010-06-22 -> 2010-06-25
Rating: 1908.89 -> 1948.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Ksenjia 1689 1
win
+7.06
Krayeva Tatyana 1841 3
win
+12.92
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1828 4
win
+12.35
Molotova Anastasja 1532 5
loss
-28.71
Okatova Ksenjia 1689 6
win
+7.06
Krayeva Tatyana 1841 8
win
+12.92
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1828 9
win
+12.35
Molotova Anastasja 1532 10
win
+3.29
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 1898.38 -> 1908.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nõmm Liina 1561 1
win
+4.01
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594 2
win
+4.74
Oborina Anastasja 1778 3
win
+10.70
Molotova Anastasja 1563 4
draw
-11.93
Kurdina Olga 1581 5
win
+4.45
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1788 6
loss
-20.91
Krjukov Gerli 1641 7
win
+5.93
Lashko Kira   8
win
-
Mirme Madli 1843 9
win
+13.52
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1895 -> 1898.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1964 4
draw
+3.14
Tumanov Yuryi 1563 6
win
+4.12
Savrasova Yulia 2410 8
loss
-1.57
Vostryakov Alexey   9
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2099 10
loss
-7.55
Litvinova Yulia 1612 11
win
+5.25
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1926.4 -> 1895
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group C
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1871.2 -> 1926.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1957
draw
+3.90
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1864
win
+15.70
Melnik Lidia  
win
-
Karimova Elvira  
win
-
Karimova Elvira  
win
-
Melnik Lidia  
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1864
win
+15.70
Krayeva Tatyana 1957
win
+19.90
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 1932.4 -> 1871.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2069 1
loss
-10.01
Kryuchok Roman 2033 2
loss
-11.49
Maximov Nikolay 1902 3
win
+14.64
Mikryukov Mikhail 1921 4
loss
-16.50
Krayeva Tatyana 1915 5
loss
-16.80
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836 6
loss
-20.32
Okatova Anna 2106 7
win
+23.42
Oborina Anastasja 1836 9
win
+11.70
Tumanov Yuryi 1596 10
loss
-27.95
Savrasova Yulia 2431 11
loss
-1.71
Lysakov Mikhail 2310 12
loss
-3.25
Serdyukov Egor 2331 13
loss
-2.93
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1935.08 -> 1932.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2302 1
loss
-3.45
Belkina Nadezhda 1450 2
win
+1.85
Ryabov Alexandr 2171 3
loss
-6.52
Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 4
win
+2.46
Kullamaa Mart   5
win
-
Sobolev Pavel 1730 6
win
+7.54
Makarov Pavel 2169 7
win
+25.39
Filinov Vladimir 2179 8
loss
-6.29
Nikonova Natalya 2075 9
loss
-9.86
Mikryukov Mikhail 1869 10
loss
-18.97
Savrasov Ruslan 1649 11
win
+5.17
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
2008-10-16
Rating: 1961.2 -> 1935.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2025 1
loss
-13.06
Kryuchok Roman 2025 2
loss
-13.06
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1954.67 -> 1961.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1576 1
win
+3.26
Molotova Anastasja 1576 2
win
+3.26
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 2016.3 -> 1954.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2074 1
loss
-13.36
Virma Iisak   2
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2181 3
loss
-8.91
Savrasov Ruslan 1687 4
win
+4.18
Merkulov Artyom 2071 5
loss
-13.49
Vunk Tiit   6
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1541 7
loss
-30.04
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1987.12 -> 2016.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 1960 1
loss
-17.24
Vunk Tiit   2
win
-
Virma Iisak   3
win
-
Kozhin Mikhail 2348 4
win
+28.45
Metreveli Irina 2098 5
win
+20.98
Taimla Tunnet 2507 6
loss
-1.52
Soosyrv Ants 2511 7
loss
-1.49
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 2026.22 -> 1987.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belkina Nadezhda 1435 E1
win
+1.03
Huang Raina   E2
draw
-
Oborina Anastasja 1766 E3
win
+5.87
Molotova Anastasja 1591 E4
win
+2.42
Kurdina Olga 1635 E5
win
+3.06
Litvinova Alina 1306 E6
win
+0.50
Krayeva Tatyana 1885 E7
loss
-22.14
Molotova Anastasja 1591 E8
win
+2.42
Oborina Anastasja 1766 E9
draw
-10.13
Krayeva Tatyana 1885 E10
loss
-22.14
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 2007.76 -> 2026.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikonen Jussi 2015 1
win
+16.35
Savrasov Ruslan 1734 2
win
+5.49
Demján Attila   3
loss
-
Poghosyan Vahe   4
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2312 5
loss
-4.71
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2036 6
draw
+1.33
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1979.42 -> 2007.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1768 1
win
+7.33
Kadulin Alexandr 2291 2
loss
-4.55
Merkulov Artyom 2143 3
loss
-8.98
Litvinova Yulia 1634 4
win
+3.86
Maximov Nikolay 1824 5
win
+9.29
Mikryukov Mikhail 1835 6
win
+9.71
Sorokina Oksana 2232 7
win
+25.95
Lysakov Mikhail 2282 8
loss
-4.76
Sumarokov Evgeny 2129 9
loss
-9.51
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1964.48 -> 1979.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanova Anna   1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1877 2
win
+12.07
Maximov Nikolay 1877 2
win
+12.07
Merkulov Maxim 1816 3
win
+9.56
Kadulin Alexandr 2327 4
loss
-3.52
Lebedeva Tatjana 1759 5
draw
-8.49
Buyanova Annushka   6
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2166 7
win
+24.37
Okatova Anna 1958 8
loss
-16.26
Kryuchok Roman 1989 9
loss
-14.87
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 2002.82 -> 1964.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 1
loss
-19.23
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1567 2
win
+2.41
Molotova Anastasja 1566 3
loss
-29.60
Belous Polina 1552 4
win
+2.23
Litvinova Alina   5
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1425 6
win
+1.11
Litvinova Yulia 1686 7
win
+4.45
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805 8
win
+7.78
Sorokina Oksana 2208 9
loss
-7.49
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1958.31 -> 2002.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Ksenjia   1
win
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1537 2
win
+2.60
Oborina Anastasja 1673 3
win
+5.20
Krayeva Tatyana 1929 4
win
+14.67
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1807 5
win
+9.46
Molotova Anastasja 1527 6
win
+2.47
Litvinova Yulia 1646 7
win
+4.55
Belous Polina 1572 8
win
+3.14
Kurdina Olga 1523 9
win
+2.42
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 2008.71 -> 1958.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 1
loss
-14.17
Kryuchok Roman 1915 2
loss
-20.20
Nekrasov Denis 1992 3
loss
-16.74
Merkulov Artyom 2110 4
loss
-11.46
Maximov Nikolay 1806 5
win
+7.61
Krayeva Tatyana 1983 7
win
+14.84
Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 8
loss
-23.24
Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 9
win
+7.61
Vershinin Pavel 2314 10
loss
-4.70
Sorokina Oksana 2151 11
loss
-9.76
Serdyukov Egor 2201 12
win
+24.07
Kadulin Alexandr 2334 13
loss
-4.26
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 2081.16 -> 2008.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1970
loss
-20.94
Okatova Anna 1946
draw
-5.89
Merkulov Maxim 1807
win
+5.47
Molotova Anastasja 1570
win
+1.61
Kurdina Olga 1683
win
+2.94
Kryuchok Roman 1927
draw
-6.63
Romanov Sergey 1663
loss
-29.35
Savrasov Ruslan 1651
win
+2.49
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1772
win
+4.62
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1568
win
+1.59
Oborina Anastasja 1646
win
+2.43
Litvinova Yulia 1519
loss
-30.79
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 2020.06 -> 2081.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 1
win
+1.80
Kurdina Olga 1694 2
win
+4.25
Litvinova Yulia 1496 3
win
+1.50
Krayeva Tatyana 1945 4
win
+12.63
Merkulov Artyom 2105 5
win
+19.85
Okatova Anna 1945 6
win
+12.63
Merkulov Maxim 1841 7
win
+8.43
DUSSh Cup 2007, 5-8 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1998.14 -> 2020.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1658
win
+3.96
Romanov Sergey 1669
win
+4.20
Okatova Anna 1949
win
+13.76
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 2003.07 -> 1998.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1525 2
win
+1.92
Molotova Anastasja 1525 3
win
+1.92
Kadulin Alexandr 2322 5
loss
-4.39
Kadulin Alexandr 2322 6
loss
-4.39
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 2034.81 -> 2003.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1964 1
loss
-19.21
Romanov Sergey 1671 2
win
+3.52
Kadulin Alexandr 2251 3
loss
-7.13
Litvinova Yulia 1505 4
win
+1.45
Savrasov Ruslan 1637 5
win
+2.94
Kryuchok Roman 1932 6
loss
-20.58
Merkulov Maxim 1841 7
win
+7.93
Merkulov Artyom 1996 8
loss
-17.78
Kurdina Olga 1675 9
win
+3.59
Molotova Anastasja 1472 10
win
+1.21
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1852 11
win
+8.29
Oborina Anastasja 1697 12
win
+4.01
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Rating: 2027.98 -> 2034.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klooster Karin 1719 1
win
+4.64
Savrasova Yulia 2386 2
loss
-3.61
Vondrácková Eva   3
win
-
Mirme Madli 1590 4
win
+2.39
Klooster Karin 1719 6
win
+4.64
Savrasova Yulia 2386 7
loss
-3.61
Mirme Madli 1590 9
win
+2.39
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 2004.21 -> 2027.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Galina   1
win
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2196 2
win
+24.04
Sumarokov Evgeny 2151 3
loss
-9.59
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1943 4
win
+13.24
Lysakov Mikhail 2304 5
loss
-4.83
Okatova Anna 1965 6
win
+14.21
Serdyukov Egor 2046 7
loss
-14.08
Oborina Anastasja 1687 8
win
+4.45
Savrasova Yulia 2359 9
loss
-3.67
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 2027.93 -> 2004.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1486 2
win
+1.36
Kadulin Alexandr 2284 3
loss
-5.95
Okatova Anna 1924 4
loss
-20.62
Prokopyev Ruslan 1504 5
win
+1.50
Evdokimova Ksenija   6
win
-
Belous Polina   8
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   9
win
-
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1962.54 -> 2027.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1542
win
+2.62
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1858
win
+11.35
Krayeva Tatyana 1981
win
+16.89
Okatova Anna 2002
win
+17.83
Okatova Anna 2002
win
+17.83
Krayeva Tatyana 1981
loss
-15.11
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1858
win
+11.35
Litvinova Yulia 1542
win
+2.62
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1990.52 -> 1962.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1714
win
+5.42
Oborina Anastasja 1634
win
+3.65
Merkulov Maxim 1797
loss
-24.09
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1547
win
+2.32
Kryuchok Roman 1947
win
+14.05
Lebedeva Tatjana 1854
win
+10.03
Merkulov Artyom 1954
loss
-17.67
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1801
loss
-23.94
Romanov Sergey 1612
win
+3.25
Okatova Anna 1943
win
+13.83
Krayeva Tatyana 2016
loss
-14.83
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1978.58 -> 1990.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   1
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2126 2
loss
-9.58
Tumanov Yuryi 1526 3
win
+2.21
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1504 4
win
+1.96
Okatova Anna 1956 5
win
+14.96
Kadulin Alexandr 2390 6
draw
+13.27
Merkulov Artyom 1899 7
loss
-19.57
Merkulov Maxim 1789 8
win
+8.08
Kryuchok Roman 1937 9
win
+14.14
Krayeva Tatyana 2032 10
loss
-13.54
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1944.29 -> 1978.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1560 2
win
+3.16
Sumarokov Evgeny 2137 3
win
+24.08
Kadulin Alexandr 2376 4
loss
-2.45
Kadulin Alexandr 2376 5
loss
-2.45
Merkulov Artyom 1914 6
loss
-17.35
Merkulov Artyom 1914 7
win
+14.65
Merkulov Artyom 1914 8
win
+14.65
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 1951.41 -> 1944.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2345 1
loss
-3.01
Sushko Yury   2
loss
-
Kuleshova Tatyana   3
win
-
Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086 4
loss
-10.06
Sterkhova Darya   5
win
-
Sulane Sander 1791 6
loss
-22.89
Gorohov Dmitry   7
win
-
Gerasimov Ilya 1792 8
win
+9.16
Krayeva Tatyana 2107 9
win
+22.74
Balabhai Viktor 2091 10
loss
-9.88
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2109 11
draw
+6.82
European Championship
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 1896.97 -> 1951.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2309 1
loss
-2.73
Zowadova Monika 1984 2
win
+19.95
Semyonov Vladimir 2056 3
draw
+6.88
Okatova Anna 2023 4
draw
+5.57
Nykl Ondrej 2158 5
loss
-5.82
Oblikas Mikk 1979 6
loss
-12.29
Neuman Petr 2116 7
win
+24.96
Jonsson Peter 2282 8
win
+28.86
Nowak Pawel 2010 9
loss
-10.94
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1906.29 -> 1896.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2445 1
loss
-1.38
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 2
win
+8.81
Sorokina Oksana 2202 3
loss
-4.92
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1817 4
win
+11.99
Merkulov Maxim 1764 5
loss
-22.18
Kurdina Olga   6
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1865 7
draw
-1.88
Maximov Nikolay 1792 8
win
+10.95
Krayeva Tatyana 2025 9
loss
-10.71
XIV Russian Championship among women
2006-05-09 -> 2006-05-13
Rating: 2001.19 -> 1906.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2172
loss
-8.69
Krayeva Tatyana 1959
loss
-17.92
Okatova Anna 2073
loss
-12.70
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805
loss
-24.15
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805
win
+7.85
Okatova Anna 2073
loss
-12.70
Krayeva Tatyana 1959
loss
-17.92
Metreveli Irina 2172
loss
-8.69
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 2015.44 -> 2001.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krupadyorov Artyom   6
win
-
Okatova Anna 2053 7
loss
-14.24
Lashko Kira   8
win
-
Terin Vasiliy   9
win
-
Ivanova Anna   11
win
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Girls
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 1987.35 -> 2015.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1935 P
loss
-18.36
Okatova Anna 2072 P
win
+19.83
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 P
win
+9.27
Potlova Tatyana 1753 P
win
+6.61
Belkina Nadezhda   P
win
-
Smirnova Mariya   P
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1935 F
loss
-18.36
Okatova Anna 2072 F
win
+19.83
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 F
win
+9.27
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 1981.2 -> 1987.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazarin Mikhail 2128 11
win
+22.39
Serdyukov Egor 2118 12
win
+22.00
Merkulov Artyom 1858
draw
-5.43
Sumarokov Evgeny 2005
win
+17.14
Krayeva Tatyana 1968
draw
-0.58
Nekrasov Denis 2156
loss
-8.54
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872
loss
-20.85
Savrasova Yulia 2385
loss
-2.85
Lysakov Mikhail 2181
loss
-7.68
Okatova Anna 1990
loss
-15.55
Kadulin Alexandr 2173
win
+24.07
Novikov Nikolay 1938
loss
-17.96
Podyuga Championship First League
2006-01-15 -> 2006-01-25
Rating: 1902.23 -> 1981.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1615
win
+5.16
Romanov Sergey 1685
win
+7.15
Savrasov Ruslan 1782
win
+10.71
Kryuchok Roman 1827
win
+12.59
Merkulov Maxim 1759
win
+9.76
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1816
win
+12.14
Maximov Nikolay 1744
win
+9.19
Lebedeva Tatjana 1819
win
+12.26
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1846.8 -> 1902.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1783 2
win
+13.13
Lysakov Mikhail 2242 3
win
+29.03
Krayeva Tatyana 2007 4
win
+22.92
Okatova Anna 1923 5
loss
-12.54
Lebedeva Tatjana 1770 6
loss
-19.46
Maximov Nikolay 1765 7
win
+12.31
Kadulin Alexandr 2206 8
loss
-3.59
Merkulov Artyom 1794 9
win
+13.63
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 1929.55 -> 1846.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kamyshentsev Vasily   1
loss
-
Potlova Tatyana 1787 2
win
+9.78
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805 3
win
+10.51
Klimashin Alexandr 2481 4
loss
-1.28
Buszkowski Ludwik 1859 5
loss
-19.19
Romanov Sergey 1693 6
loss
-25.45
Mostyayev Artyom   7
win
-
Kolk Peeter 1692 8
loss
-25.47
Poltaratsky Nikolay 1861 9
loss
-19.12
Kolk Kaia 1776 10
win
+9.36
Timokhina Nadezhda 1795 11
loss
-21.88
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 1851.5 -> 1929.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1865
win
+16.67
Merkulov Maxim 1785
win
+13.01
Kryuchok Roman 1763
draw
-3.96
Lebedeva Tatjana 1764
win
+12.09
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
loss
-19.68
Merkulov Artyom 1630
win
+7.01
Okatova Anna 1891
win
+17.81
Krayeva Tatyana 1912
win
+18.77
Sumarokov Evgeny 2064
win
+24.73
Kadulin Alexandr 2199
loss
-3.81
Lysakov Mikhail 2161
loss
-4.60
World Championship WT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-07
Rating: 1845.01 -> 1851.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tuvikene Maris 1885 1
loss
-14.15
Widman Linnea 1749 3
draw
-4.30
Karimova Dinara   4
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2192 5
draw
+12.18
Krayeva Tatyana 1964 6
draw
+5.29
Sorokina Oksana 2180 7
loss
-4.06
Klooster Karin   8
win
-
Kolk Kaia 1745 9
win
+11.53
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
2005-07-26
Rating: 1855.43 -> 1845.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1742 1
loss
-21.03
Väljataga Paul   2
win
-
Kuusk Mark   3
win
-
Sandstrom Richard 1938 4
loss
-12.23
Klooster Tiina   5
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2013 6
win
+22.83
Youth European Championship
2005-07-15 -> 2005-07-20
Rating: 1879.3 -> 1855.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1966 E
loss
-12.05
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1651 E
win
+6.78
Lebedeva Tatjana 1833 E
win
+13.91
Kolk Kaia 1777 E
win
+11.43
Kolk Kaia 1777 E
loss
-20.57
Lebedeva Tatjana 1833 E
win
+13.91
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1651 E
loss
-25.22
Krayeva Tatyana 1966 E
loss
-12.05
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 1928.65 -> 1879.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia   1
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2135 2
loss
-7.45
Kryuchok Roman 1762 3
win
+8.88
Merkulov Artyom 1641 4
draw
-10.86
Krayeva Tatyana 1888 5
loss
-17.82
Serdyukov Egor 2047 6
loss
-10.74
Merkulov Maxim 1758 7
win
+8.74
Lebedeva Tatjana 1872 8
win
+13.44
Lysakov Mikhail 2149 9
loss
-7.02
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1655 10
loss
-26.51
Tumanov Yuryi   11
win
-
13th Russian Championship among women
2005-04-30 -> 2005-05-04
Rating: 1918.76 -> 1928.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timokhina Nadezhda 1817
win
+11.44
Okatova Anna 1916
win
+15.89
Melnikova Alyona 1888
win
+14.59
Krayeva Tatyana 1859
draw
-2.69
Salnikova Nonna 1916
loss
-16.10
Sorokina Oksana 2126
loss
-7.43
Metreveli Irina 2180
loss
-5.81
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 1949.73 -> 1918.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tikhonov Denis   1
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1738 2
win
+7.33
Kryuchok Roman 1711 3
loss
-25.52
Kurdina Olga   4
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1806 5
win
+9.76
Krayeva Tatyana 1842 6
loss
-20.79
Merkulov Maxim 1732 7
win
+7.12
Savrasov Ruslan   8
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2116 9
loss
-8.86
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group C
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 1836.38 -> 1949.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potlova Tatyana 1735
win
+11.50
Krayeva Tatyana 1878
win
+17.91
Okatova Anna 2026
draw
+7.96
Lebedeva Tatjana 1873
win
+17.69
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1689
win
+9.63
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1689
win
+9.63
Lebedeva Tatjana 1873
win
+17.69
Okatova Anna 2026
loss
-8.04
Krayeva Tatyana 1878
win
+17.91
Potlova Tatyana 1735
win
+11.50
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 1817.04 -> 1836.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1746
win
+12.77
Maximov Nikolay 1848
win
+17.43
Lebedeva Yelena 2131
draw
+11.50
Novikov Nikolay 1943
win
+21.60
Serdyukov Egor 2020
loss
-7.57
Sorokina Oksana 2169
loss
-3.71
Lysakov Mikhail 2115
loss
-4.86
Okatova Anna 1958
loss
-9.82
Kadulin Alexandr 2097
loss
-5.32
Nekrasov Denis 2203
loss
-3.12
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
loss
-7.26
Savrasova Yulia 2262
loss
-2.29
Tallinn Open
2004-12-28 -> 2004-12-30
Rating: 1800.47 -> 1817.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klooster Tiina   1
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2162 2
win
+28.46
Ilu Timo 2343 3
loss
-1.35
Oll Aivo 2183 4
loss
-3.18
Nygards Daniel   5
win
-
Ikonen Jussi 2010 6
loss
-7.36
Liventaal Glen   7
win
-
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 1824.13 -> 1800.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volov Dmitry   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2082 2
loss
-5.89
Chernov Nikolay   3
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2013 4
loss
-8.07
Okatova Anna 1968 5
loss
-9.70
Buyanova Anna   6
win
-
Fedotova Yulia   7
win
-
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 1791.81 -> 1824.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gross Anna 2011 1
loss
-7.04
Timokhina Nadezhda 1775 2
loss
-16.76
Buszkowski Ludwik 1816 3
win
+17.13
Sirategyan Karen 2130 4
draw
+12.01
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2070 5
win
+26.64
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1857 6
loss
-13.02
Gerasimov Ilya 1767 7
win
+14.87
Arevkov Maxim 1851 8
win
+18.71
Nekrasov Denis 2179 9
loss
-3.11
Zubashchenko Ivan 2039 10
loss
-6.19
Smirnov Evgeny 1905 11
loss
-10.93
Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals
2004-10-21
Rating: 1779.75 -> 1791.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2012 1
win
+25.35
Serdyukov Egor 2012 2
loss
-6.65
Serdyukov Egor 2012 3
loss
-6.65
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 1843.6 -> 1779.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana 1984
loss
-9.85
Maximov Nikolay 1792
loss
-18.34
Okatova Anna 1891
loss
-13.80
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2027
loss
-8.26
Kadulin Alexandr 2153
loss
-4.60
Serdyukov Egor 2019
win
+23.48
Krayeva Tatyana 1806
loss
-17.69
Sumarokov Evgeny 2024
loss
-8.36
Lysakov Mikhail 2083
loss
-6.43
5th Youth World Championship - Group D
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Rating: 1806.06 -> 1843.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hakobyan Syuzanna   1
win
-
Petrosyan Gayane   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1819 3
win
+16.60
Okatova Anna 1917 4
win
+20.94
Rachitskaya Viktoria   5
win
-
Tigranyan Seda   6
win
-
Poghosyan Yeva   7
win
-
Baghdasaryan Ada   8
win
-
Aslanyan Astghik   9
win
-
Hovhannisyan Nare   10
win
-
Hovhannisyan Sona   11
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2004-07-18 -> 2004-07-26
Rating: 1761.97 -> 1806.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2201
win
+29.64
Krayeva Tatyana 1868
win
+20.76
Kryuchok Roman  
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2016
loss
-6.01
Maximov Nikolay 1831
win
+19.14
Okatova Anna 1917
loss
-9.29
Rachitskaya Viktoria  
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2290
loss
-1.45
Sumarokov Evgeny 1933
loss
-8.70
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1761 = 1984 + (400 * (4 - 14)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga   1
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1915 2
win
-
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2152 3
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 1922 4
win
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2027 5
loss
-
Romanov Sergey   6
win
-
Okatova Anna 1874 7
loss
-
Umantsiv Roman 1961 8
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim   9
win
-
Berezin Roman 1820 10
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   11
win
-
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Provisional: 1676 = 2003 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2035 1
loss
-
Berezin Roman 1798 2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1844 3
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   4
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 1916 5
loss
-
Sibiryakov Leonid   6
win
-
Mostyayev Artyom   7
loss
-
Poduga Championship 2004 - First League
2004-02-01 -> 2004-02-10
Provisional: 1663 = 2063 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana  
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 1943
loss
-
Lebedeva Tatjana  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1923
loss
-
Okatova Anna  
loss
-
Novikov Nikolay 1955
loss
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2023
loss
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2135
loss
-
Vershinin Pavel 2300
loss
-
Nekrasov Denis 2164
loss
-
Name: Maria
Surname: Pestereva
Rating: 1788
Top Rating: 2081

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 334
Losses: 235
Draws: 34
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 7
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Maria Pestereva with this player.
Time: 0.28310298919678 sec.