World Championship AT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-10
Rating: 2328.9 -> 2359.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Cao Dong 2498 1
win
+23.24
Kamiya Shunsuke 2555 2
loss
-6.84
Sushkov Vladimir 2494 3
win
+23.11
Mei Fan 2475 4
loss
-9.64
Oll Aivo 2430 5
loss
-11.47
Inoue Fumiya 2292 6
loss
-17.68
Epifanov Dmitry 2258 7
win
+12.81
Nakayama Tomoharu 2534 8
loss
-7.49
Koyama Jun 2343 9
win
+16.68
Okabe Hiroshi 2459 10
loss
-10.25
Gardstrom Petter 2381 11
win
+18.38
World Championship QT
2019-07-31 -> 2019-08-02
Rating: 2278.52 -> 2328.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jonsson Peter 1975 1
win
+4.76
Oll Aivo 2392 2
win
+21.08
Gardstrom Petter 2337 3
loss
-13.33
Sun In 2138 4
win
+9.89
Koyama Jun 2326 5
draw
+2.22
Epifanov Dmitry 2185 6
win
+11.82
Mesila Villem 2233 7
win
+13.94
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 2248.82 -> 2278.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2167 AB1
win
+12.32
Topkin Georg-Romet 2236 AB2
win
+15.42
Hobemagi Martin 2125 AB3
draw
-5.46
Kolk Kuno 1748 AB4
win
+1.70
Rahumagi Brenet 1758 AB5
win
+1.80
Orlov Maxim 1817 AB6
win
+2.47
Troitsky Vsevolod 1284 AB7
win
+0.12
Piik Sander 1703 AB8
win
+1.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 2239.99 -> 2248.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1236 1
win
+0.10
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1238 2
win
+0.10
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 3
win
+1.79
Shabanov Ruslan 1464 4
win
+0.36
Metreveli Maksim 1854 5
win
+3.14
Oborina Anastasja 1756 6
win
+1.87
Yusupmurzin Danila 1690 7
win
+1.30
Stoyanov Egor 1307 8
win
+0.15
Sidorov Mikhail 1048 9
win
+0.03
Tournament of Ten
2019-05-01 -> 2019-05-05
Rating: 2160.91 -> 2239.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2144 1
win
+15.23
Epifanov Dmitry 2271 2
draw
+4.93
Balabhai Viktor 2007 3
win
+9.36
Nikonov Konstantin 2270 4
draw
+4.87
Salnikov Pavel 2158 5
win
+15.87
Karasyov Maxim 2236 6
win
+19.41
Danilin Ivan 2008 7
win
+9.40
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 2175.07 -> 2160.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arzybov Vladislav 1409 AB1
win
+0.39
Stoyanov Kirill 1429 AB2
win
+0.43
Yusupmurzin Danila 1693 AB3
win
+1.88
Orlov Maxim 1744 AB4
win
+2.47
Metreveli Maksim 1875 AB5
win
+4.85
Semyonov Oleg 1941 AB6
loss
-25.39
Nogovitsin Alexander 1329 AB7
win
+0.24
Dyachkov Nikita 1539 AB8
win
+0.80
Troitsky Vsevolod 1260 AB9
win
+0.16
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
2019-02-16 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 2169.93 -> 2175.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2277 1
loss
-11.19
Kachaev Denis 2043 2
win
+10.41
Salnikov Pavel 2167 3
win
+15.88
Karasyov Maxim 2312 4
loss
-9.79
Smirnov Evgeny 1957 5
win
+7.28
Katsev Ilya 1945 6
win
+6.89
Nikonov Konstantin 2282 7
loss
-10.98
Barykin Victor 2100 8
win
+12.86
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2020 9
draw
-6.50
Fedorkin Oleg 2284 10
loss
-10.90
Metreveli Maksim 1868 11
win
+4.80
Mikhailov Alexey 1894 12
loss
-26.55
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 13
win
+9.14
Artemyev Sergey 2182 14
win
+16.58
Makarov Pavel 2108 15
draw
-2.79
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 2160.31 -> 2169.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1364 1
win
+0.32
Dyachkov Nikita 1536 2
win
+0.86
Yusupmurzina Darya 1770 3
win
+3.06
Yusupmurzin Danila 1709 4
win
+2.22
Shabanov Ruslan 1517 5
win
+0.77
Stulova Kristina 1484 6
win
+0.64
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 7
win
+0.47
Stulova Veronika 1379 8
win
+0.35
Stoyanov Egor 1300 9
win
+0.23
Porohina Ekaterina 1387 10
win
+0.37
Stoyanov Kirill 1369 11
win
+0.33
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 2155.37 -> 2160.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213 1
win
+0.14
Prokopets Tatyana 1504 2
win
+0.74
Metreveli Maksim 1859 3
win
+4.93
Oborina Anastasja 1832 4
draw
-11.68
Yusupmurzin Danila 1704 5
win
+2.23
Semyonov Oleg 1909 6
win
+6.24
Yusupmurzina Darya 1714 7
win
+2.34
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 2201.46 -> 2155.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1799 A1
win
+2.88
Sadova Taisia 1523 A2
win
+0.63
Sushkov Vladimir 2611 A3
loss
-2.76
Katsev Ilya 1891 A4
win
+4.60
Topkin Georg-Romet 2080 A5
loss
-21.36
Metreveli Maksim 1843 A6
win
+3.61
Oll Aivo 2408 A7
loss
-7.44
Balabhai Viktor 1937 A8
loss
-26.26
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 2198.67 -> 2201.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1662 9.1
win
+1.39
Yusupmurzina Darya 1662 9.2
win
+1.39
SOPAI Cup
2018-11-22 -> 2018-11-25
Rating: 2223.2 -> 2198.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1893 1
win
+4.17
Lan Zhiren 2294 2
draw
+3.25
Zhu Tianyi 2172 3
win
+13.68
Wai Chan Keong 2436 4
loss
-7.26
Liu Yang 2372 5
loss
-9.51
Huang Shengming 2384 6
loss
-9.05
Yu Yajun   7
win
-
Huang Jianguang   8
win
-
Wu Zhiqin 2138 9
loss
-19.81
Swedish Open Team Championship
2018-11-17 -> 2018-11-18
Rating: 2246.19 -> 2223.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1901 2
win
+3.86
Karlsson Stefan 2181 3
loss
-18.96
Piik Sander 1754 4
win
+1.79
Fanell Jan 1652 5
win
+1.02
Eriksson Bjorn 1860 6
draw
-12.86
Lohmus Kristofer 1790 7
win
+2.16
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 2235.82 -> 2246.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1531 1
win
+0.55
Mikhailov Alexey 1839 2
draw
-13.04
Salnikov Pavel 2200 3
win
+14.40
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1960 4
win
+5.45
Salnikova Nonna 1719 5
win
+1.56
Nikonov Konstantin 2283 6
win
+18.19
Filinov Vladimir 2075 7
win
+9.11
Semyonov Oleg 1913 8
draw
-11.66
Metreveli Maksim 1748 9
draw
-14.18
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 2263.13 -> 2235.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1329 1
win
+0.15
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 2
win
+0.72
Yusupmurzin Danila 1679 3
win
+1.08
Shabanov Ruslan 1618 4
win
+0.76
Yusupmurzina Darya 1613 5
draw
-15.26
Stulova Kristina 1526 6
win
+0.46
Matushkina Ksenia 1440 7
win
+0.28
Stoyanov Kirill 1411 8
win
+0.24
Stulova Veronika 1275 9
draw
-15.89
Stoyanov Egor 1275 10
win
+0.11
Novikova Daria 1167 11
win
+0.06
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 2253.72 -> 2263.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1038 1
win
+0.03
Stulova Veronika 1325 2
win
+0.15
Matushkina Ksenia 1441 3
win
+0.30
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 4
win
+1.25
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1443 5
win
+0.30
Metreveli Maksim 1734 6
win
+1.53
Stulova Kristina 1495 7
win
+0.40
Semyonov Oleg 1932 8
win
+4.35
Dyachkov Nikita 1675 9
win
+1.11
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 2277.38 -> 2253.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1636 A1
loss
-31.22
Heidmets Mark 1498 A2
win
+0.36
Lohmus Kristofer 1778 A3
win
+1.72
Topkin Georg-Romet 2078 A4
loss
-24.28
Ikla Markus 1556 A5
win
+0.50
Karlsson Stefan 2152 A6
win
+10.49
Karlsson Stefan 2152 A6
win
+10.49
Tuvikene Margus 2094 A7
win
+8.28
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 2187.6 -> 2277.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1728 1
win
+2.13
Hobemagi Martin 2308 2
win
+21.34
Epifanov Dmitry 2296 3
draw
+4.84
Salnikov Pavel 2166 4
win
+15.03
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1895 5
win
+5.01
Wang Qingqing 2304 6
win
+21.19
Oll Aivo 2416 7
win
+25.25
Balabhai Viktor 2015 8
win
+8.65
Piik Sander 1759 9
win
+2.51
Topkin Georg-Romet 2089 10
draw
-4.42
Mesila Villem 2282 11
loss
-11.75
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 2142.47 -> 2187.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2397 1
win
+26.01
Topkin Georg-Romet 2030 2
loss
-20.99
Makarov Pavel 2265 3
win
+21.44
Purk Andry 2425 4
draw
+10.75
Liu Yang 2392 5
loss
-6.12
Jonsson Peter 1937 6
win
+7.52
Fujita Yudai 2265 7
win
+21.44
Piik Sander 1744 8
draw
-13.05
Jonsson Peter 1937 9
loss
-24.48
Nikonov Konstantin 2295 10
win
+22.61
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 2119.59 -> 2142.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim 1512 B1
win
+0.94
Stoyanov Kirill 1386 B2
win
+0.46
Metreveli Maksim 1739 B3
win
+3.23
Danilin Ivan 2023 B4
win
+11.69
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 B5
win
+2.27
Yusupmurzin Danila 1722 B6
win
+2.96
Lapin Ivan 1240 B7
win
+0.20
Arzybov Vladislav 1335 B8
win
+0.35
Nebolsin Aleksei 1479 B9
win
+0.78
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 2152.81 -> 2119.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1298 1
win
+0.23
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 2
win
+2.20
Yusupmurzin Danila 1652 3
win
+1.70
Shabanov Ruslan 1516 4
loss
-31.20
Stoyanov Kirill 1399 6
win
+0.41
Vohtomina Vladislava 1533 7
win
+0.88
Semyonov Oleg 1975 9
loss
-23.51
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 10
win
+5.65
Lashko Kira 2026 11
win
+10.41
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 2143.59 -> 2152.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 2
win
+1.96
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 3
win
+1.26
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 4
win
+0.83
Stulova Kristina 1568 5
win
+1.13
Matushkina Ksenia 1495 6
win
+0.75
Vohtomina Vladislava 1544 7
win
+0.99
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 8
win
+0.78
Porohina Ekaterina 1456 9
win
+0.60
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 10
win
+0.47
Stulova Veronika 1168 11
win
+0.12
Novikova Daria 1147 12
win
+0.10
Stoyanov Egor 1290 13
win
+0.23
Larix 2018, masters tournament
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 2104.93 -> 2143.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1586 1
win
+1.54
Golosov Viktor 2160 2
win
+18.54
Nikonov Konstantin 2275 3
loss
-8.71
Makarov Pavel 2275 4
win
+23.29
Metreveli Maksim 1766 5
win
+4.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 2049.4 -> 2104.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1128 1
win
+0.16
Stulova Kristina 1609 2
win
+2.35
Vostryakov Alexey 1744 3
win
+4.72
Dyachkov Nikita 1640 4
win
+2.78
Kryuchok Roman 2131 5
win
+19.73
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1894 6
win
+9.30
Lashko Kira 2060 7
win
+16.49
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 2057.48 -> 2049.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1279 2
win
+0.36
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 3
win
+1.40
Stulova Kristina 1604 4
draw
-13.81
Lapin Ivan 1248 5
win
+0.30
Porohina Ekaterina 1356 6
win
+0.56
Ponezhin Gennady 1596 7
win
+2.10
Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 8
win
+1.01
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 2046.54 -> 2057.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1341 3.2
win
+0.54
Porohina Ekaterina 1341 3.1
win
+0.54
Matushkina Ksenia 1531 4.1
win
+1.57
Matushkina Ksenia 1531 4.1
win
+1.57
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 5.1
win
+1.40
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 5.2
win
+1.40
Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 5.2
win
+1.95
Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 6.1
win
+1.95
Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 2083.86 -> 2046.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1521 2
win
+1.21
Ilu Timo 2150 3
loss
-12.98
Jonsson Peter 1924 4
loss
-22.88
Karlsson Stefan 2174 5
loss
-11.91
Pukk Oskar 1130 6
win
+0.13
Purk Tauri 1923 7
win
+9.11
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 2155.57 -> 2083.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1596 1
win
+1.23
Sirategyan Karen 1975 2
win
+8.39
Danilin Ivan 2016 3
loss
-22.10
Metreveli Irina 1935 4
draw
-8.97
Orlov Maxim 1406 5
win
+0.42
Semyonov Oleg 1925 7
loss
-25.28
Katsev Ilya 1895 8
draw
-10.14
Kachaev Denis 2171 9
loss
-15.27
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 2114.83 -> 2155.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1054 1
win
+0.07
Nogovitsin Alexander 1337 2
win
+0.36
Matushkina Ksenia 1534 3
win
+1.09
Vostryakov Alexey 1681 4
win
+2.44
Yusupmurzina Darya 1481 5
win
+0.81
Kryuchok Roman 2170 6
win
+18.54
Oborina Anastasja 1920 7
win
+7.88
Stulova Kristina 1534 8
win
+1.09
Semyonov Oleg 1936 9
win
+8.45
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 2105.41 -> 2114.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2374 A1
win
+26.40
Lents Johann 2352 A2
draw
+9.79
Metreveli Irina 1915 A3
loss
-23.96
Rahumagi Brenet 1861 A4
win
+6.31
Yusupmurzina Darya 1418 A5
win
+0.60
Salnikov Pavel 2174 A6
loss
-12.88
Kolk Kuno 1720 A7
win
+3.15
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 2139.42 -> 2105.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1866 AB1
loss
-26.49
Kolar Johan-Eerik   AB2
win
-
Purk Tauri 1885 AB3
win
+6.03
Lohmus Kristofer 1783 AB4
win
+3.65
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1812 AB5
loss
-27.78
Semyonov Oleg 1981 AB6
win
+9.19
Mesila Villem 2118 AB7
win
+15.02
Shabanov Ruslan 1565 AB8
win
+1.14
Karpov Fyodor 1582 AB9
draw
-14.76
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 2128.95 -> 2139.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1569 1
win
+1.23
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 2
win
+0.57
Orlov Maxim 1393 3
win
+0.46
Kryuchok Roman 2165 4
win
+17.68
Shabanov Ruslan 1538 7
win
+1.03
Glibin Aleksey 1554 8
win
+1.13
Yusupmurzin Danila 1599 9
win
+1.45
Lapin Ivan 1260 10
win
+0.21
Golomaryov Anthony 2188 11
loss
-13.30
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 2183.29 -> 2128.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2014 1
win
+8.79
Karasyov Maxim 2189 2
loss
-15.70
Balabhai Viktor 2096 3
win
+12.08
Golomaryov Anthony 2172 4
loss
-16.51
Nikonov Konstantin 2267 5
loss
-12.20
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989 6
win
+7.91
Danilin Ivan 2015 7
draw
-7.19
Semyonov Oleg 1873 8
win
+4.62
Epifanov Dmitry 2378 9
draw
+8.16
Salnikov Pavel 2322 10
loss
-9.91
Yusupmurzin Danila 1639 11
win
+1.34
Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 12
loss
-14.76
Fedorkin Oleg 2363 13
loss
-8.37
Makarov Pavel 2214 14
loss
-14.58
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1711 15
win
+1.98
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 2174.84 -> 2183.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan 1521 1
win
+0.73
Kozlova Viktoriia 1315 2
win
+0.23
Vostryakov Alexey 1701 3
win
+1.97
Lashko Kira 2036 4
loss
-22.06
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 5
win
+4.99
Semyonov Oleg 1888 6
win
+5.16
Kryuchok Roman 2206 7
win
+17.43
Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 2181.17 -> 2174.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1831 1
draw
-12.23
Narva Mai 1727 2
win
+2.19
Lind Bjorn 2106 4
win
+12.62
Muugamae Eric 1275 5
win
+0.17
Sandstrom Richard 1934 6
draw
-9.78
Ikla Markus 1523 7
win
+0.71
Renju European Championship and Asian Cup (Eurasian Cup)
2016-10-16 -> 2016-10-23
Rating: 2174.3 -> 2181.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2258 1
loss
-12.19
Lents Johann 2288 2
win
+21.06
Epifanov Dmitry 2301 3
loss
-10.37
Khramov Andrey 2000 4
win
+8.59
Mikhailov Mikhail   5
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2072 6
win
+11.44
Taimla Tunnet 2450 7
loss
-5.43
Khramov Andrey 2000 F1
win
+8.59
Khramov Andrey 2000 F2
loss
-23.41
Khramov Andrey 2000 F3
win
+8.59
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 2200.09 -> 2174.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1465 A1
win
+0.46
Orlov Maxim   A2
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1821 A3
win
+3.24
Danilin Ivan 1929 A4
win
+5.58
Hobemagi Martin 2373 A5
loss
-8.63
Mesila Villem 2156 A6
loss
-18.02
Olumets Erko 1538 A7
win
+0.69
Topkin Georg-Romet 1878 A8
win
+4.33
Lohmus Kristofer 1640 A9
win
+1.23
Piik Sander 1405 A10
win
+0.33
Yusupmurzin Danila 1602 A11
draw
-15.00
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 2198.6 -> 2200.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Viatkina Maria 1311 1
win
+0.19
Stulova Darya 1492 2
win
+0.54
Metreveli Maksim 1568 3
win
+0.83
Oborina Anastasja 1869 4
win
+4.18
Lashko Kira 2057 5
win
+9.82
Matushkina Ksenia 1479 6
win
+0.50
Kryuchok Roman 2203 6
loss
-15.79
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 8
win
+0.34
Yusupmurzin Danila 1577 9
win
+0.87
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 2223.17 -> 2198.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2265 A1
loss
-14.08
Topkin Georg-Romet 1895 A2
win
+4.21
Tiivel Siim 1405 A3
win
+0.29
Wang Qingqing 2280 A4
loss
-13.40
Heidmets Mark 1535 A5
win
+0.60
Metreveli Irina 2089 A6
win
+10.14
Hobemagi Martin 2304 A7
loss
-12.33
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 2221.03 -> 2223.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1717 A1
win
+1.67
Rahumagi Brenet 1734 A2
win
+1.83
Kolk Kuno 1769 A3
win
+2.22
Metreveli Irina 2077 A4
win
+9.75
Wang Qingqing 2279 A5
loss
-13.33
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 2208.07 -> 2221.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2568 1
loss
-3.57
Feng Sheng-Yu   4
win
-
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2176 5
win
+14.55
Rahumagi Brenet 1667 6
loss
-30.64
Taimla Tunnet 2465 8
win
+26.07
Sandstrom Richard 1972 9
win
+6.55
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 2195.55 -> 2208.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1469 1
win
+0.48
Yusupmurzin Danila 1600 2
win
+1.01
Shabanov Ruslan 1506 3
win
+0.59
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696 4
win
+1.72
Danilin Ivan 1911 5
win
+5.22
Stoyanov Kirill 1501 6
win
+0.58
Dyachkov Nikita 1742 6
win
+2.19
Stoyanov Kirill 1501 7
win
+0.58
Lapin Ivan 1272 8
win
+0.16
Postnikov Dmitrii   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 2208.6 -> 2195.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1553 1
win
+0.72
Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 2
win
+0.42
Dyachkov Nikita 1751 3
win
+2.14
Yusupmurzin Danila 1578 4
win
+0.83
Lashko Kira 2012 5
win
+7.82
Karpov Fyodor 1597 6
win
+0.92
Vostryakov Alexey 1716 7
loss
-30.22
Semyonov Oleg 1859 8
win
+3.79
Shabanov Ruslan 1497 9
win
+0.53
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 2074.53 -> 2208.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2146 1
loss
-12.72
Epifanov Dmitry 2420 2
win
+28.16
Fedorkin Oleg 2381 3
draw
+11.34
Berezin Roman 2021 4
win
+13.60
Volkov Sergey 2051 5
win
+14.94
Salnikov Pavel 2290 6
loss
-7.17
Makarov Pavel 2211 7
win
+21.98
Artemyev Sergey 2211 8
loss
-9.99
Nikonov Konstantin 2301 9
loss
-6.81
Balabhai Viktor 2067 10
win
+15.70
Potapov Alexey 2236 11
win
+22.96
Mikryukov Mikhail 1938 12
win
+10.03
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015 13
win
+13.29
Mikhailov Alexandr 2209 14
win
+21.93
Sirategyan Karen 2005 15
draw
-3.16
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 2051.92 -> 2074.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 1
win
+1.32
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 2
win
+1.15
Kryuchok Roman 2180 3
draw
+5.65
Lashko Kira 2003 4
draw
-2.22
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1541 5
win
+1.61
Semyonov Oleg 1801 6
win
+6.11
Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 7
loss
-21.33
Oborina Anastasja 1842 8
win
+7.37
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 9
win
+4.69
Kurdina Olga 1931 10
win
+10.67
Ponezhin Gennady 1607 11
win
+2.29
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 12
win
+3.20
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 13
win
+2.09
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 2055.83 -> 2051.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric 1383 1
win
+0.65
Karpov Fyodor 1607 2
win
+2.25
Taiblin Yuriy 2013 3
loss
-17.93
Arevkov Maxim 2107 4
loss
-13.62
Salnikov Pavel 2255 5
loss
-7.69
Kachaeva Ilona 1556 6
win
+1.71
Kachaev Denis 2176 7
win
+21.33
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1431 8
win
+0.85
Topkin Georg-Romet 1880 9
win
+8.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 2033.69 -> 2055.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem 1103 1
win
+0.15
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1508 2
win
+1.48
Ponezhin Gennady 1708 3
win
+4.26
Semyonov Oleg 1850 4
win
+8.28
Kryuchok Roman 2115 5
loss
-12.28
Serdyukov Egor 2135 6
draw
+4.55
Vostryakov Alexey 1656 7
win
+3.28
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954 8
win
+12.42
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 2005.38 -> 2033.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1472 1
win
+1.42
Salnikov Pavel 2260 2
draw
+10.01
Kryuchok Roman 2098 3
win
+20.17
Volkov Sergey 2048 4
draw
+1.99
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 5
win
+15.71
Potapov Alexey 2226 6
loss
-7.01
Balabhai Viktor 1994 7
loss
-16.50
Metreveli Irina 2040 8
draw
+1.61
Berezin Roman 2025 9
draw
+0.91
World Championship BT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1987.54 -> 2005.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanova Anastasiya   1
win
-
Lin Liu-Min 2211 2
loss
-6.91
Khramov Andrey 2058 3
win
+19.24
Vershinin Pavel 2193 4
loss
-7.50
Huang Yen-Hua 2181 5
loss
-7.90
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686 6
win
+4.81
Karasyov Maxim 2234 7
loss
-6.21
Stoyanov Kirill 1391 8
win
+1.00
Balabhai Viktor 2107 9
win
+21.32
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 2028.8 -> 1987.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Viatkina Maria   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1442 2
loss
-30.94
Naumov Egor   3
win
-
Novikova Daria 1236 4
win
+0.33
Yusupmurzina Darya   5
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1413 6
win
+0.90
Kryuchok Roman 2073 7
draw
+2.04
Semyonov Oleg 1796 8
win
+6.66
Lashko Kira 1941 9
draw
-3.94
Kurdina Olga 2022 10
loss
-16.31
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 2040.97 -> 2028.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1393 1
win
+0.75
Yusupmurzin Danila 1407 2
win
+0.81
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 3
win
+1.20
Semyonov Oleg 1812 4
win
+6.77
Ponezhin Gennady 1593 5
win
+2.26
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 6
draw
-13.91
Shlyundikov Alexander   7
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1694 8
draw
-12.17
Karpov Fyodor 1581 9
win
+2.12
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-22
Rating: 1994.49 -> 2040.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 1
draw
+10.22
Balabhai Viktor 2054 2
draw
+2.75
Golomaryov Anthony 2049 3
loss
-13.50
Artemyev Sergey 2210 4
loss
-7.17
Karasyov Maxim 2251 5
draw
+10.06
Makarov Pavel 2182 6
loss
-8.11
Fedorkin Oleg 2306 7
loss
-4.55
Kryuchok Roman 2120 8
draw
+5.57
Oborina Anastasja 1911 9
win
+12.26
Filinov Vladimir 2176 10
loss
-8.32
Epifanov Dmitry 2343 11
loss
-3.79
Katsev Ilya 1877 12
win
+10.80
Metreveli Irina 2011 13
draw
+0.79
Salnikov Pavel 2289 14
win
+27.04
Nikonov Konstantin 2354 15
draw
+12.43
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 2018.06 -> 1994.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1548 1
loss
-29.99
Kryuchok Roman 2131 2
loss
-10.95
Lashko Kira 1888 4
win
+10.30
Oborina Anastasja 2013 5
draw
-0.19
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 6
win
+9.68
Sorokina Oksana 1986 7
win
+14.55
Semyonov Oleg 1750 8
loss
-26.36
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 9
win
+3.71
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 10
win
+3.34
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 11
win
+2.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 2056.3 -> 2018.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1257 1
loss
-31.68
Kulin Maxim   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 3
win
+0.74
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1539 4
loss
-30.45
Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 5
win
+0.19
Yusupmurzin Danila 1457 6
win
+0.99
Ponezhin Gennady 1558 7
win
+1.72
Kryuchok Roman 2150 8
win
+20.25
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1985.2 -> 2056.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1693 1
win
+5.03
Lisyutin Alexandr 1786 2
win
+7.73
Makarov Pavel 2233 3
win
+25.81
Katsev Ilya 1805 4
draw
-7.62
Oborina Anastasja 1986 5
win
+16.04
Kurdina Olga 1986 6
win
+16.05
Balabhai Viktor 2155 7
win
+23.27
Barykin Victor 2169 8
loss
-8.24
Salnikov Pavel 2207 9
loss
-6.96
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1976.77 -> 1985.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1224 B1
win
+0.42
Semyonov Oleg 1657 B2
win
+4.39
Yuan  Jiayin   B3
draw
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 B4
win
+6.60
Lillemaa Argo 1855 B5
win
+10.63
Sun Jiahong   B6
win
-
Yin  Zhouhao   B7
draw
-
Karpov Fyodor 1538 B9
draw
-13.62
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 2013.98 -> 1976.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   1
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1605 2
loss
-29.22
Murumaa Magnus 1262 3
win
+0.42
Olumets Erko 1539 4
win
+1.95
Hobemagi Martin 2291 5
loss
-5.38
Lohmus Kristofer 1544 6
win
+2.01
Lillemaa Argo 1851 7
draw
-6.99
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1988.89 -> 2013.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav   1
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   2
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1752 3
win
+6.52
Semyonov Oleg 1684 4
win
+4.72
Semyonov Oleg 1684 4
win
+4.72
Kryuchok Roman 2196 5
win
+24.55
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1817 6
loss
-23.30
Lillemaa Argo 1794 7
win
+7.89
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 2031.75 -> 1988.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmina Alexandra 1262 1
win
+0.38
Vohtomina Vladislava 1324 2
draw
-15.46
Stoyanova Anastasiya   3
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1811 4
loss
-24.97
Novikova Daria 1286 5
win
+0.43
Metreveli Maksim 1270 6
win
+0.40
Oborina Anastasja 1919 7
draw
-5.00
Kryuchok Roman 2163 8
loss
-10.20
Shabanov Ruslan 1394 9
win
+0.80
Lashko Kira 1913 10
win
+10.76
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 2046.18 -> 2031.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1438 1
win
+0.94
Makarov Pavel 2224 2
draw
+7.55
Kryuchok Roman 2201 3
loss
-9.30
Filinov Vladimir 2138 4
loss
-11.83
Katsev Ilya 1822 5
win
+6.93
Salnikov Pavel 2246 6
loss
-7.67
Tiivel Tuuli 1449 7
win
+1.00
Jonsson Peter 2072 8
draw
+1.20
Orlov Denis 1614 9
win
+2.46
Sirategyan Karen 2084 10
draw
+1.77
Karasyov Maxim 2252 11
loss
-7.48
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 2039.87 -> 2046.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1407 1
win
+0.82
Suhanov Arkadyi   2
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2052 3
win
+16.58
Kryuchok Roman 2246 4
draw
+8.54
Semyonov Oleg 1688 5
win
+3.74
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 6
win
+3.90
Karpov Fyodor 1496 7
win
+1.34
Ponezhin Gennady 1549 8
loss
-30.20
Glibin Aleksey 1527 9
win
+1.59
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 2027.6 -> 2039.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1409 1
win
+0.89
Karpov Fyodor 1549 2
win
+1.92
Nogovitsin Alexander 1591 3
win
+2.41
Vostryakov Alexey 1674 4
win
+3.70
Lashko Kira 1929 5
draw
-4.39
Stulova Darya 1519 6
win
+1.63
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1545 7
win
+1.88
Semyonov Oleg 1701 8
win
+4.24
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
2014-02-09 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1927.13 -> 2027.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 1
loss
-3.02
Mikhailov Alexandr 2262 2
win
+27.94
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2031 3
draw
+4.65
Golomaryov Anthony 2087 4
draw
+6.89
Salnikov Pavel 2250 5
loss
-4.31
Makarov Pavel 2259 6
win
+27.89
Karasyov Maxim 2218 7
loss
-5.05
Smirnov Evgeny 2034 8
win
+20.79
Filinov Vladimir 2144 9
loss
-7.14
Fedorkin Oleg 2267 10
win
+28.04
Sirategyan Karen 2046 11
loss
-10.70
Balabhai Viktor 2181 12
draw
+9.99
Artemyev Sergey 2248 13
draw
+11.66
Epifanov Dmitry 2359 14
loss
-2.45
Kryuchok Roman 2232 15
loss
-4.71
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1918.03 -> 1927.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 1
win
+1.90
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 2
win
+1.58
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 3
loss
-30.01
Kurdina Olga 1947 4
win
+17.36
Kryuchok Roman 2192 5
loss
-5.46
Sorokina Oksana 2102 6
win
+23.76
Lashko Kira 1958 7
win
+17.84
Oborina Anastasja 1971 8
win
+18.43
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 10
loss
-20.41
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 11
win
+6.66
Semyonov Oleg 1703 12
win
+7.21
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 13
loss
-29.77
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1872.15 -> 1918.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1291 1
win
+1.10
Prokopets Tatyana 1405 2
win
+2.04
Kryuchok Roman 2165 3
draw
+11.01
Semyonov Oleg 1637 4
win
+6.57
Sorokina Oksana 2144 5
win
+26.48
Kurdina Olga 2015 6
loss
-9.75
Stulova Darya 1546 7
win
+4.26
Oborina Anastasja 1965 8
draw
+4.19
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1851.19 -> 1872.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2199 1
loss
-3.81
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 2
win
+3.24
Lashko Kira 2047 3
win
+24.19
Volkov Sergey 1951 4
loss
-11.48
Metreveli Irina 2023 5
draw
+7.35
Salnikova Nonna 1856 6
loss
-15.74
Mikryukov Mikhail 1902 7
win
+18.32
Smirnov Evgeny 2007 8
loss
-9.24
Glibin Aleksey 1468 9
win
+3.19
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 10
win
+4.93
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1876.67 -> 1851.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1509 1
loss
-28.55
Sokovoi Oleg   2
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1444 3
win
+2.45
Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 4
win
+2.31
Kurdina Olga 1956 5
win
+19.63
Kryuchok Roman 2124 6
loss
-6.20
Kryuchok Roman 2124 6
loss
-6.20
Strezhnev Mikhail 1253 7
win
+0.86
Vostryakov Alexey 1629 8
draw
-9.78
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1848.43 -> 1876.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1396 1
win
+2.21
Lohmus Kristofer 1422 2
win
+2.54
Holtsman Kris 1501 3
win
+3.81
Lashko Kira 2032 4
win
+23.78
Shabanov Ruslan 1379 5
win
+2.01
Kryuchok Roman 2098 6
loss
-6.12
Metreveli Georgiy   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1855.38 -> 1848.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie 1566 1
win
+5.09
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 2
loss
-14.82
Vohtomina Vladislava 1446 3
win
+2.77
Kuzmina Alexandra   4
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   5
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2207 6
loss
-3.73
Holtsman Kris 1504 7
win
+3.74
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1836.52 -> 1855.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestov Arseni   C1
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1425 C2
win
+2.75
Ikla Markus 1414 C3
win
+2.60
Fedoseyev Arseniy   C4
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1527 C5
win
+4.63
Tikhomirov Stepan   C6
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   C7
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C8
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1507 C9
win
+4.18
Piik Sander 1531 C10
win
+4.72
Kurgpold Reigo   C11
win
-
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1787.75 -> 1836.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1966 1
loss
-8.41
Kryuchok Roman 2089 2
loss
-4.80
Oborina Anastasja 1971 3
draw
+7.74
Lashko Kira 1951 4
loss
-8.97
Vostryakov Alexey 1637 5
win
+9.47
Semyonov Oleg 1489 6
win
+4.87
Prokopets Tatyana 1402 7
win
+3.14
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 8
win
+17.95
Merkulov Artyom 2114 9
win
+27.78
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1830.49 -> 1787.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1355 1
win
+1.95
Popova Daria   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1895 3
loss
-13.04
Litvinova Yulia 1691 4
loss
-22.10
Shabanov Ruslan 1371 5
win
+2.12
Spirichev Vladislav 1491 6
win
+3.99
Vostryakov Alexey 1566 7
draw
-10.26
Novikov Nikolay 2003 8
loss
-8.64
Prokopyev Ruslan 1450 9
win
+3.23
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1866.64 -> 1830.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 1
loss
-5.78
Metreveli Irina 2104 2
loss
-6.49
Makhina Alla 1390 3
win
+1.94
Ponezhin Gennady 1359 4
win
+1.64
Balabhai Viktor 2006 5
loss
-9.88
Postnikov Fedor   6
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1395 7
loss
-30.01
Glibina Ekaterina 1704 8
win
+9.02
Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 9
win
+11.45
Glibin Aleksey   10
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2056 11
loss
-8.04
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 1782.74 -> 1866.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 1
loss
-0.73
Kurdina Olga 1899 2
win
+21.18
Metreveli Irina 2100 3
loss
-4.42
Filinov Vladimir 2119 4
draw
+11.98
Lashko Kira 1955 5
win
+23.36
Kachaev Denis 2050 6
draw
+10.36
Sirategyan Karen 1958 7
win
+23.46
Kozhin Mikhail 2383 8
loss
-0.98
Taimla Tunnet 2592 9
loss
-0.30
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1724.61 -> 1782.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2355 1
loss
-0.82
Kartashev Daniil   2
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1874 3
win
+22.49
Lashko Kira 1957 4
draw
+9.36
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1774 5
loss
-13.73
Magdeev Igor 1729 6
win
+16.25
Mikryukov Mikhail 1933 7
win
+24.60
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1704.51 -> 1724.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bazalisky Artyomi   C1
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady   C2
win
-
Olumets Erko 1590 C3
win
+10.91
Tiivel Siim   C4
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   C5
win
-
Georgiev Filip   C6
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1546 C7
win
+9.18
Pestov Arseni   C8
win
-
Narva Mart   C9
win
-
Fridman Mikhail   C11
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C12
win
-
Kinozerov Kirill   C13
win
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1690.21 -> 1704.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1986 2
win
+27.07
Kryuchok Roman 2116 3
loss
-2.54
Vostryakov Alexey 1528 4
win
+9.03
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 5
loss
-1.81
Lashko Kira 1961 6
loss
-5.56
Karpov Fyodor 1430 7
loss
-26.13
Stulova Darya 1437 8
win
+6.05
Semyonov Oleg 1504 9
win
+8.18
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1665.37 -> 1690.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sizov Viacheslav   1
win
-
Novikova Daria   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2144 3
win
+30.10
Lashko Kira 1851 4
loss
-8.16
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1307 5
win
+3.62
Oborina Anastasja 2001 6
loss
-4.04
Dynin Ilja   7
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1434 8
win
+6.70
Merkulov Artyom 2036 9
loss
-3.38
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 1611.61 -> 1665.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1830 1
loss
-7.08
Stulova Darya 1464 2
win
+9.59
Prokopets Tatyana 1482 3
win
+10.29
Vostryakov Alexey 1465 4
win
+9.64
Semyonov Oleg 1495 5
win
+10.85
Merkulov Artyom 2042 6
win
+29.53
Kryuchok Roman 2119 7
loss
-1.63
Oborina Anastasja 2015 8
loss
-2.85
Kurdina Olga 1922 9
loss
-4.58
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 1591.53 -> 1611.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1791 1
loss
-7.70
Savrasov Ruslan 1597 3
win
+16.26
Romanov Sergey 1587 4
win
+15.79
Vostryakov Alexey 1453 5
win
+9.96
Merkulov Artyom 2139 6
loss
-1.31
Kryuchok Roman 2086 7
loss
-1.76
Oborina Anastasja 1948 8
loss
-3.64
Kurdina Olga 1796 9
loss
-7.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1610.53 -> 1591.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 2
loss
-0.90
Chernenko Lidiya   3
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1564 4
loss
-18.11
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1604.47 -> 1610.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2213 1/4
loss
-0.93
Merkulov Artyom 2213 1/4
loss
-0.93
Stulova Darya   1/8
win
-
Stulova Darya   1/8
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1473 F5
win
+10.25
Belous Polina 1376 F5
win
+6.78
Lashko Kira 1764 F5
loss
-9.11
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1597.29 -> 1604.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2355 1
loss
-0.40
Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 2
loss
-6.81
Stulova Darya   3
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1372 4
loss
-25.11
Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 5
win
+9.11
Semyonov Oleg 1533 6
win
+13.08
Kachaeva Ilona 1593 7
win
+15.81
Vershinin Pavel 2225 8
loss
-0.84
Vostryakov Alexey 1438 9
win
+9.15
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130 10
loss
-1.42
Oborina Anastasja 1874 11
loss
-5.39
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
2011-08-15 -> 2011-08-19
Rating: 1572.55 -> 1597.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2417 1
loss
-0.25
Mikryukov Mikhail 1888 2
win
+27.54
Filinov Vladimir 2092 3
loss
-1.53
Chernenko Lidiya   4
win
-
Barykin Victor 2164 5
loss
-1.02
Ponezhin Gennady   6
win
-
Semjonov Dmitrij   7
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1547.4 -> 1572.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2163 2
loss
-0.90
Stulova Darya   3
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1338 4
win
+7.38
Vohtomina Vladislava   6
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 7
loss
-3.07
Oborina Anastasja 1797 8
win
+25.86
Kryuchok Roman 1879 9
loss
-4.13
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1555.16 -> 1547.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina 1398 1
win
+9.24
Vostryakov Alexey 1460 2
loss
-20.24
Prokopets Tatyana   3
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1562 4
win
+16.32
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 5
loss
-10.62
Merkulov Artyom 2145 6
loss
-1.03
Kryuchok Roman 1868 7
loss
-4.54
Oborina Anastasja 1797 8
loss
-6.35
Lashko Kira 1593 9
win
+17.76
Kurdina Olga 1737 10
loss
-8.30
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1558.21 -> 1555.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1874 1
loss
-4.47
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 2
win
+17.94
Kurdina Olga 1772 3
win
+24.80
Oborina Anastasja 1787 4
loss
-6.75
Lashko Kira 1533 6
loss
-17.12
Savrasov Ruslan 1624 7
loss
-12.99
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 8
loss
-3.55
Merkulov Artyom 2170 9
loss
-0.91
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1558 = 1780 + (400 * (4 - 14)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1624 1
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1624 2
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1624 3
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2161 4
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2161 5
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1480 = 1757 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2369 2
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1815 5
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   6
win
-
Stulova Darya   8
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642 9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Provisional: 1462 = 1702 + (400 * (2 - 8)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2410 1
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja 1582 6
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1607 7
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1554 8
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 10
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1772 11
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Provisional: 1377 = 1577 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1647 1
loss
-
Litvinova Alina 1326 2
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1456 3
loss
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   4
loss
-
Bukov Artyom   5
draw
-
Maximov Nikolay 1877 6
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   7
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   8
loss
-
Name: Denis
Surname: Fedotov
Rating: 2359
Top Rating: 2359

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 522
Losses: 208
Draws: 74
Gy1: 92
Gy2: 214
Gy5: 469
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Denis Fedotov with this player.
Time: 0.34706401824951 sec.