Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1941.2 -> 1902.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1367 AB1
win
+1.14
Orlov Maxim 1744 AB2
loss
-24.21
Lapin Ivan 1224 AB3
draw
-15.49
Naumov Egor 1203 AB4
win
+0.45
Nogovitsin Alexander 1329 AB5
win
+0.92
Fedotov Denis 2175 AB6
win
+25.39
Metreveli Maksim 1875 AB7
win
+13.02
Yusupmurzin Danila 1693 AB8
draw
-9.80
Stoyanov Kirill 1429 AB9
loss
-30.40
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1909.02 -> 1941.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1182 1
win
+0.48
Novikova Daria 1304 2
win
+0.96
Matushkina Ksenia 1409 3
win
+1.70
Yudina Maria 1969 4
win
+18.74
Lashko Kira 1891 5
win
+15.21
Fedotov Denis 2155 6
loss
-6.24
Porohina Ekaterina 1362 7
win
+1.32
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1913.91 -> 1909.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1216 1
win
+0.57
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1960 2
loss
-13.85
Sadova Taisia 1531 3
draw
-12.81
Shkarupa Maria   4
win
-
Mikhailov Alexey 1839 5
draw
-3.40
Salnikova Nonna 1719 6
win
+7.88
Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 7
win
+8.47
Fedotov Denis 2235 8
draw
+11.66
Nikonov Konstantin 2283 9
loss
-3.40
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1932.44 -> 1913.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1009 1
win
+0.16
Prokopets Tatyana 1482 2
loss
-29.77
Prokopyev Andrei 1038 3
win
+0.19
Lashko Kira 1955 4
win
+17.06
Stoyanov Kirill 1423 5
win
+1.62
Metreveli Maksim 1734 7
win
+7.74
Fedotov Denis 2253 8
loss
-4.35
Yusupmurzina Darya 1632 9
draw
-11.18
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 1941.58 -> 1932.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1744 2
win
+7.80
Epifanov Dmitry 2264 3
loss
-4.31
Mesila Villem 2207 4
loss
-5.70
Cao Dong 2551 5
loss
-0.93
Iio Yoshihiro 2443 7
loss
-1.68
Epifanov Dmitry 2264 10
loss
-4.31
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1935.94 -> 1941.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1458 1
win
+1.92
Kryuchok Roman 2151 2
loss
-7.19
Stulova Darya 1524 3
win
+2.75
Nogovitsin Alexander 1326 4
win
+0.93
Vostryakov Alexey 1700 5
win
+6.57
Shabanov Ruslan 1606 6
win
+4.17
Oborina Anastasja 1858 7
draw
-3.51
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1975.91 -> 1935.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1516 1
loss
-29.87
Stulova Kristina 1482 2
win
+1.76
Stoyanov Kirill 1399 3
win
+1.12
Vohtomina Vladislava 1533 4
win
+2.32
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 5
win
+2.89
Stulova Veronika 1298 6
win
+0.64
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 7
loss
-20.08
Fedotov Denis 2152 9
win
+23.51
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 10
win
+5.44
Yusupmurzin Danila 1652 11
loss
-27.69
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1925.46 -> 1975.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1329 1
win
+1.00
Lisyutin Alexandr 1846 2
win
+12.42
Kryuchok Roman 2112 3
draw
+7.85
Volkov Sergey 2007 4
win
+19.72
Danilin Ivan 2016 5
draw
+4.08
Filinov Vladimir 1881 6
loss
-18.02
Fedotov Denis 2155 7
win
+25.28
Golomaryov Anthony 2189 8
loss
-5.74
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 9
draw
+3.87
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1936.73 -> 1925.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachanov Danila   1
win
-
Popova Daria 1054 2
win
+0.20
Metreveli Maksim 1663 3
loss
-26.51
Yusupmurzina Darya 1481 4
win
+2.17
Prokopets Tatyana 1454 5
win
+1.87
Yusupmurzin Danila 1614 6
win
+4.33
Lashko Kira 2067 7
win
+21.74
Kryuchok Roman 2170 8
loss
-6.61
Fedotov Denis 2114 9
loss
-8.45
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1981.42 -> 1936.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1726 AB1
win
+6.01
Topkin Georg-Romet 1866 AB2
loss
-21.10
Vostryakov Alexey 1747 AB3
win
+6.60
Heidmets Mark 1620 AB4
win
+3.55
Mesila Villem 2118 AB5
loss
-10.01
Fedotov Denis 2139 AB6
loss
-9.19
Shabanov Ruslan 1565 AB7
win
+2.68
Erentraut Andrei   AB8
win
-
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1812 AB9
loss
-23.24
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1873.99 -> 1981.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989 1
draw
+5.15
Danilin Ivan 2015 2
win
+22.16
Fedorkin Oleg 2363 3
draw
+14.20
Epifanov Dmitry 2378 4
loss
-1.66
Salnikov Pavel 2322 5
win
+29.75
Yusupmurzin Danila 1639 6
win
+6.60
Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 7
draw
+11.96
Fedotov Denis 2183 8
loss
-4.62
Makarov Pavel 2214 9
loss
-3.96
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1711 10
loss
-22.99
Filinov Vladimir 2014 11
draw
+6.14
Karasyov Maxim 2189 12
draw
+11.53
Balabhai Viktor 2096 13
draw
+9.04
Golomaryov Anthony 2172 14
win
+27.13
Nikonov Konstantin 2267 15
loss
-3.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1888.21 -> 1873.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1135 1
win
+0.41
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1510 2
win
+3.26
Metreveli Maksim 1626 3
loss
-26.20
Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 4
win
+2.79
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 5
win
+1.96
Fedotov Denis 2174 6
loss
-5.16
Dyachkov Nikita 1717 7
win
+8.71
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1829.24 -> 1888.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 1
win
+3.79
Filinov Vladimir 2098 2
win
+26.40
Golomaryov Anthony 2113 3
loss
-5.22
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1639 4
win
+8.04
Mikryukov Mikhail 1909 5
win
+19.61
Metreveli Maksim 1577 6
win
+6.10
Balabhai Viktor 2008 7
loss
-8.41
Taiblin Yuriy 2040 8
draw
+8.67
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1849.7 -> 1829.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman 1412 1
win
+2.40
Stulova Kristina 1504 2
win
+3.86
Kozlova Viktoriia 1372 3
win
+1.93
Karpov Fyodor 1593 4
win
+5.96
Matushkina Ksenia 1479 5
loss
-28.60
Kuzmina Alexandra 1210 6
win
+0.79
Lashko Kira 2057 7
loss
-7.44
Shabanov Ruslan 1527 8
win
+4.34
Kryuchok Roman 2203 9
loss
-3.70
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1825.59 -> 1849.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2019 1
loss
-7.89
Kozlova Viktoriia 1361 2
win
+2.07
Karpov Fyodor 1572 4
win
+6.03
Nogovitsin Alexander 1434 5
win
+3.04
Vostryakov Alexey 1733 6
win
+11.85
Oborina Anastasja 1853 7
loss
-14.72
Kurdina Olga 1863 8
win
+17.74
Glibin Aleksey 1570 9
win
+5.98
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1859.75 -> 1825.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1497 1
loss
-28.46
Matushkina Ksenia 1468 2
win
+3.04
Shabanov Ruslan 1497 3
loss
-28.46
Stulova Kristina 1427 4
win
+2.45
Pastuhov Ruslan   5
win
-
Stulova Darya 1482 6
win
+3.28
Lashko Kira 2012 7
draw
+6.61
Fedotov Denis 2208 8
loss
-3.79
Dyachkov Nikita 1751 9
win
+11.15
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1801.15 -> 1859.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 1
win
+7.30
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 2
win
+4.95
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 3
loss
-27.63
Kryuchok Roman 2180 4
win
+28.75
Lashko Kira 2003 5
loss
-7.62
Fedotov Denis 2051 6
loss
-6.11
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1541 7
win
+5.86
Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 8
win
+21.74
Oborina Anastasja 1842 9
draw
+1.88
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 10
draw
-2.52
Kurdina Olga 1931 11
win
+21.74
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 13
win
+10.25
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1803.86 -> 1801.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1105 1
win
+0.57
Yusupmurzin Danila 1486 2
draw
-11.56
Magdeev Igor 1888 3
loss
-12.17
Semyonov Vladimir 1879 4
loss
-12.57
Kalnitsky Oleg 1783 6
win
+15.07
Karasyov Maxim 2278 7
loss
-1.96
Ikla Markus 1515 8
win
+5.10
Lillemaa Argo 1777 9
win
+14.80
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1850.77 -> 1803.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   1
win
-
Stulova Darya 1505 2
win
+3.85
Karpov Fyodor 1535 3
win
+4.49
Fedotov Denis 2033 4
loss
-8.28
Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 5
loss
-29.23
Romanov Sergey 1564 6
win
+5.16
Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 7
win
+3.90
Dyachkov Nikita 1565 8
loss
-26.80
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1856.61 -> 1850.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2089 1
draw
+9.36
Balabhai Viktor 1994 2
loss
-9.97
Lapin Ivan 1200 3
win
+0.72
Mikryukov Mikhail 1876 4
win
+16.90
Kryuchok Roman 2098 5
loss
-6.38
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 6
loss
-9.78
Katsev Ilya 1804 7
loss
-18.39
Yusupmurzin Danila 1472 8
win
+3.16
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1681 9
win
+8.54
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1796.55 -> 1856.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   1
win
-
Makhina Alla 1253 2
win
+1.34
Tsehanovich Valeria   3
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2073 4
loss
-5.40
Matushkina Ksenia 1483 5
win
+4.53
Kozlova Viktoriia   6
win
-
Kurdina Olga 2022 7
win
+25.14
Fedotov Denis 2028 8
loss
-6.66
Oborina Anastasja 1857 9
win
+18.80
Lashko Kira 1941 10
win
+22.31
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1812.33 -> 1796.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1581 1
win
+6.68
Ponezhin Gennady 1593 2
win
+7.06
Vostryakov Alexey 1694 3
win
+10.77
Fedotov Denis 2040 4
loss
-6.77
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 5
loss
-25.39
Yusupmurzin Danila 1407 6
win
+2.83
Lapin Ivan 1206 7
win
+0.95
Shlyundikov Alexander   8
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 9
draw
-11.93
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1750.32 -> 1812.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 1986 1
loss
-6.54
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 3
win
+12.15
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 4
win
+11.28
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 5
loss
-23.39
Stulova Darya 1548 6
win
+7.64
Kryuchok Roman 2131 7
win
+28.79
Fedotov Denis 2018 8
win
+26.36
Lashko Kira 1888 9
loss
-9.95
Oborina Anastasja 2013 10
loss
-5.76
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 11
win
+21.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1738.04 -> 1750.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1182 1
win
+1.25
Romanov Sergey 1546 2
win
+7.98
Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 3
win
+6.53
Merkulov Artyom 2042 4
loss
-4.72
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1539 5
win
+7.73
Lashko Kira 1839 6
loss
-11.45
Stulova Kristina 1276 7
win
+2.10
Stoyanov Kirill 1335 8
win
+2.87
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1693.4 -> 1738.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1985 1
loss
-5.03
Nikolaev Nikita   2
loss
-
Postnikov Fedor 1543 3
win
+9.49
Dyachkov Nikita 1501 4
win
+7.97
Golomaryov Anthony 2034 5
loss
-3.95
Nikonova Natalya 1861 6
win
+23.17
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 7
win
+11.33
Sirategyan Karen 2068 8
draw
+12.68
Katsev Ilya 1805 9
loss
-11.02
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1657.41 -> 1693.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1345 B1
win
+4.55
Fedotov Denis 1976 B2
loss
-4.39
Lohmus Kristofer 1563 B3
win
+11.79
Yuan  Jiayin   B4
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1688 B5
win
+17.44
Lin  Qianhao   B6
win
-
Sun Jiahong   B7
draw
-
Lillemaa Argo 1855 B8
loss
-7.75
Rahumagi Brenet 1621 B9
win
+14.35
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1702 -> 1657.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1370 1
win
+4.12
Topkin Georg-Romet 1535 2
loss
-23.12
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   3
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1851 4
draw
+6.48
Vostryakov Alexey 1719 5
loss
-15.18
Suhanov Arkadyi 1335 6
loss
-28.54
Rahumagi Brenet 1605 7
win
+11.65
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1684.08 -> 1702
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1443 1
win
+6.42
Reinik Liise-Marie 1491 2
win
+7.92
Tiivel Tuuli 1474 3
win
+7.36
Fedotov Denis 1988 4
loss
-4.72
Fedotov Denis 1988 4
loss
-4.72
Olumets Erko 1515 5
win
+8.79
Lillemaa Argo 1794 6
loss
-11.07
Topkin Georg-Romet 1491 7
win
+7.93
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1678.64 -> 1684.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1270 1
win
+2.79
Evdokimova Ksenija 1291 2
win
+3.11
Kryuchok Roman 2163 3
loss
-1.85
Vohtomina Vladislava 1324 4
loss
-28.32
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
win
-
Naumov Egor   6
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1427 7
win
+6.09
Stulova Darya 1521 8
win
+9.24
Lashko Kira 1913 9
draw
+9.43
Yusupmurzin Danila 1383 10
win
+4.95
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1688.53 -> 1678.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Postnikov Fedor 1496 1
loss
-24.03
Karpov Fyodor 1496 2
win
+7.95
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   3
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1549 4
win
+9.93
Fedotov Denis 2039 5
loss
-3.74
Golomaryov Anthony 2052 6
loss
-3.50
Yusupmurzin Danila 1368 7
win
+4.37
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 8
draw
+0.38
Kryuchok Roman 2246 9
loss
-1.24
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1701.1 -> 1688.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1366 2
win
+4.08
Vostryakov Alexey 1674 3
loss
-17.24
Lashko Kira 1929 4
loss
-6.77
Suhanov Arkadyi   5
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1549 6
win
+9.44
Stulova Kristina 1244 7
win
+2.16
Fedotov Denis 2027 8
loss
-4.24
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1703.64 -> 1701.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 1
win
+15.18
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 3
win
+6.55
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 4
loss
-26.30
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 5
win
+4.84
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 6
win
+5.94
Kurdina Olga 1947 7
win
+25.69
Kryuchok Roman 2192 8
loss
-1.81
Sorokina Oksana 2102 9
loss
-2.93
Lashko Kira 1958 10
loss
-6.01
Oborina Anastasja 1971 11
loss
-5.65
Fedotov Denis 1918 12
loss
-7.21
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 13
loss
-10.84
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 1629.51 -> 1703.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2079 1
win
+29.77
Makarov Pavel 2226 2
loss
-1.00
Hobemagi Martin 2207 3
loss
-1.11
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 4
draw
+9.27
Sadelov Igor   5
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 2030 6
win
+29.11
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1823 7
draw
+8.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1637.03 -> 1629.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmina Alexandra   1
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 2
draw
-9.57
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 3
win
+8.19
Fedotov Denis 1872 4
loss
-6.57
Matushkina Ksenia 1414 5
win
+6.94
Vostryakov Alexey 1723 6
win
+19.91
Kurdina Olga 2015 7
loss
-3.26
Karpov Fyodor 1469 8
loss
-23.16
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1641.33 -> 1637.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2101 1
loss
-2.11
Strezhnev Mikhail 1264 2
win
+3.29
Mikryukov Mikhail 1902 3
loss
-5.84
Dyachkov Nikita 1423 4
win
+7.10
Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 5
loss
-13.82
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 6
loss
-9.51
Ponezhin Gennady 1616 7
win
+14.86
Volkov Sergey 1951 8
loss
-4.59
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 9
win
+8.76
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 10
win
+7.02
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 11
loss
-9.48
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1595.89 -> 1641.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1359 2
win
+6.54
Vohtomina Vladislava 1446 3
win
+9.53
Lillemaa Argo 1650 4
win
+18.48
Kryuchok Roman 2098 5
loss
-1.68
Oborina Anastasja 2031 6
draw
+13.59
Hobemagi Martin 2190 7
loss
-1.01
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1561.17 -> 1595.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria   1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1373 2
win
+8.11
Lashko Kira 2008 3
loss
-2.27
Kolk Kaia 1714 4
win
+22.62
Rahumagi Brenet 1495 5
win
+13.02
Oborina Anastasja 1999 6
loss
-2.38
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 7
loss
-4.38
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1587.86 -> 1561.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1629 B2
loss
-14.11
Glibin Aleksey 1462 B3
loss
-21.55
Lillemaa Argo 1690 B4
loss
-11.43
Postnikov Fedor 1536 B5
win
+13.66
Topkin Georg-Romet   B6
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1469 B7
win
+10.73
Kolk Kuno 1621 B8
loss
-14.45
Viljamaa Ingvar 1462 B9
win
+10.45
Youth Russian Championship,group B
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1475.39 -> 1587.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Postnikov Fedor 1656 1
win
+23.67
Ponezhin Gennady 1410 2
win
+13.03
Strezhnev Mikhail   3
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1651 5
win
+23.46
Shabanov Ruslan 1387 6
win
+12.05
Glibin Aleksey 1399 7
draw
-3.45
Vostryakov Alexey 1651 БФ1
draw
+7.46
Postnikov Fedor 1656 БФ2
win
+23.67
Glibin Aleksey 1399 БФ3
win
+12.55
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1489.46 -> 1475.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1971 1
loss
-1.88
Lashko Kira 1951 2
loss
-2.09
Vostryakov Alexey 1637 3
loss
-9.58
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 4
loss
-3.94
Prokopets Tatyana 1402 5
win
+12.06
Fedotov Denis 1787 6
loss
-4.87
Merkulov Artyom 2114 7
loss
-0.85
Kurdina Olga 1966 8
loss
-1.93
Kryuchok Roman 2089 9
loss
-0.98
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 1520.15 -> 1489.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 1
loss
-0.32
Makhina Alla 1342 2
loss
-23.55
Vostryakov Alexey 1640 3
loss
-10.68
Sadelov Igor   4
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1827 5
draw
+11.34
Sirategyan Karen 2023 6
loss
-1.68
Magdeev Igor 1781 7
loss
-5.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1511.9 -> 1520.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vasyukova Polina   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1865 2
draw
+12.30
Kryuchok Roman 2096 3
loss
-1.07
Maximov Nikolay 1886 4
win
+28.68
Kurdina Olga 1904 5
loss
-3.03
Romanov Sergey 1560 6
loss
-13.78
Potapov Maxim   7
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1537 8
loss
-14.85
Vohtomina Vladislava   9
draw
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1453.89 -> 1511.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2084 B1
loss
-0.83
Hobemagi Martin 2136 B2
loss
-0.62
Vostryakov Alexey 1534 B4
win
+19.65
Kolk Kuno 1535 B5
win
+19.68
Lillemaa Argo 1525 B6
loss
-12.73
Spirichev Vladislav 1422 B7
loss
-17.45
Rahumagi Brenet 1529 B8
win
+19.44
Yakushkin Nikolay   B9
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1452 B10
win
+15.93
Nogovitsin Alexander 1430 B11
win
+14.94
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1504.61 -> 1453.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2116 1
loss
-0.92
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 2
loss
-20.13
Stulova Darya 1437 3
loss
-19.06
Makhina Alla   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina   6
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1938 7
loss
-2.43
Shabanov Ruslan   8
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1690 9
loss
-8.18
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1503.52 -> 1504.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strezhnev Mikhail   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2052 2
loss
-1.31
Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 3
loss
-18.08
Kaspirovich Maxim   4
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 5
win
+11.89
Stulova Darya 1427 6
win
+12.55
Oborina Anastasja 1995 7
loss
-1.78
Krayeva Tatyana 1957 8
loss
-2.18
Evdokimova Ksenija   9
win
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1487.01 -> 1503.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina   2
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1434 3
win
+13.60
Kryuchok Roman 2144 4
loss
-0.71
Lashko Kira 1851 5
loss
-3.49
Stoyanov Kirill   6
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1307 7
win
+8.41
Merkulov Artyom 2036 8
loss
-1.30
Kinozerov Kirill   9
win
-
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 1495.61 -> 1487.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2119 1
loss
-0.86
Oborina Anastasja 2015 2
loss
-1.53
Kurdina Olga 1922 3
loss
-2.52
Lashko Kira 1830 4
loss
-4.07
Fedotov Denis 1611 5
loss
-10.85
Prokopets Tatyana 1482 6
win
+15.37
Vostryakov Alexey 1465 7
loss
-17.38
Stulova Darya 1464 8
win
+14.56
Merkulov Artyom 2042 9
loss
-1.32
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1478.79 -> 1495.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2060 1
loss
-1.08
Spirichev Vladislav   2
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1358 3
win
+10.69
Glibin Aleksey   4
win
-
Puh Alexander   5
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2211 6
loss
-0.47
Karpov Fyodor 1398 7
loss
-19.63
Vostryakov Alexey 1523 8
win
+18.03
Kryuchok Roman 2097 9
loss
-0.88
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 10
draw
+15.02
Nogovitsin Alexander 1369 11
draw
-4.85
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 1506.95 -> 1478.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1476 1
win
+14.61
Prokopets Tatyana 1408 3
loss
-20.42
Karpov Fyodor 1352 4
loss
-22.67
Nogovitsin Alexander 1443 5
win
+13.10
Stulova Darya   6
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2120 7
loss
-0.91
Merkulov Artyom 2091 8
loss
-1.07
Oborina Anastasja 2037 9
loss
-1.44
Oborina Anastasja 2037 9
loss
-1.44
Kurdina Olga 1843 10
loss
-4.03
Lashko Kira 1850 11
loss
-3.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1505.4 -> 1506.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1382 2
win
+10.57
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 3
loss
-3.37
Oborina Anastasja 2014 4
loss
-1.62
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 5
loss
-4.04
Bovkonyuk Pavel   6
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   7
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   8
loss
-
Spirichev Vladislav   9
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1508.53 -> 1505.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2024 1/8
loss
-1.56
Kryuchok Roman 2024 1/8
loss
-1.56
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1533.24 -> 1508.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2071 1
loss
-1.38
Strezhnev Mikhail   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1744 3
win
+24.67
Sirategyan Karen 2040 4
loss
-1.64
Vostryakov Alexey 1438 5
loss
-20.27
Fedotov Denis 1597 6
loss
-13.08
Kurdina Olga 1678 7
loss
-9.68
Makhina Alla   8
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1906 9
loss
-3.34
Ponezhin Gennady   10
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   11
win
-
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1502.61 -> 1533.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1609 B2
win
+20.78
Rahumagi Brenet   B3
win
-
Reimann Margus   b5
win
-
Staub Rain   B6
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1946 B8
loss
-2.30
Merkulov Artyom 2199 b9
loss
-0.57
Nogovitsin Alexander 1430 B10
win
+12.72
Karpov Fyodor   B11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1510.85 -> 1502.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 2
loss
-3.08
Bovkonyuk Pavel   3
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   4
draw
-
Stulova Kristina   5
win
-
Kozhemyakina Lidia   6
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1797 7
loss
-5.16
Chernenko Lidiya   9
win
-
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1562.02 -> 1510.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1797 1
loss
-6.56
Lashko Kira 1593 2
loss
-14.55
Kurdina Olga 1737 3
loss
-8.54
Fedotov Denis 1555 4
loss
-16.32
Vostryakov Alexey 1460 6
win
+11.47
Prokopets Tatyana   7
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 9
loss
-10.91
Merkulov Artyom 2145 10
loss
-1.07
Kryuchok Roman 1868 11
loss
-4.69
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1572.99 -> 1562.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1793 1
loss
-7.03
Nogovitsin Alexander   2
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 3
win
+12.68
Karpov Fyodor   4
loss
-
Belous Polina 1453 5
win
+10.69
Prokopets Tatyana   6
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 7
loss
-14.59
Merkulov Artyom 2160 8
loss
-1.05
Litvinova Yulia 1669 9
loss
-11.68
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1553.17 -> 1572.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1567 1
win
+16.64
Lashko Kira 1567 2
win
+16.64
Kurdina Olga 1782 4
loss
-6.73
Kurdina Olga 1782 5
loss
-6.73
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 1553 = 1793 + (400 * (3 - 12)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2121 1
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1602 2
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1826 3
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   4
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander   5
win
-
Kinozjorov Kiril   6
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1488 7
win
-
Serdyuk Andrey 1870 8
loss
-
Komarov Sergey   9
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1890 10
loss
-
Litvinova Alina 1280 11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1552 = 1852 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1810 2
loss
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 7
loss
-
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Provisional: 1599 = 1865 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2314 1
loss
-
Stulova Darya   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   3
win
-
Mokeev Vladimir   4
loss
-
Tikhomirov Mikhail   5
loss
-
Kozhemjakina L.   6
win
-
Magdeev Igor 1701 7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana   8
win
-
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Provisional: 1394 = 1794 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2003 4
loss
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043 9
loss
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1165 = 1565 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1627 1
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman   2
loss
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   3
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1504 4
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   5
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey   6
loss
-
Litvinova Alina   7
loss
-
Name: Oleg
Surname: Semyonov
Rating: 1902
Top Rating: 1981

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 260
Losses: 222
Draws: 40
Gy1: 16
Gy2: 55
Gy5: 204
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Oleg Semyonov with this player.
Time: 0.22529697418213 sec.