Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Rating: 1863.36 -> 1839.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1968 1
win
+20.72
Kolk Kaia 1679 2
win
+8.23
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 3
win
+1.33
Lashko Kira 2021 4
loss
-9.20
Reimand Hanna-Kai   5
win
-
Metreveli Irina 1988 6
loss
-10.48
Kurdina Olga 1929 7
loss
-12.99
Tiivel Tuuli 1422 8
win
+2.34
Narva Mai 1668 9
loss
-24.13
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1930.31 -> 1863.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1629 1
win
+4.81
Karpov Fyodor 1428 2
win
+1.69
Lashko Kira 1989 3
loss
-13.29
Stulova Darya 1509 4
loss
-29.40
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370 5
loss
-30.77
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1878.59 -> 1930.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1372 1
win
+1.65
Knyazeva Ekaterina   2
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1620 3
win
+5.91
Kurdina Olga 1971 4
loss
-11.81
Oborina Anastasja 1926 5
win
+18.20
Nikonova Natalya 1934 6
draw
+2.54
Salnikova Nonna 1803 7
win
+12.61
Makhina Alla 1357 8
win
+1.52
Lashko Kira 1993 9
win
+21.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1873.66 -> 1878.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kinozerov Kirill   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1560 2
win
+4.52
Oborina Anastasja 2043 3
loss
-8.75
Spirichev Vladislav 1491 4
win
+3.19
Vostryakov Alexey 1565 5
loss
-27.35
Prokopets Tatyana 1418 6
win
+2.17
Litvinova Yulia 1690 7
win
+8.28
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 8
win
+13.83
Kryuchok Roman 2096 9
draw
+9.05
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1861.51 -> 1873.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kartashev Daniil   AD1
win
-
Mesila Villem 1976 AD2
loss
-10.89
Golomaryov Anthony   AD3
draw
-
Merkulov Artyom 2092 AD4
loss
-6.69
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   AD5
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1840 AD6
win
+15.04
Rizvanov Edward   AD7
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1904 AD8
win
+17.99
Xie Cun 2237 AD9
loss
-3.29
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1938.19 -> 1861.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1411 1
win
+1.48
Kryuchok Roman 2115 2
loss
-8.47
Vostryakov Alexey 1527 3
loss
-29.25
Stulova Darya 1436 4
win
+1.69
Spirichev Vladislav 1391 5
draw
-14.68
Maximov Nikolay 1882 6
draw
-2.56
Semyonov Oleg 1503 7
win
+2.43
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1785 8
draw
-6.59
Kurdina Olga 1832 9
loss
-20.72
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1957.31 -> 1938.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   4
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 6
win
+7.80
Lashko Kira 1892 7
loss
-18.95
Semyonov Oleg 1502 8
win
+2.18
Kryuchok Roman 2090 9
loss
-10.15
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1933.91 -> 1957.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2034 1
win
+20.49
Makhina Alla   2
win
-
Stulova Darya   3
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 4
win
+6.34
Kurdina Olga 1860 5
loss
-19.31
Uarova Nyurguiana   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1440 7
win
+1.76
Lashko Kira 1866 8
win
+12.92
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1742 9
draw
-8.00
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 10
win
+9.21
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1862.35 -> 1933.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1800 1
loss
-18.83
Salnikova Nonna 1867 2
win
+16.21
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 3
win
+19.48
Oborina Anastasja 1961 4
loss
-11.57
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 5
win
+2.10
Kurdina Olga 1867 6
win
+16.25
Nikonova Natalya 1995 7
win
+21.87
Lashko Kira 1800 8
loss
-18.83
Salnikova Nonna 1867 9
loss
-15.79
Oborina Anastasja 1961 11
win
+20.43
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 12
win
+2.10
Kurdina Olga 1867 13
win
+16.25
Nikonova Natalya 1995 14
win
+21.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1876.67 -> 1862.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukova Diana   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 2
win
+2.19
Semyonov Oleg 1504 3
win
+3.36
Merkulov Artyom 2135 4
loss
-5.89
Romanov Sergey 1564 5
win
+4.55
Kryuchok Roman 2008 6
loss
-10.22
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 7
win
+14.37
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 8
loss
-18.92
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 9
loss
-3.76
World Championship BT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-06
Rating: 1903.17 -> 1876.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2162 1
loss
-5.88
Maltell Tommy 1871 2
win
+14.56
Potapov Alexey 2277 3
loss
-3.33
Belkina Nadezhda 1465 4
loss
-29.62
Pestov Arseni   5
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1543 6
win
+3.59
Carlsson Martin 2149 7
loss
-6.25
Pestereva Maria 1912 8
draw
+0.44
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1877 -> 1903.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1961 D1
win
+19.84
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 D2
loss
-19.92
Mirme Madli 1784 D3
draw
-4.18
Molotova Anastasja 1501 D5
win
+3.30
Pestereva Maria 1961 D6
loss
-12.16
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 D7
win
+12.08
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 D7
win
+12.08
Mirme Madli 1784 D8
win
+11.82
Molotova Anastasja 1501 D10
win
+3.30
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1899.59 -> 1877
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1509 2
win
+3.07
Merkulov Artyom 2163 3
loss
-5.75
Prokopets Tatyana   4
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1446 5
win
+2.19
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 6
win
+12.81
Kryuchok Roman 1878 7
loss
-16.95
Lashko Kira 1659 8
loss
-25.58
Kurdina Olga 1697 9
win
+7.61
European Championship
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 1863.35 -> 1899.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2636 1
loss
-0.37
Sirategyan Karen 2008 2
draw
+6.32
Tarannikov Yuriy 2392 3
loss
-1.46
Widman Linnea 1818 4
draw
-2.06
Balabhai Viktor 2233 5
loss
-3.40
Mesila Villem 1811 6
win
+13.62
Jonsson Peter 2081 7
loss
-7.08
Theimer Joachim 1573 8
win
+5.08
Pajuste Renee 2103 9
win
+25.59
European Championship Qualifiication
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-05
Rating: 1777.13 -> 1863.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Widman Linnea 1802 1
win
+17.14
Lillemaa Argo 1561 2
win
+7.18
Pestereva Maria 1974 3
draw
+8.21
Arevkov Maxim 2127 4
loss
-3.77
Hõbemägi Martin 1867 5
win
+20.07
Lents Johann 2143 6
win
+28.53
Sirategyan Karen 1993 7
draw
+8.84
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1809.92 -> 1777.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kinozjorov Kiril   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1416 3
draw
-12.98
Vostryakov Alexey   4
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2158 5
loss
-3.79
Pestereva Maria 1947 6
loss
-9.96
Savrasov Ruslan 1685 8
loss
-21.49
Chernenko Lidiya   9
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1797 10
win
+15.43
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
2010-06-22 -> 2010-06-25
Rating: 1841.25 -> 1809.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1532 1
win
+4.63
Okatova Ksenjia 1684 2
win
+9.23
Pestereva Maria 1908 3
loss
-12.92
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1828 5
draw
-0.60
Molotova Anastasja 1532 6
draw
-11.37
Okatova Ksenjia 1684 7
win
+9.23
Pestereva Maria 1908 8
loss
-12.92
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1828 10
loss
-16.60
Women World Championship
2009-08-06 -> 2009-08-13
Rating: 1927.03 -> 1841.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yakovleva Alyona 1821 1
win
+11.26
Zowadova Monika 2023 2
loss
-11.69
Metreveli Irina 2084 3
loss
-9.23
Savrasova Yulia 2410 4
loss
-1.87
Savik Aki   6
win
-
Jellve Emma 1718 7
loss
-24.60
He Jiabei   8
win
-
Yao Jinrui 1932 9
loss
-15.76
Hu Xi 2047 10
loss
-10.67
Mirme Madli 1757 11
loss
-23.23
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1905 -> 1927.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2410 3
loss
-1.66
Lashko Kira   5
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1612 10
win
+5.00
Okatova Anna 1964 11
win
+18.69
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1937.89 -> 1905
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group C
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1954.08 -> 1937.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1867
draw
-3.89
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1860
draw
-4.20
Melnik Lidia  
win
-
Karimova Elvira  
win
-
Karimova Elvira  
win
-
Melnik Lidia  
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1860
win
+11.80
Pestereva Maria 1867
loss
-19.89
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 1911.51 -> 1954.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1917 1
win
+16.29
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 3
win
+12.39
Okatova Anna 2102 4
win
+24.02
Pestereva Maria 1929 5
win
+16.81
Oborina Anastasja 1831 6
win
+12.39
Tumanov Yuryi 1591 7
win
+4.37
Savrasova Yulia 2430 8
loss
-1.54
Lysakov Mikhail 2308 9
loss
-2.96
Serdyukov Egor 2329 10
loss
-2.65
Merkulov Artyom 2066 11
loss
-9.30
Kryuchok Roman 2030 12
loss
-10.73
Maximov Nikolay 1899 13
loss
-16.53
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1966.29 -> 1911.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2560 1
loss
-1.01
Kurilova Svetlana 1593 2
win
+3.36
Kullamaa Mart   3
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1645 4
loss
-27.65
Kurdina Olga 1537 5
win
+2.50
Molotova Anastasja 1565 6
win
+2.89
Merkulov Maxim 1788 7
loss
-23.53
Litvinova Yulia 1690 8
draw
-10.57
Sobolev Pavel 1727 9
win
+6.45
Tumanov Yuryi 1420 10
win
+1.32
Kadulin Alexandr 2141 11
loss
-8.54
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
2008-10-16
Rating: 1992.3 -> 1966.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2058 1
loss
-13.01
Merkulov Artyom 2058 2
loss
-13.01
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1987.73 -> 1992.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1541 1
win
+2.28
Kurdina Olga 1541 2
win
+2.28
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1967.39 -> 1987.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lemmik Claus   1
win
-
Lillemets Rauni 1832 2
win
+10.10
Merkulov Artyom 2068 3
win
+20.54
Meritee Ando 2641 4
loss
-0.65
Metreveli Irina 2072 5
loss
-11.32
Molotova Anastasja 1575 6
win
+3.03
Soosõrv Ants 2509 7
loss
-1.35
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1939.07 -> 1967.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1654 1
win
+5.20
Eriksson Marcus 2076 2
win
+22.00
Maximov Nikolay 1990 3
win
+18.33
Lillemets Rauni 1763 4
draw
-7.45
Meritee Ando 2646 5
loss
-0.53
Karasyov Maxim 2194 6
loss
-5.98
Kadulin Alexandr 2318 7
loss
-3.25
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1882.01 -> 1939.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1600 E1
win
+5.30
Belkina Nadezhda 1430 E2
win
+2.22
Huang Raina   E3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1761 E4
loss
-21.33
Molotova Anastasja 1585 E5
win
+4.92
Kurdina Olga 1630 E6
win
+6.09
Pestereva Maria 2022 E7
win
+22.14
Oborina Anastasja 1761 E8
win
+10.67
Molotova Anastasja 1585 E9
win
+4.92
Pestereva Maria 2022 E10
win
+22.14
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1883.9 -> 1882.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Galina 1419 1
win
+2.06
Poghosyan Albert 2221 2
loss
-4.02
Sobolev Pavel 1753 3
win
+10.26
Nykl Ondrej 2147 4
loss
-5.76
Karasyov Maxim 2201 5
loss
-4.44
Majczyk Marcin   6
loss
-
European Championship
2008-07-28 -> 2008-08-02
Rating: 1874.47 -> 1883.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2322 1
loss
-2.25
Balabhai Viktor 2190 2
loss
-4.46
Makarov Pavel 2249 3
loss
-3.31
Piddubny Konstantin 1964 5
loss
-11.96
Filinov Vladimir 2160 6
loss
-5.18
Sirategyan Karen 2115 7
draw
+9.61
Drozd Olexandr 2166 9
win
+26.99
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1927.25 -> 1874.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1820 1
loss
-20.78
Kurdina Olga 1640 2
win
+5.15
Merkulov Maxim 1821 3
win
+11.29
Okatova Anna 1991 4
loss
-13.07
Sorokina Oksana 2229 5
win
+27.22
Serdyukov Egor 2329 6
loss
-2.87
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 7
loss
-24.21
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1577 8
loss
-28.23
Merkulov Artyom 2139 9
loss
-7.28
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1905.48 -> 1927.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Galina 1440 1
win
+2.06
Savrasov Ruslan 1700 2
win
+7.53
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1743 3
win
+9.04
Sumarokov Evgeny 2163 4
loss
-5.91
Oborina Anastasja 1710 5
loss
-24.14
Lebedeva Tatjana 1754 6
win
+9.44
Belous Polina 1509 7
win
+2.97
Kadulin Alexandr 2325 8
win
+29.38
Merkulov Artyom 2079 9
loss
-8.60
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1927.25 -> 1905.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1998 1
win
+19.24
Litvinova Yulia 1680 2
loss
-25.77
Buyanova Anna   3
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1800 4
win
+10.40
Novozhilova Olesya 1418 5
win
+1.62
Sorokina Oksana 2205 6
loss
-5.36
Kurdina Olga 1544 7
win
+3.18
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560 8
loss
-28.54
Molotova Anastasja 1560 9
win
+3.46
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1925.23 -> 1927.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1640 1
win
+5.21
Novozhilova Olesya 1429 2
win
+1.74
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1802 3
draw
-5.44
Pestereva Maria 1954 4
loss
-14.66
Okatova Ksenjia   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1667 6
win
+5.92
Kurdina Olga 1517 7
win
+2.79
Molotova Anastasja 1521 8
win
+2.85
Belous Polina 1566 9
win
+3.61
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 1978.73 -> 1925.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2331 1
loss
-3.71
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2046 2
loss
-12.93
Kryuchok Roman 1910 3
win
+12.92
Nekrasov Denis 1989 4
win
+16.50
Merkulov Artyom 2106 5
draw
+5.63
Maximov Nikolay 1802 6
loss
-23.50
Pestereva Maria 2004 7
loss
-14.83
Mikryukov Mikhail 1836 9
loss
-22.22
Lebedeva Tatjana 1800 10
win
+8.44
Vershinin Pavel 2312 11
loss
-4.08
Sorokina Oksana 2149 12
loss
-8.72
Serdyukov Egor 2199 13
loss
-7.00
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1965.64 -> 1978.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 2076
win
+20.95
Okatova Anna 1942
draw
-1.08
Merkulov Maxim 1802
win
+9.00
Kurdina Olga 1676
win
+5.10
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560
win
+2.83
Savrasov Ruslan 1646
loss
-27.59
Romanov Sergey 1658
win
+4.67
Kryuchok Roman 1923
loss
-17.91
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1767
win
+7.73
Molotova Anastasja 1565
win
+2.90
Oborina Anastasja 1640
win
+4.26
Litvinova Yulia 1514
win
+2.22
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1941.21 -> 1965.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhova Yulia 1585 1
win
+3.65
Molotova Anastasja 1602 2
win
+3.99
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1756 3
win
+8.22
Pestereva Maria 2015 4
loss
-12.61
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 5
win
+4.55
Kryuchok Roman 1954 6
win
+16.62
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1945.55 -> 1941.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1515
loss
-29.52
Kurdina Olga 1654
win
+5.05
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792
win
+9.36
Oborina Anastasja 1623
win
+4.34
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1589
win
+3.64
Litvinova Yulia 1537
win
+2.79
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 2003.48 -> 1945.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1611 2
loss
-28.96
Savrasov Ruslan 1611 3
loss
-28.96
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1960.18 -> 2003.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 2030 1
win
+19.21
Romanov Sergey 1665 3
win
+4.97
Kadulin Alexandr 2249 4
loss
-5.10
Litvinova Yulia 1500 5
win
+2.12
Savrasov Ruslan 1631 6
win
+4.20
Kryuchok Roman 1928 7
draw
-1.46
Merkulov Maxim 1836 8
win
+10.55
Merkulov Artyom 1992 9
loss
-14.53
Kurdina Olga 1668 10
win
+5.03
Molotova Anastasja 1466 11
win
+1.76
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1847 12
win
+11.00
Oborina Anastasja 1689 13
win
+5.56
World Championship WT
2007-08-08 -> 2007-08-15
Rating: 1891.13 -> 1960.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2104 1
win
+24.76
Melnik Lidia   2
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2106 3
draw
+8.81
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1851 4
win
+14.17
Kovalenko Marina   5
win
-
Litvinenko Lyudmila   6
win
-
Yang Hsiao-Yu 2010 7
win
+21.31
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1877.3 -> 1891.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1622 1
win
+6.01
Serdyukov Egor 2043 2
loss
-8.87
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1938 3
loss
-13.19
Merkulov Artyom 2036 4
win
+22.86
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 5
win
+3.83
Merkulov Maxim 1798 6
win
+12.43
Sumarokov Evgeny 2148 7
loss
-5.54
Novikov Nikolay 2016 8
loss
-9.91
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 9
win
+6.20
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1938.08 -> 1877.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2058
loss
-10.68
Litvinova Yulia 1506
win
+2.46
Okatova Anna 1965
loss
-14.76
Belous Polina 1552
win
+3.13
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1827
loss
-20.94
Merkulov Artyom 1993
loss
-13.45
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2174
loss
-6.54
15th Russian Championship among women
2007-05-02 -> 2007-05-04
Rating: 1977.41 -> 1938.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kareyeva Yevgenia   1
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2104 2
loss
-10.40
Chizhkina Yelena 1993 3
loss
-15.28
Makarenkova Nina   4
win
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1645 6
win
+4.14
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1938 7
loss
-17.78
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1971.59 -> 1977.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan 1498 1
win
+1.97
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1616 2
win
+3.67
Kryuchok Roman 1853 3
win
+10.76
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 4
loss
-4.59
Okatova Anna 1920 5
loss
-18.34
Litvinova Yulia 1514 6
win
+2.14
Merkulov Maxim 1738 8
win
+6.64
Oborina Anastasja 1612 9
win
+3.59
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1977.83 -> 1971.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1537
win
+2.35
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1853
loss
-21.50
Pestereva Maria 1958
loss
-16.91
Okatova Anna 1998
win
+16.94
Okatova Anna 1998
win
+16.94
Pestereva Maria 1958
win
+15.09
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1853
loss
-21.50
Litvinova Yulia 1537
win
+2.35
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 2037.39 -> 1977.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazarin Mikhail 2162 1
loss
-10.48
Serdyukov Egor 2032 2
loss
-16.23
Kadulin Alexandr 2391 3
loss
-3.68
Novikov Nikolay 1962 4
win
+12.59
Lysakov Mikhail 2315 5
loss
-5.37
Okatova Anna 1962 6
win
+12.61
Maximov Nikolay 1806 7
loss
-25.31
Romanov Sergey 1743 8
win
+4.98
Sorokina Oksana 2097 9
loss
-13.26
Savrasova Yulia 2382 10
loss
-3.87
Sumarokov Evgeny 2136 11
loss
-11.56
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 2012.02 -> 2037.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1708
win
+4.75
Oborina Anastasja 1626
win
+3.13
Merkulov Maxim 1791
win
+7.03
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1534
win
+1.92
Kryuchok Roman 1943
win
+12.90
Lebedeva Tatjana 1848
win
+8.97
Merkulov Artyom 1949
win
+13.16
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
win
+7.18
Pestereva Maria 1986
win
+14.83
Romanov Sergey 1605
loss
-29.18
Okatova Anna 1939
loss
-19.31
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 2028.51 -> 2012.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1519 1
win
+1.62
Romanov Sergey 1612 2
win
+2.68
Sumarokov Evgeny 2123 3
loss
-11.74
Merkulov Artyom 1895 4
loss
-21.84
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   5
win
-
Grigoriev Roman   6
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   7
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2388 8
loss
-3.58
Savrasov Ruslan 1622 9
win
+2.83
Pestereva Maria 1974 10
win
+13.55
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1997.07 -> 2028.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1468 2
win
+1.46
Kryuchok Roman 1915 3
win
+12.33
Merkulov Artyom 1910 4
win
+12.10
Merkulov Artyom 1910 5
win
+12.10
Kadulin Alexandr 2374 6
loss
-3.27
Kadulin Alexandr 2374 7
loss
-3.27
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2103.47 -> 1997.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potlova Tatyana 1728 1
loss
-28.68
Solovyov Egor 1674 2
loss
-29.50
Sobolev Pavel   3
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail   4
draw
-
Kolk Peeter 1686 5
win
+2.66
Sepman Siim   6
win
-
Eggert Ester 1847 7
draw
-10.03
Gorohov Nikita 1612 8
win
+1.79
Pestereva Maria 1947 9
loss
-22.75
Iskander Tatyana   10
win
-
Ikonen Jussi 2017 11
loss
-19.89
European Championship
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 2070.45 -> 2103.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2199 1
draw
+5.70
Kadulin Alexandr 2334 2
loss
-5.75
Kryuchok Roman 1943 3
win
+10.38
Eged Igor   4
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2409 5
draw
+12.03
Laube Pavel   6
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2431 7
loss
-3.55
Nykl Ondrej 2158 8
win
+19.95
Karlsson Stefan 2335 9
loss
-5.73
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 2052.84 -> 2070.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhang Mengsen   e1
win
-
Jellve Emma 1884 e2
win
+8.80
Chen Han   e3
win
-
Zhang Mengsen   e4
win
-
Jellve Emma 1884 e5
win
+8.80
Chen Han   e6
win
-
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 2020.77 -> 2052.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan 1734 1
win
+5.16
Kazarin Mikhail 2136 2
win
+21.15
Maximov Nikolay 1787 3
win
+6.62
Kadulin Alexandr 2277 4
loss
-5.93
Sorokina Oksana 2198 5
draw
+7.55
Savrasova Yulia 2443 6
loss
-2.58
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 7
win
+8.44
Sumarokov Evgeny 1954 8
loss
-19.02
Pestereva Maria 1901 9
win
+10.70
XIV Russian Championship among women
2006-05-09 -> 2006-05-13
Rating: 1954.56 -> 2020.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2170
draw
+8.85
Okatova Anna 2068
win
+21.07
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1799
win
+9.30
Pestereva Maria 1995
win
+17.89
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1995
win
+17.89
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1799
win
+9.30
Okatova Anna 2068
loss
-10.93
Metreveli Irina 2170
loss
-7.15
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1994.67 -> 1954.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bulgakov Taras   1
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1766 2
win
+6.79
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1783 3
loss
-24.69
Novozhilova Olesya   4
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1950 5
loss
-18.03
Sumarokova Aleksandra   6
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1726 7
win
+5.63
Lysakov Mikhail 2374 8
loss
-3.24
Kadulin Alexandr 2229 9
loss
-6.57
Ivanov Oleg   10
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   11
win
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Girls
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 1931.99 -> 1994.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1982 P
win
+18.30
Okatova Anna 2067 P
draw
+5.93
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1824 P
win
+11.22
Potlova Tatyana 1735 P
win
+7.79
Belkina Nadezhda   P
win
-
Smirnova Mariya   P
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1982 F
win
+18.30
Okatova Anna 2067 F
loss
-10.07
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1824 F
win
+11.22
XIV Russian Championship, High League
2006-02-18 -> 2006-02-26
Rating: 1944.68 -> 1931.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chingin Konstantin 2532 1
loss
-1.05
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2176 2
loss
-6.65
Salnikov Pavel 2368 3
draw
+13.44
Karasyov Maxim 2283 4
loss
-3.99
Klimashin Alexandr 2472 5
loss
-1.46
Vershinin Pavel 2421 6
loss
-1.93
Nikonov Konstantin 2335 7
loss
-3.05
Filinov Vladimir 2182 8
win
+25.51
Savrasova Yulia 2401 9
loss
-2.15
Salnikova Nonna 2106 10
loss
-9.04
Kozhin Mikhail 2323 11
loss
-3.25
Lysakov Mikhail 2226 12
loss
-5.29
Kadulin Alexandr 2110 13
loss
-8.91
Kareyev Vladislav 2333 14
loss
-3.09
Artemyev Sergey 2436 15
loss
-1.78
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 1963.57 -> 1944.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2383 11
loss
-2.61
Merkulov Artyom 1852
loss
-20.94
Sumarokov Evgeny 2001
win
+17.72
Lysakov Mikhail 2177
loss
-7.23
Okatova Anna 1984
draw
+0.97
Kazarin Mikhail 2128
loss
-8.95
Serdyukov Egor 2114
loss
-9.44
Kadulin Alexandr 2170
loss
-7.47
Novikov Nikolay 1934
loss
-17.33
Pestereva Maria 1974
draw
+0.52
Mikryukov Mikhail 1871
win
+11.85
Nekrasov Denis 2154
win
+24.02
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 2002.7 -> 1963.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1697 2
win
+4.72
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 3
win
+10.75
Pestereva Maria 1840 4
loss
-22.98
Kryuchok Roman 1776 5
loss
-25.14
Merkulov Maxim 1780 6
win
+6.97
Tumanov Yuryi   7
win
-
Okatova Anna 1916 8
loss
-19.87
Lebedeva Tatjana 1762 9
win
+6.42
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 1940.09 -> 2002.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2230 2
loss
-5.07
Tänav Tõnis   3
win
-
Nadezhdin Kirill 1814 4
win
+10.44
Lents Johann 2319 5
loss
-3.24
Nokhrin Oleg 2127 6
win
+23.88
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2184 7
loss
-6.30
Merkulov Artyom 1714 8
win
+6.87
Filinov Vladimir 2127 9
loss
-8.13
Kolesnik Vladimir 2018 10
win
+19.55
Nikonova Natalya 2148 11
win
+24.60
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 1906.4 -> 1940.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1860
win
+13.89
Merkulov Maxim 1779
win
+10.41
Kryuchok Roman 1756
win
+9.50
Lebedeva Tatjana 1756
win
+9.50
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1759
win
+9.63
Merkulov Artyom 1624
win
+5.26
Okatova Anna 1883
loss
-17.03
Pestereva Maria 1844
loss
-18.80
Sumarokov Evgeny 2057
loss
-9.44
Kadulin Alexandr 2195
win
+26.89
Lysakov Mikhail 2156
loss
-6.12
World Championship WT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-07
Rating: 1957.18 -> 1906.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yang Hsiao-Yu 2017 1
loss
-13.25
Klooster Karin   2
win
-
Yakovleva Alyona 1889 3
win
+12.91
Karlsson Irene 1895 4
loss
-18.80
Sorokina Oksana 2175 5
loss
-7.08
Pestereva Maria 1837 6
draw
-5.31
Klooster Tiina   8
win
-
Tuvikene Maris 1885 9
loss
-19.26
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
2005-07-26
Rating: 2028.2 -> 1957.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sepman Siim   1
win
-
Purk Andry 2273 2
loss
-6.27
Nowakowski Maciej 2159 3
loss
-10.23
Widman Linnea 1719 4
loss
-27.37
Kolk Kaia 1728 5
loss
-27.15
Youth European Championship
2005-07-15 -> 2005-07-20
Rating: 1958.52 -> 2028.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1870 E
win
+12.05
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1635 E
win
+4.32
Lebedeva Tatjana 1825 E
win
+10.14
Kolk Kaia 1777 E
win
+8.33
Kolk Kaia 1777 E
win
+8.33
Lebedeva Tatjana 1825 E
win
+10.14
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1635 E
win
+4.32
Pestereva Maria 1870 E
win
+12.05
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 1879.5 -> 1958.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan   1
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2042 2
win
+22.99
Okatova Anna 1855 3
win
+14.89
Lysakov Mikhail 2144 4
loss
-5.72
Pestereva Maria 1919 5
win
+17.85
Savrasova Yulia 2452 6
loss
-1.14
Sorokina Oksana 2132 7
loss
-6.05
Kadulin Alexandr 2131 8
loss
-6.07
Merkulov Maxim 1751 9
win
+10.37
Yudina Maria 2007 10
win
+21.66
Maximov Nikolay 1748 11
win
+10.24
13th Russian Championship among women
2005-04-30 -> 2005-05-04
Rating: 1848.35 -> 1879.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timokhina Nadezhda 1816
win
+14.52
Okatova Anna 1907
loss
-13.31
Melnikova Alyona 1886
win
+17.76
Pestereva Maria 1908
draw
+2.72
Salnikova Nonna 1915
win
+19.05
Sorokina Oksana 2123
loss
-5.44
Metreveli Irina 2179
loss
-4.15
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 1830.56 -> 1848.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Galina   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   2
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1725 3
loss
-20.68
Chernov Nikolay 1803 4
win
+14.75
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1646 5
win
+8.22
Pestereva Maria 1938 6
win
+20.80
Kadulin Alexandr 2111 7
loss
-5.30
Novozhilova Olesya   8
win
-
Popyvanova Alyona   9
win
-
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group C
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 1868.18 -> 1830.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potlova Tatyana 1701
win
+8.87
Okatova Anna 2019
win
+22.55
Lebedeva Tatjana 1867
loss
-16.03
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1667
loss
-24.34
Pestereva Maria 1827
loss
-17.86
Pestereva Maria 1827
loss
-17.86
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1667
win
+7.66
Lebedeva Tatjana 1867
loss
-16.03
Okatova Anna 2019
draw
+6.55
Potlova Tatyana 1701
win
+8.87
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Rating: 1888 -> 1868.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi  
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1779
win
+11.16
Merkulov Artyom  
win
-
Shubin Aleksey  
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1654
win
+6.61
Lebedeva Tatjana 1887
loss
-16.04
Kryuchok Roman 1686
loss
-24.36
Maximov Nikolay 1804
win
+12.22
Serdyukov Egor 2040
loss
-9.40
Tallinn Open
2004-12-28 -> 2004-12-30
Rating: 1899.9 -> 1888
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Malksoo Ats   1
win
-
Ses Pavel 2228 2
loss
-4.19
Nygards Daniel   3
win
-
Lents Johann 2347 4
loss
-2.26
Kryuchok Roman   5
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1663 6
win
+6.52
Smirnov Dmitry 1989 7
loss
-11.97
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 1864.94 -> 1899.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Marinich Elena   1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1799 2
win
+13.03
Kadulin Alexandr 2077 3
loss
-7.27
Okatova Anna 1959 4
win
+20.25
Serdyukov Egor 2007 5
loss
-9.77
Lebedeva Tatjana 1924 6
win
+18.72
Zikharev Nikolay   7
win
-
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 1873.08 -> 1864.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1782 1
win
+11.94
Vershinin Pavel 2293 2
loss
-2.61
Sumarokov Evgeny 2015 3
loss
-9.81
Kabachinsky Maksim   4
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay   5
loss
-
Nadezhdin Kirill   6
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919 7
win
+18.12
Maximov Nikolay 1802 8
win
+12.79
Skuridin Alexey 2123 9
loss
-6.14
Arevkov Maxim 1851 10
loss
-17.00
Melnikova Alyona 1885 11
loss
-15.44
Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals
2004-10-21
Rating: 1884.06 -> 1873.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2157 1
loss
-5.49
Lysakov Mikhail 2157 2
loss
-5.49
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 1787.2 -> 1884.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1816
win
+17.37
Lebedeva Tatjana 1985
win
+24.25
Maximov Nikolay 1784
win
+15.89
Okatova Anna 1875
win
+19.97
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
draw
+9.45
Kadulin Alexandr 2148
loss
-3.55
Serdyukov Egor 2015
win
+25.22
Sumarokov Evgeny 2016
loss
-6.73
Lysakov Mikhail 2079
loss
-5.01
5th Youth World Championship - Group D
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Rating: 1799.61 -> 1787.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Abelyan Lilit   1
win
-
Baghdasaryan Ada   2
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1778 3
loss
-16.97
Poghosyan Yeva   4
win
-
Tigranyan Seda   5
win
-
Okatova Anna 1901 6
draw
+4.55
Petrosyan Gayane   7
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria   8
loss
-
Mirzoyan Liana   9
win
-
Grigoryan Julieta   10
win
-
Aslanyan Astghik   11
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2004-07-18 -> 2004-07-26
Rating: 1846.55 -> 1799.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2197
loss
-3.74
Kryuchok Roman  
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2013
loss
-8.86
Maximov Nikolay 1825
win
+15.04
Okatova Anna 1900
loss
-13.56
Pestereva Maria 1730
loss
-21.17
Rachitskaya Viktoria  
loss
-
Savrasova Yulia 2289
loss
-2.31
Sumarokov Evgeny 1927
loss
-12.34
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1826.43 -> 1846.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi   1
win
-
Chernov Nikolay   2
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   3
win
-
Romanov Sergey   4
loss
-
Shubin Aleksey   5
win
-
Merkulov Artyom   6
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2124 7
loss
-4.88
Sumarokov Evgeny 1932 8
loss
-11.27
Rachitskaya Viktoria   9
win
-
Kolk Peeter 1741 10
win
+12.18
Yudina Maria 2020 11
win
+24.09
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 1814.7 -> 1826.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2000 2
loss
-8.16
Pestereva Maria   3
win
-
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1785 4
win
+14.65
Filinov Vladimir 2159 5
loss
-3.87
Lebedeva Tatjana 1972 6
loss
-9.18
Okatova Anna 1864 7
win
+18.30
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
2004-04-06 -> 2004-04-21
Rating: 1798.13 -> 1814.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2314
loss
-1.56
Savrasova Yulia 2391
loss
-1.02
Serdyukov Egor 1928
loss
-10.27
Yudina Maria 2042
loss
-6.30
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2006
loss
-7.40
Kadulin Alexandr 1988
loss
-8.03
Lysakov Mikhail 2063
win
+26.29
Sumarokov Evgeny 1895
win
+20.37
Okatova Anna 1898
draw
+4.49
Poduga Championship 2004 - First League
2004-02-01 -> 2004-02-10
Rating: 1798 = 2048 + (400 * (3 - 13)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria  
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1943
loss
-
Lebedeva Tatjana  
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1923
loss
-
Okatova Anna  
loss
-
Novikov Nikolay 1955
loss
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2023
loss
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2135
loss
-
Vershinin Pavel 2300
loss
-
Nekrasov Denis 2164
loss
-
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Provisional: 1902 = 2035 + (400 * (3 - 6)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-
Vershinin Pavel 2277
win
-
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
loss
-
Sorokina Oksana 2131
loss
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
loss
-
Lysakov Mikhail  
win
-
Yudina Maria 1947
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 1971
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr  
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
win
-
Okatova Anna  
loss
-
Youth World Championship - Group D
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Provisional: 1219 = 1619 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shubina O.   1
win
-
Asaturyan Evelina   3
loss
-
Yudina S.   4
win
-
Trapeznikova Anastasia   5
loss
-
Smirnova Mariya   6
win
-
Yudina S.   7
loss
-
Belous Polina   8
win
-
Potlova Tatyana   9
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   10
win
-
Mikhailova Alyona 1619 11
loss
-
Name: Tatyana
Surname: Krayeva
Rating: 1839
Top Rating: 2103

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 388
Losses: 281
Draws: 42
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 43
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Tatyana Krayeva with this player.
Time: 0.0530478954315 sec.