Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1541.97 -> 1499.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1569 1
loss
-14.73
Lohmus Kristofer 1569 2
loss
-14.73
Lohmus Kristofer 1569 3
draw
+1.27
Lohmus Kristofer 1569 4
loss
-14.73
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1515.83 -> 1541.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1907 1
loss
-3.04
Lapin Ivan 1240 2
win
+5.43
Suhanov Arkadyi 1335 3
loss
-23.63
Makhina Alla 1272 4
win
+6.31
Prokopets Tatyana 1540 5
win
+17.13
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1290 6
win
+6.86
Olumets Erko 1539 7
win
+17.07
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1491.22 -> 1515.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1179 1
win
+4.57
Semyonov Oleg 1683 2
loss
-7.94
Ponezhin Gennady 1593 3
win
+20.58
Stoyanov Kirill 1304 4
win
+8.15
Yusupmurzin Danila 1388 5
loss
-20.62
Shabanov Ruslan 1391 6
win
+11.54
Metreveli Maksim 1309 7
win
+8.33
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1526.32 -> 1491.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1580 1
loss
-13.51
Murumaa Magnus   2
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1249 3
win
+5.40
Kolk Kuno 1801 4
loss
-5.45
Holtsman Kris 1514 5
draw
-0.53
Tiivel Tuuli 1413 6
loss
-21.01
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1535.08 -> 1526.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestov Arseni 1462 1
win
+12.72
Kryuchok Roman 2098 2
loss
-1.20
Kurdina Olga 1957 3
loss
-2.59
Metreveli Maksim   4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   5
win
-
Stulova Darya 1498 6
loss
-17.69
Ogneva Julia   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1566.35 -> 1535.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1855 1
loss
-5.10
Mahina Elena   2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1305 4
loss
-26.16
Metreveli Maksim   5
win
-
Novikova Daria   6
draw
-
Ogneva Julia   7
draw
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1603.47 -> 1566.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1359 E1
loss
-25.70
Kolk Mari   E2
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1315 E3
win
+5.11
Jogimaa Carmen   E4
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1358 E5
win
+6.27
Stulova Darya 1518 E6
loss
-19.85
Parjasaar Elerin   E8
win
-
Lashko Kira 2001 E9
loss
-2.95
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1608.17 -> 1603.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1648 1
loss
-14.14
Kurgpold Reigo   2
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen   3
win
-
Tiivel Siim   4
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1456 5
win
+9.43
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 1570.25 -> 1608.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1955 A1
loss
-3.14
Lohmus Kristofer   A2
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1578 A3
loss
-15.61
Holtsman Kris 1564 A4
win
+15.75
Olumets Erko 1642 A5
win
+19.28
Piik Sander   A6
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1698 A7
win
+21.65
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1581.3 -> 1570.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1935 1
loss
-3.69
Mesila Villem 1935 2
loss
-3.69
Mesila Villem 1935 3
loss
-3.69
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Rating: 1581.3 -> 1581.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   1
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   2
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   3
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   4
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   5
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1581 = 1878 + (400 * (4 - 27)) / 31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1746 E1
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1933 E2
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1783 E3
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1450 E4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1852 E5
loss
-
Zhukova Alexandra   E6
win
-
Makhina Alla   E7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1432 E8
win
-
Lashko Kira 1940 E9
draw
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Provisional: 1570 = 1920 + (400 * (1.5 - 22.5)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2123 1
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus   2
win
-
Olumets Erko 1574 3
loss
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   4
win
-
Tiivel Siim   5
win
-
Xie Cun   6
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1543 7
draw
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Provisional: 1582 = 1944 + (400 * (1 - 20)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
draw
-
Olumets Erko 1577 2
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   3
win
-
Tiivel Siim   4
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1546 5
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2594 6
loss
-
Lents Johann 2137 7
loss
-
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1540 = 1940 + (400 * (0 - 17)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1923 1
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   2
win
-
Olumets Erko 1573 3
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   4
win
-
Narva Mai   5
win
-
Viljamaa Ingvar   6
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2201 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 1548 = 1948 + (400 * (0 - 14)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1865 1
loss
-
Nurk Paul   2
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2046 3
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   4
win
-
Kolk Kuno   5
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet   6
win
-
Olumets Erko   7
draw
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2010-11-13 -> 2010-11-14
Provisional: 1547 = 1947 + (400 * (0 - 12)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1783 1
loss
-
Eriksson Marcus 2004 2
loss
-
Jellve Emma 1836 3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   4
loss
-
Sandstrom Richard 1991 6
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli 1730 7
loss
-
Gomoku European Championship
2010-07-05 -> 2010-07-12
Provisional: 1603 = 2003 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris   1
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1832 2
loss
-
Ilu Timo 2221 3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   4
loss
-
Staub Rain   5
win
-
Purk Tauri 1812 6
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   7
win
-
Jürman Kristiina   8
win
-
Savastano Nino   9
win
-
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
2010-04-03
Provisional: 1603 = 2003 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kook Kätlin   1
loss
-
Lents Johann 2193 3
loss
-
Timmermann Alvar 1885 4
loss
-
Olumets Erko   5
win
-
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 3.stage
2009-11-28
Provisional: 1589 = 1989 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 1817 1
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli 1653 2
loss
-
Soosõrv Ants 2418 3
loss
-
Nõmm Liina 1559 6
loss
-
Oll Aivo 2497 7
loss
-
Name: Liise-Marie
Surname: Reinik
Rating: 1499
Top Rating: 1608

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 50
Losses: 60
Draws: 8
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 58
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Liise-Marie Reinik with this player.
Time: 0.0153541564941 sec.