The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1382.49 -> 1425.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 2023 1
loss
-0.78
Komarov Sergey   2
win
-
Gromov Danila 1598 3
loss
-7.15
Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 4
win
+26.97
Kachaeva Ilona 1443 5
draw
+2.76
Metreveli Maksim 1810 6
loss
-2.51
Prokopyev Andrei 1323 7
loss
-18.71
Kondakov Ilya 1376 8
win
+15.71
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 9
win
+26.73
World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 1401.14 -> 1382.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zajk Michal 2033 1
loss
-0.82
Kolk Kuno 1767 2
loss
-3.47
Lisyutin Alexandr 1845 3
loss
-2.30
Buszkowski Ludwik 1662 5
loss
-5.81
Metreveli Maksim 1834 6
loss
-2.44
Nitov Melissa   7
win
-
Metreveli Georgiy 1656 8
loss
-5.98
Gorbachev Daniil 945 9
win
+2.17
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
2019-07-22 -> 2019-07-24
Rating: 1436.23 -> 1401.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2211 1
loss
-0.37
Chernyi Anton   2
draw
-
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2126 3
loss
-0.59
Novichkova Viktoriia 1120 4
win
+4.48
Tolstoguzova Daria 1344 5
loss
-20.13
Shkarupa Maria 1036 6
win
+2.92
Orlov Maxim 1838 7
loss
-2.87
Burtsev Peter 1380 8
loss
-18.53
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
2019-01-13 -> 2019-05-26
Rating: 1474.11 -> 1436.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1400 1
loss
-19.35
Kachaev Denis 2148 2
loss
-0.65
Balabhai Viktor 1945 3
loss
-1.99
Salnikov Pavel 2173 4
loss
-0.56
Buszkowski Ludwik 1564 5
draw
+4.05
Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 6
loss
-0.64
Filinov Vladimir 2050 7
loss
-1.12
Lisyutin Alexandr 1806 8
loss
-4.11
Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 10
loss
-7.82
Salnikova Nonna 1739 11
loss
-5.70
10+
2019-04-30 -> 2019-05-05
Rating: 1517.36 -> 1474.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1396 1
loss
-21.35
Kalnitsky Oleg 1688 2
win
+23.30
Kachaeva Ilona 1502 3
draw
-0.69
Burtsev Peter 1289 5
loss
-25.20
Morozov Egor 1463 6
loss
-18.47
Buszkowski Ludwik 1580 7
loss
-13.11
Galochkin Sergey 1474 8
win
+14.06
Semyonov Vladimir 2008 9
loss
-1.78
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1557.99 -> 1517.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 1991 1
loss
-2.44
Epifanov Dmitry 2235 2
loss
-0.63
Murumaa Magnus 1296 5
loss
-26.18
Kollo Liisa Maria   6
win
-
Ikla Markus 1661 7
loss
-11.37
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
2018-09-15 -> 2018-12-23
Rating: 1539.59 -> 1557.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1677 1
win
+22.02
Buszkowski Ludwik 1677 2
win
+22.02
Kachaeva Ilona 1495 3
loss
-18.04
Kachaeva Ilona 1495 5
loss
-18.04
Trubitsin Stepan 1458 6
win
+12.31
Buszkowski Ludwik 1677 ge1
win
+22.02
Buszkowski Ludwik 1677 ge2
loss
-9.98
Lisyutin Alexandr 1761 se1
loss
-6.96
Lisyutin Alexandr 1761 se2
loss
-6.96
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1557.67 -> 1539.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2032 1
loss
-1.96
Tolstoguzova Daria 1267 2
win
+5.08
Metreveli Irina 1895 3
loss
-3.99
Reznik Grigorii 1259 4
win
+4.87
Sirategyan Karen 1876 5
loss
-4.41
Morozov Egor   6
draw
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1262 7
win
+4.95
Nikonova Natalya 1832 8
loss
-5.47
Sadova Taisia 1532 9
loss
-17.15
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1589.78 -> 1557.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2076 A1
loss
-1.83
Ikla Markus 1568 A2
loss
-16.97
Koni Kirke 1487 A3
win
+11.44
Lohmus Kristofer 1768 A4
loss
-8.42
Heidmets Mark 1488 A5
win
+11.47
Metreveli Maksim 1637 A6
loss
-13.84
Yusupmurzina Darya 1634 A7
loss
-13.96
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1607.8 -> 1589.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2087 1
loss
-1.90
Piik Sander 1759 2
loss
-9.43
Kolk Kuno 1809 3
loss
-7.63
Rahumagi Brenet 1830 5
loss
-6.96
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 6
loss
-10.10
Metreveli Maksim 1741 7
win
+21.86
Laane Rauno 1333 8
win
+5.47
Lohmus Kristofer 1802 9
loss
-7.88
Koni Kirke 1435 10
loss
-23.33
Salnikova Nonna 1741 11
win
+21.89
36th St.Petersburg Championship
2018-01-20 -> 2018-05-26
Rating: 1604.71 -> 1607.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1753 1
draw
+6.46
Alexandrov Victor 1984 3
loss
-3.23
Salnikov Pavel 2145 4
loss
-1.36
Filinov Vladimir 2036 5
loss
-2.46
Kalnitsky Oleg 1691 6
draw
+3.92
Balabhai Viktor 1991 7
loss
-3.12
Salnikova Nonna 1709 10
loss
-11.31
Kachaeva Ilona 1431 11
win
+8.61
Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 12
loss
-8.36
Kachaev Denis 2069 13
draw
+13.94
3nd Open Team Tournament
2018-01-03 -> 2018-01-07
Rating: 1567.66 -> 1604.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Alexey 2136 1
loss
-1.17
Kachaev Denis 2112 2
loss
-1.33
Salnikova Nonna 1714 4
win
+22.38
Kachaev Denis 2112 5
loss
-1.33
Semyonov Vladimir 1979 6
loss
-2.73
Potapov Alexey 2136 F1
win
+30.83
Salnikova Nonna 1714 F2
loss
-9.62
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
2017-09-09 -> 2017-12-23
Rating: 1510.28 -> 1567.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1776 1
loss
-5.68
Trubitsin Stepan 1533 2
win
+17.08
Lisyutin Alexandr 1776 3
loss
-5.68
Filinov Vladimir 1959 4
loss
-2.25
Trubitsin Stepan 1533 5
win
+17.08
Trubitsin Stepan 1533 6
win
+17.08
Salnikova Nonna 1745 7
win
+25.44
Lisyutin Alexandr 1776 8
loss
-5.68
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1565.42 -> 1510.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2008 1
draw
+13.68
Metreveli Irina 1935 2
loss
-3.40
Sonina Marina 1174 3
loss
-28.95
Sidorov Mikhail   4
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav   5
draw
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1329 7
win
+6.55
Yusupmurzina Darya 1514 8
loss
-18.31
Porohina Ekaterina 1353 9
loss
-24.70
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1603.55 -> 1565.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1566 A1
loss
-17.68
Lohmus Kristofer 1766 A2
loss
-9.01
Ikla Markus 1567 A3
win
+14.33
Karlsson Irene 1690 A4
loss
-12.10
Tiivel Tuuli 1420 A5
win
+8.25
Lents Johann 2352 A6
loss
-0.42
Piik Sander 1478 A7
loss
-21.51
White Nights - 2017
2017-05-27 -> 2017-06-30
Rating: 1571.26 -> 1603.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Trubitsin Stepan 1575 1
win
+16.19
Lisyutin Alexandr 1832 2
loss
-5.81
Salnikova Nonna 1763 3
loss
-7.94
Galochkin Sergey   4
win
-
Kalnitsky Oleg 1674 5
loss
-11.38
Kalnitsky Oleg 1674 F1
win
+20.62
Kalnitsky Oleg 1674 F2
win
+20.62
Ice-hole to Asia
2017-05-06 -> 2017-05-09
Rating: 1543.61 -> 1571.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Trubitsin Stepan 1656 1
win
+21.04
Galochkin Sergey   2
win
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1768 3
win
+25.11
Kalnitsky Oleg 1611 4
loss
-12.90
Lisyutin Alexandr 1813 5
loss
-5.60
Galochkin Sergey   F1
win
-
Galochkin Sergey   F2
win
-
35th St. Petersburg Championship
2017-01-15 -> 2017-04-23
Rating: 1539.02 -> 1543.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1924 1
loss
-3.14
Buszkowski Ludwik 1732 2
loss
-7.92
Balabhai Viktor 2028 3
loss
-1.80
Salnikov Pavel 2256 4
loss
-0.51
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 5
loss
-8.09
Kachaeva Ilona 1570 6
win
+17.43
Trubitsin Stepan   7
loss
-
Kalnitsky Oleg 1638 8
loss
-11.54
Salnikova Nonna 1725 9
loss
-8.16
Kachaev Denis 2125 10
loss
-1.06
Filinov Vladimir 1959 11
win
+29.39
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1556.46 -> 1539.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1694 1
loss
-9.94
Epifanov Dmitry 2337 2
loss
-0.35
Potapov Alexey 2124 4
loss
-1.17
Murumaa Magnus 1264 5
win
+5.02
Mesila Villem 2163 6
loss
-0.94
Sushkov Vladimir 2529 7
loss
-0.12
Salnikova Nonna 1694 F1
loss
-9.94
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
0201-09-17 -> 2016-12-25
Rating: 1587.76 -> 1556.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1854 1
win
+26.34
Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2
loss
-16.56
Salnikova Nonna 1697 3
loss
-11.11
Salnikova Nonna 1697 4
loss
-11.11
Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 6
draw
+6.26
Lisyutin Alexandr 1698 ge1
loss
-11.06
Lisyutin Alexandr 1698 ge2
loss
-11.06
Berezin Roman 2110 se1
loss
-1.50
Berezin Roman 2110 se2
loss
-1.50
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1641.51 -> 1587.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 2
win
+29.54
Balabhai Viktor 2010 3
loss
-3.43
Semyonov Oleg 1830 4
loss
-8.06
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1683 5
loss
-14.06
Shabanov Ruslan 1483 6
loss
-22.83
Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 7
loss
-15.67
Lapin Ivan 1298 8
win
+3.91
Stoyanov Kirill 1474 9
loss
-23.15
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1632.34 -> 1641.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2211 A1
loss
-1.10
Tiivel Tuuli 1441 A2
win
+7.99
Wang Qingqing 2252 A3
loss
-0.87
Rahumagi Brenet 1784 A4
loss
-9.40
Piik Sander 1474 A5
win
+9.18
Ikla Markus 1577 A6
loss
-18.49
Karlsson Irene 1766 A7
win
+21.87
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
2016-02-06 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1623.26 -> 1632.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1765 1
win
+22.20
Filinov Vladimir 2112 2
loss
-1.81
Katsev Ilya 1906 3
loss
-5.24
Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 4
loss
-11.72
Salnikov Pavel 2256 5
loss
-0.82
Berezin Roman 2131 6
loss
-1.62
Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 7
loss
-9.31
Salnikova Nonna 1711 8
loss
-12.01
Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 9
loss
-1.31
Kachaev Denis 2174 11
win
+30.71
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1603.87 -> 1623.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 2014 1
loss
-2.75
Arevkov Maxim 2107 2
loss
-1.67
Berezin Roman 2072 3
loss
-2.02
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1435 4
win
+8.82
Kachaev Denis 2176 5
loss
-1.14
Topkin Georg-Romet 1882 7
loss
-5.35
Muugamae Eric 1385 8
win
+7.09
Karpov Fyodor 1612 9
win
+16.41
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
2015-09-13 -> 2015-12-20
Rating: 1613.7 -> 1603.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1865 3
loss
-6.08
Lisyutin Alexandr 1767 4
win
+22.64
Salnikova Nonna 1865 5
loss
-6.08
Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 6
loss
-6.93
Berezin Roman 2044 7
loss
-2.48
Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 8
loss
-6.93
Potapov Alexey 2223 gq1
loss
-0.93
Potapov Alexey 2223 gq2
loss
-0.93
Potapov Alexey 2223 gq3
loss
-0.93
Kachaev Denis 2180 qt2
loss
-1.18
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1683.46 -> 1613.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 1990 1
loss
-4.66
Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 2
loss
-11.82
Tarannikov Yuriy 2354 3
loss
-0.66
Yusupmurzin Danila 1476 4
win
+7.44
Nikonova Natalya 1823 5
loss
-9.86
Lapin Ivan 1204 6
draw
-14.09
Lisyutin Alexandr 1745 7
loss
-13.16
Ponezhin Gennady 1718 8
loss
-14.40
Semyonov Oleg 1858 9
loss
-8.55
World Championship BT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1688.28 -> 1683.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2235 1
loss
-1.31
Lapin Ivan 1212 2
win
+1.95
Jonsson Peter 2071 3
loss
-3.17
Khramov Aleksey   4
win
-
Miyagawa Junzo 2081 5
loss
-3.01
Fedotov Denis 1987 6
loss
-4.84
Wang Chih-Kung 2020 7
loss
-4.12
Karpov Fyodor 1543 9
win
+9.70
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
2015-01-18 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 1688.97 -> 1688.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2101 1
loss
-2.73
Kalnitsky Oleg 1791 3
loss
-11.42
Salnikov Pavel 2193 4
loss
-1.66
Salnikova Nonna 1919 5
loss
-6.71
Lisyutin Alexandr 1758 6
win
+19.15
Kachaev Denis 2144 7
loss
-2.17
Balabhai Viktor 2106 8
loss
-2.65
Potapov Alexey 2228 9
loss
-1.37
Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 10
win
+18.37
Katsev Ilya 1838 11
loss
-9.51
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
0000-00-00 -> 2014-12-21
Rating: 1633.32 -> 1688.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 ge1
win
+20.32
Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 ge2
loss
-11.68
Lisyutin Alexandr 1807 se1
win
+23.41
Lisyutin Alexandr 1807 se2
loss
-8.59
Salnikova Nonna 1921 sq1
loss
-5.11
Salnikova Nonna 1921 sq2
loss
-5.11
Moiseyev Kirill 2008 qt3
loss
-3.31
Arefyev Andrey 1646 qt4
draw
+0.63
Lisyutin Alexandr 1807 qt5
win
+23.41
Katsev Ilya 1894 qt6
loss
-5.82
Salnikova Nonna 1921 qt7
draw
+10.89
Arefyev Andrey 1646 qt8
win
+16.63
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1591.03 -> 1633.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1503 1
win
+12.07
Barykin Victor 2169 2
loss
-1.11
Lisyutin Alexandr 1788 3
loss
-7.76
Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 4
win
+13.15
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 5
win
+29.42
Salnikov Pavel 2206 6
loss
-0.90
Semyonov Oleg 1699 7
loss
-11.18
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 8
win
+14.19
Nikonova Natalya 1860 9
loss
-5.60
European Championship Open
2014-06-28 -> 2014-06-30
Rating: 1557.48 -> 1591.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jogimaa Carmen 1298 1
win
+5.88
Ikla Markus 1433 2
win
+10.50
Kuleshov Mikhail 1680 3
loss
-10.58
Örd Laura   4
win
-
Parjasaar Elerin 1298 5
win
+5.87
Moor Karl-Mattias 1365 6
win
+7.98
Kolk Mari 1511 7
win
+13.90
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
2014-01-26 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 1536.89 -> 1557.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 1
loss
-7.49
Balabhai Viktor 2166 2
loss
-0.83
Filinov Vladimir 2140 3
loss
-0.96
Salnikov Pavel 2205 4
loss
-0.67
Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 5
draw
+10.22
Potapov Alexey 2316 6
draw
+15.64
Kachaev Denis 2044 7
loss
-1.64
Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 8
win
+23.89
Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 9
loss
-8.50
Katsev Ilya 1852 10
loss
-4.48
Salnikova Nonna 1847 11
loss
-4.59
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
2013-09-22 -> 2013-12-22
Rating: 1560.23 -> 1536.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1619 1
win
+18.68
Katsev Ilya   2
loss
-
Lisyutin Alexandr 1781 3
loss
-6.98
Arefyev Andrey 1619 4
loss
-13.32
Arefyev Andrey 1619 5
loss
-13.32
Moiseyev Kirill 2014 6
loss
-2.18
Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 7
win
+24.56
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 gq1
loss
-10.26
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 gq2
loss
-10.26
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 gq3
loss
-10.26
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1526.67 -> 1560.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1455 1
win
+12.78
Makarov Pavel 2221 2
loss
-0.58
Huang Xiuyi   3
draw
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1392 4
win
+10.10
Filinov Vladimir 2243 5
loss
-0.51
Kudomi Takahiro 2276 6
loss
-0.42
Topkin Georg-Romet   7
win
-
Ikonen Jussi 1962 8
loss
-2.41
Holtsman Kris 1496 9
win
+14.61
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
2013-01-26 -> 2013-04-13
Rating: 1556.66 -> 1526.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2119 1
loss
-1.21
Balabhai Viktor 2217 2
loss
-0.70
Lisyutin Alexandr 1703 3
loss
-9.62
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 4
loss
-8.35
Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 5
loss
-0.80
Filinov Vladimir 2224 6
loss
-0.67
Salnikova Nonna 1750 7
loss
-7.89
Salnikov Pavel 2202 9
loss
-0.76
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
2012-09-30 -> 2012-12-23
Rating: 1495.3 -> 1556.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 1
loss
-7.21
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 2
loss
-7.21
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 5
win
+24.79
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 6
loss
-7.07
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 7
loss
-7.21
Salnikova Nonna 1839 8
win
+28.12
Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 ge1
loss
-6.36
Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 ge2
win
+25.64
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 se1
win
+24.93
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 se2
loss
-7.07
European Championship Open
2012-08-19 -> 2012-08-23
Rating: 1556.03 -> 1495.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1526 1
loss
-17.34
Savik Aki   2
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 2009 3
loss
-2.19
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798 4
loss
-6.36
Prokopets Tatyana 1385 5
loss
-23.27
Kartashev Daniil 1750 6
loss
-7.88
Mikryukov Mikhail 1910 7
loss
-3.68
Kalyakin Dmitrii   8
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   9
win
-
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1558.32 -> 1556.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1412 1
win
+9.65
Fedorkin Oleg 2355 2
loss
-0.32
Magdeev Igor 1729 3
loss
-8.68
Hobemagi Martin 2128 4
loss
-1.16
Balabhai Viktor 2050 6
loss
-1.78
Shabanov Ruslan   7
win
-
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
2012-01-29 -> 2012-05-27
Rating: 1644.42 -> 1558.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 1
loss
-12.24
Filinov Vladimir 2082 2
loss
-2.38
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 3
loss
-10.33
Salnikova Nonna 1874 4
loss
-6.72
Gross Anna 2060 5
loss
-2.68
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 6
loss
-12.60
Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 7
loss
-13.10
Kachaev Denis 2000 8
loss
-3.65
Arefyev Andrey 1590 9
loss
-18.45
Salnikov Pavel 2185 10
loss
-1.36
Balabhai Viktor 2066 11
loss
-2.59
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
0000-00-00 -> 2011-12-31
Rating: 1644.42 -> 1644.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 1
win
0.00
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 2
loss
0.00
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 3
draw
0.00
Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 4
win
0.00
Balabhai Viktor 2140 5
loss
0.00
Salnikova Nonna 1867 6
loss
0.00
Salnikov Pavel 2187 7
loss
0.00
Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9
loss
0.00
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
2011-09-17 -> 2011-12-17
Rating: 1618.86 -> 1644.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 3
loss
-9.71
Moiseyev Kirill 2116 4
win
+30.27
Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 5
loss
-9.71
Moiseyev Kirill 2116 7
draw
+14.27
Gross Anna 2034 8
loss
-2.69
Salnikova Nonna 1878 ge1
win
+26.13
Salnikova Nonna 1878 ge2
loss
-5.87
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 se1
loss
-7.44
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 se2
loss
-7.44
Balabhai Viktor 2194 gq1
loss
-1.13
Balabhai Viktor 2194 gq2
loss
-1.13
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
2011-08-15 -> 2011-08-19
Rating: 1622.98 -> 1618.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2335 1
loss
-0.52
Semjonov Dmitrij   2
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   3
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2071 4
loss
-2.24
Evdokimova Ksenija   5
loss
-
Chernenko Lidiya   7
win
-
Barykin Victor 2164 8
loss
-1.35
Rachitsky Dmitry   9
win
-
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 1622 = 1794 + (400 * (6 - 15)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1797 1
win
-
Lisyutin Alexandr 1631 2
loss
-
Kondratiev Valeriy   3
draw
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1797 5
loss
-
Kachaeva Ilona 1596 7
win
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 8
loss
-
Lisyutin Alexandr 1631 10
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1943 11
loss
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 gh1
win
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 gh2
loss
-
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
2010-01-23 -> 2010-05-22
Provisional: 1594 = 1860 + (400 * (2 - 10)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 1918 1
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 1993 2
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 3
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 2159 4
loss
-
Kalnitsky Oleg 1738 5
loss
-
Filinov Vladimir 2219 6
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1481 7
loss
-
Arefyev Andrey 1663 8
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1691 9
win
-
Salnikov Pavel 2206 10
loss
-
Lisyutin Alexandr 1648 11
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 12
win
-
Gambler liga (old RIF)
2010-01-01 -> 2010-04-30
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurochkin Viktor   1
loss
-
Dzainukov Eldar 2140 3
loss
-
Gubenko Leonid   4
win
-
Matsjuk Oksana   6
win
-
Koshkina Ekaterina   7
loss
-
Gorohov Nikita 1758 8
loss
-
Sergejev Oleg   10
loss
-
Akinfejev Kirill   11
loss
-
Gambler liga (Sakata)
2010-01-01 -> 2010-04-30
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 1
win
-
Koshkina Ekaterina   2
loss
-
Bogatyryov Aleksandr   5
loss
-
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1831 7
loss
-
Dzainukov Eldar 2140 8
loss
-
Skuridin Alexey 2159 10
loss
-
Name: Ekaterina
Surname: Rumyantseva
Rating: 1425
Top Rating: 1688

Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg

Wins: 104
Losses: 254
Draws: 19
Gy1: 40
Gy2: 88
Gy5: 221
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ekaterina Rumyantseva with this player.
Time: 0.22824907302856 sec.