2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1693.4 -> 1723.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1554 1
win
+9.92
Potapov Alexey 2124 2
loss
-2.47
Murumaa Magnus 1255 3
win
+2.38
Mesila Villem 2162 4
loss
-2.01
Danilin Ivan 2032 5
win
+28.01
Epifanov Dmitry 2339 7
loss
-0.76
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1554 F1
win
+9.92
Lisyutin Alexandr 1719 F2
loss
-14.81
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
0201-09-17 -> 2016-12-25
Rating: 1695.61 -> 1693.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1575 1
loss
-21.34
Maximov Nikolay 1854 2
loss
-9.14
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1585 3
win
+11.09
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1585 4
win
+11.09
Kachaeva Ilona 1575 6
win
+10.66
Kalnitsky Oleg 1729 ge1
win
+17.57
Kalnitsky Oleg 1729 ge2
win
+17.57
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1635 se1
loss
-18.72
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1635 se2
loss
-18.72
Salnikov Pavel 2267 gq1
loss
-1.15
Salnikov Pavel 2267 gq2
loss
-1.15
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1732.12 -> 1695.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2008 1
loss
-5.42
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1647 2
win
+12.17
Sirategyan Karen 2020 3
loss
-5.12
Metreveli Maksim 1579 4
loss
-22.61
Lisyutin Alexandr 1687 5
win
+13.95
Yusupmurzin Danila 1645 6
win
+12.07
Dyachkov Nikita 1719 7
loss
-16.59
Postnikov Fedor 1512 8
loss
-24.97
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1773.75 -> 1732.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 1913 A1
loss
-9.87
Rahumagi Brenet 1781 A3
win
+16.34
Purk Tauri 1774 A4
loss
-15.96
Topkin Georg-Romet 1894 A5
loss
-10.67
Heidmets Mark 1535 A6
loss
-25.51
Tiivel Tuuli 1438 A7
win
+4.05
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
2016-02-06 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1711.13 -> 1773.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1904 1
loss
-7.91
Kalnitsky Oleg 1717 2
win
+16.27
Salnikov Pavel 2255 3
loss
-1.34
Berezin Roman 2132 4
loss
-2.61
Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 5
win
+18.97
Zubashenko Ivan 2170 7
loss
-2.12
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1620 8
win
+11.94
Kachaev Denis 2173 9
loss
-2.09
Lisyutin Alexandr 1763 10
win
+18.41
Filinov Vladimir 2111 11
draw
+13.10
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1797.1 -> 1711.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1428 1
loss
-28.57
Novikova Daria 1226 2
win
+1.16
Stulova Kristina 1372 3
win
+2.55
Kurdina Olga 1901 4
loss
-11.32
Glibina Ekaterina 1471 5
win
+4.26
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1936 6
loss
-9.92
Prokopets Tatyana 1506 8
loss
-26.94
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598 9
win
+7.75
Oborina Anastasja 1770 10
loss
-17.22
Lashko Kira 1996 11
loss
-7.72
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1866.58 -> 1797.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Alexey 2199 1
loss
-4.10
Lisyutin Alexandr 1783 2
draw
-3.77
Filinov Vladimir 2067 3
loss
-7.65
Vostryakov Alexey 1719 4
loss
-22.40
Holtsman Kris 1457 5
win
+2.77
Soosõrv Ants 2392 6
loss
-1.48
Lapin Ivan 1218 7
win
+0.75
Makarov Pavel 2185 8
loss
-4.41
Raag Ardi 1459 9
loss
-29.20
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
2015-09-13 -> 2015-12-20
Rating: 1865.27 -> 1866.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1611 3
win
+6.02
Kachaev Denis 2179 4
loss
-4.50
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1611 5
win
+6.02
Kachaev Denis 2179 6
draw
+11.50
Filinov Vladimir 2046 7
draw
+7.67
Filinov Vladimir 2046 8
loss
-8.33
Balabhai Viktor 2081 gq1
loss
-7.15
Balabhai Viktor 2081 gq2
loss
-7.15
Balabhai Viktor 2081 gq3
win
+24.85
Balabhai Viktor 2081 gq4
loss
-7.15
Lisyutin Alexandr 1765 qt1
loss
-20.46
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1894.87 -> 1865.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Alexey 2226 1
loss
-4.14
Mikryukov Mikhail 1876 2
win
+15.13
Lisyutin Alexandr 1744 3
loss
-22.53
Berezin Roman 2024 4
loss
-10.27
Kuleshov Mikhail 1774 5
win
+10.68
Nikonova Natalya 1823 6
loss
-19.24
Lapin Ivan 1200 7
win
+0.58
Katsev Ilya 1804 8
win
+11.92
Taiblin Yuriy 1989 9
loss
-11.73
World Championship WT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1892.46 -> 1894.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jellve Emma 1931 1
win
+17.80
Lashko Kira 1923 2
loss
-14.56
Guo Xinlu   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1984 5
loss
-11.87
Prokopets Tatyana 1615 6
win
+5.40
Wang Qingqing 2335 7
loss
-2.31
Yang Yimeng   8
win
-
Sung Pei-Jung   9
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 10
loss
-14.18
Metreveli Irina 2032 11
win
+22.12
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
2015-01-18 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 1919.66 -> 1892.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1790 1
loss
-21.68
Potapov Alexey 2227 2
loss
-4.65
Salnikov Pavel 2193 3
loss
-5.48
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1740 4
win
+8.40
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1687 5
win
+6.65
Katsev Ilya 1836 6
win
+12.26
Lisyutin Alexandr 1756 7
draw
-7.01
Filinov Vladimir 2100 8
loss
-8.34
Kachaev Denis 2144 9
loss
-6.90
Kuleshov Mikhail 1719 10
win
+7.70
Balabhai Viktor 2106 11
loss
-8.14
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-19
Rating: 1912.09 -> 1919.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1896 1
win
+15.29
Prokopets Tatyana 1569 2
win
+3.90
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 3
win
+2.32
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 4
loss
-15.06
Stulova Darya 1632 5
win
+5.32
Lashko Kira 1896 6
loss
-16.71
Prokopets Tatyana 1569 7
win
+3.90
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 8
win
+2.32
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 9
draw
+0.94
Stulova Darya 1632 10
win
+5.32
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
0000-00-00 -> 2014-12-21
Rating: 1921.21 -> 1912.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1646 ge1
win
+5.46
Arefyev Andrey 1646 ge2
win
+5.46
Katsev Ilya 1892 se1
loss
-17.33
Katsev Ilya 1892 se2
win
+14.67
Filinov Vladimir 2116 gq1
loss
-7.83
Filinov Vladimir 2116 gq2
loss
-7.83
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 sq1
win
+5.06
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 sq2
win
+5.06
Kachaev Denis 2107 qt5
loss
-8.15
Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 qt6
loss
-23.43
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 qt7
draw
-10.94
Lisyutin Alexandr 1805 qt8
win
+10.85
Balabhai Viktor 2172 ss1
win
+25.91
Balabhai Viktor 2172 ss2
loss
-6.09
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1901.33 -> 1921.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Barykin Victor 2169 1
draw
+10.36
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1577 2
win
+4.31
Smirnov Evgeny 2063 3
win
+22.97
Oborina Anastasja 1985 4
loss
-12.18
Makarov Pavel 2233 5
loss
-4.12
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 6
draw
+3.41
Suhanov Arkadyi 1335 7
win
+1.19
Danilin Ivan 1569 8
win
+4.13
Golomaryov Anthony 2033 9
loss
-10.17
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1827.45 -> 1901.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2240 1
loss
-2.71
Olumets Erko 1558 2
win
+5.61
Lents Johann 2228 3
loss
-2.89
Lohmus Kristofer 1583 4
win
+6.31
Lillemaa Argo 1780 5
loss
-18.14
Kolk Kuno 1712 6
win
+10.90
Metreveli Irina 2023 7
win
+24.17
Kryuchok Roman 2201 8
win
+28.66
Karasyov Maxim 2252 9
loss
-2.55
Filinov Vladimir 2138 10
loss
-4.57
Serdyukov Egor 2226 11
win
+29.08
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
2014-01-26 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 1848.23 -> 1827.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 1
draw
-2.25
Potapov Alexey 2313 2
loss
-2.06
Kachaev Denis 2043 3
loss
-7.84
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724 4
loss
-21.48
Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 5
win
+10.10
Salnikov Pavel 2204 7
loss
-3.64
Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 8
win
+11.28
Balabhai Viktor 2165 9
loss
-4.44
Filinov Vladimir 2140 10
loss
-5.02
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 11
win
+4.57
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1893.95 -> 1848.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 1888 1
loss
-16.23
Kurdina Olga 1903 2
loss
-15.57
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 3
draw
-12.54
Lashko Kira 1919 4
win
+17.18
Knyazeva Ekaterina   5
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2001 6
loss
-11.19
Glibina Ekaterina 1531 7
win
+3.54
Oborina Anastasja 1927 8
loss
-14.45
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1531 9
win
+3.54
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1856.56 -> 1893.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1913 1
loss
-13.40
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 2
win
+2.40
Volkov Sergey 1951 3
loss
-11.72
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 4
win
+4.80
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 5
win
+9.33
Fedotov Denis 1850 6
win
+15.74
Kachaev Denis 2101 7
win
+25.73
Makarov Pavel 2198 8
draw
+12.09
Kryuchok Roman 2128 9
loss
-5.53
Sirategyan Karen 2012 10
draw
+6.75
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 11
loss
-8.80
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1775.74 -> 1856.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1644 1
win
+10.24
Huang Xiuyi   2
win
-
Makarov Pavel 2220 3
draw
+13.71
Kolk Kuno 1675 4
loss
-20.49
Ikonen Jussi 1962 5
win
+23.84
Fedorkin Oleg 2373 6
loss
-0.99
Sandstrom Richard 2122 7
win
+28.18
Potapov Alexey 2296 8
loss
-1.52
Miyagawa Junzo 2106 9
win
+27.85
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
2013-01-26 -> 2013-04-13
Rating: 1750.62 -> 1775.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashenko Ivan 2193 1
loss
-2.32
Filinov Vladimir 2223 2
win
+30.03
Balabhai Viktor 2217 3
loss
-2.04
Salnikov Pavel 2202 5
loss
-2.21
Kachaev Denis 2119 6
loss
-3.43
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 7
win
+7.89
Lisyutin Alexandr 1703 8
loss
-18.18
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 9
win
+15.38
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1803.94 -> 1750.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1993 1
loss
-8.04
Prokopets Tatyana 1372 2
win
+2.47
Knyazeva Ekaterina   3
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1620 4
loss
-23.74
Kurdina Olga 1971 5
loss
-8.82
Oborina Anastasja 1926 6
loss
-10.58
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 7
loss
-12.61
Nikonova Natalya 1934 8
draw
+5.73
Makhina Alla 1357 9
win
+2.28
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
2012-09-30 -> 2012-12-23
Rating: 1839.41 -> 1803.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1713 7
loss
-21.54
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 8
loss
-28.12
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gq1
win
+26.22
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gq2
loss
-5.78
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gq3
loss
-5.78
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gq4
loss
-5.78
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 sq1
win
+10.29
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 sq2
win
+10.29
Kachaev Denis 2041 ss1
loss
-7.63
Kachaev Denis 2041 ss2
loss
-7.63
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1879.55 -> 1839.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Barykin Victor 2162 1
loss
-5.26
Glibina Ekaterina 1703 2
win
+8.53
Volkov Sergey 2027 3
loss
-9.58
Vostryakov Alexey 1531 4
draw
-12.19
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1776 5
loss
-20.62
Shabanov Ruslan 1302 6
win
+1.12
Golomaryov Anthony   7
loss
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 8
draw
+2.20
Makhina Alla 1389 9
win
+1.80
Postnikov Fedor   10
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 11
loss
-6.14
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
2012-01-29 -> 2012-05-27
Rating: 1875.06 -> 1879.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1707 1
win
+8.84
Kachaev Denis 2000 2
loss
-10.46
Arefyev Andrey 1590 3
win
+5.21
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 4
win
+6.70
Balabhai Viktor 2065 5
win
+23.99
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 6
win
+9.58
Filinov Vladimir 2082 7
loss
-7.45
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1772 8
draw
-4.57
Salnikov Pavel 2184 9
loss
-4.61
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 11
loss
-22.74
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1867.02 -> 1875.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1961 1
loss
-11.77
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 2
loss
-16.21
Kurdina Olga 1867 3
loss
-15.96
Nikonova Natalya 1995 4
loss
-10.32
Lashko Kira 1800 5
win
+12.96
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 6
win
+2.05
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 7
win
+19.27
Oborina Anastasja 1961 8
loss
-11.77
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 9
win
+15.79
Kurdina Olga 1867 10
win
+16.04
Nikonova Natalya 1995 11
loss
-10.32
Lashko Kira 1800 12
draw
-3.04
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 13
win
+2.05
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 14
win
+19.27
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
0000-00-00 -> 2011-12-31
Rating: 1867.02 -> 1867.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 1
loss
0.00
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 2
win
0.00
Kuleshov Mikhail 1707 3
win
0.00
Balabhai Viktor 2140 4
loss
0.00
Salnikov Pavel 2187 5
loss
0.00
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 6
win
0.00
Kachaeva Ilona 1556 7
win
0.00
Zelentsov Alexander 1804 8
loss
0.00
Kachaev Denis 2000 9
win
0.00
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
2011-09-17 -> 2011-12-17
Rating: 1877.47 -> 1867.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 5
win
+13.66
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 6
draw
-7.86
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 7
win
+8.14
Serdyuk Andrey 1841 8
win
+14.33
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1618 ge1
loss
-26.11
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1618 ge2
win
+5.89
Gross Anna 2034 sq1
loss
-9.24
Gross Anna 2034 sq2
loss
-9.24
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1906.27 -> 1877.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2305 1
loss
-2.92
Bovkonyuk Pavel   2
win
-
Kachaeva Ilona 1592 3
win
+4.52
Taiblin Yuriy 2060 4
loss
-9.33
Shabanov Ruslan   5
win
-
Kachaev Denis 2001 6
draw
+4.29
Volkov Sergey 2134 7
loss
-6.78
Tarasevich Stepan 2171 8
loss
-5.71
Semyonov Oleg 1532 9
win
+3.33
Lashko Kira 1743 10
win
+9.01
Kurdina Olga 1678 11
loss
-25.22
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 1943.83 -> 1906.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1796 7
loss
-22.39
Serdyuk Andrey 1880 8
win
+13.11
Lisyutin Alexandr 1631 9
draw
-11.46
Kuleshov Mikhail 1734 10
win
+7.39
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   11
win
-
Kachaeva Ilona 1595 ge1
loss
-28.20
Kachaeva Ilona 1595 ge2
win
+3.80
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 se2
win
+10.89
Sumarokov Evgeny 2222 gq1
loss
-5.34
Sumarokov Evgeny 2222 gq2
loss
-5.34
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 1925.98 -> 1943.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2140 1
loss
-7.21
Karpov Fyodor   2
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021 3
win
+20.28
Tarasevich Stepan 2151 4
draw
+9.15
Volkov Sergey 2197 5
loss
-5.54
Sirategyan Karen 2032 6
loss
-11.24
Serdyuk Andrey 1870 7
draw
-2.53
Tikhomirov Mikhail   8
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2129 9
loss
-7.57
Nogovitsin Alexander   10
win
-
Semyonov Vladimir 2075 11
win
+22.51
European Championship
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 1944.24 -> 1925.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2340 1
loss
-2.97
Jonsson Peter 2081 2
loss
-9.97
Filinov Vladimir 2189 3
loss
-6.28
Theimer Joachim 1573 4
win
+3.39
Väljataga Paul 2126 5
loss
-8.30
Widman Linnea 1818 6
win
+10.44
Pajuste Renee 2103 7
win
+22.87
Arevkov Maxim 2126 8
loss
-8.31
Jellve Emma 1875 9
loss
-19.14
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
2010-01-23 -> 2010-05-22
Rating: 1993.46 -> 1944.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 1
draw
-5.08
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   2
win
-
Kachaev Denis 1917 3
loss
-19.43
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 5
win
+5.80
Kalnitsky Oleg 1738 7
loss
-26.01
Filinov Vladimir 2219 8
loss
-6.86
Kurilova Svetlana 1480 9
win
+1.59
Arefyev Andrey 1663 10
win
+4.17
Salnikov Pavel 2206 12
loss
-7.25
Lisyutin Alexandr 1647 13
win
+3.84
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
2009-09-05 -> 2009-12-19
Rating: 1954.74 -> 1993.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1581 w1
win
+3.34
Kurilova Svetlana 1513 w2
win
+2.34
Kuleshov Mikhail 1700 w3
draw
-9.98
Serdyuk Andrey 1862 w5
win
+11.83
Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 w6
win
+2.83
Salnikov Pavel 2312 w7
loss
-3.62
Balabhai Viktor 2138 t1
loss
-8.25
Balabhai Viktor 2138 t2
loss
-8.25
Balabhai Viktor 2138 t3
win
+23.75
Balabhai Viktor 2138 t4
loss
-8.25
Filinov Vladimir 2202 s1
loss
-6.20
Filinov Vladimir 2202 s2
win
+25.80
Filinov Vladimir 2202 s3
win
+25.80
Filinov Vladimir 2202 s4
loss
-6.20
Filinov Vladimir 2202 s5
loss
-6.20
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 2007.01 -> 1954.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2342 1
win
+27.96
Kryuchok Roman 1973 2
loss
-17.54
Savrasova Yulia 2379 3
loss
-3.36
Belkina Nadezhda 1410 4
loss
-31.00
Kurilova Svetlana 1582 5
win
+2.55
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783 6
draw
-9.09
Sobolev Pavel 1807 7
loss
-24.31
Lashko Kira 1373 8
win
+0.81
Taiblin Yuriy 1985 9
win
+15.01
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 10
loss
-14.12
Sirategyan Karen 2024 11
draw
+0.81
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
2009-01-24 -> 2009-06-01
Rating: 1963 -> 2007.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurilova Svetlana 1616 1
win
+3.82
Arefyev Andrey 1688 2
win
+5.45
Filinov Vladimir 2164 3
loss
-7.65
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 4
draw
-2.20
Salnikov Pavel 2304 5
loss
-3.94
Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 6
win
+4.33
Lisyutin Alexandr   7
win
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1570 8
win
+3.02
Kachaev Denis   9
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2104 10
draw
+6.16
Balabhai Viktor 2195 11
win
+25.34
Kachaeva Ilona   12
win
-
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1818 13
win
+9.68
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2020.96 -> 1963
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
2008-09-06 -> 2008-12-13
Rating: 1951.3 -> 2020.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurilova Svetlana 1605 1
win
+3.85
Kurilova Svetlana 1605 2
win
+3.85
Salnikov Pavel 2239 3
win
+26.89
Salnikov Pavel 2239 4
loss
-5.11
Serdyuk Andrey 1881 5
win
+12.84
Serdyuk Andrey 1881 6
win
+12.84
Filinov Vladimir 2215 7
win
+26.26
Kuleshov Mikhail 1652 11
win
+4.85
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1805 12
win
+9.64
Arevkov Maxim 2132 13
loss
-8.33
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 14
loss
-17.93
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1965.93 -> 1951.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhieva Taisia   1
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2178 2
loss
-7.29
Prokopyev Ruslan 1497 3
win
+2.02
Berezin Roman 2087 4
loss
-10.63
Molotova Anastasja 1565 5
win
+2.90
Taiblin Yuriy 2078 6
win
+20.99
Sirategyan Karen 2039 7
loss
-12.65
Savrasov Ruslan 1645 8
loss
-27.64
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 9
win
+17.43
Merkulov Maxim 1788 10
win
+8.49
Karasyov Maxim 2149 11
loss
-8.26
Helsinki Open
2008-09-20 -> 2008-09-21
Rating: 1974.48 -> 1965.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mõtlik Madli   1
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2498 2
loss
-1.50
Hõbemägi Martin 1577 3
win
+2.96
Ikonen Jari   4
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2111 5
loss
-10.01
Tulik Marie   6
win
-
Nõmm Liina   7
win
-
European Championship QT
2008-07-25 -> 2008-07-27
Rating: 2000.84 -> 1974.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2220 1
loss
-7.05
Balabhai Viktor 2138 2
loss
-9.97
Semyonov Vladimir 2084 3
loss
-12.20
Karasyov Maxim 2211 5
loss
-7.34
Mikhailov Dmitry   6
win
-
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1869 7
win
+10.21
The 26th St. Petersburg Championship
2008-01-19 -> 2008-05-17
Rating: 1905.6 -> 2000.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurilova Svetlana 1602 1
win
+4.77
Balabhai Viktor 2166 2
loss
-5.82
Egorov Vitaly 2035 3
win
+21.71
Salnikov Pavel 2195 4
win
+26.93
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1873 5
draw
-1.45
Kuleshova Tatyana 1576 6
win
+4.19
Arevkov Maxim 2159 7
loss
-6.03
Kuleshov Mikhail 1631 8
win
+5.46
Arefyev Andrey 1704 9
win
+7.66
Zubashenko Ivan 2117 11
loss
-7.28
Filinov Vladimir 2249 12
win
+28.13
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1926 13
win
+16.96
The 22nd St. Petersburg Cup
2007-09-08 -> 2007-12-22
Rating: 1909.66 -> 1905.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshova Tatyana 1585 1
win
+4.29
Kuleshova Tatyana 1585 2
win
+4.29
Filinov Vladimir 2153 3
loss
-6.31
Filinov Vladimir 2153 4
loss
-6.31
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 1909.77 -> 1909.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klopov Sergey   1
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2355 2
loss
-2.29
Kuleshov Mikhail   3
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 2107 4
win
+24.25
Filinov Vladimir 2115 5
loss
-7.50
Lents Johann 2284 6
loss
-3.32
Balabhai Viktor 2097 7
loss
-8.09
Metreveli Irina 2081 8
loss
-8.66
Belkina Nadezhda   9
win
-
Beshantsev Vasily   10
win
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2034 11
draw
+5.50
Karepa Open
2007-08-20 -> 2007-08-27
Rating: 1909.77 -> 1909.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2412 2
loss
0.00
Klimashin Alexandr 2436 3
loss
0.00
Salula Ain   4
loss
-
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 1914.07 -> 1909.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Drozd Olexandr 2232 1
loss
-4.41
Kurdina Olga 1606 2
win
+4.66
Artemyev Sergey 2277 3
loss
-3.51
Serdyukov Egor 2106 4
loss
-7.96
Merkulov Artyom 2013 5
win
+20.46
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1914 6
loss
-15.97
Litvinova Yulia 1479 7
win
+2.43
The 25th St. Petersburg Championship, High League
2007-03-10 -> 2007-06-02
Rating: 1996.44 -> 1914.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 2052 1
loss
-13.46
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2085 2
loss
-12.00
Salnikov Pavel 2200 3
loss
-7.54
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1934 5
loss
-18.82
Zubashenko Ivan 2120 6
loss
-10.51
Serdyuk Andrey 1916 7
win
+12.37
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1845 10
loss
-22.56
Balabhai Viktor 2137 11
loss
-9.85
The 21st St. Petersburg Cup
2006-09-16 -> 2007-01-20
Rating: 2021.55 -> 1996.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2224 1
loss
-7.60
Filinov Vladimir 2224 2
loss
-7.60
Maltsev Andrey 1757 3
win
+5.74
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1875 4
loss
-22.36
Alexandrov Victor 2098 5
win
+19.49
Zubashenko Ivan 2092 6
loss
-12.79
Kuleshov Mikhail   7
win
-
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2038.4 -> 2021.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokin Anton   1
win
-
Salnikov Pavel 2290 2
loss
-6.08
Sterkhova Darya   3
win
-
Zubashenko Ivan 2116 4
loss
-12.44
Potlova Tatyana 1728 5
win
+4.61
Kareyev Vladislav 2320 6
loss
-5.28
Sulane Sander 1789 7
win
+6.17
Arevkov Maxim 2108 8
loss
-12.81
Solovyov Egor 1674 9
win
+3.51
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2106 10
win
+19.11
Balabhai Viktor 2089 11
loss
-13.64
Summer Training
2006-06-03 -> 2006-09-02
Rating: 2038.4 -> 2038.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1690 1
win
0.00
Salnikov Pavel 2290 2
draw
0.00
Filinov Vladimir 2132 4
win
0.00
Semyonov Vladimir 2055 5
loss
0.00
XXIV Championship of St. Petersburg
2006-01-28 -> 2006-04-22
Rating: 2041.06 -> 2038.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1744
win
+4.92
Kuleshov Mikhail  
win
-
Ivashkin Anton  
win
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1870
loss
-23.27
Serdyuk Andrey 1888
win
+9.39
Gerasimov Ilya 1694
win
+3.83
Balabhai Viktor 2099
win
+18.64
Strokov Konstantin 1814
win
+6.82
Alexandrov Victor 2141
loss
-11.49
Artemyev Sergey 2445
win
+29.16
Filinov Vladimir 2091
loss
-13.70
Salnikov Pavel 2258
loss
-7.12
Arevkov Maxim 1955
loss
-19.84
XIV Russian Championship, High League
2006-02-18 -> 2006-02-26
Rating: 2106.49 -> 2041.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2335 1
loss
-6.75
Savrasova Yulia 2401 2
loss
-4.95
Kozhin Mikhail 2323 3
loss
-7.13
Kadulin Alexandr 2110 4
loss
-15.83
Artemyev Sergey 2436 5
loss
-4.16
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2176 6
loss
-12.80
Karasyov Maxim 2283 7
loss
-8.50
Vershinin Pavel 2421 8
loss
-4.49
Filinov Vladimir 2182 9
loss
-12.56
Krayeva Tatyana 1944 10
win
+9.04
Lysakov Mikhail 2226 11
loss
-10.70
Kareyev Vladislav 2333 12
loss
-6.82
Chingin Konstantin 2532 13
loss
-2.53
Salnikov Pavel 2368 14
win
+26.21
Klimashin Alexandr 2472 15
loss
-3.46
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 2037.34 -> 2106.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorohov Nikita   1
win
-
Lents Johann 2319 2
win
+26.73
Kadulin Alexandr 2183 3
loss
-9.63
Sumarokov Evgeny 2043 4
draw
+0.29
Balabhai Viktor 2109 5
win
+19.26
Kozhin Mikhail 2345 6
loss
-4.63
Karasyov Maxim 2230 7
loss
-7.93
Kryuchok Roman 1714 8
win
+4.32
Nikonova Natalya 2148 9
draw
+4.96
Nokhrin Oleg 2127 10
win
+20.06
Berezin Roman 2031 11
win
+15.72
XXIII Saint Petersburg Championship
2005-01-29 -> 2005-06-03
Rating: 1956.71 -> 2037.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gerasimov Ilya 1741
win
+7.19
Ivashkin Anton  
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1759
win
+7.77
Strokov Konstantin 1873
win
+12.26
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1754
loss
-24.38
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1831
win
+10.47
Serdyuk Andrey 1831
loss
-21.52
Filinov Vladimir 2179
draw
+9.04
Alexandrov Victor 2147
win
+23.99
Salnikov Pavel 2445
loss
-1.81
Zubashenko Ivan 2032
draw
+3.41
Artemyev Sergey 2498
win
+30.65
Balabhai Viktor 2135
win
+23.56
13th Russian Championship among women
2005-04-30 -> 2005-05-04
Rating: 1915.4 -> 1956.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timokhina Nadezhda 1816
win
+11.55
Okatova Anna 1907
draw
-0.37
Melnikova Alyona 1886
win
+14.69
Pestereva Maria 1908
win
+15.66
Krayeva Tatyana 1848
loss
-19.05
Sorokina Oksana 2123
loss
-7.41
Metreveli Irina 2179
win
+26.25
XIII Russian Championship, High League
2005-02-20 -> 2005-02-27
Rating: 1949.2 -> 1915.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2303 1
loss
-3.69
Savrasova Yulia 2314 2
loss
-3.48
Nekrasov Denis 2150 3
loss
-7.66
Chingin Konstantin 2588 4
loss
-0.79
Nikonov Konstantin 2471 5
loss
-1.51
Balabhai Viktor 2012 6
loss
-13.13
Berezin Roman 1944 7
win
+15.80
Vershinin Pavel 2355 8
loss
-2.81
Mikhailov Alexandr 2430 9
loss
-1.89
Kareyev Vladislav 2470 10
loss
-1.52
Artemyev Sergey 2334 11
loss
-3.13
Volkov Sergey 2186 12
loss
-6.51
Klimashin Alexandr 2614 13
loss
-0.68
Sirategyan Karen 2003 14
draw
+2.48
Nokhrin Oleg 2231 15
loss
-5.28
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - Small Cup
2004-10-27 -> 2005-01-29
Rating: 2024.93 -> 1949.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashenko Ivan 2001
loss
-17.10
Serdyuk Andrey 1820
loss
-24.46
Balabhai Viktor 2003
loss
-16.97
Strokov Konstantin  
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1876
win
+9.57
Arefyev Andrey 1741
loss
-26.78
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - white group
2004-09-25 -> 2004-11-20
Rating: 2018.53 -> 2024.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 1895
win
+10.56
Gerasimov Ilya 1734
win
+5.22
Maltsev Andrey  
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2147
loss
-10.30
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
win
+6.11
Lupin Aleksandr  
win
-
Salnikov Pavel 2303
loss
-5.19
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 1922.44 -> 2018.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2123 1
win
+24.33
Nazarov Vladimir 2238 2
win
+27.54
Vershinin Pavel 2293 3
loss
-3.38
Epifanov Dmitry 2032 4
loss
-11.08
Metreveli Irina 2239 5
loss
-4.44
Potlova Tatyana   6
win
-
Gross Anna 2011 7
win
+20.01
Lysakov Mikhail 2126 8
win
+24.44
Kadulin Alexandr 2073 9
loss
-9.43
Smirnov Evgeny 1905 10
win
+15.23
Karasyov Maxim 2308 11
draw
+12.87
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1914.78 -> 1922.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria   2
loss
-
Shubin Aleksey   3
win
-
Chernov Nikolay   4
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   5
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1936 6
loss
-15.01
Berezin Roman 1820 7
win
+11.77
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1744 8
draw
-7.28
Yudina Maria 2020 9
win
+20.70
Skuridin Alexey 2124 10
loss
-7.37
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023 11
draw
+4.85
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 1924.66 -> 1914.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom   1
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1900 2
loss
-17.11
Lysakov Mikhail 2031 3
draw
+4.77
Skuridin Alexey 2176 4
draw
+9.91
Sumarokov Evgeny 1895 5
loss
-17.36
Rachitskaya Viktoria   6
loss
-
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1785 7
win
+9.90
XXII St Petersburg Championship
2004-03-06 -> 2004-05-22
Rating: 1975.3 -> 1924.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 1966
win
+15.61
Ses Pavel 2175
loss
-7.67
Alexandrov Victor 2203
loss
-6.78
Filinov Vladimir 2139
loss
-8.95
Arevkov Maxim 1821
loss
-22.64
Zubashenko Ivan 1981
loss
-15.70
Artemyev Sergey 2289
loss
-4.50
12th Russian Championship among women
2004-02-14 -> 2004-02-22
Rating: 1992.05 -> 1975.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Khozina Maria  
win
-
Timokhina Nadezhda 1742
win
+6.16
Chizhkina Yelena 2017
win
+17.18
Metreveli Irina 2191
loss
-7.71
Sidelnikova T.  
win
-
Vanina Alisa  
win
-
Vanina Alisa  
win
-
Sidelnikova T.  
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2191
loss
-7.71
Chizhkina Yelena 2017
draw
+1.18
Timokhina Nadezhda 1742
loss
-25.84
Khozina Maria  
win
-
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 1949.18 -> 1992.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golosov Viktor 2278 1
win
+27.82
Volkov Sergey 2147 2
loss
-7.73
Gross Anna 2000 3
loss
-13.65
Gruzin Sergey 1976 4
win
+17.25
Sorokina Oksana 2064 5
loss
-10.87
Skuridin Alexey 2249 6
win
+27.17
Kolesnik Vladimir 2150 7
win
+24.36
Drozdov Vladimir   8
win
-
Semyonov Vladimir 2161 9
loss
-7.27
Taiblin Yuriy 2154 10
draw
+8.50
Melnikova Alyona 1794 11
loss
-22.71
11th Russian Championship among women
2003-04-30 -> 2003-05-05
Rating: 1988.67 -> 1949.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2116
loss
-10.37
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Lebedeva Yelena 2155
loss
-8.85
Metreveli Irina 2202
loss
-7.24
Grevtseva Victoria  
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2053
loss
-13.04
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 Final
2003-01-11
Rating: 1947.62 -> 1988.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1946 1
win
+15.93
Alexandrov Victor 2230 2
win
+26.75
Salnikov Pavel 2456 3
loss
-1.63
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 semi finals
2002-12-07
Rating: 1946.49 -> 1947.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1950 1
win
+16.20
Ses Pavel 2151 2
loss
-7.53
Ses Pavel 2151 4
loss
-7.53
XI Russian Championship, First League
2002-11-02 -> 2002-11-08
Rating: 1883.45 -> 1946.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazarin Mikhail 2179 1
loss
-4.92
Berezin Roman 1749 2
win
+10.13
Nekrasov Denis 2090 3
loss
-7.45
Purk Andry 1921 4
win
+17.74
Sirategyan Karen 2211 5
win
+27.79
Soosõrv Ants 2494 6
loss
-0.92
Filinov Vladimir 2260 7
loss
-3.27
Arefyev Andrey 1812 8
win
+12.76
Boikov Roman 1978 9
win
+20.29
Ses Pavel 2190 10
loss
-4.66
Jonsson Peter 2200 11
loss
-4.45
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 1/4 finals
2002-10-12
Rating: 1885.06 -> 1883.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klimashin Alexandr 2520 1
loss
-0.80
Klimashin Alexandr 2520 2
loss
-0.80
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 1/8 finals
2002-09-28
Rating: 1885.06 -> 1885.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim   1
win
-
Arevkov Maxim   2
win
-
X Russia Championship among women
2002-05-07 -> 2002-05-11
Rating: 1929.54 -> 1885.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2129
loss
-7.70
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Sokolova Anastasiya 1898
loss
-17.44
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
loss
-10.88
Chizhkina Yelena 2096
win
+23.16
Lebedeva Yelena 2116
loss
-8.13
Nikonova Natalya 2056
loss
-10.38
Sorokina Oksana 2088
loss
-9.16
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-3.94
Open Tournament - Window to Europe
2002-04-23 -> 2002-04-25
Rating: 1919.56 -> 1929.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2456 1
loss
-1.39
Arefyev Andrey 1808 2
win
+11.07
Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832 3
win
+12.08
Zubashenko Ivan   4
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2094 5
loss
-8.55
Semyonov Vladimir 2299 6
loss
-3.23
Arevkov Maxim   7
win
-
X Russian Championship, First League
2001-10-28 -> 2001-11-02
Rating: 1917.65 -> 1919.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Sergey 2056 1
loss
-9.94
Karasyov Maxim 2224 2
loss
-4.67
Leshukova Anastasia 2026 3
loss
-11.14
Khramov Andrey 2180 4
loss
-5.77
Eggert Ester 1869 6
win
+13.82
Diner Stanislav 1974 7
win
+18.58
Boikov Roman 2012 8
loss
-11.76
Bushkovsky Vitaly   9
win
-
Lents Johann 2231 10
loss
-4.52
Arefyev Andrey 1946 11
win
+17.32
IX Russian Championship among women
2001-02-03 -> 2001-02-06
Rating: 1964.94 -> 1917.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2044
loss
-12.38
Sorokina Oksana 2093
loss
-10.33
Chizhkina Yelena 1973
loss
-15.62
Lebedeva Yelena 2012
draw
+2.17
Metreveli Irina 2146
loss
-8.33
Nikonova Natalya 2094
loss
-10.30
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
win
+19.60
Sokolova Anastasiya 1886
loss
-19.53
Yudina Maria  
win
-
Sokolova Marina 1757
win
+7.42
IX Russian Championship, First League
2000-10-01 -> 2000-10-07
Rating: 2014.48 -> 1964.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klimashin Alexandr 2585 1
loss
-1.15
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2019 2
draw
+0.21
Sorokina Oksana 1971 3
loss
-17.95
Erenberg Yulia 1757 4
win
+5.94
Nikonova Natalya 2147 5
win
+21.83
Metreveli Irina 2130 6
loss
-10.84
Golosov Viktor 2255 7
loss
-6.39
Chizhkina Yelena 1878 8
loss
-21.96
Grishnin Stepan 1943 10
loss
-19.22
Artemyev Sergey   11
win
-
The 8th Women Russian Championship
2000-02-20 -> 2000-02-27
Rating: 2022 -> 2014.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2147
loss
-10.48
Lebedeva Yelena 1970
loss
-18.38
Savrasova Yulia 2023
draw
+0.05
Metreveli Irina 2134
win
+20.99
Sorokina Oksana 1978
loss
-18.02
Sokolova Anastasiya 1879
win
+9.76
Skalozubova Yelena 1847
win
+8.56
Zhukova Eketerina  
win
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 2022
World Championship WT
1997-08-01 -> 1997-08-06
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balanova Jelena   11
win
-
Baltic Cup
1997-05-01 -> 1997-05-04
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Meritee Ando   8
loss
-
Team European Championship
1994-04-30 -> 1994-05-06
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dzainukov Eldar  
win
-
Khramov Andrey  
draw
-
Peskov Stepan  
loss
-
Lomakin Mikhail  
loss
-
Ses Pavel  
draw
-
Poghosyan Albert  
loss
-
Metreveli Irina  
loss
-
Milevsky Alexandr  
loss
-
New Year Prize Tournament
1993-12-28 -> 1993-12-29
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sinyov Igor  
win
-
Name: Nonna
Surname: Salnikova
Rating: 1723
Top Rating: 2106

Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg

Wins: 300
Losses: 329
Draws: 50
Gy1: 27
Gy2: 89
Gy5: 216
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Nonna Salnikova with this player.
Time: 0.0523669719696 sec.