Team World Championship
Round: 1
2114 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2302
2390 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Wei 2341
1987 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2501
2459 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Saarenpää Samuli 2278
2439 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 2012
2158 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2338
1993 Ikonen Jussi 0.5 : 0.5 Takashima Junya 2429
2386 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2671
2341 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2406
1748 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2421
2272 Oosumi Yuuki 0.5 : 0.5 Haikonen Kari 1910
2368 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2510
2255 Hermansson Hannes 0 : 1 Wu Hao 2387
2363 Gaulitz Joachim 0 : 1 Ge Lingfeng 2149
2291 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2345 Vershinin Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2404
 
Round: 2
2341 Chen Wei 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2255 Hermansson Hannes 1 : 0 Takashima Junya 2429
2341 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 2012
2158 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2272
2278 Saarenpää Samuli 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2671
2031 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1748
1987 Pajuste Renee 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2404
2421 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2114
1910 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2439
2387 Wu Hao 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2510
2445 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Ge Lingfeng 2149
2406 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Zhu Jianfeng 2338
2156 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2302
1993 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2501
2459 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2390
2386 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2291
 
Round: 3
2338 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 2012
2459 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2671
2421 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2302
1910 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2341
2368 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1993
2510 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Hermansson Hannes 2255
2158 Eriksson Bjorn 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2406
2114 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2031
2386 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Chen Wei 2341
2345 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2156
2429 Takashima Junya 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2501
2291 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2278
2390 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2387 Wu Hao 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 1987
1748 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Ge Lingfeng 2149
2439 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2272
 
Round: 4
2368 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Takashima Junya 2429
2272 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2404
2012 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2406
2149 Ge Lingfeng 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 2114
2510 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 1987
2421 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Gaulitz Joachim 2363
2341 Chen Wei 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2278
2158 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2439
2459 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2291
2390 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2671
2445 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1748
1993 Ikonen Jussi 0.5 : 0.5 Wu Hao 2387
2302 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2031
2501 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Hermansson Hannes 2255
2338 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Haikonen Kari 1910
2386 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
 
Round: 5
2459 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Chen Wei 2341
2671 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2291
2368 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2501
2114 Pellikka Marko 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2445
1804 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2156
2387 Wu Hao 0.5 : 0.5 Takashima Junya 2429
2338 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2272
2520 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2278
2386 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2363
2302 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Ge Lingfeng 2149
2158 Eriksson Bjorn 0.5 : 0.5 Oblikas Mikk 2012
1993 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2510
2404 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2421
2439 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2341
2255 Hermansson Hannes 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 1987
1910 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2406
 
Round: 6
2404 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2156
1910 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 2012
2368 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Hermansson Hannes 2255
2341 Chen Wei 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2671
2341 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Gaulitz Joachim 2363
2459 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2421 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Ge Lingfeng 2149
2429 Takashima Junya 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2510
1993 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 1987
2501 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Wu Hao 2387
2272 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2406
2386 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Saarenpää Samuli 2278
2445 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2302
2291 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2390
1748 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2114
2338 Zhu Jianfeng 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2294
 
Round: 7
2341 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Zhu Jianfeng 2338
2294 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2278 Saarenpää Samuli 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2390
2158 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Haikonen Kari 1910
2149 Ge Lingfeng 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2404
2114 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2156
1993 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Hermansson Hannes 2255
2459 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2386
2501 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2345
1987 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Takashima Junya 2429
2272 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 2012
1748 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2302
2387 Wu Hao 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2368
2291 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Wei 2341
2445 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2421
2406 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2439
 
Round: F1
2387 Wu Hao 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2368
2149 Ge Lingfeng 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2404
2341 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Zhu Jianfeng 2338
2363 Gaulitz Joachim 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2302
1910 Haikonen Kari 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 2012
2291 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Chen Wei 2341
2386 Ilu Timo 0.5 : 0.5 Saarenpää Samuli 2278
1804 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 2114
2671 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2510 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2501
2421 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2445
2459 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2390
2255 Hermansson Hannes 0.5 : 0.5 Takashima Junya 2429
2439 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2406
2272 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 2158
1993 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 1987
 
Round: F2
1987 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1993
2156 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2302
2272 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Gaulitz Joachim 2363
2671 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2421 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2445
2386 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Saarenpää Samuli 2278
2439 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2406
2501 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2510
2012 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Haikonen Kari 1910
2114 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1748
2429 Takashima Junya 1 : 0 Hermansson Hannes 2255
2341 Chen Wei 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2291
2368 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Wu Hao 2387
2459 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2390
2338 Zhu Jianfeng 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2341
2149 Ge Lingfeng 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2404
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2006-04-29
End: 2006-05-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.064304828643799 sec.