Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
Round:
1931 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1897
 
Round:
1931 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 1943
 
Round:
1931 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 1990
 
Round:
1931 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2111
 
Round:
1931 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2052
 
Round:
1931 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2081
 
Round:
1931 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2165
 
Round:
1931 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2066
 
Round:
1931 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2316
 
Round:
1931 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2391
 
Round:
1897 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 1943
 
Round:
1897 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 1990
 
Round:
1897 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2111
 
Round:
1897 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2052
 
Round:
1897 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2081
 
Round:
1897 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2165
 
Round:
1897 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 2066
 
Round:
1897 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2316
 
Round:
1897 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2391
 
Round:
1943 Novikov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 1990
 
Round:
1943 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2111
 
Round:
1943 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2052
 
Round:
1943 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2081
 
Round:
1943 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2165
 
Round:
1943 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2066
 
Round:
1943 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2316
 
Round:
1943 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2391
 
Round:
1990 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2111
 
Round:
1990 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2052
 
Round:
1990 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2081
 
Round:
1990 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2165
 
Round:
1990 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2066
 
Round:
1990 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2316
 
Round:
1990 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2391
 
Round:
2111 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2052
 
Round:
2111 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2081
 
Round:
2111 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2165
 
Round:
2111 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 2066
 
Round:
2111 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2316
 
Round:
2111 Lebedeva Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2391
 
Round:
2052 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2081
 
Round:
2052 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2165
 
Round:
2052 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0.5 : 0.5 Yudina Maria 2066
 
Round:
2052 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2316
 
Round:
2052 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2391
 
Round:
2081 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2165
 
Round:
2081 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2066
 
Round:
2081 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2316
 
Round:
2081 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2391
 
Round:
2165 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2066
 
Round:
2165 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2316
 
Round:
2165 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2391
 
Round:
2066 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2316
 
Round:
2066 Yudina Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2391
 
Round:
2316 Vershinin Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2391
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2004-02-27
End: 2004-03-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.040256023406982 sec.