7th European Championship - B-tournament
Round: 1
  Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1846
  Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1910
  Zikharev Nikolay 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1927
  Mostyayev Artyom 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 1808
  Novozhilov Andrey 0 : 1 Chernov Nikolay  
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1922
1811 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2123
  Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2013
  Shubin Aleksey 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 2007
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Umantsiv Roman 1898
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1856
  Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1825
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1900
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1730
  Haritonov Mikhail 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1814
  Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2015
  Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1709
 
Round: 2
  Mostyayev Artyom 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
1811 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
  Zikharev Nikolay 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi  
  Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
1898 Umantsiv Roman 0 : 1 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094
  Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Haritonov Mikhail  
  Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
1922 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1730
1900 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Sibiryakov Leonid  
2007 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman  
2015 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1709
2023 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1856
2123 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1808
  Chernov Nikolay 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1846
1927 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksey  
1814 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1910
2013 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1825
 
Round: 3
  Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1825
  Shubin Aleksey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1922
1709 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Zikharev Nikolay  
2094 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1730
1814 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2013
2123 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2015
2023 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1900
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Umantsiv Roman 1898
  Chernov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1927
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1856
  Haritonov Mikhail 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1811
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom  
  Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2007
  Sibiryakov Leonid 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Novozhilov Andrey 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 1808
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1910
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1846
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman  
 
Round: 4
  Zikharev Nikolay 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
  Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi  
  Mostyayev Artyom 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
  Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Haritonov Mikhail  
1898 Umantsiv Roman 1 : 0 Sibiryakov Leonid  
  Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman  
1709 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
  Shubin Aleksey 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Novozhilov Andrey  
2023 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 1927
2123 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1825
2007 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1856
1922 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Chernov Nikolay  
2015 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1900
2013 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1808
1814 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094
1846 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1811
1730 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1910
 
Round: 5
1811 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1910
  Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
  Shubin Aleksey 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1846
1825 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1922
2007 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 1927
1730 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
1814 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Anna 1900
1898 Umantsiv Roman 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2013
2094 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2015
1709 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom  
  Sibiryakov Leonid 0.5 : 0.5 Chernov Nikolay  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Haritonov Mikhail  
  Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 1808
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Novozhilov Andrey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman  
  Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Zikharev Nikolay  
  Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi  
  Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1856
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2123
 
Round: 6
  Mostyayev Artyom 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksey  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Haritonov Mikhail  
1808 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman  
  Zikharev Nikolay 1 : 0 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
  Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Sibiryakov Leonid  
  Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
1709 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
1898 Umantsiv Roman 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1856
1900 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1910
2123 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1814
1846 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom  
2023 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094
2015 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1922
  Chernov Nikolay 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
2013 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Yudina Maria 2007
1730 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1811
1927 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1825
 
Round: 7
1808 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1922
  Shubin Aleksey 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom  
1856 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1825
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Umantsiv Roman 1898
1910 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2013
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1927
1730 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1900
1846 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2123
2094 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0.5 : 0.5 Yudina Maria 2007
2023 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2015
  Haritonov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1709
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1811
  Sibiryakov Leonid 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1814
  Novozhilov Andrey 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim  
  Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Zikharev Nikolay  
  Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom  
  Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Chernov Nikolay  
 
Round: 8
  Shubin Aleksey 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
  Mostyayev Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Zikharev Nikolay  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman  
1709 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Sibiryakov Leonid  
  Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim  
1808 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1811
1900 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1825
2123 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
  Chernov Nikolay 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1856
1922 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1814
2015 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 2007
2013 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094
1730 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Umantsiv Roman 1898
1910 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom  
1927 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1846
 
Round: 9
2094 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2123
1856 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1814
1811 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1825
1898 Umantsiv Roman 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1900
  Chernov Nikolay 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
2013 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2015
1910 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1927
2007 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1922
  Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 1808
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Haritonov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan  
1709 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksey  
  Sibiryakov Leonid 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia  
  Novozhilov Andrey 0 : 1 Krayev Vitaly  
  Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1730
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
  Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1846
  Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom  
 
Round: 10
  Shubin Aleksey 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
1856 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Mostyayev Artyom  
  Zikharev Nikolay 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
  Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Haritonov Mikhail  
1898 Umantsiv Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Romanov Sergey 1811
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim  
  Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Sibiryakov Leonid  
1900 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Yudina Maria 2007
2123 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1922
1846 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1709
2023 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2013
2015 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1825
  Chernov Nikolay 1 : 0 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094
1927 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1814
1910 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
1730 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1808
 
Round: 11
2007 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1846
1811 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1814
1825 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1730
2094 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1910
1927 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2015
  Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Umantsiv Roman 1898
1900 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2123
1922 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
  Chernov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2013
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Sibiryakov Leonid 0 : 1 Krayev Vitaly  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim  
  Novozhilov Andrey 1 : 0 Haritonov Mikhail  
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria  
  Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Zikharev Nikolay  
1709 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 1808
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom  
  Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia  
  Shubin Aleksey 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1856
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2004-06-14
End: 2004-06-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0218269824982 sec.