5th Youth World Championship - Group B
Round: 1
  Yeganyan Alexander 1 : 0 Aslanyan Armen 1904
  Gevorgyan Arayik 1 : 0 Stepanyan Misack  
  Karapetyan Armen 0 : 1 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117
  Aghabekov Gevorg 1 : 0 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906
2016 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Tigranyan Suren  
  Tigranyan Marzpet 1 : 0 Aghabekov Armen  
  Gharibyan Razmik 1 : 0 Sargsyan Konstantin  
  Petrosyan Azat 1 : 0 Poghosyan Vahe  
  Gabrielyan Suren 1 : 0 Poghosyan Areg  
1815 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Asatryan Artur  
2148 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Hovannisyan Hovhanes  
  Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Zaqaryan Suren  
 
Round: 2
  Tigranyan Suren 1 : 0 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906
  Gharibyan Razmik 1 : 0 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117
  Zaqaryan Suren 1 : 0 Stepanyan Misack  
  Karapetyan Armen 1 : 0 Aghabekov Armen  
  Poghosyan Areg 1 : 0 Sargsyan Konstantin  
  Asatryan Artur 0 : 1 Aslanyan Armen 1904
1815 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman  
2016 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2148
  Tigranyan Marzpet 1 : 0 Aghabekov Gevorg  
  Petrosyan Azat 1 : 0 Yeganyan Alexander  
  Poghosyan Vahe 1 : 0 Hovannisyan Hovhanes  
  Gabrielyan Suren 1 : 0 Gevorgyan Arayik  
 
Round: 3
  Gevorgyan Arayik 0 : 1 Tigranyan Suren  
  Stepanyan Misack 1 : 0 Aghabekov Armen  
  Asatryan Artur 1 : 0 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906
  Poghosyan Areg 1 : 0 Hovannisyan Hovhanes  
  Sargsyan Konstantin 1 : 0 Aghabekov Gevorg  
  Zaqaryan Suren 1 : 0 Aslanyan Armen 1904
1815 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Gabrielyan Suren  
  Tigranyan Marzpet 0 : 1 Gharibyan Razmik  
  Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Yeganyan Alexander  
2148 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117
2016 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Petrosyan Azat  
  Poghosyan Vahe 1 : 0 Karapetyan Armen  
 
Round: 4
  Gevorgyan Arayik 1 : 0 Aghabekov Armen  
  Yeganyan Alexander 1 : 0 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117
  Karapetyan Armen 1 : 0 Asatryan Artur  
  Poghosyan Areg 1 : 0 Stepanyan Misack  
  Hovannisyan Hovhanes 1 : 0 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906
1904 Aslanyan Armen 1 : 0 Aghabekov Gevorg  
2148 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Petrosyan Azat  
  Tigranyan Marzpet 1 : 0 Tigranyan Suren  
  Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Gharibyan Razmik  
2016 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1815
  Gabrielyan Suren 1 : 0 Zaqaryan Suren  
  Poghosyan Vahe 1 : 0 Sargsyan Konstantin  
 
Round: 5
  Zaqaryan Suren 1 : 0 Karapetyan Armen  
  Tigranyan Suren 1 : 0 Aghabekov Gevorg  
  Hovannisyan Hovhanes 0 : 1 Asatryan Artur  
  Gevorgyan Arayik 1 : 0 Yeganyan Alexander  
2117 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 1 : 0 Aghabekov Armen  
  Stepanyan Misack 0 : 1 Aslanyan Armen 1904
  Poghosyan Areg 1 : 0 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906
  Poghosyan Vahe 1 : 0 Tigranyan Marzpet  
2016 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman  
2148 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Gabrielyan Suren  
  Petrosyan Azat 1 : 0 Sargsyan Konstantin  
1815 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Gharibyan Razmik  
 
Round: 6
  Stepanyan Misack 1 : 0 Asatryan Artur  
  Tigranyan Suren 1 : 0 Aslanyan Armen 1904
  Hovannisyan Hovhanes 1 : 0 Aghabekov Gevorg  
2016 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Gabrielyan Suren  
1906 Karapetyan Gurgen 1 : 0 Aghabekov Armen  
  Sargsyan Konstantin 1 : 0 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117
  Tigranyan Marzpet 1 : 0 Yeganyan Alexander  
2148 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1815
  Poghosyan Areg 0 : 1 Karapetyan Armen  
  Petrosyan Azat 1 : 0 Zaqaryan Suren  
2016 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Poghosyan Vahe  
  Gabrielyan Suren 0.5 : 0.5 Gharibyan Razmik  
  Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Gevorgyan Arayik  
 
Round: 7
  Gharibyan Razmik 1 : 0 Aslanyan Armen 1904
  Yeganyan Alexander 1 : 0 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906
  Aghabekov Gevorg 1 : 0 Aghabekov Armen  
  Poghosyan Areg 1 : 0 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117
  Stepanyan Misack 0 : 1 Hovannisyan Hovhanes  
  Zaqaryan Suren 1 : 0 Asatryan Artur  
  Gabrielyan Suren 1 : 0 Karapetyan Armen  
2016 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Tigranyan Marzpet  
  Petrosyan Azat 1 : 0 Tigranyan Suren  
2148 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Poghosyan Vahe  
1815 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Gevorgyan Arayik  
  Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sargsyan Konstantin  
 
Round: 8
  Karapetyan Armen 0 : 1 Aghabekov Gevorg  
  Hovannisyan Hovhanes 1 : 0 Sargsyan Konstantin  
  Yeganyan Alexander 0 : 1 Stepanyan Misack  
2117 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 0 : 1 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906
  Asatryan Artur 1 : 0 Aghabekov Armen  
  Petrosyan Azat 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1815
  Tigranyan Suren 1 : 0 Zaqaryan Suren  
2148 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Gharibyan Razmik  
  Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Tigranyan Marzpet  
  Poghosyan Vahe 1 : 0 Gevorgyan Arayik  
  Poghosyan Areg 1 : 0 Aslanyan Armen 1904
 
Round: 9
  Yeganyan Alexander 1 : 0 Sargsyan Konstantin  
  Gevorgyan Arayik 0 : 1 Zaqaryan Suren  
  Poghosyan Areg 1 : 0 Asatryan Artur  
  Aghabekov Gevorg 0 : 1 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117
1904 Aslanyan Armen 0 : 1 Aghabekov Armen  
  Karapetyan Armen 1 : 0 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906
1815 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Poghosyan Vahe  
  Tigranyan Marzpet 1 : 0 Stepanyan Misack  
2148 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Tigranyan Suren  
2016 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Gharibyan Razmik  
  Gabrielyan Suren 1 : 0 Hovannisyan Hovhanes  
  Petrosyan Azat 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman  
 
Round: 10
  Stepanyan Misack 1 : 0 Karapetyan Armen  
  Sargsyan Konstantin 1 : 0 Aghabekov Armen  
1904 Aslanyan Armen 0 : 1 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906
  Yeganyan Alexander 1 : 0 Aghabekov Gevorg  
  Tigranyan Marzpet 1 : 0 Zaqaryan Suren  
  Asatryan Artur 1 : 0 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117
2148 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman  
  Gevorgyan Arayik 1 : 0 Hovannisyan Hovhanes  
  Petrosyan Azat 1 : 0 Gabrielyan Suren  
2016 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Poghosyan Areg  
  Poghosyan Vahe 0 : 1 Gharibyan Razmik  
1815 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Tigranyan Suren  
 
Round: 11
  Hovannisyan Hovhanes 1 : 0 Aghabekov Armen  
  Gevorgyan Arayik 1 : 0 Karapetyan Armen  
  Sargsyan Konstantin 1 : 0 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906
  Asatryan Artur 0 : 1 Aghabekov Gevorg  
  Poghosyan Vahe 1 : 0 Zaqaryan Suren  
1904 Aslanyan Armen 1 : 0 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117
  Petrosyan Azat 1 : 0 Gharibyan Razmik  
2016 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Stepanyan Misack  
2148 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Tigranyan Marzpet  
1815 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Poghosyan Areg  
  Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Tigranyan Suren  
  Gabrielyan Suren 1 : 0 Yeganyan Alexander  
Country: Armenia
City: Yerevan
Start: 2004-07-29
End: 2004-08-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.03826117515564 sec.