Poduga Kvalification
Round:
1759 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1924
 
Round:
1759 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1802
 
Round:
1759 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1891
 
Round:
1759 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1978
 
Round:
1759 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2090
 
Round:
1759 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2006
 
Round:
1759 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1884
 
Round:
1759 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2039
 
Round:
1759 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2157
 
Round:
1924 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1802
 
Round:
1924 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1891
 
Round:
1924 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1978
 
Round:
1924 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2090
 
Round:
1924 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2006
 
Round:
1924 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1884
 
Round:
1924 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2039
 
Round:
1924 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2157
 
Round:
1802 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1891
 
Round:
1802 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1978
 
Round:
1802 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2090
 
Round:
1802 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2006
 
Round:
1802 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1884
 
Round:
1802 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2039
 
Round:
1802 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2157
 
Round:
1891 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1978
 
Round:
1891 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2090
 
Round:
1891 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2006
 
Round:
1891 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1884
 
Round:
1891 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2039
 
Round:
1891 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2157
 
Round:
1978 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2090
 
Round:
1978 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2006
 
Round:
1978 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0.5 : 0.5 Krayeva Tatyana 1884
 
Round:
1978 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2039
 
Round:
1978 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2157
 
Round:
2090 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2006
 
Round:
2090 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1884
 
Round:
2090 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2039
 
Round:
2090 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2157
 
Round:
2006 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1884
 
Round:
2006 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2039
 
Round:
2006 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2157
 
Round:
1884 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2039
 
Round:
1884 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2157
 
Round:
2039 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2157
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2004-10-04
End: 2004-10-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0083909034729 sec.