Poduga Kvalification
Round:
1779 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1927
 
Round:
1779 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1811
 
Round:
1779 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1905
 
Round:
1779 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1984
 
Round:
1779 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2095
 
Round:
1779 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2012
 
Round:
1779 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1900
 
Round:
1779 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2046
 
Round:
1779 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2162
 
Round:
1927 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1811
 
Round:
1927 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1905
 
Round:
1927 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1984
 
Round:
1927 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2095
 
Round:
1927 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2012
 
Round:
1927 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1900
 
Round:
1927 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2046
 
Round:
1927 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2162
 
Round:
1811 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1905
 
Round:
1811 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1984
 
Round:
1811 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2095
 
Round:
1811 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2012
 
Round:
1811 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1900
 
Round:
1811 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2046
 
Round:
1811 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2162
 
Round:
1905 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1984
 
Round:
1905 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2095
 
Round:
1905 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2012
 
Round:
1905 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1900
 
Round:
1905 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2046
 
Round:
1905 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2162
 
Round:
1984 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2095
 
Round:
1984 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2012
 
Round:
1984 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0.5 : 0.5 Krayeva Tatyana 1900
 
Round:
1984 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2046
 
Round:
1984 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2162
 
Round:
2095 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2012
 
Round:
2095 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1900
 
Round:
2095 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2046
 
Round:
2095 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2162
 
Round:
2012 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1900
 
Round:
2012 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2046
 
Round:
2012 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2162
 
Round:
1900 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2046
 
Round:
1900 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2162
 
Round:
2046 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2162
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2004-10-04
End: 2004-10-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.03464412689209 sec.