XIII Russian Championship - First League
Round: 1
1936 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2003
2090 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1799
2161 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1895
1959 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847
2024 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1844
1984 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Kabachinsky Maksim  
2614 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1816
1864 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1744
1898 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2168
2160 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 1923
1965 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1811
2202 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1734
2186 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Melnikova Alyona 1886
2345 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2007
2082 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2217
2009 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr  
2355 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2077
1944 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2036
2018 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2063
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1812
 
Round: 2
1701 Potlova Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2161
1886 Melnikova Alyona 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2217
  Kabachinsky Maksim 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1923
1898 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Anna 1959
1844 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2090
1811 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1816
1984 Zubashenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2160
2003 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1734
2168 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847
1799 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2024
1936 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Denis 2202
2082 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2186
2009 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2345
1895 Arevkov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Kadulin Alexandr 2077
1965 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2614
2134 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 1944
1864 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2355
1744 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2007
1767 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2036
1812 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2063
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2018
 
Round: 3
1965 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr  
2217 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2024
2160 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1701
1936 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 1984
1886 Melnikova Alyona 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1799
1811 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
2077 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1898
1734 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1744
1895 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1812
1959 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 1923
2009 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2063
2202 Nekrasov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2161
2345 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2186
2082 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1864
1944 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847
2355 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2018
2007 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2003
2036 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1816
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1844
2614 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2090
 
Round: 4
1847 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 1895
1701 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1959
1844 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1816
  Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1923
1744 Arefyev Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Maximov Nikolay 1799
1984 Zubashenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2217
  Kabachinsky Maksim 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1864
1811 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2003
1886 Melnikova Alyona 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1898
1767 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1812
2009 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2202
1965 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2186
1944 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2355
1936 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2077
2036 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2018
2345 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Klimashin Alexandr 2614
2160 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Nazarov Vladimir 2166
2090 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2007
2161 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2082
2024 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2063
 
Round: 5
2024 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1811
1936 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1744
2217 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1895
1816 Timokhina Nadezhda 0.5 : 0.5 Gerasimov Ilya 1734
1886 Melnikova Alyona 0 : 1 Kabachinsky Maksim  
2077 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Anna 1959
1799 Maximov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Potlova Tatyana 1701
  Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
1898 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2003
1844 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1864
2082 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2160
2090 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2186
2345 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2036
2007 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1965
1984 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2202
2614 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2355
1847 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2009
2161 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2018
1923 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2063
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 1944
 
Round: 6
1984 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2090
1844 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2160
2161 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2077
1811 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1936
1898 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1816
  Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1734
1864 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847
1812 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2024
2003 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Arevkov Maxim 1895
1799 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2063
2217 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2186
2345 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2355
  Kabachinsky Maksim 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2007
1965 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2009
2202 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2614
1959 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Nazarov Vladimir 2166
2082 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1944
1923 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2036
1701 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2018
 
Round: 7
1816 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Kabachinsky Maksim  
1895 Arevkov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashenko Ivan 1984
1847 Nadezhdin Kirill 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1744
2024 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr  
1886 Melnikova Alyona 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
1923 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2003
1701 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1812
1898 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1864
1734 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1811
2217 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2090
1944 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2161
2009 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2036
2345 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Denis 2202
2614 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2082
2018 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1965
2355 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2186
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1936
2077 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1844
2160 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1959
2063 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2007
 
Round: 8
1816 Timokhina Nadezhda 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 1965
1811 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1895
1936 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2161
1734 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1844
1744 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1923
1864 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1799
1984 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1959
1767 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Potlova Tatyana 1701
  Kabachinsky Maksim 0 : 1 Zyazin Alexandr  
1812 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Melnikova Alyona 1886
2009 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2614
2217 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2345
2082 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2355
2003 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2077
2160 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1944
2202 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2186
2090 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2018
1847 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Nazarov Vladimir 2166
2024 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2007
2063 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2036
 
Round: 9
2024 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1701
1895 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1816
1923 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2090
1959 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2003
1965 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1936
  Kabachinsky Maksim 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
1812 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1744
1886 Melnikova Alyona 0 : 1 Zyazin Alexandr  
1898 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1799
1984 Zubashenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Gerasimov Ilya 1734
1944 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2217
2345 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Nazarov Vladimir 2166
2355 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2161
2007 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847
2186 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2009
2614 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2160
2063 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1864
2202 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1811
2036 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2082
2018 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2077
 
Round: 10
1811 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 1984
1812 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1965
1864 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 1895
1898 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2024
1701 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Melnikova Alyona 1886
2003 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2090
1744 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Kabachinsky Maksim  
1767 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1799
  Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1844
1734 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847
1944 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2186
2082 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2345
2160 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2355
2161 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2007
2217 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2202
2077 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2614
1936 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2063
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2009
1959 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2036
1923 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2018
 
Round: 11
1816 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2003
2090 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2024
1923 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1811
1898 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
1965 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1734
  Zyazin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Maximov Nikolay 1799
1959 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1844
1812 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Kabachinsky Maksim  
1701 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1744
1886 Melnikova Alyona 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1864
1944 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan 1984
2345 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2077
2355 Vershinin Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Denis 2202
2614 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2186
2009 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2082
2018 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2217
2063 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1895
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2161
2036 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2160
2007 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1936
Country: Russia
City: Elektrostal
Start: 2004-11-07
End: 2004-11-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0223767757416 sec.