XIII Russian Championship - First League
Round: 1
1937 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2005
2095 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1807
2162 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1897
1968 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Nadezhdin Kirill 1851
2029 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1847
1985 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Kabachinsky Maksim  
2614 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1817
1876 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1745
1900 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2169
2161 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 1925
1966 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1824
2203 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1735
2187 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Melnikova Alyona 1888
2346 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2013
2088 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2218
2010 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr  
2357 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2082
1945 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2037
2019 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2066
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1813
 
Round: 2
1735 Potlova Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2162
1888 Melnikova Alyona 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2218
  Kabachinsky Maksim 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1925
1900 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Anna 1968
1847 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2095
1824 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1817
1985 Zubashchenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2161
2005 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1735
2169 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Nadezhdin Kirill 1851
1807 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
1937 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Denis 2203
2088 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2187
2010 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2346
1897 Arevkov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Kadulin Alexandr 2082
1966 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2614
2134 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 1945
1876 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2357
1745 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2013
1770 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2037
1813 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2066
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2019
 
Round: 3
1966 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr  
2218 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
2161 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1735
1937 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 1985
1888 Melnikova Alyona 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1807
1824 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1770
2082 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1900
1735 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1745
1897 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1813
1968 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 1925
2010 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2066
2203 Nekrasov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2162
2346 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2187
2088 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1876
1945 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Nadezhdin Kirill 1851
2357 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2019
2013 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2005
2037 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1817
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1847
2614 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2095
 
Round: 4
1851 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 1897
1735 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1968
1847 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1817
  Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1925
1745 Arefyev Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Maximov Nikolay 1807
1985 Zubashchenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2218
  Kabachinsky Maksim 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1876
1824 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2005
1888 Melnikova Alyona 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1900
1770 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1813
2010 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2203
1966 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2187
1945 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2357
1937 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2082
2037 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2019
2346 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Klimashin Alexandr 2614
2161 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Nazarov Vladimir 2166
2095 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2013
2162 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2088
2029 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2066
 
Round: 5
2029 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1824
1937 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1745
2218 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1897
1817 Timokhina Nadezhda 0.5 : 0.5 Gerasimov Ilya 1735
1888 Melnikova Alyona 0 : 1 Kabachinsky Maksim  
2082 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Anna 1968
1807 Maximov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Potlova Tatyana 1735
  Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1770
1900 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2005
1847 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1876
2088 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2161
2095 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2187
2346 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2037
2013 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1966
1985 Zubashchenko Ivan 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2203
2614 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2357
1851 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2010
2162 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2019
1925 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2066
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 1945
 
Round: 6
1985 Zubashchenko Ivan 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2095
1847 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2161
2162 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2082
1824 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1937
1900 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1817
  Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1735
1876 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Nadezhdin Kirill 1851
1813 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
2005 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Arevkov Maxim 1897
1807 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2066
2218 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2187
2346 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2357
  Kabachinsky Maksim 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2013
1966 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2010
2203 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2614
1968 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Nazarov Vladimir 2166
2088 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1945
1925 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2037
1735 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2019
 
Round: 7
1817 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Kabachinsky Maksim  
1897 Arevkov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashchenko Ivan 1985
1851 Nadezhdin Kirill 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1745
2029 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr  
1888 Melnikova Alyona 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1770
1925 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2005
1735 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1813
1900 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1876
1735 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1824
2218 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2095
1945 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2162
2010 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2037
2346 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Denis 2203
2614 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2088
2019 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1966
2357 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2187
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1937
2082 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1847
2161 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1968
2066 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2013
 
Round: 8
1817 Timokhina Nadezhda 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 1966
1824 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1897
1937 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2162
1735 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1847
1745 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1925
1876 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1807
1985 Zubashchenko Ivan 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1968
1770 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Potlova Tatyana 1735
  Kabachinsky Maksim 0 : 1 Zyazin Alexandr  
1813 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Melnikova Alyona 1888
2010 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2614
2218 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2346
2088 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2357
2005 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2082
2161 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1945
2203 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2187
2095 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2019
1851 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Nazarov Vladimir 2166
2029 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2013
2066 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2037
 
Round: 9
2029 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1735
1897 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1817
1925 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2095
1968 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2005
1966 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1937
  Kabachinsky Maksim 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1770
1813 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1745
1888 Melnikova Alyona 0 : 1 Zyazin Alexandr  
1900 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1807
1985 Zubashchenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Gerasimov Ilya 1735
1945 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2218
2346 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Nazarov Vladimir 2166
2357 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2162
2013 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Nadezhdin Kirill 1851
2187 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2010
2614 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2161
2066 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1876
2203 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1824
2037 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2088
2019 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2082
 
Round: 10
1824 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 1985
1813 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1966
1876 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 1897
1900 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
1735 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Melnikova Alyona 1888
2005 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2095
1745 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Kabachinsky Maksim  
1770 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1807
  Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1847
1735 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Nadezhdin Kirill 1851
1945 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2187
2088 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2346
2161 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2357
2162 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2013
2218 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2203
2082 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2614
1937 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2066
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2010
1968 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2037
1925 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2019
 
Round: 11
1817 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2005
2095 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
1925 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1824
1900 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1770
1966 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1735
  Zyazin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Maximov Nikolay 1807
1968 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1847
1813 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Kabachinsky Maksim  
1735 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1745
1888 Melnikova Alyona 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1876
1945 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Zubashchenko Ivan 1985
2346 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2082
2357 Vershinin Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Nekrasov Denis 2203
2614 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2187
2010 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2088
2019 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2218
2066 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1897
2166 Nazarov Vladimir 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2162
2037 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2161
2013 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1937
Country: Russia
City: Elektrostal
Start: 2004-11-07
End: 2004-11-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.046626806259155 sec.