Estonian qualification for WC - stage 1
Round: 1
  Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Malksoo Ats  
  Nylve Krisper 0 : 1 Kaljuste Eleri  
  Klooster Tiina 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2295
  Kaljuste Ergo 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1806
  Saar Marilii 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1745
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1945
1667 Tamm Peeter 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1907
  Liventaal Glen 0 : 1 Purk Tauri  
 
Round: 2
  Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Tamm Peeter 1667
  Kaljuste Eleri 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
  Malksoo Ats 0 : 1 Nylve Krisper  
  Klooster Tiina 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
  Liventaal Glen 1 : 0 Saar Marilii  
1907 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1745
1945 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Purk Tauri  
2295 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1806
 
Round: 3
  Saar Marilii 0 : 1 Malksoo Ats  
1667 Tamm Peeter 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo  
  Nylve Krisper 0 : 1 Klooster Tiina  
1745 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Liventaal Glen  
  Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1806
  Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Purk Tauri  
1907 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2295
  Kaljuste Eleri 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1945
 
Round: 4
1745 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Malksoo Ats  
  Kaljuste Ergo 0 : 1 Kullamaa Mart  
  Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Nylve Krisper  
1667 Tamm Peeter 0 : 1 Sepman Siim  
  Liventaal Glen 1 : 0 Kaljuste Eleri  
  Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Klooster Tiina  
2295 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1945
1907 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1806
 
Round: 5
  Saar Marilii 0 : 1 Kaljuste Ergo  
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Kaljuste Eleri  
  Klooster Tiina 0 : 1 Malksoo Ats  
1667 Tamm Peeter 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1745
  Liventaal Glen 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2295
  Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1907
  Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1945
  Nylve Krisper 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1806
 
Round: 6
  Kaljuste Ergo 1 : 0 Sepman Siim  
  Klooster Tiina 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
  Nylve Krisper 0 : 1 Saar Marilii  
  Liventaal Glen 1 : 0 Kullamaa Mart  
  Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Kaljuste Eleri  
2295 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1745
1945 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1907
1806 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Tamm Peeter 1667
 
Round: 7
  Klooster Tiina 0 : 1 Kaljuste Ergo  
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul  
  Kaljuste Eleri 0 : 1 Malksoo Ats  
  Saar Marilii 0 : 1 Kullamaa Mart  
  Liventaal Glen 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1907
  Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2295
1806 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1945
  Nylve Krisper 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1745
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2005-01-22
End: 2005-01-22
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.040692090988159 sec.