Podyuga Team Championship
Round: 1
  Maratkanov Eduard 0 : 1 Chernov Nikolay 1787
  Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1635
  Krupadyorov Artyom 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1748
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1734
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
  Haritonov Denis 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Novozhilov Andrey 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2144
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksey 1726
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Krayev Vitaly  
1637 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya  
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1755
  Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2057
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1848
  Shubin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1751
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1908
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2131
  Popyvanova Alyona 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1907
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
  Falyov Nikita 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1863
  Egorova Yulia 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
 
Round: 2
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 1 : 0 Buyanova Annushka  
  Vasilieva Alla 0 : 1 Buyanova Anna  
1637 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Maratkanov Eduard 1 : 0 Egorova Yulia  
  Popyvanova Alyona 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
  Novozhilov Andrey 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Falyov Nikita 1 : 0 Krupadyorov Artyom  
  Haritonov Denis 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Tikhonov Denis 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Shubin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1863
1755 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
1908 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksey 1726
1848 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja  
  Zikharev Nikolay 1 : 0 Vohtomina Irina  
2144 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2057
1907 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi  
2131 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Fedotova Yulia  
1734 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1748
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
1635 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
1751 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Chernov Nikolay 1787
 
Round: 3
  Maratkanov Eduard 0 : 1 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Tikhonov Denis 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Vasilieva Alla  
  Haritonov Denis 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksandr  
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
  Krupadyorov Artyom 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Falyov Nikita  
  Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Vohtomina Irina  
  Popyvanova Alyona 1 : 0 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Egorova Yulia 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
1908 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1755
1635 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2057
1751 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1848
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Zikharev Nikolay  
1637 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1907
1748 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2131
  Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2144
1726 Shubin Aleksey 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1734
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Fedotova Yulia  
1787 Chernov Nikolay 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1863
  Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya  
 
Round: 4
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Popyvanova Alyona  
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Vasilieva Alla  
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Shubin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Maratkanov Eduard  
  Krupadyorov Artyom 0 : 1 Egorova Yulia  
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Vohtomina Irina  
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Buyanova Anna  
  Haritonov Denis 0 : 1 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Zikharev Nikolay  
1637 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1755
1907 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2057
1787 Chernov Nikolay 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1848
  Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksey 1726
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1908
2144 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2131
  Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Falyov Nikita 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya  
1635 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1734
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1863
1748 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1751
 
Round: 5
  Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
  Popyvanova Alyona 1 : 0 Falyov Nikita  
  Zikharev Nikolay 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
  Vasilieva Alla 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksandr  
  Buyanova Annushka 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
  Buyanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Krupadyorov Artyom  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1 : 0 Egorova Yulia  
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Vohtomina Irina  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Haritonov Denis  
  Maratkanov Eduard 0 : 1 Tikhonov Denis  
1734 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi  
1908 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1748
1848 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1637
2131 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2057
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Fedotova Yulia  
1907 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
2144 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1755
1635 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Chernov Nikolay 1787
1751 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksey 1726
  Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya  
1863 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
 
Round: 6
  Maratkanov Eduard 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Shubin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
1787 Chernov Nikolay 1 : 0 Vasilieva Alla  
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi  
  Falyov Nikita 0 : 1 Egorova Yulia  
  Krupadyorov Artyom 0 : 1 Vohtomina Irina  
  Haritonov Denis 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Buyanova Annushka  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1635
1637 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2057
1748 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1907
1908 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1848
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Fedotova Yulia  
  Zikharev Nikolay 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2144
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
1755 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2131
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1734
  Popyvanova Alyona 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja  
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1751
1726 Shubin Aleksey 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1863
 
Round: 7
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Fedotova Yulia  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Zikharev Nikolay  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Haritonov Denis 1 : 0 Falyov Nikita  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Vasilieva Alla  
  Vohtomina Irina 1 : 0 Egorova Yulia  
  Shubin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Maratkanov Eduard 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan  
1908 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1751
2057 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1755
2131 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1848
1637 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksey 1726
1907 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1863
2144 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya  
1787 Chernov Nikolay 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1635
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1748
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1734
  Popyvanova Alyona 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
 
Round: 8
  Popyvanova Alyona 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
1637 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Vasilieva Alla  
1787 Chernov Nikolay 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Shubin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Haritonov Denis 0 : 1 Buyanova Annushka  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia  
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Vohtomina Irina 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
2057 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1734
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1848
2131 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Zikharev Nikolay  
1726 Shubin Aleksey 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1635
  Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1755
1907 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2144
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1748
1908 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
1863 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1751
  Maratkanov Eduard 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
 
Round: 9
1787 Chernov Nikolay 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Novozhilov Andrey  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Vasilieva Alla  
1637 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Tikhonov Denis  
  Haritonov Denis 0 : 1 Krayev Vitaly  
  Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksandr  
  Buyanova Galina 1 : 0 Vohtomina Irina  
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Zikharev Nikolay 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1907
2057 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1863
1848 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Popyvanova Alyona  
2131 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1908
2144 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1734
1755 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1748
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksey 1726
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1751
1635 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
  Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Maratkanov Eduard  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2005-04-24
End: 2005-04-28
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0234289169312 sec.