Karepa Open
Round: 1
2108 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1955
1712 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1676
1970 Ikonen Jussi 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 1979
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2431
1819 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1790
2492 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847
2308 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 2280
2371 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
2326 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1650
2136 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1590
1977 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1890
1842 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2436
1728 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2559
 
Round: 2
2655 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2431
2136 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1712
2326 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Väljataga Paul 1819
1955 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847
2559 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1977
2108 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2492
2436 Klimashin Alexandr 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2371
1728 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1890
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1842
1979 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2308
1970 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2280
1790 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1650
1676 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1590
 
Round: 3
1712 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1790
1979 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1728 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2431
1819 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2308
1955 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2436
2280 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1676
1970 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1890
2559 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Meritee Ando 2655
1847 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1650
2136 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2371
2492 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2326
1842 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1869
2108 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1977
 
Round: 4
1842 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1712
1979 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2326
2280 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2559
2655 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2308
1790 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2108
2136 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2492
1955 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1590
1890 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1650
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2371
1847 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1977
2431 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2436
1728 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1676
1819 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1970
 
Round: 5
2136 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2655
1842 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1970
2308 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2371
1979 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Oblikas Mikk 1977
2436 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1790
2280 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2326
1728 Potlova Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847
1819 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1712
2431 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2108
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1676
2492 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2559
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1955
1590 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1890
 
Round: 6
2655 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2326
2371 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2108
1842 Serdyuk Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kaia 1676
1728 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1790
2559 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Soosõrv Ants 2431
1970 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1650
2492 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2308
1819 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2436
2136 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1955
1712 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1890
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1979
1590 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1847 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2280
 
Round: 7
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Klooster Karin 1650
1790 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1869
1979 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1590
2436 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2308
1977 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1676
2559 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2371
2492 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Meritee Ando 2655
1819 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847
2108 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2136
1728 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1970
2280 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1842
1890 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2326
2431 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1955
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2006-08-12
End: 2006-08-17
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0113799571991 sec.