Karepa Open
Round: 1
2109 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1956
1714 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1679
1971 Ikonen Jussi 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 1980
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2432
1821 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1792
2492 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850
2309 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 2281
2372 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
2326 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1651
2137 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1592
1979 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1892
1843 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2437
1742 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2560
 
Round: 2
2656 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2432
2137 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1714
2326 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Väljataga Paul 1821
1956 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850
2560 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1979
2109 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2492
2437 Klimashin Alexandr 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2372
1742 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1892
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1843
1980 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2309
1971 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2281
1792 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1651
1679 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1592
 
Round: 3
1714 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1792
1980 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1742 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2432
1821 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2309
1956 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2437
2281 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1679
1971 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1892
2560 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Meritee Ando 2656
1850 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1651
2137 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2372
2492 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2326
1843 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1869
2109 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1979
 
Round: 4
1843 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1714
1980 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2326
2281 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2560
2656 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2309
1792 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2109
2137 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2492
1956 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1592
1892 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1651
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2372
1850 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1979
2432 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2437
1742 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1679
1821 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1971
 
Round: 5
2137 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2656
1843 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1971
2309 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2372
1980 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Oblikas Mikk 1979
2437 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1792
2281 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2326
1742 Potlova Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850
1821 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1714
2432 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2109
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1679
2492 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2560
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1956
1592 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1892
 
Round: 6
2656 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2326
2372 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2109
1843 Serdyuk Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kaia 1679
1742 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1792
2560 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants 2432
1971 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1651
2492 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2309
1821 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2437
2137 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1956
1714 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1892
1869 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1980
1592 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1850 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2281
 
Round: 7
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Klooster Karin 1651
1792 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1869
1980 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1592
2437 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2309
1979 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1679
2560 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2372
2492 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Meritee Ando 2656
1821 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850
2109 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2137
1742 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1971
2281 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1843
1892 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2326
2432 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1956
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2006-08-12
End: 2006-08-17
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.075511932373047 sec.