Swedish Championship First League
Round: 1
  Nygards John 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
1895 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1720
1734 Paulander Jan 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1850
2033 Maltell Tommy 0 : 1 Quang Vu 1894
  Lindholm Petter 1 : 0 Dahlin Elin  
2253 Johannesson Rickard 1 : 0 Sjostedt Hans  
1977 Hagenfors Tomas 1 : 0 Karlsson Martin 1860
 
Round: 2
1720 Widman Linnea 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
1894 Quang Vu 1 : 0 Nygards John  
1860 Karlsson Martin 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1850
1895 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Paulander Jan 1734
  Dahlin Elin 0 : 1 Maltell Tommy 2033
2253 Johannesson Rickard 0 : 1 Hagenfors Tomas 1977
2278 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Lindholm Petter  
 
Round: 3
2033 Maltell Tommy 1 : 0 Sjostedt Hans  
1860 Karlsson Martin 1 : 0 Nygards John  
1850 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Nygards Daniel  
  Lindholm Petter 1 : 0 Paulander Jan 1734
1977 Hagenfors Tomas 1 : 0 Quang Vu 1894
2278 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1895
2253 Johannesson Rickard 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1720
 
Round: 4
  Dahlin Elin 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1720
1734 Paulander Jan 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
1860 Karlsson Martin 1 : 0 Sjostedt Hans  
2253 Johannesson Rickard 1 : 0 Maltell Tommy 2033
  Lindholm Petter 1 : 0 Quang Vu 1894
2278 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Hagenfors Tomas 1977
1895 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Nygards John  
 
Round: 5
1860 Karlsson Martin 1 : 0 Quang Vu 1894
1850 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1720
1734 Paulander Jan 1 : 0 Sjostedt Hans  
  Dahlin Elin 1 : 0 Nygards John  
  Lindholm Petter 0 : 1 Maltell Tommy 2033
2278 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Johannesson Rickard 2253
1895 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Hagenfors Tomas 1977
 
Round: 6
1720 Widman Linnea 1 : 0 Nygards John  
1850 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Sjostedt Hans  
1977 Hagenfors Tomas 0 : 1 Maltell Tommy 2033
  Dahlin Elin 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
2278 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Paulander Jan 1734
1895 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Karlsson Martin 1860
  Lindholm Petter 0 : 1 Johannesson Rickard 2253
 
Round: 7
1977 Hagenfors Tomas 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1850
  Sjostedt Hans 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
  Dahlin Elin 1 : 0 Karlsson Martin 1860
1734 Paulander Jan 0 : 1 Quang Vu 1894
  Lindholm Petter 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1720
2278 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Maltell Tommy 2033
1895 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Johannesson Rickard 2253
 
Round: 8
1860 Karlsson Martin 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
1850 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Nygards John  
2253 Johannesson Rickard 1 : 0 Quang Vu 1894
1720 Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Sjostedt Hans  
  Lindholm Petter 1 : 0 Hagenfors Tomas 1977
2278 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Dahlin Elin  
1895 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Maltell Tommy 2033
 
Round: 9
1850 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Maltell Tommy 2033
1894 Quang Vu 1 : 0 Nygards Daniel  
1977 Hagenfors Tomas 1 : 0 Sjostedt Hans  
1895 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Dahlin Elin  
2278 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Karlsson Martin 1860
  Lindholm Petter 1 : 0 Nygards John  
2253 Johannesson Rickard 1 : 0 Paulander Jan 1734
Country: Sweden
City: Jonkoping
Start: 2005-04-02
End: 2005-04-03
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00800108909607 sec.