Poduga Sbory
Round: 1
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1833
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1891
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1751
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1763
1630 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2476
  Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2014
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1879
1699 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2180
1969 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
1762 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2151
1651 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2180
  Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1966
 
Round: 2
1651 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
1762 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya  
  Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi  
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1699
1891 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Yudina Maria 1969
1630 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
2180 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1879
2476 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1751
  Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi  
2180 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1833
1966 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2014
2151 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1763
 
Round: 3
1630 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1651
  Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
1751 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1833
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi  
1699 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja  
1891 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1966
1763 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1879
1762 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
2151 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2180
2180 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2476
1969 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2014
 
Round: 4
1879 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Merkulov Artyom 1630
1751 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1651
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
1969 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya  
1763 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
  Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan  
2180 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1699
1891 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1762
2151 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1966
2476 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2180
  Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
2014 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Lebedeva Tatjana 1833
 
Round: 5
1651 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1762
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1763
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1630
1699 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1751
  Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
1833 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 1969
1891 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2014
2151 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2476
2180 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2180
1879 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1966
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
 
Round: 6
1833 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1762
1891 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1630
1651 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
  Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Tikhonov Denis  
1699 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi  
2014 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1879
  Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1763
2180 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1969
2476 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1966
2180 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja  
2151 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1751
 
Round: 7
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1751
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
  Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1699
1651 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1833
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia  
1762 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1879
1966 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2180
1891 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2476
  Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
2151 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2180
1630 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2014
1763 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 1969
 
Round: 8
1762 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi  
1763 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1630
1651 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan  
1699 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Tikhonov Denis  
1751 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
2476 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2014
1879 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1833
2180 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1966
2180 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1969
2151 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1891
  Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya  
 
Round: 9
1699 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1651
1630 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1833
1763 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1891
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan  
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia  
1879 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2151
  Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
1751 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2180
1969 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2476
1762 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1966
2014 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2180
 
Round: 10
1762 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1630
  Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia  
  Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
1833 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1763
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Tikhonov Denis  
1699 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan  
2180 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1891
1879 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1651
2180 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1751
2476 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
1966 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1969
2151 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2014
 
Round: 11
  Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1833
  Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1879
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja  
  Tikhonov Denis 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1630
1762 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 1969
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1699
1891 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2180
1763 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2476
2014 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2180
1651 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2151
1751 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1966
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2005-07-02
End: 2005-07-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.072981119155884 sec.