Poduga New Year 2005
Round: 1
1738 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Gavriluk Vadim  
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Terin Vasiliy  
  Bulgakov Taras 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1680
  Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Egorova Yulia  
1984 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
1753 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
1812 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Belov Andrey  
2001 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1796
1895 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Belous Polina  
2177 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
2170 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Zikharev Nikolay  
1963 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
1853 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
1871 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
1777 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Ivanov Oleg  
 
Round: 2
  Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2001
  Terin Vasiliy 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
  Egorova Yulia 0 : 1 Ivanov Oleg  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
  Zikharev Nikolay 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Belous Polina  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Bulgakov Taras  
1753 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1853
1796 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2170
  Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2177
1777 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1895
1609 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1984
1680 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1963
1738 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1871
 
Round: 3
1551 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1680
1753 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Belous Polina  
  Zikharev Nikolay 1 : 0 Terin Vasiliy  
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Egorova Yulia  
1738 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Belov Andrey  
1796 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Ivanov Oleg  
1895 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2177
1984 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812
2001 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
1963 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1871
2170 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1853
1777 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Bulgakov Taras  
 
Round: 4
  Bulgakov Taras 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1796
  Belov Andrey 0 : 1 Zikharev Nikolay  
  Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
  Egorova Yulia 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
  Belous Polina 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1680
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
1609 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2170
1738 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2001
1963 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1895
1853 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1984
1777 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1871
1753 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812
  Ivanov Oleg 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2177
 
Round: 5
1753 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1796
1738 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Ivanov Oleg  
  Zikharev Nikolay 1 : 0 Belous Polina  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Gavriluk Vadim  
  Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Belov Andrey  
1680 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Terin Vasiliy  
  Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Bulgakov Taras  
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
2170 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
1984 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1895
1853 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2001
2177 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812
1963 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1777
1871 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
 
Round: 6
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Ivanov Oleg  
  Belous Polina 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1796
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Bulgakov Taras  
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Terin Vasiliy  
1680 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Zikharev Nikolay  
  Belov Andrey 0 : 1 Egorova Yulia  
  Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Krayev Vitaly  
1551 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1738
1812 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1895
2170 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1984
1753 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1963
1777 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1853
2001 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2177
1609 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1871
 
Round: 7
1753 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Gavriluk Vadim  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
2001 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Ivanov Oleg  
  Terin Vasiliy 1 : 0 Egorova Yulia  
1680 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Belov Andrey  
  Bulgakov Taras 0 : 1 Belous Polina  
2170 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1796
1853 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1871
1984 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2177
1777 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Zikharev Nikolay  
1963 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
1895 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1738
 
Round: 8
  Terin Vasiliy 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1796
  Egorova Yulia 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1680
  Bulgakov Taras 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1551
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Krayev Vitaly  
  Belous Polina 0 : 1 Ivanov Oleg  
1895 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2170
  Zikharev Nikolay 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2001
1812 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1853
1963 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1984
1753 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1609
1738 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1777
2177 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1871
 
Round: 9
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Belous Polina  
1551 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Ivanov Oleg  
1796 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
1753 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1680
  Gavriluk Vadim 1 : 0 Egorova Yulia  
  Bulgakov Taras 1 : 0 Terin Vasiliy  
1963 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812
2170 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2177
1984 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1738
1853 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1895
1871 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Zikharev Nikolay  
1777 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1609
2001 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2005-12-19
End: 2005-12-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0134611129761 sec.