15th Russian Youth Championship - Group B
Round: 1
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Mahalova Polina  
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Bashkirova Elena  
  Romanova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sokolova Alina  
  Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Komissarova Ekaterina  
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Rodina Anastasiya  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Karachiova Anastasia  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Belova Ekaterina  
 
Round: 2
  Komissarova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Bashkirova Elena  
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Belova Ekaterina  
  Romanova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Karachiova Anastasia  
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya  
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1609
  Mahalova Polina 0 : 1 Rodina Anastasiya  
  Sokolova Alina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
 
Round: 3
  Bashkirova Elena 0 : 1 Romanova Ekaterina  
  Rodina Anastasiya 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
  Sokolova Alina 0 : 1 Belova Ekaterina  
  Karachiova Anastasia 1 : 0 Mahalova Polina  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Komissarova Ekaterina  
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
 
Round: 4
  Komissarova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Rodina Anastasiya  
  Mahalova Polina 0 : 1 Bashkirova Elena  
  Romanova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Sokolova Alina  
  Karachiova Anastasia 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1609
  Belova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
 
Round: 5
  Bashkirova Elena 1 : 0 Belova Ekaterina  
  Sokolova Alina 1 : 0 Mahalova Polina  
  Romanova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Komissarova Ekaterina  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Rodina Anastasiya  
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Karachiova Anastasia  
 
Round: 6
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Bashkirova Elena  
  Komissarova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Belova Ekaterina  
  Mahalova Polina 0 : 1 Romanova Ekaterina  
  Karachiova Anastasia 1 : 0 Rodina Anastasiya  
  Sokolova Alina 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1609
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya  
 
Round: 7
  Rodina Anastasiya 1 : 0 Sokolova Alina  
  Romanova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
  Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Belova Ekaterina  
  Komissarova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Mahalova Polina  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Karachiova Anastasia  
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Bashkirova Elena  
 
Round: 8
  Romanova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Rodina Anastasiya  
  Sokolova Alina 1 : 0 Bashkirova Elena  
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Karachiova Anastasia  
  Mahalova Polina 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
  Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Belova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1609
  Komissarova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya  
 
Round: 9
  Belova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Mahalova Polina  
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Komissarova Ekaterina  
  Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Karachiova Anastasia  
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Sokolova Alina  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Bashkirova Elena  
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Romanova Ekaterina  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Rodina Anastasiya  
 
Round: 10
  Mahalova Polina 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
  Komissarova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sokolova Alina  
  Bashkirova Elena 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Belova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Karachiova Anastasia  
  Rodina Anastasiya 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia  
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1609
  Romanova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya  
 
Round: 11
  Rodina Anastasiya 1 : 0 Belova Ekaterina  
  Karachiova Anastasia 0 : 1 Komissarova Ekaterina  
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Bashkirova Elena  
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Mahalova Polina  
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sokolova Alina  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Romanova Ekaterina  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2006-01-10
End: 2006-01-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00952196121216 sec.