10th Rybinsk Junior Championship
Round:
2004 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1986
 
Round:
2004 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Solovyov Egor 1773
 
Round:
2004 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Myakonkin Kirill  
 
Round:
2004 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
2004 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan  
 
Round:
2004 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
2004 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
 
Round:
2004 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round:
1986 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1773
 
Round:
1986 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Myakonkin Kirill  
 
Round:
1986 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
1986 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan  
 
Round:
1986 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
1986 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
 
Round:
1986 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round:
1773 Solovyov Egor 1 : 0 Myakonkin Kirill  
 
Round:
1773 Solovyov Egor 1 : 0 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
1773 Solovyov Egor 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan  
 
Round:
1773 Solovyov Egor 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
1773 Solovyov Egor 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
 
Round:
1773 Solovyov Egor 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round:
  Myakonkin Kirill 1 : 0 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
  Myakonkin Kirill 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan  
 
Round:
  Myakonkin Kirill 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
  Myakonkin Kirill 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
 
Round:
  Myakonkin Kirill 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round:
  Sveshnikov Ilya 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan  
 
Round:
  Sveshnikov Ilya 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
  Sveshnikov Ilya 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
 
Round:
  Sveshnikov Ilya 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavov Ivan 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavov Ivan 0 : 1 Trefilova Alyona  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavov Ivan 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
 
Round:
  Berezina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2004
 
Round:
  Berezina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1986
 
Round:
  Berezina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1773
 
Round:
  Berezina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2004
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1986
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1773
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Vysheslavov Ivan  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 0 : 1 Vysheslavov Ivan  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 0 : 1 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 0 : 1 Myakonkin Kirill  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1773
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1986
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2004
 
Round:
  Vysheslavov Ivan 0 : 1 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavov Ivan 1 : 0 Myakonkin Kirill  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavov Ivan 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1773
 
Round:
  Vysheslavov Ivan 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1986
 
Round:
  Vysheslavov Ivan 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2004
 
Round:
  Sveshnikov Ilya 0 : 1 Myakonkin Kirill  
 
Round:
  Sveshnikov Ilya 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1773
 
Round:
  Sveshnikov Ilya 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2004
 
Round:
  Sveshnikov Ilya 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1986
 
Round:
  Myakonkin Kirill 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1773
 
Round:
  Myakonkin Kirill 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1986
 
Round:
  Myakonkin Kirill 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2004
 
Round:
1773 Solovyov Egor 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1986
 
Round:
1773 Solovyov Egor 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2004
 
Round:
1986 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2004
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2007-03-21
End: 2007-03-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00930404663086 sec.