Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
Round:
1606 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
 
Round:
1606 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Litvinova Natalia  
 
Round:
1606 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1836
 
Round:
1606 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
 
Round:
1606 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Buyanova Annushka  
 
Round:
1606 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Kruchok Ilya  
 
Round:
1606 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1798
 
Round:
1606 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Ivanov Alexander 2088
 
Round:
1606 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1680
 
Round:
  Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Litvinova Natalia  
 
Round:
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1836
 
Round:
  Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
 
Round:
  Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Buyanova Annushka  
 
Round:
  Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Kruchok Ilya  
 
Round:
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1798
 
Round:
  Krayev Vitaly 1 : 0 Ivanov Alexander 2088
 
Round:
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1680
 
Round:
  Litvinova Natalia 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
 
Round:
  Litvinova Natalia 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1836
 
Round:
  Litvinova Natalia 0 : 1 Buyanova Annushka  
 
Round:
  Litvinova Natalia 0 : 1 Kruchok Ilya  
 
Round:
  Litvinova Natalia 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1798
 
Round:
  Litvinova Natalia 1 : 0 Ivanov Alexander 2088
 
Round:
  Litvinova Natalia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1680
 
Round:
1836 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
 
Round:
1836 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Buyanova Annushka  
 
Round:
1836 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kruchok Ilya  
 
Round:
1836 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1798
 
Round:
1836 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Ivanov Alexander 2088
 
Round:
1836 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1680
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Buyanova Annushka  
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1 : 0 Kruchok Ilya  
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1798
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1 : 0 Ivanov Alexander 2088
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1680
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Kruchok Ilya  
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1798
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Ivanov Alexander 2088
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1680
 
Round:
  Kruchok Ilya 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1798
 
Round:
  Kruchok Ilya 0 : 1 Ivanov Alexander 2088
 
Round:
  Kruchok Ilya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1680
 
Round:
1798 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Ivanov Alexander 2088
 
Round:
1798 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1680
 
Round:
2088 Ivanov Alexander 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1680
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2007-05-06
End: 2007-05-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.039958000183105 sec.