Poduga New Year 2007
Round: 1
1562 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Popova Anna  
1676 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
1504 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
1658 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
2076 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1498
1599 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1923 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman  
1451 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Maurina Kristina  
1965 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Pastuhova Yulia 1557
1637 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
2106 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1408
1640 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
1942 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
1767 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
1802 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Gavriluk Vadim  
 
Round: 2
  Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
  Popova Anna 0 : 1 Ivanova Anna  
  Gavriluk Vadim 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
1408 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1451
  Gabrilyan Viktoriya 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1498
  Maurina Kristina 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Pastuhova Yulia 1557
1640 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1942
1923 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1637
1599 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1965
1658 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2106
1562 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1767
1504 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1802
1676 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2076
 
Round: 3
  Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Popova Anna  
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1658
1562 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Buyanov Dmitry  
1408 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
  Ivanova Anna 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1599 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1498
1676 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Gavriluk Vadim  
2106 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1923
1637 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
1942 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1451
2076 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1504
1965 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1767
1802 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Pastuhova Yulia 1557
1640 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman  
 
Round: 4
  Gabrilyan Viktoriya 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey  
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1562
  Ivanova Anna 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1599
  Maurina Kristina 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1498
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1408
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Pastuhova Yulia 1557
1451 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1637
1942 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2106
  Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
1923 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1640
1965 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2076
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1676
1658 Romanov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Merkulov Maxim 1802
1504 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1767
 
Round: 5
1504 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman  
1562 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Pastuhova Yulia 1557
  Ivanova Anna 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Maurina Kristina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560
  Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1 : 0 Popova Anna  
  Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
  Buyanova Galina 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1965 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1637
2076 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2106
1802 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1451
1640 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1498
1676 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1658
1923 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1599
 
Round: 6
1658 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1562
  Gabrilyan Viktoriya 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Pastuhova Yulia 1557
1560 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1451
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Buyanova Anna  
1498 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina  
1923 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1965
1676 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2106
1504 Litvinova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasov Ruslan 1637
  Ivanova Anna 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1640
1942 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2076
  Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1802
1599 Molotova Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1767
 
Round: 7
1562 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1504
  Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560
  Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Popova Anna  
1408 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
1767 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1658
1942 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1923
2076 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1802
1640 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1676
1637 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1599
1451 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
  Buyanova Galina 1 : 0 Pastuhova Yulia 1557
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2007-12-24
End: 2007-12-26
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0129628181458 sec.