Christmas Tournament
Round: 1
1514 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Balyasnikova Anastasiya  
1646 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
1625 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Koverga Elena  
1565 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Petuhov Vladimir  
2123 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616
1970 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1489
1997 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Syomin Nikita  
2006 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Volkova Anna  
1725 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Garishin Ruslan  
2211 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1740
2170 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
1990 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Kruchkova Tatiana  
 
Round: 2
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1489
  Koverga Elena 0 : 1 Volkova Anna  
  Balyasnikova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616
  Kruchkova Tatiana 0 : 1 Syomin Nikita  
  Petuhov Vladimir 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1740
  Garishin Ruslan 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
1625 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2006
1646 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1970
1725 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2170
1514 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2123
1565 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2211
1997 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1990
 
Round: 3
1514 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
1997 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616
1625 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
  Balyasnikova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Kruchkova Tatiana  
1489 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Garishin Ruslan  
  Petuhov Vladimir 1 : 0 Koverga Elena  
2006 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2211
  Volkova Anna 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1565
2123 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1990
2170 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1740
1725 Sobolev Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1970
1646 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Syomin Nikita  
 
Round: 4
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1565
  Koverga Elena 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1489
  Kruchkova Tatiana 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
  Balyasnikova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Garishin Ruslan  
  Petuhov Vladimir 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616
  Volkova Anna 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1646
1625 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2170
  Syomin Nikita 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1740
1970 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2006
2211 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2123
1514 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1990
1997 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1725
 
Round: 5
1489 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Kruchkova Tatiana  
1646 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
1625 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Garishin Ruslan  
  Syomin Nikita 1 : 0 Petuhov Vladimir  
  Balyasnikova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Koverga Elena  
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616
1970 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1565
1725 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Volkova Anna  
2006 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1514
2123 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2170
2211 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997
1990 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1740
 
Round: 6
1565 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1625
  Kruchkova Tatiana 0 : 1 Trefilova Alyona  
  Petuhov Vladimir 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
1997 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Volkova Anna  
  Balyasnikova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Syomin Nikita  
  Garishin Ruslan 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1646
2006 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2123
1489 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1990
2211 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2170
1514 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1970
1740 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1725
 
Round: 7
1489 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Petuhov Vladimir  
1514 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Syomin Nikita  
1565 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Balyasnikova Anastasiya  
  Volkova Anna 1 : 0 Garishin Ruslan  
  Kruchkova Tatiana 0 : 1 Koverga Elena  
1625 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
2170 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 1970
1740 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
2006 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997
2123 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1725
2211 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1646
1990 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616
 
Round: 8
1616 Vysheslavov Ivan 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1565
  Koverga Elena 0 : 1 Syomin Nikita  
  Balyasnikova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
1489 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Volkova Anna  
  Kruchkova Tatiana 0 : 1 Petuhov Vladimir  
  Garishin Ruslan 0 : 1 Trefilova Alyona  
2006 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2170
1514 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1740
1970 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2211
1997 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2123
1646 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1725
1625 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1990
 
Round: 9
1565 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Garishin Ruslan  
1489 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Syomin Nikita  
1616 Vysheslavov Ivan 1 : 0 Kruchkova Tatiana  
  Vysheslavova Anna 1 : 0 Koverga Elena  
  Volkova Anna 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
  Petuhov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balyasnikova Anastasiya  
2006 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1646
2123 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Nikita 1740
2170 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997
2211 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1990
1725 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1514
1970 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1625
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2008-01-05
End: 2008-01-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0155370235443 sec.