Christmas Tournament
Round: 1
1427 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Zaripov Robert  
1546 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander  
1313 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Zaitsev Maxim  
1763 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Kutilova Anastasia  
2219 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1428
1415 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Shevtsova Tatiana  
1484 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Petuhov Vladimir  
1647 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Ershova Elena  
2136 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
2030 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1735 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Mezhieva Taisia  
2069 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
2282 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
2010 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
2035 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton 1654
 
Round: 2
  Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman 1428
  Mezhieva Taisia 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1427
  Ershova Elena 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton 1654
  Shevtsova Tatiana 0 : 1 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Zaitsev Maxim 0 : 1 Trefilova Alyona  
  Kutilova Anastasia 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor  
  Zaripov Robert 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1735
  Petuhov Vladimir 0 : 1 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1313 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2069
1415 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2282
1647 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2035
1546 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2219
1763 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2136
1484 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2030
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1995
  Palochkin Ilya 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2010
 
Round: 3
  Zaripov Robert 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina 1313
1415 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1647 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
  Mezhieva Taisia 1 : 0 Kutilova Anastasia  
  Petuhov Vladimir 1 : 0 Shevtsova Tatiana  
1427 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
  Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Zaitsev Maxim  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Ershova Elena  
2069 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1763
2219 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2030
1546 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton 1654
2282 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1735
2136 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1428
1484 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Palochkin Ilya  
1995 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
2010 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2035
 
Round: 4
  Shlyundikov Alexander 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1428
  Kaspirovich Maxim 0 : 1 Zaripov Robert  
  Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Palochkin Ilya  
  Kutilova Anastasia 0 : 1 Shevtsova Tatiana  
1415 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1427
  Zaitsev Maxim 0 : 1 Ershova Elena  
  Petuhov Vladimir 0 : 1 Trefilova Alyona  
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Mezhieva Taisia  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1546
2035 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2282
1484 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1735
1313 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2030
2069 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2219
1647 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2136
1763 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1995
1654 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2010
 
Round: 5
1415 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Mezhieva Taisia  
1313 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander  
1428 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Shevtsova Tatiana  
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Petuhov Vladimir  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Zaitsev Maxim  
  Palochkin Ilya 1 : 0 Kutilova Anastasia  
  Kaspirovich Maxim 1 : 0 Ershova Elena  
1647 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
2136 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2010
2030 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2035
  Zaripov Robert 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1763
2069 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1427
2219 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2282
1995 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1735
1546 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
1484 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton 1654
 
Round: 6
  Mezhieva Taisia 0 : 1 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman 1428
  Petuhov Vladimir 0 : 1 Palochkin Ilya  
  Shlyundikov Alexander 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1763
  Shevtsova Tatiana 1 : 0 Ershova Elena  
1415 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton 1654
  Kutilova Anastasia 1 : 0 Zaitsev Maxim  
  Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor  
  Zaripov Robert 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1546
1995 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2030
2136 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2219
1647 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2010
2069 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2282
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1484
1427 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1735
1313 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2035
 
Round: 7
1763 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Palochkin Ilya  
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander  
1415 Novozhilova Olesya 0.5 : 0.5 Grigoriev Roman 1428
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Shevtsova Tatiana  
1313 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Ershova Elena 1 : 0 Kutilova Anastasia  
  Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Zaitsev Maxim  
  Mezhieva Taisia 1 : 0 Petuhov Vladimir  
2030 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2069
2282 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Ryabov Alexandr 2136
  Zaripov Robert 1 : 0 Shlyundikov Alexander  
2010 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1735
2219 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2035
1654 Sorokin Anton 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Dmitry 1647
1484 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1427
1995 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1546
 
Round: 8
1428 Grigoriev Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Dmitry 1647
  Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Mezhieva Taisia  
  Palochkin Ilya 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina 1313
  Kutilova Anastasia 0 : 1 Petuhov Vladimir  
1415 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Zaripov Robert  
  Zaitsev Maxim 1 : 0 Shevtsova Tatiana  
  Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
  Ershova Elena 0 : 1 Shlyundikov Alexander  
1654 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2030
2010 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2282
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1427
2069 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Ryabov Alexandr 2136
1995 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2219
1763 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2035
  Kaspirovich Maxim 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1484
1546 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1735
 
Round: 9
  Shlyundikov Alexander 1 : 0 Zaitsev Maxim  
1313 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
1647 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Palochkin Ilya 1 : 0 Ershova Elena  
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Shevtsova Tatiana  
  Zaripov Robert 1 : 0 Mezhieva Taisia  
  Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Petuhov Vladimir  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Kutilova Anastasia  
2069 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1735
2282 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2030
2219 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1484
2136 Ryabov Alexandr 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2035
2010 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1995
1654 Sorokin Anton 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Nikita 1763
1546 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1415
1427 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1428
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2009-01-05
End: 2009-01-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0234990119934 sec.